ISA Certified Surf Coach & Instructor Directory

**Please note, all dates are written in the format of Month/Day/Year**

Argentina

First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date
DIEGO IBARRA Surf L2 03/01/2019
FEDERICO MARIA PETERSEN Surf L2 06/01/2019
Matias De Borba FW SUP + SURF SUP 11/01/2019
Tobias Cardenas Surf L1 05/01/2019
Leandro Celayeta Surf L1 05/01/2020
Dallasta Eugenia Surf L1 06/01/2019
Nahuel Giovinazzo FW SUP 07/01/2019
María Archipretre FW SUP 07/01/2019
Tomás Arrastia FW SUP 07/01/2019
Natalia Samelnik FW SUP 07/01/2019
Vladimir Vergara FW SUP 07/01/2019
Ricardo Gabriel Rivera FW SUP 07/01/2019
Tobias Cardenas FW SUP 07/01/2019
Natalia De la Lama FW SUP 07/01/2019
Johanna Vazquez FW SUP 07/01/2019
Lucas Garat FW SUP 07/01/2019
María José Fontichelli FW SUP 07/01/2019
Florencia Bagala FW SUP 07/01/2019
Emanuel Lopez Surf L1 07/01/2019
Manuel Sarasola Surf L1 07/01/2019
Nicolás Ruffinatti Surf L1 07/01/2019
Malena Giumelli Surf L1 07/01/2019
María Agustina Franchino Surf L1 07/01/2019
Luciano Baleani Surf L1 07/01/2019
Santiago Fernandez Surf L2 09/01/2019
María Florencia Coronato Surf L1 07/01/2019
Bautista Chelasco Surf L1 07/01/2019
María Eugenia Rodriguez Turano Surf L1 07/01/2019
Matias Cantó Surf L2 03/01/2020
Carla Becker Surf L1 07/01/2019
Evelyn Gontier Surf L1 07/01/2019
Cesar Riesgo Surf L1 07/01/2019
Mariano Veron Surf L1 07/01/2019
José Luis Colombo Surf L1 07/01/2019
Guillermo Mendez Acosta Surf L2 04/01/2020
Leandro Usuna Surf L1 07/01/2019
Emmanuel Arriaga Surf L1 07/01/2019
Lucas Pelemene Surf L2 03/01/2020
Catriel Duclos Christensen Surf L1 07/01/2019
Silvestre Becker Surf L1 07/01/2019
Mariano Guidi Surf L2 10/01/2019
Nicolás Troncoso Surf L1 10/01/2019
Wilmer Lunelli Surf L1 10/01/2019
Juan Martin Abraham Surf L1 10/01/2019
Juan Ignacio Berto Surf L1 10/01/2019
Francisco Xifra Surf L1 10/01/2019
Joaquín Xifra Surf L1 10/01/2019
Carlos Augusto Alvarez Martini Surf L1 10/01/2019
Diego Godoy Surf L1 10/01/2019
Juan Francisco Moro Surf L1 10/01/2019
Juan Cruz Scottino Surf L1 10/01/2019
Federico Carrubba Fernandez Surf L1 10/01/2019
Kavy Monzon Surf L1 10/01/2019
Hipólito Buzeta Surf L1 10/01/2019
Fernando Perez Surf L1 10/01/2019
Ezequiel Fernandez Lobo Surf L1 10/01/2019
Fernando Valdez Surf L1 10/01/2019
Antonio Galimberti Surf L1 10/01/2019
Tomas Garcia Castañon Surf L1 10/01/2019
Daniel Rodriguez Viau FW SUP 10/01/2019
Daniel Pinelli FW SUP 10/01/2019
Juan Cruz Reinhardt FW SUP 10/01/2019
Agustina Gastaldi FW SUP 10/01/2019
Marcelo Zuleta FW SUP 10/01/2019
First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date

Australia

First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date
Giulia Manfrini SURF L2 08/01/2019
Rhys Flynn Surf L1 05/01/2020
Jimmy Cowan SURF L1 07/01/2019
Kirk Irvin SURF L1 06/01/2020
Blake McKinnon Surf L1 03/01/2020
Parcival Tiemessen Surf L1 05/01/2020
Jonathan Teixera Surf L1 02/01/2020
Kate Azarnikow Surf L1 09/01/2019
Thibault Kiewiet de Jonge Surf L1 04/01/2019
Rob Itai Reeders Surf L1 04/01/2020
Luciana Montoya Surf L1 11/01/2019
Ryan Parker Surf L1 06/01/2019
Stephen Godfrey Surf L1 07/01/2018
Hector Valverde Delgado Surf L1 07/01/2019
Isaac Thorpe Surf L1 04/01/2020
Dennis Kurttas Surf L1 10/01/2019
John Collins Surf L1 12/01/2019
Romain Lossy Surf L1 06/01/2020
Ciaran Jones Surf L1 02/01/2019
Gabriel Body Surf L1 02/01/2019
Rogerio Pereira Gaglianone Surf L1 03/01/2019
Lincoln Coghlan Surf L1 03/01/2019
Maya Van Laken Surf L1 03/01/2019
Katrin Schuler Surf L1 03/01/2019
Daniel Micic Surf L1 03/01/2019
Francesco Cuccu Surf L1 03/01/2019
David Lammin Surf Level 2 + SUP 05/01/2020
Tiffany Riggs Surf L1 04/01/2019
Djarra Mccarthy Surf L1 05/01/2019
Viktor Bello Thomsen Surf L1 04/01/2018
Dan Dobson Surf L1 08/01/2019
Freya Thompson Surf L1 08/01/2019
Micah Lester Surf L2 10/01/2019
Nils Schluter Surf L1 12/01/2019
Fanny Lefkowitz Surf L1 12/01/2019
Lucas Pintor Surf L1 12/01/2019
Romain Ibanez Surf L1 12/01/2019
Simone Gandola Surf L2 03/01/2020
Matthew Boyle Surf L2 02/01/2020
First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date

Austria

First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date
Peter Peherstorfer SURF L2 06/01/2019
Gregor Praher SURF L1 06/01/2020
Dieter Raditsch Surf L2 03/01/2020
Rene Schnelzer Surf L2 03/01/2020
Paul Stiegler Surf L1 03/01/2020
Reinhard Koettstorfer Surf Lvl. 2 03/01/2020
Martin Eisner SURF L1 03/01/2020
Kevin Etheridge Surf L1 07/01/2020
Pia Schroeter SURF L1 09/01/2019
Lukas Stangl Surf L1 10/01/2019
Anna Schnelzer Surf L2 03/01/2020
Christoph Warnung Surf Lvl 1 01/01/2020
Patrick Siebert Surf L1 02/01/2020
Nicolas Mandel Surf L2 01/01/2020
Maximilian Ponti Surf L1 07/01/2019
Marco König Surf L2 05/01/2020
David Jasper Wenzel Surf L1 03/01/2020
Simon Egger Surf L1 04/01/2020
Stefan Freytag Surf L1 10/01/2019
Elias Gafafer Surf L1 02/01/2019
Nadine Bogenreiter FW SUP 02/01/2019
Jonas Seitz Surf L1 02/01/2019
Mathias Eisner Surf L1 03/01/2019
Oliver Stoeckl Surf L1 05/01/2020
Fridolin Auer Surf L1 06/01/2020
Harald Bubenitschek Surf L1 06/01/2019
Wolfgang Meier Surf L1 06/01/2019
Lune Heimlich Surf L1 06/01/2019
Assane Ba Surf L1 06/01/2020
Peter Kernbichler Surf L1 07/01/2019
Bernd Unterweger Surf L1 08/01/2019
Philipp Stewart Hausmann Surf L1 08/01/2019
Sabine Schwab Surf L1 10/01/2019
David Minhatti-Krauhs Surf L1 12/01/2019
Raphael Nistelberger Surf L1 01/01/2020
Andrea Salcher FW SUP 04/01/2020
Anna Meier FW SUP 04/01/2020
Andrea Salcher FW SUP 04/01/2020
Daniel Veselka FW SUP 04/01/2020
Mika Mayerhofer FW SUP 04/01/2020
Carina Probst Surf L1 04/01/2020
First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date

Belgium

First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date
Jasper Bostoen SURF L1 03/01/2019
Ruben De Greve SURF L2 06/01/2020
Stijn Elsen SURF L1 04/01/2019
Glenn Lemmens SURF L1 05/01/2020
Jorg Luypaert SURF L1 06/01/2020
Jasmine Debeer Surf L1 04/01/2019
Mathieu Keunen SURF L1 07/01/2020
Leander Declercq SURF L1 03/01/2020
Jonathan Verduyn 1 03/01/2020
Laura Farber SURF L1 04/01/2019
Edward Jiang SURF L1 04/01/2020
Fabienne Loral SURF L1 04/01/2019
Arne Mannaerts SURF L1 05/01/2020
Dries Stevens SURF L1 04/01/2019
Anthony Van Allemeersch SURF L1 04/01/2020
Jef Van de Veire SURF L1 05/01/2020
Clint Van Droogenbroeck SURF L1 04/01/2020
Kim Van Gucht SURF L2 04/01/2020
Laurens Broes SURF L1 04/01/2020
Sammy Claes SURF L1 05/01/2019
Justine Demolder SURF L1 12/01/2019
Lukas Degreef SURF L1 04/01/2020
Thibault Santy SURF L1 03/01/2020
Roselien Wille SURF L1 04/01/2019
Alexander Vermassen SURF L1 04/01/2020
Rafael Alewaters SURF L1 04/01/2020
Frederik Valgaeren SURF L1 04/01/2020
Els Clerx SURF L1 05/01/2020
Kindt Achile SURF L1 06/01/2020
Tibor Van Camp SURF L1 07/01/2019
Emiel Dierck Surf L1 05/01/2020
Imke De Bruyn Surf L1 04/01/2020
Axel Vermeulen Surf L1 04/01/2019
Marie Vermeesch Surf L1 04/01/2020
Pablo Driesmans Surf L1 04/01/2020
Mathew Dasbach Surf L1 08/01/2019
Joachim Van Imschoot Surf L1 05/01/2019
Simon Fieuws Surf L1 04/01/2019
Joren Vallaeys Surf L1 05/01/2019
Wietse Thomas Surf L1 05/01/2020
Arvin Fraussen Surf L1 04/01/2020
Karel Vandekerckhove Surf L1 08/01/2020
David Filipetto FW SUP 10/01/2019
Gaetan Van Doninck Surf L1 02/01/2020
Aran Bertetto Surf l1 01/01/2020
Elias Caers Surf L1 05/01/2020
Pieter Mertens Surf L1 05/01/2020
Jorn Mannaerts Surf L1 05/01/2020
Yannick Luypaert Surf L1 06/01/2020
Lise Deceukelier Surf L1 07/01/2020
Jonas Geudens Surf L1 06/01/2019
Sven Blontrock Surf L2 07/01/2019
Jelle Mondelaers Surf L1 07/01/2019
Klaas De Witte Surf L1 07/01/2020
Torald Nuyts Surf L1 12/01/2018
Charlotte Muellender Surf L1 12/01/2019
Patricia Wichman FW SUP 02/01/2020
Fien Vervacke Surf L1 06/01/2019
Matthijs Van Der Graaf Surf L1 04/01/2020
Valentine Delacroix Surf L1 03/01/2019
Leanne Van Weert Surf L1 03/01/2020
Pepjin Hendrickx Surf L1 03/01/2020
Rens Roosenstein Surf L1 05/01/2020
Dennis Emmerzaal Surf L1 03/01/2020
Anne-Roos Daalman Surf L1 03/01/2019
Arne Jaspers Surf L1 03/01/2020
Daan Vanoverbeke Surf L1 03/01/2020
Viktor Demeyer Surf L1 03/01/2020
Mathieu Mannekens Surf L1 03/01/2019
Dedi Saputra Surf L1 03/01/2019
Jannes Van Lombergen FW SUP 04/01/2019
Louise Vermeesch Surf L1 05/01/2020
Mathieu Gram Surf L2 06/01/2019
Laura Poelman Surf L1 07/01/2019
Kristien Johanna Maria Wijffels Surf L1 08/01/2020
Hens Jarne Surf L1 08/01/2019
Gijbels Wouter Surf L1 08/01/2019
Louise De Groote Surf L1 08/01/2019
Declan Baeten Surf L1 09/01/2020
Dennis Van de Vijver Surf L1 10/01/2019
Jocelyn Campe FW SUP 02/01/2020
KOEN THOMAES Surf L1 02/01/2020
Matthieu Mannekens Surf L1 03/01/2020
Yari Misson Surf L1 03/01/2020
Louise De Grootte Surf L1 03/01/2020
Jonathan Van Landeghem FW SUP 03/01/2020
Marijn Van Damme Surf L1 04/01/2020
Pieter Van Dam Surf L1 04/01/2020
Thomas Moehlig Surf L1 04/01/2020
Louis Windey Surf L1 04/01/2020
Rinke Claeys Surf L1 04/01/2020
Benno Boufessile Surf L1 04/01/2020
Olivier Piette Surf L1 05/01/2020
Olivier Piette Surf L1 05/01/2020
Bart Van Hoydonck FW SUP 06/01/2020
Kristien Wijffels FW SUP 06/01/2020
Nick Op de Beeck Surf L1 06/01/2020
VIC VAN MOL Surf L1 06/01/2020
WOBBE DENYS Surf L1 06/01/2020
PEPIJN BOSTOEN Surf L1 06/01/2020
MATTHIAS VAN ACKER Surf L1 06/01/2020
VIRGINIE MERTENS Surf L1 06/01/2020
SIMON DE VOLDER Surf L1 06/01/2020
THOMAS SNOECK Surf L1 06/01/2020
RAPHAEL VERCRUYSSEN Surf L1 06/01/2020
MARIE DELEERSNIJDER Surf L1 06/01/2020
First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date

Brazil

First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date
Fabrizio Borboni FW SUP + Surf Level 1 04/01/2019
Carla Damazio FW SUP 07/01/2019
Danielli Alcebiades FW SUP 07/01/2019
Ricardo Simoes Barata  FW SUP 08/01/2019
Jeferson Comarú FW SUP 04/01/2019
Martin Gabriel Ciancaglini FW SUP 04/01/2019
Simario Moreira de Jesus Surf L1 04/01/2019
Tiago Girolamo Surf L1 05/01/2019
Mariana Mello Vaz FW SUP 07/01/2019
Fabio Okada Surf L1 07/01/2019
Mariana Mello Vaz Surf L1 07/01/2019
VICTOR MARQUES ALO Surf L1 01/01/2020
IRINEU HENRIQUE JUNIOR Surf L1 02/01/2020
JEFFERSON BRASILEIRO DE SOUZA Surf L1 03/01/2020
MARCELA OLIVEIRA Surf L1 03/01/2020
Ricardo Couto Surf L1 03/01/2020
PATRICIA MARINS Surf L1 03/01/2020
KARIMMI MARANGONI Surf L1 03/01/2020
CASSIO MARQUES Surf L1 03/01/2020
CELSO GABRIEL MARTINS Surf L1 04/01/2020
RAYZA SILVEIRA Surf L1 04/01/2020
EDUARDO DA SILVEIRA Surf L1 04/01/2020
Derek Cruz Surf L1 04/01/2020
Wilson Roberto Mauro Surf L1 04/01/2020
Diego Junqueira Losch Surf L1 04/01/2020
Magno Ferraz Surf L1 05/01/2020
First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date

Canada

First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date
Matthew Weiler Surf L1 05/01/2019
Gabrielle Hemond Surf L1 02/01/2020
Antonio Lennert Surf L1 + SUP 04/01/2020
Jules Sabourin Surf L1 03/01/2019
Andrew Sadler Surf L1 10/01/2019
Sharman Learie Surf L1 07/01/2019
Matt Kellow Surf L1 08/01/2019
Alec MacPherson Surf L1 05/01/2019
Romy Unger Surf L1 08/01/2019
Thomas Humphreys Surf L1 10/01/2019
Aleron Romao Fernandes Surf L1 01/01/2020
Matthew O´malley Surf L1 02/01/2019
Gabrielle Guyon Surf L1 04/01/2019
Janna Van Hoof FW SUP 05/01/2019
Nico Manos Surf L2 05/01/2019
Corrigan Clare Surf L1 06/01/2019
Fraser MacMillan Surf L1 08/01/2019
Jonah Shaw Surf L1 08/01/2019
Kendra Dallaire Surf L1 08/01/2019
Cameron Dalinghaus Surf L1 08/01/2019
Charlie Cornish Surf L1 08/01/2019
Camille Douville Surf L1 08/01/2019
Ryan Collins Surf L1 08/01/2019
Hugo LeFrancois Surf L1 09/01/2019
Eric Ladouceur Surf L1 09/01/2019
Ella Mawdsley Surf L1 09/01/2019
Shannon Brown Surf L2 11/01/2019
Peter Cove Surf L1 02/01/2020
Trevor Jurgens Surf L1 05/01/2020
First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date

Chile

First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date
Andrés Rodrigo Gallegos SURF L1 11/01/2019
Julio Zalazar Surf L1 05/01/2020
Isaac Soto Surf L1 12/01/2019
NICOLAS VILLANUEVA Surf L1 09/01/2019
FRANCISCO ROMERO Surf L1 04/01/2020
JUAN GUILLERMO LOZANO Surf L1 07/01/2019
FRANCISCO JAVIER PUELLES Surf L1 03/01/2019
MARCO DA SILVA Surf L1 03/01/2019
GONZALO BURGOS Surf L1 04/01/2019
FRANCISCA MATAMALA Surf L1 05/01/2019
Boris Andres Febre Fuenzalida Surf L2 + FW SUP 07/01/2019
Maximiliano Ponce FW SUP 07/01/2019
Rodrigo Arbulo FW SUP 07/01/2019
CRISTIAN ALMONACID FW SUP 10/01/2019
STEFANIA MARTICORENA Surf L1 11/01/2019
ANDRES TAMAYO Surf L1 11/01/2019
Carmelina Mariziano Surf L1 01/01/2020
Mauricio Aguirre Alfaro Suf L1 02/01/2020
Carmelina Mauriziano Surf L1 02/01/2020
CRISTIÁN CISTERNAS Surf L1 03/01/2020
MARCELA VEGA Surf L1 03/01/2020
CRISTIÁN RAMOS Surf L1 03/01/2020
Jose Javier Romero Orellana Surf L2 03/01/2020
First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date

China

First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date
Simona Stangaciu SURF L1 09/01/2017
Chi Ho Lai Surf L1 + SUP 02/01/2019
Shui Ying Leung Surf L1 + SUP 02/01/2020
Hung Kei Cheng FW SUP 07/01/2019
Ming Kwan Mcqueen Ho FW SUP 07/01/2019
Shu Hou Yeung FW SUP 07/01/2019
Wai Lok Cheung FW SUP 07/01/2019
Shuk Han Sharon Lau FW SUP 08/01/2019
Tsz Hin Wong FW SUP 07/01/2019
Lok Pan Wong FW SUP 06/01/2019
Xu Min FW SUP 10/01/2019
Zhang You Tong FW SUP 08/01/2019
Kwong Tat Tai FW SUP 07/01/2019
Ying Lun Ng FW SUP 07/01/2019
Chun Yin Chan FW SUP 07/01/2019
PAOLO VITTORIO CRESPI Surf L1 07/01/2019
ROSTISLAV MOLOTKOV Surf L1 09/01/2019
Nicola Zanella Surf L2, SUP 04/01/2019
Mak Hin Pan FW SUP 02/01/2020
Chen Zhonglin Surf L1 04/01/2019
Lin Yongfu Surf L1 + SUP 04/01/2019
Lu Han Surf L1 04/01/2019
Zhang Tao FW SUP 04/01/2020
Fang Qiong FW SUP 04/01/2019
Huang Wenyu Surf L1 06/01/2019
Yang Zijiang Surf L1 06/01/2019
Xu Zheng Surf L1 06/01/2019
Chen Tianrong Surf L1 06/01/2019
Chen Tianrong Surf L1 06/01/2019
Chen Geng Surf L1 06/01/2019
Wu Di Surf L1 06/01/2019
Liu Bin Surf L1 06/01/2019
Sze Pui Chow FW SUP 06/01/2019
Yan Li Poon FW SUP 06/01/2019
Xiao Rong Li FW SUP 06/01/2019
Pan Chao Hai Surf L1 08/01/2019
Li Haishou Surf L1 08/01/2019
Gao Hongyu FW SUP 08/01/2019
Li Ma FW SUP 09/01/2019
Pan Chan FW SUP 09/01/2019
Jiahao Kang FW SUP 09/01/2019
Yu Luo FW SUP 09/01/2019
Ting Chen FW SUP 09/01/2019
Jun Zhang FW SUP 09/01/2019
Huan Ling Li FW SUP 09/01/2019
Bin Yao FW SUP 09/01/2019
Zeng Wang FW SUP 09/01/2019
Xiaohan Chen FW SUP 11/01/2019
Bin Cai FW SUP 11/01/2019
Chung yan Tong Surf L1 01/01/2020
Li Zhe FW SUP 01/01/2019
Chun Yin Chan Surf L1 06/01/2020
First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date

colombia

First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date
DAVID IBERN  FW SUP + Surf SUP 04/01/2020
Diana Rivera Pinilla Surf L1 05/01/2020
First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date

Costa Rica

First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date
Alonso Aragon Surf L2 02/01/2020
Daniel Lujan Mora Surf L2 02/01/2020
Javier Quiros Arias Surf L1 + SUP 02/01/2020
Rafael Angel Rodriguez Arguedas Surf L2 08/01/2019
Helberth Ruiz Rios Surf L2 02/01/2020
Roger Ruiz Sequeira SURF L2 02/01/2020
Gustavo Santana Arrieta SURF L1 10/01/2019
Naima Montejo Aguliar SURF L1 10/01/2019
Lorena Soledad Magallanes SURF L1 09/01/2019
Erick Mauricio Aragón Valle Surf L1 02/01/2020
Kevin Joel Carrillo Rosales Surf L2 02/01/2020
Lorenzo Wickstrom Vargas Surf L1 07/01/2019
Randall Gamboa Montero Surf L1 03/01/2019
Cristina Morales Porras Surf L1 10/01/2019
Alejandro Aguilar Surf L1 12/01/2019
Daniela Muñoz Solano Surf L1 02/01/2020
Marcelo Ansalone Surf L1 03/01/2019
John Barrantes Bolaños Surf L1 03/01/2020
Elder Espinoza Surf L1 03/01/2019
Nelson Juárez Macotelo Surf L1 04/01/2020
Carolin Lukitsch Surf L1 03/01/2019
Danny Fabricio Rodríguez Caravaca Surf L1 03/01/2020
Océane Leveque Surf L1 03/01/2019
Morice Mojica Surf L1 03/01/2019
Diana Rivera Pinilla Surf L1 05/01/2020
Tony Audín Surf L2 05/01/2020
Maikol Alvarez Surf L1 07/01/2019
Guillermo Cilintano Surf L1 10/01/2019
David Steller Castro Surf L1 10/01/2019
Andrea Ann Keith Surf L1 10/01/2019
Marlon Noguera Illig Surf L1 11/01/2019
Nikola Ruhlow Surf L1 11/01/2019
Abraham Meza Surf L1 11/01/2019
Luis Enrique Berrocal Surf L1 11/01/2019
Manrique Rodriguez Leal Surf L1 11/01/2019
Manuel Antonio Martinez Surf L1 11/01/2019
Deiby Villalobos Surf L1 11/01/2019
Juan Castro Loria Surf L1 11/01/2019
Wentyn Arguedas Robleto Surf L1 11/01/2019
Johel Rodriguez Obando Surf L1 11/01/2019
Esteban Valverde Monge Surf L1 11/01/2019
Manrique Rodriguez Leal Surf L1 12/01/2019
Deiby Villalobos Surf L1 12/01/2019
Marcel M. Oliveira Surf L1 12/01/2019
Yury Alvarez Espinoza Surf L1 02/01/2020
Sean Christopher Foerster Surf L1 02/01/2020
Miguel Angel Megías Surf L1 02/01/2020
Jairo Zúñiga Orias Surf L1 02/01/2020
Julio Cesar Paniagua V. Surf L1 02/01/2020
Jairo Garita Gutierrez Surf L1 02/01/2020
Jorge Guido Díaz Surf L1 02/01/2020
Ezequiel Valverde Ureña Surf L1 02/01/2020
Jordy Méndez Surf L1 03/01/2020
Douglas Bejarano Boyd Surf L1 04/01/2020
Elena Bombardieri Surf L1 04/01/2020
Walter Suazo Surf L1 06/01/2020
First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date

Cyprus

First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date
Andreas Eliades Surf L1 06/01/2019
First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date

Czech Republic

First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date
Petr Babic SURF L1 06/01/2019
Oliva Otmar SURF L1 06/01/2020
Tomas Mosnicka SURF L1 07/01/2020
Tomas Deli SURF L1 09/01/2019
Stepan Martinek Surf L1 05/01/2020
Adam Zacek Surf L1 05/01/2020
Eduard Rut Surf L1 06/01/2020
Lukas Matejicek Surf L1 09/01/2019
Michal Hasman Surf L1 01/01/2020
Jiri Simacek Surf L1 02/01/2020
First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date

Denmark

First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date
Kim Jensen FW SUP 07/01/2019
LINETTE TOFT DAHL Surf L1 05/01/2019
Moses Løvstad FW SUP 09/01/2019
Lin Rafn Tygesen Surf L1 01/01/2020
Tobias Skov Pedersen FW SUP 07/01/2019
Niels Lonborg FW SUP 07/01/2019
Rebecca Kring Hansen FW SUP 10/01/2019
Katrine Kalstrup FW SUP 09/01/2019
Alejandro Diez Surf L1 10/01/2019
Katinka Thane Pfeil Sørensen Surf L1 03/01/2020
Anton Saueberg Surf L1 05/01/2020
Anton Saueberg Surf L1 05/01/2020
First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date

Dominican Republic

First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date
Leonardo Gomez Surf L1 + FW SUP 02/01/2020
Victor Manuel Peralta Surf L1 02/01/2019
Jared Yeinisson Rodriguez Surf L1 03/01/2019
Allan Landgren Surf L1 12/01/2019
Luciano Gonzalez Surf L1 + FW SUP 02/01/2019
Marcel Rene Gough Surf L1 08/01/2019
First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date

Dubai

First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date
Bimbo Calitis FWSUP 05/01/2019
Sjaak Van Tunen Surf L1 + FWSUP 03/01/2020
Francesco Volpe Surf L1 01/01/2019
Samantha Cadwallader Surf L1 05/01/2019
First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date

Ecuador

First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date
GABRIEL ROLANDO HEREDIA Surf L2 12/01/2019
CARLOS DEL PEZO YAGUAL Surf L1 03/01/2019
DIEGO ROLANDO GONZALEZ Surf L1 03/01/2020
Janna Van Hoof FW SUP 05/01/2019
Franco Sgaravatti Surf L! 06/01/2020
First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date

El Salvador

First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date
Manuel Pereira Surf L1 03/01/2019
Enrique Navarrete Surf L1 03/01/2019
Cesar Amilcar Flores Valladares Surf L1 03/01/2019
Mauricio Luis Meardi Surf L1 03/01/2019
Karlo Mejia Surf L1 03/01/2020
Jose David Lopez Turcios Surf L1 03/01/2019
Josue Eduardo Grande Surf L1 03/01/2019
Rafael Antonio Campos de Paz Surf L1 03/01/2019
Jose Diaz Hernandez Surf L1 03/01/2019
Luis Ibarra Surf L1 03/01/2019
Pedro Delgado Surf L1 03/01/2019
Carlos Isai Flores Surf L1 03/01/2019
Jonathan Ernesto Arias Surf L1 03/01/2019
Jorge Luis Osorio Tamayo Surf L1 03/01/2019
Juan Carlos Ramos Surf L1 08/01/2019
Damian Ramagoza Surf L1 08/01/2019
Clement Chapelle Surf L! 06/01/2020
First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date

England

First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date
David Renaud SURF L2 + SUP 06/01/2019
Patrick Renaud SURF L2 06/01/2020
Bobby Renaud Surf L2 + SUP 06/01/2019
Damon Beveridge Surf L2 04/01/2019
Emily Woollard Surf L1 09/01/2019
Sally Cook Surf L1 10/01/2019
Richard Dobinson Surf L1 11/01/2019
Samuel Carrington Surf L1 11/01/2019
Kaan Buyukkaraca Surf L1 11/01/2019
Scott Leonard Surf L1 01/01/2019
Eva-Marie Mallmann Surf L1 12/01/2019
David Leonard Surf L1 11/01/2018
Georgio Andreini Surf L1 02/01/2019
Charlie Taylor Surf L1 05/01/2020
Conel Freeman-Harrison Surf L1 03/01/2020
Roos van Leeuwen Surf L1 03/01/2019
Stephen Dutton Surf L1 03/01/2020
Matthew Vickerman Surf L1 06/01/2020
Elysia Endacott Surf L1 03/01/2019
Darcan Graham Surf L1 04/01/2020
Hannah Robertson Surf L1 06/01/2020
Melanie Parry Surf L1 04/01/2019
Iain Black Surf L1 04/01/2019
Paul Foreman Surf L1 04/01/2020
Ben Meek Surf L1 04/01/2019
Jonny Simpson Surf L! 06/01/2020
Thijs Toonen Surf L1 04/01/2019
Juan Jose Casado Fernandez Surf L1 04/01/2019
Charles Marot Surf L1 04/01/2019
George Harper Surf L1 04/01/2019
Tabitha Vause Surf L1 04/01/2019
Ben Morrison Surf L1 05/01/2019
Thomas Pidden Surf L1 05/01/2019
Jessica Tyler Surf L1 05/01/2019
Fergus Clarke Surf L1 05/01/2020
Chris Rea Surf L1 06/01/2019
William Hughes Surf L1 05/01/2019
Joshua Ramsey Surf L1 05/01/2020
Max Howard Surf L1 05/01/2020
Connor Hughes Surf L1 06/01/2019
Lechanoine Seb Surf L1 06/01/2019
John Galvin Surf L1 06/01/2019
Andrew Bblick Surf L1 06/01/2019
Daniel Shuker Surf L1 06/01/2019
Jamie Sanders Surf L1 06/01/2019
Victoria Greaves Surf L1 06/01/2019
Annie Young Surf L1 06/01/2019
Carl De Regt Surf L1 06/01/2020
Koen Olde Rikkert Surf L1 07/01/2019
Toby Broadhead Surf L1 07/01/2019
Andrew Frankcom Surf L1 07/01/2019
Zoee Jones Surf L2 07/01/2019
Olga Redinova Surf L1 07/01/2019
Sebastian Beasant Surf L1 07/01/2019
Ruben Mellor Clark Surf L1 07/01/2019
Johanna Veitl Surf L1 07/01/2019
Estella Carter - Briggs Surf L1 07/01/2019
Joe Tucker Surf L1 07/01/2019
Dana Sidorova Surf L1 07/01/2019
Sam Williams Surf L1 07/01/2019
Arthur Michaut Surf L1 07/01/2019
Eddy Hobson Surf L1 07/01/2019
Flora Lawton Surf L1 07/01/2019
Sam Dawson Surf L1 07/01/2019
Tristan Wilson Surf L1 08/01/2019
Amy Dilks Surf L1 08/01/2019
Alexander Wardle Surf L1 08/01/2019
Bruce Thompson Surf L1 09/01/2019
Oscar Draycott Surf L1 09/01/2019
Morgan Roche Surf L1 09/01/2019
Ross Goodall Spiers Surf L1 09/01/2019
Luke Stone Surf L1 09/01/2019
Jake Phillips Surf L1 10/01/2019
Kyan Pattinson Surf L1 10/01/2019
Alastair Weetch Surf L1 10/01/2019
Andrew Pink Surf L1 10/01/2019
Louis Evans Surf L1 10/01/2019
Lily Seaward Surf L1 10/01/2019
Albi Dawkins Surf L1 11/01/2019
Jacob Finch-Johnson Surf L1 11/01/2019
Jake Gay Surf L1 11/01/2019
Sam Westlake Surf L1 11/01/2019
Tilly Theobald Surf L1 11/01/2019
Stephen Bain Surf L1 11/01/2019
Bryher Grant Surf L1 11/01/2019
Ben Hutton - Potts Surf L1 11/01/2019
Finley Mann Surf L1 11/01/2019
Marcus Fylan-Smith Surf L1 11/01/2019
Ben Clark Surf L1 12/01/2019
Finn Collins Surf L1 12/01/2019
Catherine O'Boyle Surf L1 12/01/2019
Juan Jose Potter Surf L1 01/01/2020
Sam Johnson Surf L1 01/01/2019
Bethany Rowsell Surf L1 01/01/2020
Willow Harham Surf L1 01/01/2020
Alex Ward Surf L1 01/01/2020
Lieselot Bax Surf L1 01/01/2020
Willem Verheughe Surf L1 01/01/2020
Toby Calcraft Surf L1 01/01/2020
Joao Mourarias Surf L1 01/01/2020
Stuart Marsh Surf L1 01/01/2020
Florent Sirveaux Surf L1 01/01/2020
Michael Carle Surf L1 01/01/2020
Felix Ried Surf L1 01/01/2020
Charlie Woyka Surf L1 01/01/2020
Nick Jones Surf L2 02/01/2020
Daniel Kirkman Surf L1 02/01/2020
Jacob Eagles Surf L1 02/01/2020
Benjamin Northcott Surf L1 02/01/2020
Marc Thorley Surf L1 01/01/2020
Simone Alfano Surf L1 02/01/2020
Phil Lewis Surf L1 02/01/2020
Jallal Rhandi Surf L2 02/01/2020
Charlotte Drawer Surf L1 02/01/2020
Will Lamanna Surf L1 02/01/2020
Olivia Sayer Surf L1 03/01/2020
Jonas Welburn Surf L1 03/01/2020
Thomas Milkins Surf L1 04/01/2020
Pablo Gabriel Kwiczor Surf L1 04/01/2020
Michalina Lipka Surf L1 05/01/2020
Greg Sowa Surf L1 05/01/2020
Billy Ansty Surf L1 05/01/2020
Vicky Ward Surf L1 05/01/2020
Alison Smith Surf L1 05/01/2020
Billy Ansty Surf L1 05/01/2020
Vicky Ward Surf L1 05/01/2020
Max Gore Surf L1 06/01/2020
Jordan Zervas Surf L! 06/01/2020
George Murphy Surf L1 06/01/2020
David Crowle Surf L1 06/01/2020
Phoebe Haseman Surf L1 06/01/2020
Ailsa Orlik Surf L1 06/01/2020
Lilian Copp Surf L1 06/01/2020
Aftab Aziz Surf L1 07/01/2020
First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date

Estonia

First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date
Kaspar Kraav Surf L1 01/01/2019
First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date

Fiji

First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date
Ian Portingale Surf L2 03/01/2019
Romeo McKellar Surf L2 09/01/2019
First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date

Finland

First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date
Anders Lindholm-Ahlefelt FW SUP 02/01/2019
Outi Karoliina Virtanen Surf L1 05/01/2020
Heli Roosmae Surf L1 11/01/2019
Heli Roosmae Surf L1 11/01/2019
First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date

France

First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date
Francois Lacombe SURF L1 03/01/2020
Tristan Willcox SURF L2 10/01/2019
Christina Antje Friedrich SURF L1 04/01/2020
Angelica Santos Velasco SURF L1 06/01/2020
Sarah Desmet SURF L1 06/01/2019
Clement Tardieu SURF L1 05/01/2020
Lafitte Erwan SURF L2 07/01/2019
Christopher Capel Surf L1 10/01/2019
Matthieu Maas Surf L1 12/01/2019
Philippe Cussac SURF L2 06/01/2019
Lucky Joneau SURF L2 04/01/2020
Alejandro Garcia Penaloza SURF L1 04/01/2020
Nic Spiers SURF L2 06/01/2020
Troy Ferry SURF L1 08/01/2019
Jonathan Kjell SURF L1 07/01/2019
Jordane Micheau SURF L2 08/01/2019
Sven Daans SURF L2 + SUP 04/01/2020
ADAM DAVIS SURF L1 08/01/2019
Patrick Hall SURF L2 05/01/2020
Vincent Borg Surf L2 07/01/2019
Alexandra Lalanne Surf L1 02/01/2020
Ludovic Lossky Surf Lvl. 1 01/01/2020
Benoit Goxes Surf L1 01/01/2020
Julien Couturier Surf L2 03/01/2019
Dorian VanWyngene Surf L1 08/01/2019
Charlotte Carpentier SURF L1 + SUP 11/01/2019
Sylvain Chauveau-Biret SURF L1 06/01/2020
Guillaume Bergeron SURF L1 06/01/2019
Marcelo Nunes SURF L2 06/01/2020
Marjorie Perez FWSUP 02/01/2019
Francois Kirie SURF L2 03/01/2020
Conrado Lindner SURF L2 08/01/2019
Nicolas Deroussen SURF L1 08/01/2020
Guillaume Mallet SURF L1 12/01/2019
Mathieu Chanseaud SURF L1 02/01/2020
Maxime Langlade SURF L1 06/01/2019
Julien Paquet Surf L1 12/01/2019
Amaury Lavernhe Surf L1 06/01/2019
Benjamin Dardillac Surf Lvl 2 11/01/2019
Jeremy Dubourg Surf L1 01/01/2020
Damien Blondeau Surf L1 04/01/2019
Jeremy Huet Surf L1 10/01/2019
Jens Jens Surf L1 08/01/2019
Douchan Kartchevsky Surf L1 08/01/2019
Bjoern Mombach Surf L2 08/01/2019
Robin Kwakkel Surf L1 02/01/2020
Benjamin Petrus Surf L1 12/01/2019
Yann Benard Surf L1 01/01/2020
Thomas Descalzo Surf L1 02/01/2020
Robin Storb Surf L1 02/01/2020
Isabell - Amira Boehm Surf L1 02/01/2019
Philipp Leclerc Surf L1 03/01/2019
Gero Twellmann Surf L1 03/01/2020
Manoel Bourdenx Surf L1 06/01/2019
Jean-Francois Luquet Surf L1 03/01/2020
Carole Maisonneuve Debeaux Surf L1 04/01/2020
Antoine Mondou Surf L1 06/01/2019
Bernardo Cornelio Moita Surf L2 07/01/2020
Simon Vinson Surf L1 08/01/2019
Nathan Curren Surf L1 06/01/2020
Annelies Debo Surf L1 06/01/2020
Nicolas Darras Surf L1 06/01/2020
Vincent Mignard Surf L1 07/01/2019
Clément Flornoy Surf L1 12/01/2019
Matthias von Schlippe Surf L1 07/01/2019
Sarah Yasmin Chahed Surf L1 07/01/2019
Samuel Sarraud Dhivert Surf L1 08/01/2019
ANDREA IGLIO Surf L1 09/01/2019
Rudenisson Nunes Ferreira Surf L1 03/01/2020
François Edet Surf L1 10/01/2019
Remi Derepas Surf L1 10/01/2019
Yohann Peche Surf L1 12/01/2019
Jean-Francois Bernard Surf L1 12/01/2019
David Guinaudeau Surf L1 12/01/2019
Jean-Marie Laulhe Surf L1 03/01/2019
Benoit Lacombe Cazal Surf L1 01/01/2019
Julien Passard Surf L1 02/01/2020
Julieta Reau Surf L1 03/01/2020
Jean-Denis Mouchon FW SUP 01/01/2019
Marveen Valdent Surf L1 01/01/2019
Marveen Valdent Surf L1 02/01/2019
Victor Mercier Surf L1 02/01/2019
Gwenaelle Heraud Surf L1 02/01/2019
Yoann Lagos Surf L1 02/01/2020
SAMY-FRANK Jacob-Theoleyre Surf L1 02/01/2019
Antoine Bedere Surf L1 12/01/2019
Victor Bouron Surf L1 03/01/2020
Patrick Lafourcade Surf Level 1 04/01/2019
Kyle Morley Surf L1 05/01/2020
James Elliot Surf L1 05/01/2020
Antoine Milanese Surf L1 05/01/2019
Mirland Robin Surf L1 05/01/2019
Borg Yoann Surf L1 05/01/2019
Christian Lems Surf L1 05/01/2019
Samuel Moutardeau Surf L1 05/01/2019
Lecloux Gaetan Surf L1 05/01/2019
Romain Collin Surf L1 06/01/2020
Louis Houmaire Surf L1 06/01/2019
Kim Spoerri Surf L1 06/01/2019
Borg Yoann Surf L1 06/01/2019
Scott Barnett Surf L1 06/01/2020
Bérenger Guillemet Surf L1 06/01/2019
Julien Tison Surf L1 07/01/2019
Vincent Delcourt Surf L1 07/01/2019
Kevin Manuel Navarro Gonzalez-Jonte Surf L1 07/01/2019
Damien Quozbour Surf L1 07/01/2020
Clement Ciglia Surf L1 07/01/2020
VAYSSIE Layne Surf L1 08/01/2019
Monnois Anthony Surf L1 08/01/2019
David Pennington Surf L1 08/01/2019
Jérémy Rocker Surf L1 08/01/2019
Arthur Le Goff Surf L1 09/01/2019
Andreas Dittmer Surf L1 10/01/2019
Thomas Kerpan Surf L1 10/01/2019
Malika Biglione Surf L1 10/01/2019
Paul Ottomani Surf L1 10/01/2019
Lucas Desvergne Surf L1 10/01/2019
Brahim Bantour Surf L1 11/01/2019
Vincent Ramseyer Surf L1 11/01/2019
Raffaello D´errico Surf L1 11/01/2019
Ophélie Couchot Surf L1 11/01/2019
Xabier Velez Garcia Surf L1 11/01/2019
Cyntia Euksuzian Surf L1 12/01/2019
Matéo Sicaut Surf L1 01/01/2020
TONY FAIVRE Surf L1 01/01/2020
LUCIE DUCAMP Surf L1 01/01/2020
Colin Mambourg Surf L1 02/01/2020
Didier Dauphin Surf L1 01/01/2020
Claude Simonian Surf L1 01/01/2020
Louis Barret Surf L1 02/01/2020
Thomas Berard Surf L1 02/01/2020
Charles Ceppi Surf L1 02/01/2020
Maximilien Pinson Surf L1 02/01/2020
Aymée Fouilleul Surf L1 02/01/2020
Patrick Cédras Surf L1 03/01/2020
Eric Gendraud Surf L1 03/01/2020
Willson Rouagdia Surf L1 03/01/2020
Arthur Deteix Surf L1 04/01/2020
Antoine Coupe Surf L1 04/01/2020
Nicolas Locussol FW SUP 05/01/2020
Thomas Barrere Surf L1 05/01/2020
Zoé Trotin Surf L1 06/01/2020
Clement Chapelle Surf L! 06/01/2020
Julien Touzalin Surf L1 06/01/2020
Hippolyte Collin Surf L1 06/01/2020
Merry Peinaud Surf L1 06/01/2020
Inty Gely Surf L1 06/01/2020
Mark Marguerink FW SUP 06/01/2020
Alice Puig Surf L1 06/01/2020
First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date

Germany

First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date
Andreas Barkowski SURF L2 03/01/2020
Peter Mueller SURF L2 07/01/2019
Roland Oberperfler SURF L1 05/01/2020
Florian Ortanderl Surf Lvl. 2 01/01/2019
Ralf Schaal SURF L1 03/01/2019
Adrian Siebert SURF L1 04/01/2019
Simon Holger SURF L2 04/01/2020
Tim Spannagel SURF L1 04/01/2020
Kristoffer Starke SURF L2 04/01/2020
Christian Trumpp SURF L1 05/01/2020
Stefan Witzany SURF L1 06/01/2019
Jan Zablowsky Surf L1 04/01/2020
Joshua Sundmacher SURF L2 06/01/2020
Eveline Relling FWSUP 03/01/2020
Malek Zantout SURF L2 06/01/2020
Laurenz Steierl SURF L1 06/01/2019
Fichter Tim 1 12/01/2019
Florian Duhse SURF L2 07/01/2020
Jasper Schmidt Surf L1 04/01/2020
Yvonne Hoffmann 1 01/01/2019
Magdalena Finzel Surf L1 01/01/2019
Hans-Peter Jacobs SURF L1 01/01/2020
Christian Relling FWSUP 03/01/2020
Ole Mueller Surf L2 04/01/2020
Tobias Hante SURF L2 04/01/2020
Michael Graf SURF L1 01/01/2020
Sebastian Horlet Surf L2 03/01/2020
Alexandra Siebert Surf L1 06/01/2020
David Claussen 1 04/01/2019
Sonja Stenger Surf L2 05/01/2020
Alex Betz SURF L1 12/01/2019
Christine Wilms Surf L1 10/01/2019
Daniel Spes Surf L1 12/01/2019
Steve Ratzisberger Surf Lvl. 1 05/01/2019
Lennart Jung Surf L2 01/01/2020
Marcel-Andre Hille Surf Lvl. 1 03/01/2020
Tobias Kraft SURF L1 12/01/2019
Sinan Kaygisiz SURF L1 05/01/2020
Johannes Flores Loth SURF L1 06/01/2020
Peer-Christian Hartmann SURF L2 04/01/2020
Jonas Dickmann SURF L1 + SUP / Flat Water SUP 05/01/2019
Maik Behrens SURF L2 10/01/2019
Thomas Rentschler SURF L1 05/01/2020
Magdalena Ullmann SURF L1 05/01/2020
Anna Werling SURF L1 07/01/2019
Bjoern Rau SURF L1 06/01/2020
Rachman Djajakusuma FW SUP 08/01/2019
Valerie Gardel Flat Water SUP 10/01/2019
Johannes Poesl Surf L1 03/01/2020
Daniel Scheidet Surf Lvl 1 04/01/2020
Alexander Tesch Surf L1 04/01/2020
Michael Berger Surf L2 04/01/2020
Marie-Therese Pfisterer Surf L1 04/01/2019
Thomas Aeckerle Surf L1 03/01/2019
Lilly von Treuenfels Surf L1 04/01/2019
Lukas Mueller Surf L1 05/01/2020
Michael Baldauf Surf L1 12/01/2019
Marcel Porcher Surf L2 12/01/2019
Alexander Haserodt Surf L1 04/01/2019
Fabian Bogner Surf L1 05/01/2019
Linus Nolte Surf L1 05/01/2020
Oliver Bayer Surf L1 06/01/2019
Ilka Mueller Surf L1 07/01/2019
Friederike Rost Surf L1 07/01/2020
Koenig Sven Surf L1 10/01/2019
Veronica Steigner Surf L1 10/01/2019
Alexander Kosack Surf L1 02/01/2020
Simon Paukner Surf L1 02/01/2019
Carsten Thorluemke Surf L2 01/01/2019
Deborah Wolke Surf L1 01/01/2020
Lukas Maximilian Riedel Surf L1 02/01/2020
Jule Stengel Surf L1 01/01/2019
Sandra Schumacher Surf L1 02/01/2020
Sabine Kirrmann Surf L1 08/01/2019
Maresa Neuerer Surf L1 03/01/2020
Johannes Kraft Surf L1 04/01/2020
David Steiner Surf L1 06/01/2020
Julian Guethlin Surf L1 07/01/2019
Susanne Luecke Surf L1 08/01/2019
Henrik Davertzhofen Surf L1 07/01/2019
Philipp Spangenberg Surf L1 08/01/2019
Stefan Pikos Surf L1 08/01/2019
David Jablonski Surf L2 12/01/2019
Falk Pöppel Surf L1 07/01/2019
Paul Heubel Surf L1 09/01/2019
Bastian Haberler Surf L1 08/01/2019
Jan Tornow Surf L2 08/01/2020
Michael Anderl Surf L1 09/01/2019
Hendrik Schaer Surf L1 09/01/2019
Matthias Deimann Surf L1 10/01/2019
Mareike Vogt Surf L1 10/01/2019
Jonas Brehm Surf L1 11/01/2019
Gerald Matysiak Surf L1 03/01/2020
Johann Breitsprecher Surf L1 12/01/2019
Fabian Weller Surf L1 12/01/2019
Marvin Amend Surf L1 12/01/2019
Bjoern-Erik Thun Surf L1 05/01/2020
Cyrill Cahusac Surf L1 01/01/2019
Hermann Karn Surf L1 03/01/2020
Matthias Schulte Surf L1 04/01/2020
Kathrin Steinbeiber Surf L1 01/01/2019
Max Pallauf Surf L1 01/01/2020
Kevin Kunisch Surf L1 01/01/2020
Manuel Kronfeldner Surf L1 02/01/2019
Dieter Schenk FW SUP 02/01/2019
Antonia Hinz Surf L1 02/01/2020
Tom Gewand Surf L1 02/01/2020
Jan Hußmann Surf L1 02/01/2020
Tobias Huether FW SUP + Surf SUP 04/01/2020
Carl Clint Surf L1 03/01/2019
Philipp Ertel Surf L1 05/01/2019
Joeri Walsweer Surf L1 05/01/2020
Daniel Graf Surf L1 05/01/2020
Johannes Flesch Surf L1 05/01/2020
Johannes Faber Surf L1 06/01/2019
Daniel Illig Surf L1 06/01/2019
Caspar Lochmann Surf L1 06/01/2019
Cornelis Luetgebaucks Surf L1 06/01/2019
Julia Felgenhauer Surf L1 06/01/2019
Gabriel Gehlert Surf L1 06/01/2019
Timo Twachtmann Surf L1 06/01/2019
Nora Handsley Surf L1 06/01/2019
Jesse Denecke Surf L1 06/01/2019
Kohlmorgen Peter Surf L1 06/01/2019
Christian Gollhofer Surf L1 06/01/2019
Tilman Heisig Surf L1 06/01/2020
Janne Schulitz Surf L1 07/01/2019
Lina Herz Surf L1 07/01/2020
Jouni Siebert Surf L1 07/01/2020
Leon Rebok Surf L1 07/01/2019
Maria Heinrich Surf L1 08/01/2019
Benjamin Pillipp Surf L1 08/01/2019
Christoph Funke Surf L1 08/01/2019
Jannis Altmann Surf L1 08/01/2019
Maurice Stumpel Surf L1 08/01/2019
Michael Lippstreu Surf L2 05/01/2020
Bjoern Fehrecke Surf L1 08/01/2019
Christopher Hoffmann Surf L1 08/01/2019
Timon Bischof Surf L1 08/01/2019
Robert Tauer Surf L1 09/01/2019
Florian Bauer Surf L1 10/01/2019
Stephanie Pirron Surf L1 10/01/2019
Alisha Pukas FW SUP 10/01/2019
Matthias Gahr Surf L1 10/01/2019
Yannick Mbaye Surf L1 10/01/2019
Christian Prelle Surf L1 10/01/2019
Tobias Roeske Surf L1 10/01/2019
Karim Bauer Surf L1 10/01/2019
Christoph Rueth Surf L1 10/01/2019
Jaco Beckmann Surf L1 11/01/2019
Maximilian Dieterich Surf L1 11/01/2019
Kilian Bleiweiss Surf L1 11/01/2019
Sebastian Nicolai Holtz Surf L1 11/01/2019
Jennifer Lorenz Surf L1 11/01/2019
Jennifer Lorenz Surf L1 11/01/2019
Benjamin Steinhauer Surf L1 11/01/2019
Luise Stanko Surf L1 11/01/2019
Tobias Evert Surf L1 11/01/2019
Noah Boenninghausen Surf L1 12/01/2019
Mukunda Hubmann Surf L1 12/01/2019
Helena Hild Surf L1 01/01/2020
Jana Sarpkaya Surf L1 01/01/2020
Malvina Weigl Surf L1 01/01/2020
Felix Lardon Surf L1 01/01/2020
Tobias Kalscheur Surf L1 01/01/2020
Mark Kuehnlein Surf L1 01/01/2020
Tim Ganzert Surf L1 01/01/2020
Arne Schoenewald Surf L1 01/01/2020
Felix Ried Surf L1 01/01/2020
Jonas David Wiesmueller Surf L1 02/01/2020
Peissl Benedikt Surf L1 02/01/2020
Philipp Seitz Surf L1 02/01/2020
Kim Volkamer Surf L1 03/01/2020
Florian Pegler Surf L1 03/01/2020
Philipp Hoeser Surf L1 04/01/2020
Thommy Haufe Surf L1 04/01/2020
Florian Frank Surf L1 04/01/2020
Anna Meier FW SUP 04/01/2020
Dennis Becker Surf L1 04/01/2020
Saskia Garrebeek Surf L1 04/01/2020
Sophia-Martha Kleine Holthaus Surf L1 05/01/2020
Sophia-Martha Kleine Holthaus Surf L1 05/01/2020
Anna Oussankina Surf L1 06/01/2020
LEO GATTAZ Surf L1 06/01/2020
Anna- Marie Weber Surf L1 06/01/2020
Ary Heim Surf L1 06/01/2020
First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date

Great Britain

First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date
First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date

Greece

First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date
Ioannis Andreas Koulepis SURF L2 03/01/2020
Vasileios Missas SURF L2 05/01/2020
Isidoros Plytas SURF L1 03/01/2020
Stefan Aslanidis Surf L1 + SUP 02/01/2020
Maria Aikaterini Patrikiou Surf L1 06/01/2019
Alex Fatseas Surf L1 + SUP 08/01/2019
Nikolaos Kalantzakis Surf L1 + SUP 08/01/2019
First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date

Guam

First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date
Joseph Villatora FW SUP 07/01/2019
First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date

Hong Kong

First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date
Yu Fung Bryan Ng SURF L1 + SUP 12/01/2020
Tsz Tung Tsang SURF L1 + SUP 03/01/2020
Buddy Weeks SURF L1 + SUP 05/01/2020
Ching Tio SURF L1 + SUP 06/01/2020
Cheung Ming Chow Surf L1 05/01/2020
Chi Ho Lai Surf L1 + SUP 02/01/2019
Shui Ying Leung Surf L1 + SUP 02/01/2020
WAH SHING JOHNSON WONG FW SUP 01/01/2020
Cheuk Ho Li FW SUP 02/01/2019
Christina Lok Ling Tsang FW SUP 08/01/2019
Al Nino Capangpangan FW SUP 07/01/2019
Hing Ho Chan FW SUP 03/01/2020
Kin Wing Franki Ng Surf L1 + SUP 12/01/2020
Yu Him Wong FW SUP 09/01/2019
Avory Leung Surf L1 06/01/2020
First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date

Hungary

First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date
Zoltan Bakro SURF L2 02/01/2019
Miklos Rigler SURF L2 03/01/2020
Balogh Gergely Surf L1 07/01/2019
Norbert Ferenczi Surf L1 11/01/2019
Peter Tancsa Surf L1 11/01/2019
First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date

India

First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date
Velmurugan Vallathan SURF L1 05/01/2020
Kumar Kiran SURF L1 01/01/2020
Suvarna Deekshith SURF L1 01/01/2020
Pathiyan Tushar SURF L1 12/01/2019
Jean Reboul Surf L1 05/01/2020
Samai Reboul Surf L1 05/01/2020
Sathya Shamanth Gowda Surf L2 03/01/2020
Srikrishna Vasanth Surf L1 02/01/2020
SUNIL SREENIVASAN Surf L1 07/01/2019
Dharani Selvakumar Surf L1 08/01/2019
Pazhani Vijiyan Surf L1 09/01/2019
Ajith Govind Surf L1 08/01/2019
Mondon  Jerome Jean-Francois Surf L1 09/01/2019
Swapnil Bhinge  Surf L1 10/01/2019
Siddarth Chandrashekar Surf L1 10/01/2019
Rakhul Shyamraj Surf L1 10/01/2019
Akhilesh Gopalakrishnan Savithri Surf L1 03/01/2019
Mukesh Panjanathan Surf L1 05/01/2020
Ramesh H Budihal Surf L1 02/01/2020
Arun Chandran C Surf L1 02/01/2020
Johnson Johny Surf L1 02/01/2020
Nishchita Verghese Surf L1 02/01/2020
Jonathan Young Surf L1 02/01/2020
Christan Noel Surf L1 02/01/2020
Kalyan Rayathi Surf L1 02/01/2020
Sanjay Samuel Ranieri Surf L1 02/01/2020
Suhasini Damian Surf L1 02/01/2020
Vincent Lloyd Mascarenhas Surf L1 02/01/2020
Jayaraj Pangal Surf L1 02/01/2020
Tanvi Jagadish Surf L1 + SUP 02/01/2020
Edgar H. Iglesias Lopez Surf L1 02/01/2020
Jehan Hoshi Driver FW SUP 02/01/2020
Kumaran Mahalingam FW SUP 02/01/2020
Abhishek Ranganathan FW SUP 02/01/2020
Rayithi Pedakonda FW SUP 02/01/2020
Murthy Meghavan FW SUP 02/01/2020
Sathish Kumar FW SUP 02/01/2020
Safia Raoui Surf L1 02/01/2020
I Ketut Sayong Mara Surf L1 03/01/2020
First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date

Indonesia

First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date
Kadek Sukayasa SURF L2 01/01/2020
I Nyoman Partayasa Surf L1 03/01/2020
I Gusti Ngurah Surya Gangga Natha Surf L1 + FW SUP 03/01/2020
I Ketut Pande Sayong Mara FW SUP 03/01/2020
Ketut Bola Budiana Surf L1 12/01/2019
Joost Endlich Surf L1 01/01/2019
Ida Bagus Sujana Surf L1 06/01/2019
Denny Wijaya Susila Surf L1 06/01/2019
Lalu Handika Harissandi Surf L1 08/01/2019
Herry Julien Surf L1 08/01/2019
Dedic Yan radika Surf L1 08/01/2019
I Made Puspita Yoga Surf L1 12/01/2019
I Gusti Made Tirthayasa Surf L1 12/01/2019
A.A. Gede Bagus Putra Upadana Surf L1 12/01/2019
I Gede Budiasa Surf L1 12/01/2019
Alex Wau Surf L1 01/01/2020
Roy Boy Silaban Surf L1 01/01/2020
Kadek Sukayasa Surf L2 01/01/2020
Eka Dia Jayanti Surf L1 02/01/2020
Théophile Castaner Surf L1 02/01/2020
Jonni Morrison Deaker FW SUP 12/01/2020
Anak Agung Gede Adi Yasa Surf L1 03/01/2020
I Putu Eka Sudarmawan Surf L1 03/01/2020
I Wayan Herry Wijaya Surf L1 03/01/2020
I Wayan Suwaja Surf L1 04/01/2020
I Made Agus Karmawan Surf L1 04/01/2020
Komang Somonata Antara Surf L1 04/01/2020
I Gede Ariawan Surf L1 04/01/2020
Zane Tesch Surf L1 05/01/2020
Cikha Ayu Lestari Surf L1 06/01/2020
Zane Mathew Tesch Surf L1 06/01/2020
Kadek Sukarmayasa Surf L1 06/01/2020
Andik Dwi Laksono Surf L1 06/01/2020
Brandon Graves Surf L1 06/01/2020
Anus Agustinus Adang Surf L1 06/01/2020
Hendra Rukmana Surf L1 06/01/2020
First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date

Iran

First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date
Alireza Rostami Ezzat Surf L1 + FW & OW SUP 03/01/2020
Ebrahim Niyazi Samani FW SUP 02/01/2019
Zohreh Yarmohammadi FW SUP 02/01/2019
Parsa Mohammad Alizadeh FW SUP 02/01/2019
Roshanak Seraji FW SUP 02/01/2019
Parisa Zarehparvari FW SUP 02/01/2019
Mina Agharloo FW SUP 02/01/2020
Samira Mir Ahmadi FW SUP 02/01/2020
Setareh Mazhari Surf L1 02/01/2020
Mohammad Mehdi Tashayoei Surf L1 02/01/2020
Ramin Akbarisharak Surf L1 02/01/2020
Mohammadbakhsh Fouladi Surf L1 02/01/2020
Abdolrazagh Balouchi Surf L1 02/01/2020
Zahra Sadat Lajevardi Surf L1 02/01/2020
Shamseddin Fouladi Surf L1 02/01/2020
Habibollah Balouchi Surf L1 02/01/2020
Morteza Salari Rad Surf L1 02/01/2020
Saeed Aram Surf L1 02/01/2020
Mojdeh Moharreri Surf L1 02/01/2020
Mohammad Ali Jazaei Surf L1 02/01/2020
Bahador Shekarchizadeh Surf L1 02/01/2020
Gelareh Notashi Surf L1 02/01/2020
Anoosha Sheydaee Rad Surf L1 02/01/2020
Hassan Sharifi Surf L1 02/01/2020
Seyedeh Soheyla Mahdavi FW SUP 02/01/2020
Parsa Mohammadalizadehdarzi FW SUP 05/01/2020
Roshanak Seraji FW SUP 05/01/2020
First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date

Ireland

First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date
Michael Gallagher Surf L1 04/01/2020
Sheila O'Dea Surf L1 04/01/2019
Adam Heffernan Surf L1 05/01/2020
Ewan Foy Surf L1 12/01/2019
Declan O Connor Surf L1 07/01/2019
Alejandro Garcia Roman Surf L1 08/01/2019
Francisco del Olmo Surf L1 12/01/2019
Gabriel Messam Surf L1 05/01/2020
Daniel Plotz Surf L1 05/01/2020
Daniel Plotz Surf L1 06/01/2020
Gabriel Messam Surf L1 06/01/2020
Daniel Plotz Surf L1 06/01/2020
Gabriel Messam Surf L1 06/01/2020
First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date

Israel

First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date
Omer Hasson Surf L1 03/01/2019
David Gal Surf L1 04/01/2020
Nathalie Chauvineau Surf L1 04/01/2020
First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date

Isreal

First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date
Yaron Avshalom Surf L1 05/01/2020
First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date

Italy

First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date
Raffaele Andretta SURF L2 01/01/2019
Leonardo Bianchi Surf L2 + SUP 03/01/2020
Luca Biferari Surf L1 + SUP 02/01/2019
Maurizio Carlini FW SUP 10/01/2019
Paolo Colombini Surf L2 03/01/2019
Simone Esposito Surf L2 02/01/2020
Graziano Fruzzetti SURF L2 + SUP 05/01/2019
Riccardo Galli Surf L1 04/01/2020
Marco Gregori Surf Lvl. 2 + FW SUP 04/01/2020
Barbara Lombardi Surf L1 + SUP 07/01/2019
Massimo Mattioli Surf L1 10/01/2019
Riccardo Miglia Surf Lvl. 1 05/01/2020
Jacopo Migliorini SURF L2 06/01/2020
Stefano Padovani FW SUP 06/01/2020
Bruno Pepe SURF L1 + SUP 06/01/2019
Franco Piccioni SURF L1 + SUP 06/01/2019
Luigi Reghitto SURF L1 + SUP 08/01/2019
Riccardo Salvini SURF L1 + SUP 10/01/2019
Andrea Sonato SURF L2 02/01/2020
Lorenzo Zappulla Vinci Surf Lvl. 2 05/01/2019
Luca Ambrosoni FWSUP 10/01/2019
Cielo Urselli SURF L1 04/01/2020
Teresa Dell' Ovo FWSUP 01/01/2020
Leonard Nika Surf Lvl. 1 + SUP 03/01/2020
Gioia Rosa Uliana Surf L1 + SUP 02/01/2019
Marco Ricci Surf L2 + SUP 01/01/2020
Stefano Dell' Anno Surf L1 02/01/2020
Luca Goffredo Surf L1 03/01/2020
Russo Francesco SURF L1 + SUP 06/01/2019
TINELLI GIULIA SURF L1 02/01/2020
Paolo Marconi SURF L1 + SUP 03/01/2020
Luca Bonamico SURF L1 04/01/2020
Davide Bonsignore SURF L1 + SUP 02/01/2019
Giuseppe Di Paola SURF L2 + SUP 05/01/2019
Rachele Lencioni SURF L1 05/01/2019
Giuseppe Salvini SURF L1 + SUP 10/01/2019
Emanuele Nicosia SURF L1 11/01/2019
Maurizio Pranzo SURF L1 09/01/2019
Marta Imarisio SURF L1 11/01/2019
ALESSANDRO ROVESTI Surf L1 + SUP 11/01/2019
Fabio Benni SURF L1 08/01/2019
MATTEO LANTERI Surf L1 01/01/2020
Laura Gianni FWSUP 03/01/2020
Paolo Maltoni FWSUP 02/01/2020
Ivano Ballestracci Surf L2 04/01/2019
Michele Domenico Catania Surf L1 12/01/2019
Davide Mantovani Surf L1 05/01/2020
Corrado Gualtieri Surf L1 01/01/2020
Gianni Salamanca Surf L2 + SUP 02/01/2020
Alessio Fantozzi Surf L2 03/01/2020
ANDREA Bonamico Surf L1 03/01/2019
Filippo Covarelli SURF L1 + SUP 03/01/2020
MATTEO MELETTI 1, FWSUP 05/01/2019
FILIPPO LERA Surf L1 + SUP 02/01/2019
Manuel Zanotto Surf Lvl. 1 + SUP 04/01/2020
Francesco Dell'Anna Surf L1 + SUP 02/01/2020
Nicola Gianni FW SUP 03/01/2020
Federico Bianchi SURF L1 02/01/2020
Carlo Furbetta SURF L1 04/01/2020
Andrea Pasquini SURF L2 + SUP 03/01/2020
Elia Rossetti SURF L1 + SUP 04/01/2019
Matteo Lavista SURF L1 05/01/2019
Luigi Ortolani SURF L1 + SUP 07/01/2019
Kris Barnato SURF L1 07/01/2019
Parisi Massimiliano SURF L1 05/01/2020
Victor De Nobrega SURF L1 05/01/2020
Renato Carta SURF L2 + SUP 06/01/2020
Maurizio Coppola SURF L1 + SUP 08/01/2019
Mirco Oddone SURF L1 05/01/2020
Mario Maurandi SURF L1 07/01/2019
Massimo Calzoni FWSUP 07/01/2019
Diana Bertinetti FWSUP 07/01/2019
Marco Tasciotti SURF L1 07/01/2019
Marco Bagnis SURF L1 07/01/2020
Lukas Kammerer SURF L2 02/01/2019
Jacopo Dini SURF L1 02/01/2019
Nicolo Murtas SURF L2 + SUP 02/01/2019
Carmelo Russo SURF L1 09/01/2019
Francesco Cesarini SURF L1 12/01/2019
Francesco Menichetti Surf L1 + SUP 03/01/2020
Carla Carofei Surf L1 02/01/2020
Cristina Romania Surf L1 04/01/2020
Mauro Cogoni Surf L1 03/01/2020
Riccardo Stiaccini FW SUP 01/01/2020
Alessandra Mucciardi Surf L1 + FW SUP 03/01/2020
ALESSANDRO MARTINO Surf L1 03/01/2019
Alessandro Staffa Surf L1 + FW SUP 04/01/2020
ANTON SEVERIANO SOEKELAND Surf L1 06/01/2019
LUIGI POZZI Surf L1 04/01/2020
MARCO LITTERA Surf L1 + SUP 12/01/2019
AARON FARINA Surf L1 06/01/2019
Degiovanni Martino FW SUP 06/01/2020
Cristina Poponi Surf L1 06/01/2020
Emiliano Bufalini Surf L2 08/01/2019
Alberto GIROLIMETTI SUP SURF 07/01/2019
Tommaso Bogani Surf L1 07/01/2019
Milena PIETROBELLI FW SUP 03/01/2020
MARCO Cossu Surf L1 05/01/2020
Alessandro de Santis Surf L1 + SUP 10/01/2019
Marco Isolani Surf L1 + SUP 08/01/2019
Andrea Norzi Surf L1 12/01/2019
Giulia Palla Surf L1 10/01/2019
Antonio Silba Surf L1 + FW SUP 03/01/2020
Massimo Campesato Surf L1 03/01/2019
Matteo Camillo Surf L1 01/01/2020
ANTONIO MUGNANI Surf L1 + SUP 03/01/2019
MARCO GIARDINA Surf L1 08/01/2019
MARCO PINNA Surf L1 04/01/2019
CHIARA MURENU Surf L1 02/01/2020
Marco Bettega Surf L1 + FW SUP 06/01/2020
NICOLA LUPPI Surf L1 07/01/2019
ELISA BARZOI FW SUP 03/01/2020
FRANCESCO DEL DUCA Surf L1 03/01/2020
GIOVANNI FALLONI Surf L1 05/01/2020
FABIO GANCI Surf L1 03/01/2020
FILIPPO MANFREDI Surf L1 03/01/2020
YURI POSSENTI Surf L1 03/01/2020
Martino Rogai FW SUP 03/01/2019
Antonio Duarte Surf L1 07/01/2019
Michelle Moyse Surf L1 03/01/2019
Marco Orsellini Surf L1 07/01/2019
Michelle Florio Surf L1 04/01/2020
Riccardo Zacchi FW SUP 06/01/2020
ALESSANDRO ALOISI FW SUP 05/01/2020
GIUSEPPE MICHELLI Surf L1 06/01/2019
MATTEO VENEGONI Surf L1 07/01/2019
ANGELA BETTIN Surf SUP 06/01/2019
ANTONIO CACCIA FW SUP 09/01/2019
MARCO GAVINO Surf L1 06/01/2019
FRANCESCA LARI Surf L1 06/01/2019
JOSE ROMAN MARTINEZ CENTENO Surf L1 06/01/2019
Salvatore Cannada Bartoli Surf L2 02/01/2020
PAOLO VITTORIO CRESPI Surf L1 07/01/2019
LUCA CANEPARI FW SUP 07/01/2020
DAMIANO DI MARTINO Surf L1 07/01/2019
MATTEO EMANUELLI FW SUP 07/01/2019
FRANCESCO MARRI Surf L1 + SUP 07/01/2019
ALESSANDRO PETRI Surf L1 07/01/2019
Francesco Barbi Surf L1 07/01/2019
Stefano Cacciarelli Surf L1 08/01/2019
Camilla Pari Surf L1 07/01/2019
LUCA ALBANESE Surf L1 07/01/2019
CLAUDIO BORATTO FW SUP + Surf SUP 09/01/2019
Gianfranco Lanzio Surf L1 07/01/2019
Matteo Streppetti Surf L1 07/01/2019
TOMMASO VILLANI Surf L1 09/01/2019
Nicola Zanella Surf L2, SUP 04/01/2019
THEODORE VALLIFUOCO Surf L1 10/01/2019
Marco Colaneri Surf L1 12/01/2019
GABRIELE GIACOMELLI Surf L1 11/01/2019
ALBERTO NAPOLI Surf L1 12/01/2019
GIANLUCA MORINI FW SUP 01/01/2020
ENRICO BADONI FW SUP 12/01/2019
FRANCESCO MASCETTI Surf L1 12/01/2019
LORENZO PRESTIGIACOMO Surf L1 12/01/2019
Francesco Volpe Surf L1 01/01/2019
MANUELE MULIELLO Surf L1 02/01/2019
LUCA BARBARINO Surf L1 02/01/2019
GIUSEPPE ALESSi Surf L1 02/01/2019
GIOVANNI BETTI Surf L1 02/01/2019
GIANMARCO BRUNETTI Surf L1 02/01/2020
FABRIZIO CIMINI Surf L1 05/01/2020
ELISA GIAMBELLANO Surf L1 02/01/2019
GAIA MENEGONI FW SUP 02/01/2019
Valentin Rusu FW SUP 02/01/2019
GIORGIO GABBRIELLI Surf L1 03/01/2019
FEDERICO NESTI Surf L1 03/01/2019
ALBERTO MISEROCCHI Surf L1 03/01/2020
MICHELE BALDUCCHI Surf L1 03/01/2019
GIUSEPPE RICCARDO BIOSA Surf L1 03/01/2020
CLAUDIO FILIPPI FW SUP 03/01/2020
MATTEO FRATI Surf L1 03/01/2019
LORENZO BARONTI Surf L1 03/01/2019
UMBERTO VIGILANTE FW SUP 03/01/2019
DAVIDE ITALIA Surf L1 03/01/2019
DANIELE CAMPUS Surf L1 03/01/2019
Andrea Morotti Surf L1 03/01/2019
MARCHIARO GIANLUCA Surf L1 03/01/2019
BARBARO EUGENIO Surf L1 03/01/2020
ANTONIO DE GIORGI Surf L1 + SUP 03/01/2019
Mario Tagarelli FW SUP 04/01/2019
MICHELE BALLONI Surf L1 04/01/2019
SIMONE ZANZARELLI FW SUP 04/01/2020
Burlotti Mattia Surf L1 04/01/2019
ANDREA DI IULIO FW SUP 05/01/2020
FRANCESCO ZANGHI' Surf L1 05/01/2019
ANDREA COLARIZI FW SUP 05/01/2020
SALVATORE BOI FW SUP 05/01/2020
ALESSANDRO BASSANI Surf L1 05/01/2019
Andrea Morotti Surf L1 05/01/2019
PAOLO FOIS Surf L1 12/01/2019
DAVIDE BONOMO Surf L1 06/01/2019
Mathew Harrison Surf L1 06/01/2020
Arthur Munter Surf L1 10/01/2019
Daddario Davide Surf L1 10/01/2019
PIERPAOLO PANDOLFI Surf L1 10/01/2019
FEDRICO MAINADRDI Surf L1 11/01/2019
CRISTIANO BEMBO FW SUP 12/01/2019
ELISA PALMERINI Surf L1 12/01/2019
Federico Mainardi Surf L1 12/01/2019
Nazzareno Presciutti Surf L1 01/01/2020
FRANCESCA FINOTTO FW SUP 02/01/2020
Sergio Brufani FW SUP 04/01/2020
Marco Loi FW SUP 04/01/2020
Maximiliano Matias Bidal Surf L1 04/01/2020
Federico Canciello Surf L1 04/01/2020
Massimiliano Nieddu Surf L1 04/01/2020
Roberto Pulisci Surf L1 04/01/2020
Cristiano Vitali Surf L1 04/01/2020
Luca Brandi Surf Level 1 04/01/2020
ROBERTO D'AMICO Surf L1 04/01/2020
Andrea De Filippi Surf L1 04/01/2020
Gabriele Deiana Surf L1 04/01/2020
Nicolò Fratini Surf L1 04/01/2020
Marco Virgilio Pulisci Surf L1 04/01/2020
Valerio Soranzo Surf L1 04/01/2020
Matteo Bugatti Surf L1 04/01/2020
Fabio Caselli Surf L1 04/01/2020
Francesco Iazzetta Surf L1 04/01/2020
Vincenzo Ingletto Surf L1 04/01/2020
Marco Lodoli Surf L1 04/01/2020
Luca Manfredi Surf L1 04/01/2020
Valerio Pellegrini Surf L1 04/01/2020
Andrea Sabbatini Peverieri Surf L1 04/01/2020
Matteo Santini Surf L1 04/01/2020
Patryk Squeri Surf L1 04/01/2020
Alessandro Valenti Surf L1 04/01/2020
Frisullo Massimo Luciano FW SUP 04/01/2020
Simone Mazzanti FW SUP 04/01/2020
Chiara Nordio FW SUP 04/01/2020
Giovanni Maria Ozzo FW SUP 04/01/2020
Niccolò Amorotti FW SUP 04/01/2020
Fabio Annigoni FW SUP 04/01/2020
Sergio Brufani FW SUP 04/01/2020
VALERIA CIRAVEGNA FW SUP 04/01/2020
Daniele Concas FW SUP 04/01/2020
Duccio Lazzerini FW SUP 04/01/2020
Davide Marchiaro FW SUP 04/01/2020
Riccardo Santori FW SUP 04/01/2020
Marco Terracina FW SUP 04/01/2020
Nicolò Di Tullio FW SUP 04/01/2020
Giorgio Baccino Surf L1 + FW SUP 06/01/2020
Giuseppe Giannotti Surf L1 06/01/2020
Davide Lopez Surf L1 06/01/2020
GIAN LUCA PILLONI Surf L1 06/01/2020
Sara Piscitelli Surf L1 06/01/2020
ENRICO TISO Surf L1 06/01/2020
Nicolò Di Tullio Surf L1 06/01/2020
Matteo Bartoli Surf L1 06/01/2020
Luca Pinoni Surf L1 06/01/2020
Claudio Caccia Surf L1 07/01/2020
First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date

Japan

First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date
Naoyuki Aya SURF L1 03/01/2019
Hiroki Harashima SURF L2 + SUP 05/01/2019
Toshiko Inoki SURF L1 03/01/2019
Yusuke Ito SURF L1 07/01/2019
Chie Jumonji Surf L1 03/01/2019
Kitazawa Kenichi SURF L2 05/01/2019
Hirano Kotoyuki SURF L1 07/01/2019
Yusuke Marukawa SURF L2 02/01/2020
Kei Matsuyama SURF L1 03/01/2019
Ryo Matsuyama SURF L1 03/01/2019
Toshio Munemasa SURF L1 03/01/2019
Takumi Murakami Surf L1 07/01/2019
Kohei Shioya 1 03/01/2019
Naoto Suzuki SURF L2 03/01/2019
Hiro Takahashi SURF L2 05/01/2019
Masanori Tomioka SURF L2 03/01/2019
Naoyuki Watanuki SURF L1 03/01/2019
Osamu Yoshinaga SURF L1 10/01/2019
Okajima Hiromori SURF L2 10/01/2019
Fumio Ogawa SURF L2 10/01/2019
Masanobu Koga SURF L2 10/01/2019
Ryosuke Yoshitomi SURF L1 10/01/2019
Yusuke Maki SURF L2 10/01/2019
Masato Wada SURF L2 05/01/2019
Kouhei Takiguchi SURF L2 07/01/2019
Hiroki Osanai SURF L1 07/01/2019
Kimifumi Imoto SURF L2 10/01/2019
Takamitsu Shinji SURF L2 03/01/2019
Kanae  Asada SURF L2 03/01/2019
Kazufumi Kato SURF L2 03/01/2019
Kazuyuki Suzuki SURF L2 10/01/2019
Katsunori Tsurita SURF L2 11/01/2019
Takahiro Kaneko SURF L2 10/01/2019
George Fujisawa Surf SUP / Flat Water SUP 07/01/2019
Takuji Makino FW SUP 07/01/2019
Eiki Naruo Surf L2 04/01/2019
Akina Endo FW SUP 07/01/2019
Kumagai Hideaki SURF L2 10/01/2019
Katsuyuki Watanabe SURF L2 04/01/2019
Tomokazu Hirao SURF L1 07/01/2019
Kouichirou Satoh SURF L2 10/01/2019
Nami Satoh SURF L1 10/01/2019
Hitoshi Yokoyama SURF L1 10/01/2019
Yuichi Yaginuma SURF L1 10/01/2019
Takeshi Hirota SURF L1 10/01/2019
Ryuta Takahashi SURF L1 10/01/2019
Takashi Hosoi Flat Water SUP 07/01/2019
Yoshio Sakurai FW SUP 07/01/2019
Yutaka Hiranuma FW SUP 07/01/2019
Ryo Tanaka FW SUP 07/01/2019
Shinichirou Nakahara SURF L1 03/01/2019
Toshiyuki Tadokoro SURF L1 07/01/2019
Niwa Miki Surf Lvl 2 03/01/2019
Nishio Satoru Surf L2 03/01/2019
Hayashi Eisuke Surf L2 03/01/2019
Kai Hamase Surf L2 03/01/2019
Naoto Takigawa Surf L2 10/01/2019
Jun Maeda Surf L2 10/01/2019
Masamitsu Kato Surf L2 02/01/2020
Kei Kojima Surf L1 10/01/2019
Kenji Asai Surf L2 10/01/2019
Kunihiro Tanimoto Surf L1 10/01/2019
Kazutaka Suzuki Surf L2 09/01/2019
Tatsushi Matsui Surf L2 07/01/2019
Yukio Muramatsu FW SUP 07/01/2019
Hideaki Kubo Surf L1 10/01/2019
Shun Higashi Surf L1 07/01/2019
Tetsuya Kishigami Surf L1 07/01/2019
Suzuki Aisaku Surf L1 10/01/2019
Takashi Sugiyama Surf L1 10/01/2019
Hiroyuki Kobayashi Surf L1 10/01/2019
Fujishiro Terumasa Surf L1 10/01/2019
Suzuki Daisuke Surf L1 10/01/2019
Hitoshi Shimada Surf L2 10/01/2019
Masayuki Matsuhashi Surf L2 11/01/2019
Mori Nobuhito Surf L2 10/01/2019
Meguro Kenichi Surf L1 10/01/2019
Toyoda Chikara Surf L2 10/01/2019
Hiroaki Yamaguchi Surf L1 10/01/2019
Izuki Tanaka Surf L1 10/01/2019
Yoshihiko Utsumi Surf L2 10/01/2019
Katsumi Tateyama Surf L1 10/01/2019
Yohei Yamaguchi Surf L1 03/01/2019
Yutaka Murata Surf L2 03/01/2020
Yosuhiko Kawauchi Surf L1 03/01/2019
Ross Butson Surf Level 2 04/01/2019
Sato Tomonori Surf L2 07/01/2019
Hikaru Miyazaki Surf L2 04/01/2020
Kato Kazufumi Surf L2 04/01/2019
Mitsuru Iwata Surf L2 10/01/2019
AYUMI CHIBA Surf L1 10/01/2019
TORU MUKAI Surf L2 02/01/2020
MAKOTO YASUDA Surf L1 10/01/2019
SATOSHI FUJIWARA Surf L1 10/01/2019
HIROYUKI TAMATE Surf L1 10/01/2019
Nakai Makiko Surf L2 02/01/2020
RYOTARO KAGIYA Surf L2 02/01/2020
Mariko Satou Surf L2 02/01/2020
First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date

Korea

First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date
Junghoon Moon SURF L1 08/01/2019
Sunhyuk Kwon SURF L1 08/01/2019
Kyung Shik Min Surf L2 11/01/2019
Cho Yunhyeun Surf L1 08/01/2019
Kyoung Min Kwon Surf L1 11/01/2019
Sung Wan Hong Surf L1 11/01/2019
Jong Kuk Kim Surf L1 02/01/2020
Minsu Lee Surf L1 08/01/2019
First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date

Latvia

First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date
Janis Berzs Surf L1 09/01/2019
Martins Piksens Surf L1 05/01/2020
First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date

Lebanon

First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date
First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date

Lithuania

First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date
Jonas Morkunas Surf L1 12/01/2019
Rokas Bakstys Surf L1 11/01/2019
Tautvydas Kalvaitis Surf L1 11/01/2019
Tomas Uksas Surf L1 12/01/2019
First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date

Luxembourg

First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date
First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date

Malaysia

First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date
Abu Bakar bin Abd Manaf Surf L1 06/01/2020
First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date

Maldives

First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date
Ahmed Rasheed Dara SURF L2 03/01/2020
Steve Newton Surf L1 01/01/2020
Ahmed Shihaz SURF L1 03/01/2020
Hussain Fayaz SURF L1 05/01/2020
Gerardo Alvarez Surf L1 10/01/2019
Ryan Thoyyib Surf L1 02/01/2020
First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date

Malta

First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date
Valerio Cicconi Surf L1 03/01/2020
First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date

Mauritius

First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date
First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date

Mexico

First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date
David Almeida SURF L1 + SUP 12/01/2019
Alfredo Ramirez SURF L2 11/01/2019
Roberto Arenas SURF L2 + SUP 07/01/2019
Mattia Dalvit SURF L1 + SUP 05/01/2020
Luciano Benitez Surf L1 05/01/2019
Andreas Rogowski Surf L1 05/01/2019
Jose Alfredo Rendon Surf L1 05/01/2019
Jesus Baeza Surf L1 05/01/2019
David Andrade Surf L1 05/01/2019
Vicente Yazbek Surf L1 11/01/2019
Carlos de Jesus Ramos Torres Surf L1 04/01/2020
Juan Manuel Ramos Torres Surrf L1 04/01/2020
Michael Pinneo Surf L1 04/01/2020
Michael Pinneo Surf L1 04/01/2020
Steven Miller Surf L1 04/01/2020
Sofia Gonzalez Surf L1 06/01/2020
First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date

Morocco

First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date
Rachid Oumast Surf L1 05/01/2020
Moncef Sedki SURF L2 04/01/2020
Chloe Van Droogenbroeck Surf L1 04/01/2019
Mohammed Tahchi Surf L2 02/01/2020
Fadlallah El Mania Surf L2 12/01/2019
Jalal Boumia Surf L2 12/01/2018
Khaled Moumane Surf L2 03/01/2019
El Yazid Aalji Surf L1 08/01/2019
Ilyas Gougali Surf L1 05/01/2020
Ibtissam Benjedira Surf L1 06/01/2020
Ibtissam Benjedira Surf L1 06/01/2020
First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date

Namibia

First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date
Dylan Lackey Surf L1 08/01/2019
First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date

Netherlands

First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date
Erik Ringelberg SURF L1 06/01/2019
Bert Geysen Surf L1 01/01/2020
Lex Esser SURF L1 07/01/2019
Pim van der Meer SURF L1 09/01/2019
Khephren Houbaert SURF L1 05/01/2020
annet klement SURF L2 10/01/2019
Joeri Fredriks Surf L1 05/01/2020
Carine van den Berg Surf L1 08/01/2019
Aukje Postma FWSUP 04/01/2020
Axelle Beckers SURF L1 05/01/2020
Dominga Valdes SURF L1 05/01/2019
Kaspar Hamminga SURF L1 07/01/2019
Nikeh Dickhoff SURF L1 06/01/2020
Rowan Geerdink SURF L1 07/01/2019
Lennart Blom Surf L1 05/01/2019
Jeroen van der Kolk Surf L1 03/01/2019
Jeen Budding Surf L1 03/01/2017
Mirna Boelsma Surf L1 03/01/2017
Koen de Bliek Surf L1 03/01/2017
Tirsan van Starrenburg Surf L1 04/01/2017
Anne Steenbergen Surf L1 06/01/2020
Edwin Kuijt Surf L1 07/01/2019
Tim De Vries Surf L1 05/01/2019
Joris Groen Surf L1 06/01/2019
Jan Kuhlemeier Surf L1 07/01/2019
Joost Bakker Surf L1 07/01/2017
Martine Geijsels Surf L1 07/01/2019
Tommie Dijkhuizen Surf L1 07/01/2019
Lotte Spaaragen Surf L1 08/01/2017
Leonie Broers Surf L1 12/01/2019
Peter Wouters Surf L1 12/01/2019
Koen van Rijn Surf L1 01/01/2019
Léonie Christen Surf L1 03/01/2020
Hanna Van Gerven Surf L1 01/01/2019
Fabian Snip Surf L1 01/01/2019
Robert De Roode Surf L1 01/01/2020
Erik Stoopman Surf L1 07/01/2019
Lorenzo Wobben Surf L1 04/01/2020
Guus van Esch Surf L1 06/01/2019
Cees Engelen Surf L1 06/01/2020
Freek Veldkamp Surf L1 07/01/2020
Jeroen Verduijn Surf L1 05/01/2020
Menno Wels Surf L1 05/01/2020
Wilrik Wels Surf L1 05/01/2020
Lisette De Jager Surf L1 05/01/2020
Anneleen Van Damme Surf L1 06/01/2019
Anthonie Luteijn Surf L1 06/01/2020
Hittema Thom Surf L1 06/01/2020
Aage van der Vet Surf L1 06/01/2020
Krijn Surie Surf L1 10/01/2019
Jan Otte Surf L1 10/01/2019
Alexander Alders Surf L1 12/01/2019
Alex Polderman Surf L1 11/01/2019
Philipp Rabbow Surf L1 06/01/2019
Gijs van den Berg Surf L1 11/01/2019
Ivo Berg Surf L1 12/01/2019
Puck Hoogenboom Surf L1 01/01/2019
Nina Rossel Surf L1 02/01/2020
Myrthe Merel Pluijm Surf L1 01/01/2019
Pascal van der Linden Surf L1 01/01/2020
Joshua van Wely Surf L1 02/01/2019
Dorien van der Gaag Surf L1 02/01/2020
Martijn Kuijvenhoven Surf L1 02/01/2020
SUSI KUMMER Surf L1 02/01/2019
Isabelle Eijkelkamp Surf L1 02/01/2020
BOUDEWIJN HOEK Surf L1 02/01/2019
Mark Schutte Surf L1 03/01/2020
Martin Bayryamov Surf L1 03/01/2020
Jan Rindert Ijkema Surf L2 04/01/2020
Josine Schmitz Surf L1 04/01/2019
Sven Wijnands Surf L1 05/01/2020
Ramon Groothengel Surf L1 05/01/2019
Emiel Winkler Surf L1 05/01/2020
Wesley de Jong Surf L1 06/01/2020
Bas Reutelingsperger Surf L1 05/01/2019
Maud Bos Surf L1 05/01/2020
Ruben Maters Surf L1 05/01/2020
Mats Vemer Surf L1 05/01/2019
Cornelis Engelen Surf L1 06/01/2019
Anne Albers Surf L1 06/01/2019
Michal Karski Surf L1 06/01/2019
Jacqueline Basters Surf L1 06/01/2019
Femke Schouten Surf L1 06/01/2019
LINDA v Druenen Surf L1 05/01/2020
Koomen JESSE Surf L1 06/01/2019
Melot Pierre Surf L1 06/01/2019
Koomen JESSE Surf L1 06/01/2019
Bob van Schaick Surf L1 06/01/2019
Sam Victor Glandorff Surf L1 06/01/2019
Hannah Christiaanse Surf L1 07/01/2019
Rob Arnold Bik Surf L1 07/01/2019
Martijn van Schie Surf L1 07/01/2019
Nora Meinhardt Surf L1 07/01/2019
Annabel Schillemans Surf L1 07/01/2019
Sofie Cornel Surf L1 07/01/2019
Jon Boontjes Surf L1 07/01/2019
Paolo Gioaquim Destilo Surf L1 07/01/2019
Stijn van Dijk Surf L1 07/01/2019
Luuk Spaans Surf L1 07/01/2019
Robert Tauer Surf L1 07/01/2019
Duarte Pereira Surf L1 07/01/2019
Rob Harmsen FW SUP 08/01/2019
Guido Tuin Surf L1 08/01/2019
Axel Luiten Surf L1 08/01/2019
Havik Evelien Surf L1 08/01/2019
Vermeulen Sabrina Surf L1 08/01/2019
van Eck Sander Surf L1 08/01/2019
Justin Nooren Surf L1 08/01/2019
Bart Hoogendijk Surf L1 08/01/2019
Kay Van der Valk Surf L1 08/01/2019
Sylven van den Boogaart Surf L1 09/01/2019
Wijbrand Houmes Surf L1 09/01/2019
Mestdagh Gwen FW SUP 09/01/2019
Joris van Dijk Surf L1 09/01/2019
Patrick Mogge Surf L1 09/01/2019
Boyan Bruijne Surf L1 09/01/2019
Daan Beelen Surf L1 10/01/2019
Kenneth Maes Surf L1 10/01/2019
Anke Van Hengel FW SUP 10/01/2019
Joost van Zuilen Surf L1 11/01/2019
Alex Jonathan Kok Surf L1 12/01/2019
Brent Vercauteren Surf L1 12/01/2019
Ruben Vruggink Surf L1 12/01/2019
Guus Wormgoor Surf L1 12/01/2019
Pieter Niesten Surf L1 02/01/2020
Sophia Würtz Surf L1 02/01/2020
Paula Van De Berg Surf L1 02/01/2020
Marvin Gort Surf L1 02/01/2020
Sarah Willems Surf L1 02/01/2020
Roos Malmberg Surf L1 03/01/2020
Martin Elois Lopez Cortes Surf L1 04/01/2020
Robin Koolen Surf L1 04/01/2020
Malte Burmester Surf L1 04/01/2020
Jansegers Bart FW SUP 04/01/2020
Rick Van der Geld Surf L1 05/01/2020
Imme Koopman Surf L1 05/01/2020
Sander van Heck Surf L1 06/01/2020
Imme Koopman Surf L1 06/01/2020
Fanny Klumper Surf L1 06/01/2020
Marit Kooloos Surf L1 06/01/2020
Jenna van der Pol Surf L1 06/01/2020
Jasper Tordoir Surf L1 06/01/2020
Jeremy Raschat Surf L1 06/01/2020
First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date

New Zealand

First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date
Sergey Biryukov SURF L1 07/01/2019
Keith Jarmey FWSUP 07/01/2019
Adam Brasell SURF L1 12/01/2015
Lyorinn Tondeur SURF L2 06/01/2019
Luke Springall SURF L1 05/01/2020
Dylan Wallis SURF L2 05/01/2019
Charlotte Hornsby SURF L1 05/01/2019
Jhia Steevens SURF L2 05/01/2020
Marjorie Perez FWSUP 02/01/2019
Tom Doyle SURF L1 02/01/2019
Michael Feeney Surf L1 04/01/2020
Nolan Hungerford Surf L1 03/01/2019
Mike Feeney Surf L1 03/01/2019
Logan Mills Surf L1 07/01/2019
Mark Walynetz Surf L1 07/01/2019
Nicolai Walynetz Surf L1 07/01/2019
Emily Crocker Surf L1 06/01/2020
Fabio Montecatino  Surf L1 12/01/2019
Mike Burton Surf L1 01/01/2019
Lily McDonald Surf L1 01/01/2019
Heloise Coutard Surf L1 01/01/2019
Jacob Weigandt Surf L1 01/01/2019
Susannah Gibson Surf L1 01/01/2019
Joseph Wales Earl Surf L1 01/01/2019
Joonas Naumanen Surf L1 01/01/2019
Jonathan Brown Surf L1 01/01/2019
Christian Little Surf L1 01/01/2019
Gabriel Symoens Surf L1 01/01/2019
Quentin Thiebaut Surf L1 01/01/2019
Victor Coudert Surf L1 02/01/2020
Joshua Baird Surf L1 01/01/2019
Tegan Bishop Surf L1 01/01/2020
Nick Hooper Surf L1 01/01/2020
Josh Irvine Surf L1 01/01/2019
Jody Williams Surf L1 01/01/2019
Simon Deken Surf L1 01/01/2019
Mikayla Dyer Surf L1 01/01/2019
Garth Agnew Surf L1 01/01/2019
Jasmine Comrie Surf L1 01/01/2019
Clare Owen Surf L1 01/01/2020
Benjamin Alderlieste Surf L1 02/01/2020
Jo Roberts FW SUP 05/01/2019
Kevin Hadfield FW SUP 05/01/2019
Richard Ewels FW SUP 05/01/2019
Leanne Ryburn FW SUP 05/01/2019
Helen Phillips FW SUP 05/01/2019
Angela Abel FW SUP 05/01/2019
Chris Schoffer FW SUP 05/01/2019
Tom Scarle Surf L1 06/01/2019
Mark Lawrence Surf L2 02/01/2020
Kane Marshall Surf L1 06/01/2019
Harry Wilkie Surf L1 06/01/2019
Finn Frahm Surf L1 06/01/2019
Tomoko Amano Surf L1 06/01/2019
Stepan Husek Surf L1 06/01/2019
Hayley Aburn Surf L1 06/01/2019
Andrew Redmond Surf L1 06/01/2019
Matt Barnes Surf L1 06/01/2019
Tammi Martin Surf L1 06/01/2019
Matt Martin Surf L1 06/01/2019
Liam McKillop Surf L1 06/01/2019
Tiago Kerber Surf L1 06/01/2019
Rob Emett Surf L1 06/01/2019
Ellen Taylor Surf L1 06/01/2019
Fraser Cron Surf L1 06/01/2019
Hannah Williams Surf L1 06/01/2019
Jeff Harnish Surf L1 06/01/2019
Josh Watson Surf L1 06/01/2019
Max Blake-Person Surf L1 06/01/2019
Adam Deck Surf L1 06/01/2019
Doug Clarke Surf L1 06/01/2019
Codi Smith Surf L1 06/01/2019
Joash Daly Surf L1 06/01/2019
Henry Foster Surf L1 06/01/2019
Peter Rodger Surf L1 06/01/2019
Nick Dunne Surf L1 06/01/2019
Helena Sodergren Surf L1 06/01/2019
Andy Cameron Surf L1 06/01/2019
Damian Parata  Surf L1 06/01/2019
Samson Hack Surf L1 06/01/2019
Jo Sansom Surf L1 06/01/2019
David Mc Ghie Surf L1 06/01/2019
Richie Thorne Surf L1 06/01/2019
John Tawharu Surf L1 07/01/2019
Teena Pender FW SUP 06/01/2019
Thomas Ferguson FW SUP 06/01/2019
Debbie Clark FW SUP 06/01/2019
Rachelle Wilson FW SUP 06/01/2019
Nicholas Mead FW SUP 06/01/2019
Katrina Millar FW SUP 06/01/2019
Rewa Nolan FW SUP 06/01/2019
Porina McLoed FW SUP 06/01/2019
Jessica McCormack FW SUP 06/01/2019
Ian Williamson FW SUP 06/01/2019
Tanya Clauberg FW SUP 06/01/2019
Mai-Louise Bouwman Surf L1 06/01/2019
Peter van Lith FW SUP 06/01/2019
Enguerand Naveau Surf L1 06/01/2019
Phil Yeo Surf L1 08/01/2019
Elin Tawharu Surf L1 09/01/2019
Brent James Cargill Surf L2 09/01/2019
Raymond Ohrenschall Surf L1 09/01/2019
Domonic Tatham Surf L2 01/01/2020
Ross Anderson Surf L2 01/01/2020
Julia Tomlinson Surf L1 02/01/2020
Kiera Pennell FW SUP 02/01/2020
Andrea Hardy FW SUP 02/01/2020
Ann Baker FW SUP 02/01/2020
Delyth Morgan-Coghlan FW SUP 02/01/2020
Brenda Ardern FW SUP 02/01/2020
Mike Pennefather FW SUP 02/01/2020
Luke Holliday FW SUP 02/01/2020
David Mason FW SUP 02/01/2020
Oliver Dobbin Surf L2 03/01/2020
Josh McCaffery Surf L1 03/01/2020
Liam Heasley Surf L1 03/01/2020
Neko Tohiariki Surf L1 03/01/2020
Siobhan Jayes Surf L1 03/01/2020
Koby Cameron Surf L1 03/01/2020
Willem de Vocht Surf L1 03/01/2020
Simon Buerki Surf L1 03/01/2020
Tristian Yarrall Surf L1 03/01/2020
Alexis Montador Surf L1 03/01/2020
Robert Bruce FW SUP 03/01/2020
Joshua Hardy FW SUP 03/01/2020
Donna Walford FW SUP 03/01/2020
Ben James Stewart Surf L1 06/01/2020
First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date

Nicaragua

First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date
Joshua Springfield Surf L1 05/01/2020
John Springfield Surf L1 04/01/2020
Jared Mathew Rosa Surf L1 04/01/2020
Lenin Espinosa Ruis Surf L1 05/01/2020
Darwin Elieser Jacamo Obando Surf L1 05/01/2020
Saul Calderon Surf Level 1 06/01/2020
Johannes Weis Surf L1 06/01/2020
Vincent Mahler Surf L1 06/01/2020
Saul Calderon Surf L1 06/01/2020
Johannes Weis Surf L1 06/01/2020
Vincent Mahler Surf L1 06/01/2020
First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date

Norway

First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date
Hallgeir Thorjørnsen FW SUP 04/01/2020
Miguel Angel Sanches Origel Surf L1 06/01/2019
Carl Anders Bonde Magnusson Surf L1 12/01/2019
Ylva Gulliksen Surf L1 01/01/2020
ARON Kristjánsson Surf L1 02/01/2019
Tuva Boersheim Surf L1 04/01/2019
Lorentz Haugland Surf L1 04/01/2019
Daniel Holand Surf L1 06/01/2019
Eilen Nordlie FW SUP 07/01/2019
Gard Nordal Surf L1 11/01/2019
Anders Stave Surf L1 01/01/2020