ISA Certified Surf Coach & Instructor Directory

**Please note, all dates are written in the format of Month/Day/Year**

***Please note this is the official ISA Certified Surf Coach and Instructor Directory. All ISA Certified Coaches and Instructors are listed by country below. If you have completed an official ISA Course along with all post-course requirements and do not see your name listed below, please contact the ISA Office.

Algeria

First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date
Khaled Zirour Surf L1 02/01/2021
First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date

Argentina

First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date
FEDERICO MARIA PETERSEN Surf L2 06/01/2019
Matias De Borba FW SUP + SURF SUP 12/01/2020
Tobias Cardenas Surf L1 05/01/2019
Leandro Celayeta Surf L1 + FW SUP 05/01/2020
Juan Manuel Castro Surf L1 + FW SUP 07/01/2020
Dallasta Eugenia Surf L1 06/01/2019
Nahuel Giovinazzo FW SUP 07/01/2019
María Archipretre FW SUP 07/01/2019
Tomás Arrastia FW SUP 07/01/2019
Natalia Samelnik FW SUP 07/01/2019
Vladimir Vergara FW SUP 07/01/2019
Ricardo Gabriel Rivera FW SUP 07/01/2019
Tobias Cardenas FW SUP 07/01/2019
Natalia De la Lama FW SUP 07/01/2019
Johanna Vazquez FW SUP 07/01/2019
Lucas Garat FW SUP 07/01/2019
María José Fontichelli FW SUP 07/01/2019
Florencia Bagala FW SUP 07/01/2019
Emanuel Lopez Surf L1 07/01/2019
Manuel Sarasola Surf L1 07/01/2019
Nicolás Ruffinatti Surf L1 07/01/2019
Malena Giumelli Surf L1 07/01/2019
María Agustina Franchino Surf L1 07/01/2019
Luciano Baleani Surf L1 07/01/2019
Santiago Fernandez Surf L2 09/01/2019
María Florencia Coronato Surf L1 07/01/2019
Bautista Chelasco Surf L1 07/01/2019
María Eugenia Rodriguez Turano Surf L1 11/01/2020
Matias Cantó Surf L2 03/01/2020
Carla Becker Surf L1 07/01/2019
Evelyn Gontier Surf L1 07/01/2019
Cesar Riesgo Surf L1 07/01/2019
Mariano Veron Surf L1 07/01/2019
José Luis Colombo Surf L1 07/01/2019
Guillermo Mendez Acosta Surf L2 04/01/2020
Leandro Usuna Surf L1 07/01/2019
Emmanuel Arriaga Surf L1 07/01/2019
Lucas Pelemene Surf L2 03/01/2020
Catriel Duclos Christensen Surf L1 07/01/2019
Silvestre Becker Surf L1 07/01/2019
Mariano Javier Guidi Surf L2 10/01/2020
Nicolás Troncoso Surf L1 10/01/2019
Wilmer Lunelli Surf L1 10/01/2019
Juan Martin Abraham Surf L1 10/01/2019
Juan Ignacio Berto Surf L1 10/01/2019
Francisco Xifra Surf L1 10/01/2019
Joaquín Xifra Surf L1 10/01/2019
Carlos Augusto Alvarez Martini Surf L1 10/01/2019
Diego Godoy Surf L1 10/01/2019
Juan Francisco Moro Surf L1 10/01/2019
Juan Cruz Scottino Surf L1 10/01/2019
Federico Carrubba Fernandez Surf L1 10/01/2019
Kavy Monzon Surf L1 10/01/2019
Hipólito Buzeta Surf L1 10/01/2019
Fernando Perez Surf L1 10/01/2019
Ezequiel Fernandez Lobo Surf L1 10/01/2019
Fernando Valdez Surf L1 10/01/2019
Antonio Galimberti Surf L1 10/01/2019
Tomas Garcia Castañon Surf L1 10/01/2019
Daniel Rodriguez Viau FW SUP 10/01/2019
Daniel Pinelli FW SUP 10/01/2019
Juan Cruz Reinhardt FW SUP 10/01/2019
Agustina Gastaldi FW SUP 11/01/2020
Marcelo Zuleta FW SUP 10/01/2019
Leandro Van Megroot Surf L1 12/01/2020
Santiago Theas Surf L1 12/01/2020
First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date

Australia

First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date
Giulia Manfrini SURF L2 08/01/2020
Rhys Flynn Surf L1 05/01/2020
Jimmy Cowan SURF L1 07/01/2019
Kirk Irvin SURF L1 06/01/2020
Blake McKinnon Surf L1 03/01/2020
Parcival Tiemessen Surf L1 05/01/2020
Jonathan Teixera Surf L1 03/01/2021
Kate Azarnikow Surf L1 10/01/2020
Rob Itai Reeders Surf L1 04/01/2020
Luciana Montoya Surf L1 11/01/2019
Ryan Parker Surf L1 06/01/2019
Stephen Godfrey Surf L1 07/01/2018
Hector Valverde Delgado Surf L1 07/01/2020
Isaac Thorpe Surf L1 04/01/2020
Dennis Kurttas Surf L1 11/01/2020
John Collins Surf L1 12/01/2019
Romain Lossy Surf L1 06/01/2020
David Lammin Surf Level 2 + SUP 05/01/2020
Djarra Mccarthy Surf L1 05/01/2019
Viktor Bello Thomsen Surf L1 04/01/2018
Dan Dobson Surf L1 08/01/2019
Freya Thompson Surf L1 08/01/2019
Micah Lester Surf L2 11/01/2020
Nils Schluter Surf L1 12/01/2019
Fanny Lefkowitz Surf L1 12/01/2020
Lucas Pintor Surf L1 12/01/2019
Romain Ibanez Surf L1 12/01/2020
Simone Gandola Surf L2 03/01/2020
Matthew Boyle Surf L2 02/01/2020
Fabio Doberauer Surf L1 10/01/2020
First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date

Austria

First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date
Gert Brunauer SURF L2 11/01/2020
Peter Peherstorfer SURF L2 07/01/2020
Gregor Praher SURF L1 06/01/2020
Dieter Raditsch Surf L2 03/01/2021
Rene Schnelzer Surf L2 03/01/2021
Paul Stiegler Surf L1 03/01/2020
Reinhard Koettstorfer Surf Lvl. 2 03/01/2020
Martin Eisner SURF L1 03/01/2020
Michael Vogel FWSUP 03/01/2021
Kevin Etheridge Surf L1 07/01/2020
Pia Schroeter SURF L1 09/01/2020
Lukas Stangl Surf L1 10/01/2020
Anna Schnelzer Surf L2 03/01/2021
Christoph Warnung Surf Lvl 1 01/01/2021
Patrick Siebert Surf L1 03/01/2021
Nicolas Mandel Surf L2 02/01/2021
Maximilian Ponti Surf L1 08/01/2020
Marco König Surf L2 05/01/2020
David Jasper Wenzel Surf L1 03/01/2020
Simon Egger Surf L1 04/01/2020
Stefan Freytag Surf L1 10/01/2019
Oliver Stoeckl Surf L1 05/01/2020
Fridolin Auer Surf L1 06/01/2020
Harald Bubenitschek Surf L1 07/01/2020
Wolfgang Meier Surf L1 06/01/2019
Lune Heimlich Surf L1 06/01/2019
Assane Ba Surf L1 06/01/2020
Peter Kernbichler Surf L1 07/01/2019
Bernd Unterweger Surf L1 08/01/2019
Philipp Stewart Hausmann Surf L1 08/01/2020
Sabine Schwab Surf L1 11/01/2020
David Minhatti-Krauhs Surf L1 02/01/2021
Raphael Nistelberger Surf L1 10/01/2020
Andrea Salcher FW SUP 04/01/2020
Anna Meier FW SUP 04/01/2020
Andrea Salcher FW SUP 04/01/2020
Daniel Veselka FW SUP 04/01/2020
Mika Mayerhofer FW SUP 04/01/2020
Carina Probst Surf L1 04/01/2021
Lorenz Zweier Surf L1 03/01/2021
Lucas Polster Surf L1 12/01/2020
First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date

Belgium

First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date
Jasper Bostoen SURF L1 07/01/2020
Ruben De Greve SURF L2 06/01/2020
Glenn Lemmens SURF L1 05/01/2020
Pieter Van Overbeke 04/01/2021
Jorg Luypaert SURF L1 06/01/2021
Jasmine Debeer Surf L1 07/01/2020
Mathieu Keunen SURF L1 07/01/2020
Leander Declercq SURF L1 03/01/2020
Jonathan Verduyn 1 03/01/2021
Edward Jiang SURF L1 04/01/2021
Arne Mannaerts SURF L1 05/01/2020
Anthony Van Allemeersch SURF L1 04/01/2020
Jef Van de Veire SURF L1 05/01/2021
Clint Van Droogenbroeck SURF L1 04/01/2021
Kim Van Gucht SURF L2 04/01/2021
Laurens Broes SURF L1 04/01/2021
Sammy Claes SURF L1 05/01/2019
Justine Demolder SURF L1 12/01/2020
Lukas Degreef SURF L1 04/01/2020
Thibault Santy SURF L1 03/01/2020
Alexander Vermassen SURF L1 04/01/2021
Rafael Alewaters SURF L1 04/01/2020
Frederik Valgaeren SURF L1 04/01/2020
Els Clerx SURF L1 05/01/2020
Kindt Achile SURF L1 06/01/2020
Tibor Van Camp SURF L1 07/01/2019
Emiel Dierck Surf L1 05/01/2020
Imke De Bruyn Surf L1 04/01/2021
Marie Vermeesch Surf L1 04/01/2021
Pablo Driesmans Surf L1 04/01/2021
Mathew Dasbach Surf L1 08/01/2019
Joachim Van Imschoot Surf L1 05/01/2019
Joren Vallaeys Surf L1 05/01/2019
Wietse Thomas Surf L1 05/01/2021
Arvin Fraussen Surf L1 04/01/2021
Karel Vandekerckhove Surf L1 04/01/2021
David Filipetto FW SUP 11/01/2020
Gaetan Van Doninck Surf L1 02/01/2021
Aran Bertetto Surf l1 01/01/2020
Elias Caers Surf L1 05/01/2020
Pieter Mertens Surf L1 05/01/2021
Jorn Mannaerts Surf L1 04/01/2021
Yannick Luypaert Surf L1 06/01/2021
Lise Deceukelier Surf L1 07/01/2020
Jonas Geudens Surf L1 07/01/2020
Sven Blontrock Surf L2 07/01/2019
Klaas De Witte Surf L1 07/01/2021
Thomas Van Diest Surf L1 03/01/2021
Torald Nuyts Surf L1 12/01/2018
Charlotte Müllender Surf L1 12/01/2020
Patricia Wichman FW SUP 02/01/2020
Fien Vervacke Surf L1 06/01/2019
Matthijs Van Der Graaf Surf L1 04/01/2020
Valentine Delacroix Surf L1 03/01/2019
Leanne Van Weert Surf L1 03/01/2021
Pepjin Hendrickx Surf L1 04/01/2021
Rens Roosenstein Surf L1 05/01/2020
Dennis Emmerzaal Surf L1 03/01/2020
Arne Jaspers Surf L1 03/01/2020
Daan Vanoverbeke Surf L1 08/01/2021
Viktor Demeyer Surf L1 04/01/2021
Mathieu Mannekens Surf L1 03/01/2019
Louise Vermeesch Surf L1 05/01/2021
Mathieu Gram Surf L2 06/01/2019
Laura Poelman Surf L1 07/01/2020
Kristien Johanna Maria Wijffels Surf L1 08/01/2020
Hens Jarne Surf L1 08/01/2019
Gijbels Wouter Surf L1 08/01/2019
Louise De Groote Surf L1 04/01/2021
Declan Baeten Surf L1 09/01/2020
Dennis Van de Vijver Surf L1 10/01/2019
Jocelyn Campe FW SUP 02/01/2020
KOEN THOMAES Surf L1 02/01/2021
Matthieu Mannekens Surf L1 03/01/2020
Yari Misson Surf L1 03/01/2020
Louise De Grootte Surf L1 03/01/2020
Jonathan Van Landeghem FW SUP 03/01/2020
Marijn Van Damme Surf L1 04/01/2021
Pieter Van Dam Surf L1 04/01/2020
Thomas Moehlig Surf L1 04/01/2021
Louis Windey Surf L1 04/01/2021
Rinke Claeys Surf L1 04/01/2021
Benno Boufessile Surf L1 04/01/2020
Olivier Piette Surf L1 05/01/2020
Olivier Piette Surf L1 05/01/2020
Bart Van Hoydonck FW SUP 06/01/2020
Kristien Wijffels FW SUP 06/01/2020
Nick Op de Beeck Surf L1 06/01/2020
VIC VAN MOL Surf L1 06/01/2020
WOBBE DENYS Surf L1 06/01/2020
PEPIJN BOSTOEN Surf L1 06/01/2020
MATTHIAS VAN ACKER Surf L1 06/01/2021
VIRGINIE MERTENS Surf L1 06/01/2020
SIMON DE VOLDER Surf L1 06/01/2021
THOMAS SNOECK Surf L1 06/01/2020
RAPHAEL VERCRUYSSEN Surf L1 06/01/2021
MARIE DELEERSNIJDER Surf L1 06/01/2021
Heidi Luypaert FW SUP 07/01/2020
Bram Demeulenaere Surf L1 10/01/2020
Bruce Przydryga Surf L1 10/01/2020
Jonas Schilders Surf L1 10/01/2020
Melinda Fortes Surf L1 12/01/2020
Raf De Scheemaecker Surf L1 12/01/2020
Mathieu Mannekes Surf L1 04/01/2021
First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date

Brazil

First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date
Fabrizio Borboni FW SUP + Surf Level 1 04/01/2019
Carla Damazio FW SUP 07/01/2019
Danielli Alcebiades FW SUP 07/01/2020
Ricardo Simoes Barata  FW SUP 08/01/2019
Tiago Girolamo Surf L1 05/01/2019
Mariana Mello Vaz FW SUP 07/01/2019
Fabio Okada Surf L1 07/01/2019
Mariana Mello Vaz Surf L1 07/01/2019
VICTOR MARQUES ALO Surf L1 01/01/2020
IRINEU HENRIQUE JUNIOR Surf L1 02/01/2020
JEFFERSON BRASILEIRO DE SOUZA Surf L1 03/01/2020
MARCELA OLIVEIRA Surf L1 03/01/2020
Ricardo Couto Surf L1 03/01/2020
PATRICIA MARINS Surf L1 03/01/2021
KARIMMI MARANGONI Surf L1 03/01/2020
CASSIO MARQUES Surf L1 03/01/2020
CELSO GABRIEL MARTINS Surf L1 04/01/2020
RAYZA SILVEIRA Surf L1 04/01/2020
EDUARDO DA SILVEIRA Surf L1 04/01/2020
Derek Cruz Surf L1 04/01/2020
Wilson Roberto Mauro Surf L1 04/01/2020
Diego Junqueira Losch Surf L1 04/01/2020
Magno Ferraz Surf L1 05/01/2020
Roberio Rodrigues da Costa Surf L1 10/01/2020
Luiz Gustavo Matsuda Cappelli Surf L1 11/01/2020
ALEXANDRE ZENI Surf L1 11/01/2020
Gabriel Buononato Paixão Surf L1 11/01/2020
João Antonio Maciel Hinuy Surf L1 03/01/2021
Fabricio Gonçalves Breda Surf L1 03/01/2021
John George dos Santos Guilherme Surf L1 03/01/2021
First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date

Canada

First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date
Matthew Weiler Surf L1 05/01/2019
Gabrielle Hemond Surf L1 03/01/2021
Antonio Lennert Surf L1 + SUP 04/01/2020
Andrew Sadler Surf L1 11/01/2020
Sharman Learie Surf L1 07/01/2020
Matt Kellow Surf L1 08/01/2019
Romy Unger Surf L1 10/01/2020
Thomas Humphreys Surf L1 11/01/2020
Aleron Romao Fernandes Surf L1 01/01/2020
Janna Van Hoof FW SUP 01/01/2021
Nico Manos Surf L2 05/01/2019
Corrigan Clare Surf L1 06/01/2019
Fraser MacMillan Surf L1 08/01/2019
Jonah Shaw Surf L1 08/01/2020
Kendra Dallaire Surf L1 08/01/2020
Cameron Dalinghaus Surf L1 08/01/2019
Charlie Cornish Surf L1 08/01/2019
Camille Douville Surf L1 08/01/2019
Ryan Collins Surf L1 08/01/2019
Hugo LeFrancois Surf L1 09/01/2019
Eric Ladouceur Surf L1 09/01/2020
Ella Mawdsley Surf L1 09/01/2019
Shannon Brown Surf L2 12/01/2020
Peter Cove Surf L1 02/01/2020
Trevor Jurgens Surf L1 05/01/2020
Dakota Cooney Surf L1 06/01/2020
Courtney Hanchero Surf L1 06/01/2020
Kate Sutin Surf L1 06/01/2020
Palmer Vaughn Surf L1 06/01/2020
Christopher Gaio Surf L1 06/01/2020
Braydan Gray-Bowyer Surf L1 06/01/2020
Connor Aitken Surf L1 06/01/2020
Maegan McKee Surf L1 06/01/2020
Christopher Leclair Surf L1 06/01/2020
Christian Gowda Surf L1 06/01/2020
Artem KHmara Surf L1 07/01/2020
Diana Lee FW SUP 10/01/2020
Julian Ganton FW SUP 10/01/2020
Cher Merlo FW SUP 10/01/2020
Darryl Draycott FW SUP 10/01/2020
Shannon Hugman FW SUP 10/01/2020
Edward O'Hare Surf L1 12/01/2020
Tammy Pike FW SUP 01/01/2021
Will Ewald Surf L1 03/01/2021
Jacob Albury Surf L1 03/01/2021
Charlie Hill Surf L1 03/01/2021
Thomas Agnew Surf L1 03/01/2021
Adam Tory Surf L1 03/01/2021
Tim Cavanagh Surf L1 03/01/2021
First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date

Chile

First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date
Andrés Rodrigo Gallegos SURF L1 03/01/2021
Julio Zalazar Surf L1 05/01/2020
Isaac Soto Surf L1 12/01/2019
NICOLAS VILLANUEVA Surf L1 11/01/2020
FRANCISCO ROMERO Surf L1 04/01/2020
JUAN GUILLERMO LOZANO Surf L1 08/01/2020
FRANCISCA MATAMALA Surf L1 05/01/2019
Boris Andres Febre Fuenzalida Surf L2 + FW SUP 07/01/2019
Maximiliano Ponce FW SUP 02/01/2021
Rodrigo Arbulo FW SUP 07/01/2019
CRISTIAN ALMONACID FW SUP 10/01/2019
STEFANIA MARTICORENA Surf L1 11/01/2019
ANDRES TAMAYO Surf L1 12/01/2020
Carmelina Mariziano Surf L1 01/01/2020
Mauricio Aguirre Alfaro Suf L1 02/01/2020
Carmelina Mauriziano Surf L1 02/01/2021
CRISTIÁN CISTERNAS Surf L1 03/01/2020
MARCELA VEGA Surf L1 03/01/2020
CRISTIÁN RAMOS Surf L1 03/01/2020
Jose Javier Romero Orellana Surf L2 03/01/2020
Rodrigo Arriagada Escudero Surf L1 05/01/2020
Andrea Galleguillos Campos Surf L1 10/01/2020
Felipe Parada Surf L1 10/01/2020
Matias Veliz Surf L1 10/01/2020
Luis Veliz Surf L1 10/01/2020
Isidora Grunwald Surf L1 12/01/2020
Isabel Vargas Surf L1 12/01/2020
Arturo Aranda Surf L1 12/01/2020
Juan Ignasio Abogasi Surf L1 12/01/2020
First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date

China

First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date
Simona Stangaciu SURF L1 09/01/2017
Shui Ying Leung Surf L1 + SUP 02/01/2020
Hung Kei Cheng FW SUP 07/01/2020
Ming Kwan Mcqueen Ho FW SUP 07/01/2020
Shu Hou Yeung FW SUP 07/01/2020
Wai Lok Cheung FW SUP 07/01/2019
Shuk Han Sharon Lau FW SUP 08/01/2019
Wong Tsz Hin FW SUP 08/01/2020
Lok Pan Wong FW SUP 06/01/2019
Xu Min FW SUP 10/01/2019
Zhang You Tong FW SUP 10/01/2020
ZHAO ZHIFENG Surf L1 08/01/2020
PAOLO VITTORIO CRESPI Surf L1 07/01/2019
ROSTISLAV MOLOTKOV Surf L1 09/01/2019
Mak Hin Pan FW SUP 02/01/2020
Zhang Tao FW SUP 04/01/2021
Huang Wenyu Surf L1 06/01/2019
Yang Zijiang Surf L1 06/01/2019
Xu Zheng Surf L1 06/01/2019
Chen Tianrong Surf L1 06/01/2019
Chen Tianrong Surf L1 06/01/2019
Chen Geng Surf L1 06/01/2019
Wu Di Surf L1 06/01/2019
Liu Bin Surf L1 06/01/2019
Sze Pui Chow FW SUP 06/01/2019
Yan Li Poon FW SUP 06/01/2019
Xiao Rong Li FW SUP 06/01/2019
Chao Hai Pan Surf L1 08/01/2020
Li Haishou Surf L1 08/01/2019
Gao Hongyu FW SUP 08/01/2019
Li Ma FW SUP 09/01/2019
Pan Chan FW SUP 09/01/2019
Jiahao Kang FW SUP 09/01/2019
Yu Luo FW SUP 09/01/2019
Ting Chen FW SUP 09/01/2019
Jun Zhang FW SUP 09/01/2019
Huan Ling Li FW SUP 09/01/2019
Bin Yao FW SUP 09/01/2019
Zeng Wang FW SUP 09/01/2019
Xiaohan Chen FW SUP 11/01/2019
Bin Cai FW SUP 11/01/2019
Chung yan Tong Surf L1 02/01/2021
Li Zhe FW SUP 01/01/2019
KANG SHENGWEI Surf L1 07/01/2018
Duan Dongming FW SUP 06/01/2020
Ding Bingning FW SUP 07/01/2020
Hehaiyan Flat Water SUP 07/01/2020
BO GAO Surf L1 10/01/2020
HONG HUO Surf L1 10/01/2020
RuiMing Gu Surf L1 10/01/2020
Qian LI Surf L1 10/01/2020
Shan YE Surf L1 10/01/2020
Xueli Li Surf L1 10/01/2020
Wei Zhao Surf L1 10/01/2020
Dun Hui Hu Surf L1 10/01/2020
Kun Ling FW SUP 01/01/2021
Guoxuan Huang FW SUP 01/01/2021
Bo Liu FW SUP 01/01/2021
Le Luo Surf L1 01/01/2021
YONGHAI HUANG Surf L1 01/01/2021
Jiu Wei Surf L1 01/01/2021
Yingxiao Liu Surf L1 01/01/2021
Shuang LIANG Surf L1 01/01/2021
Shuqiang Chen Surf L1 01/01/2021
Jia Tang FW SUP 03/01/2021
Yang Yiquan FW SUP 03/01/2021
First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date

colombia

First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date
DAVID IBERN  FW SUP + Surf SUP 04/01/2020
Diana Rivera Pinilla Surf L1 05/01/2020
First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date

Costa Rica

First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date
Alonso Aragon Surf L2 02/01/2020
Daniel Lujan Mora Surf L2 04/01/2021
Javier Quiros Arias Surf L1 + SUP 02/01/2020
Rafael Angel Rodriguez Arguedas Surf L2 08/01/2019
Helberth Ruiz Rios Surf L2 02/01/2020
Roger Ruiz Sequeira SURF L2 02/01/2020
Gustavo Santana Arrieta SURF L1 11/01/2020
Naima Montejo Aguliar SURF L1 02/01/2021
Lorena Soledad Magallanes SURF L1 11/01/2020
Erick Mauricio Aragón Valle Surf L1 02/01/2020
Kevin Joel Carrillo Rosales Surf L2 02/01/2020
Lorenzo Wickstrom Vargas Surf L1 07/01/2019
Randall Gamboa Montero Surf L1 07/01/2020
Cristina Morales Porras Surf L1 10/01/2019
Alejandro Aguilar Soto Surf L1 01/01/2021
Daniela Muñoz Solano Surf L1 02/01/2020
John Barrantes Bolaños Surf L1 03/01/2020
Danny Fabricio Rodríguez Caravaca Surf L1 03/01/2020
Diana Rivera Pinilla Surf L1 05/01/2020
Tony Audín Surf L2 05/01/2020
Maikol Alvarez Surf L1 07/01/2019
Guillermo Cilintano Surf L1 10/01/2019
David Steller Castro Surf L1 10/01/2019
Andrea Ann Keith Surf L1 10/01/2019
Marlon Noguera Illig Surf L1 11/01/2019
Nikola Ruhlow Surf L1 11/01/2019
Abraham Meza Surf L1 11/01/2019
Luis Enrique Berrocal Surf L1 11/01/2019
Manrique Rodriguez Leal Surf L1 11/01/2019
Manuel Antonio Martinez Surf L1 11/01/2019
Deiby Villalobos Surf L1 11/01/2019
Juan Castro Loria Surf L1 11/01/2019
Wentyn Arguedas Robleto Surf L1 11/01/2019
Johel Rodriguez Obando Surf L1 11/01/2019
Esteban Valverde Monge Surf L1 11/01/2020
Manrique Rodriguez Leal Surf L1 12/01/2019
Deiby Villalobos Surf L1 12/01/2019
Marcel M. Oliveira Surf L1 12/01/2019
Nelson Juárez Macotelo Surf L1 04/01/2020
Yury Alvarez Espinoza Surf L1 02/01/2020
Sean Christopher Foerster Surf L1 02/01/2020
Miguel Angel Megías Surf L1 02/01/2020
Jairo Zúñiga Orias Surf L1 02/01/2020
Julio Cesar Paniagua V. Surf L1 02/01/2020
Jairo Garita Gutierrez Surf L1 02/01/2020
Jorge Guido Díaz Surf L1 02/01/2020
Ezequiel Valverde Ureña Surf L1 02/01/2020
Jordy Méndez Surf L1 03/01/2020
Douglas Bejarano Boyd Surf L1 04/01/2020
Elena Bombardieri Surf L1 04/01/2020
Walter Suazo Surf L1 06/01/2020
Magda Paloma Quintana Valentín Surf L1 + SUP 06/01/2020
Maycol Alarcón Rodriguez Surf L1 10/01/2020
Abednego Valenciano Villegas Surf L1 10/01/2020
Luis E. Moya Castro Surf L1 11/01/2020
Anthony Helberth Segura Surf L1 11/01/2020
Rafael Angel Rodriguez Arguedas Surf L2 + FW SUP 11/01/2020
Jose Abraham Martínez Salazar Surf L1 02/01/2021
Simón Brinkhoff Surf L1 02/01/2021
First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date

Cyprus

First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date
Andreas Eliades Surf L1 06/01/2019
First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date

Czech Republic

First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date
Petr Babic SURF L1 06/01/2020
Oliva Otmar SURF L1 06/01/2020
Tomas Mosnicka SURF L1 07/01/2021
Tomas Deli SURF L1 09/01/2019
Stepan Martinek Surf L1 05/01/2021
Adam Zacek Surf L1 05/01/2020
Eduard Rut Surf L1 06/01/2020
Lukas Matejicek Surf L1 10/01/2020
Michal Hasman Surf L1 02/01/2021
Jiri Simacek Surf L1 02/01/2020
Martin Spatenka Surf L1 02/01/2021
Tomas Marvanek Surf L1 02/01/2021
First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date

Denmark

First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date
Kim Jensen FW SUP 07/01/2019
LINETTE TOFT DAHL Surf L1 05/01/2019
Moses Løvstad FW SUP 09/01/2019
Lin Rafn Tygesen Surf L1 01/01/2020
Tobias Skov Pedersen FW SUP 07/01/2019
Niels Lonborg FW SUP 07/01/2019
Rebecca Kring Hansen FW SUP 10/01/2020
Katrine Kalstrup FW SUP 09/01/2020
Alejandro Diez Surf L1 10/01/2019
Katinka Thane Pfeil Sørensen Surf L1 03/01/2020
Anton Saueberg Surf L1 05/01/2020
Anton Saueberg Surf L1 05/01/2020
Anton Sauerberg-Hansen Surf L1 06/01/2020
First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date

Dominican Republic

First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date
Leonardo Gomez Surf L1 + FW SUP 02/01/2020
Allan Landgren Surf L1 12/01/2019
Marcel Rene Gough Surf L1 08/01/2019
Richard Persico Medina Surf L1 10/01/2020
Pedro Fernandez Mateo Surf L1 10/01/2020
Zach Greig Surf L1 10/01/2020
Cameron Dietricth Surf L1 10/01/2020
First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date

Dubai

First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date
Sjaak Van Tunen Surf L1 + FWSUP 03/01/2020
Samantha Cadwallader Surf L1 05/01/2019
First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date

Ecuador

First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date
GABRIEL ROLANDO HEREDIA Surf L2 12/01/2019
DIEGO ROLANDO GONZALEZ Surf L1 03/01/2020
Janna Van Hoof FW SUP 01/01/2021
Franco Sgaravatti Surf L! 06/01/2020
First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date

El Salvador

First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date
Karlo Mejia Surf L1 03/01/2020
Josue Eduardo Grande Surf L1 02/01/2021
Rafael Antonio Campos de Paz Surf L1 02/01/2021
Jose Diaz Hernandez Surf L1 11/01/2020
Jonathan Ernesto Arias Surf L1 12/01/2020
Juan Carlos Ramos Surf L1 08/01/2019
Damian Ramagoza Surf L1 08/01/2019
Clement Chapelle Surf L! 06/01/2020
Manuel de Jesus Henriquez Pereira Surf L1 02/01/2021
Cesar Manuel Portillo Muñoz Surf L1 02/01/2021
First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date

England

First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date
David Renaud SURF L2 + SUP 06/01/2019
Patrick Renaud SURF L2 06/01/2020
Bobby Renaud Surf L2 + SUP 06/01/2019
Sally Cook Surf L1 10/01/2019
David Read Surf L2 08/01/2020
Richard Dobinson Surf L1 11/01/2020
Samuel Carrington Surf L1 11/01/2020
Kaan Buyukkaraca Surf L1 11/01/2019
Eva-Marie Mallmann Surf L1 12/01/2020
Charlie Taylor Surf L1 05/01/2020
Conel Freeman-Harrison Surf L1 03/01/2021
Matthew Vickerman Surf L1 06/01/2020
Darcan Graham Surf L1 04/01/2020
Hannah Robertson Surf L1 06/01/2020
Iain Black Surf L1 06/01/2020
Paul Foreman Surf L1 04/01/2020
Jonny Simpson Surf L1 06/01/2020
Ben Morrison Surf L1 05/01/2019
Thomas Pidden Surf L1 05/01/2019
Jessica Tyler Surf L1 05/01/2019
Fergus Clarke Surf L1 05/01/2020
Chris Rea Surf L1 + FW SUP 07/01/2020
William Hughes Surf L1 05/01/2019
Joshua Ramsey Surf L1 05/01/2020
Max Howard Surf L1 05/01/2020
Connor Hughes Surf L1 06/01/2019
Lechanoine Seb Surf L1 06/01/2019
John Galvin Surf L1 07/01/2020
Andrew Bblick Surf L1 06/01/2019
Daniel Shuker Surf L1 06/01/2019
Jamie Sanders Surf L1 06/01/2019
Victoria Greaves Surf L1 06/01/2019
Annie Young Surf L1 06/01/2019
Carl De Regt Surf L1 06/01/2020
Koen Olde Rikkert Surf L1 07/01/2020
Toby Broadhead Surf L1 08/01/2020
Andrew Frankcom Surf L1 07/01/2019
Zoee Jones Surf L2 07/01/2020
Olga Redinova Surf L1 07/01/2020
Sebastian Beasant Surf L1 07/01/2019
Ruben Mellor Clark Surf L1 07/01/2019
Johanna Veitl Surf L1, FW SUP 10/01/2020
Estella Carter - Briggs Surf L1 07/01/2019
Joe Tucker Surf L1 07/01/2019
Dana Sidorova Surf L1 07/01/2019
Sam Williams Surf L1 07/01/2019
Arthur Michaut Surf L1 07/01/2020
Eddy Hobson Surf L1 07/01/2019
Flora Lawton Surf L1 07/01/2019
Sam Dawson Surf L1 07/01/2019
Tristan Wilson Surf L1 08/01/2019
Amy Dilks Surf L1 10/01/2020
Alexander Wardle Surf L1 08/01/2019
Bruce Thompson Surf L1 09/01/2019
Oscar Draycott Surf L1 09/01/2019
Morgan Roche Surf L1 09/01/2019
Ross Goodall Spiers Surf L1 09/01/2019
Luke Stone Surf L1 10/01/2020
Jake Phillips Surf L1 10/01/2019
Kyan Pattinson Surf L1 10/01/2019
Alastair Weetch Surf L1 10/01/2019
Andrew Pink Surf L1 10/01/2019
Louis Evans Surf L1 10/01/2019
Lily Seaward Surf L1 10/01/2019
Albi Dawkins Surf L1 11/01/2020
Jacob Finch-Johnson Surf L1 11/01/2019
Jake Gay Surf L1 11/01/2020
Sam Westlake Surf L1 11/01/2019
Tilly Theobald Surf L1 12/01/2020
Stephen Bain Surf L1 12/01/2020
Bryher Grant Surf L1 02/01/2021
Ben Hutton - Potts Surf L1 11/01/2019
Finley Mann Surf L1 11/01/2020
Marcus Fylan-Smith Surf L1 11/01/2019
Ben Clark Surf L1 12/01/2019
Finn Collins Surf L1 12/01/2019
Catherine O'Boyle Surf L1 03/01/2021
Juan Jose Potter Surf L1 01/01/2021
Sam Johnson Surf L1 02/01/2021
Bethany Rowsell Surf L1 02/01/2021
Willow Harham Surf L1 02/01/2021
Alex Ward Surf L1 01/01/2020
Lieselot Bax Surf L1 02/01/2021
Willem Verheughe Surf L1 01/01/2020
Toby Calcraft Surf L1 01/01/2020
Joao Mourarias Surf L1 01/01/2020
Stuart Marsh Surf L1 01/01/2021
Florent Sirveaux Surf L1 01/01/2020
Michael Carle Surf L1 01/01/2020
Felix Ried Surf L1 01/01/2020
Charlie Woyka Surf L1 01/01/2020
Nick Jones Surf L2 02/01/2020
Daniel Kirkman Surf L1 02/01/2020
Jacob Eagles Surf L1 02/01/2020
Benjamin Northcott Surf L1 02/01/2020
Marc Thorley Surf L1 01/01/2020
Simone Alfano Surf L1 02/01/2021
Phil Lewis Surf L1 02/01/2020
Jallal Rhandi Surf L2 02/01/2020
Charlotte Drawer Surf L1 02/01/2020
Will Lamanna Surf L1 02/01/2020
Olivia Sayer Surf L1 03/01/2020
Jonas Welburn Surf L1 03/01/2020
Thomas Milkins Surf L1 04/01/2020
Pablo Gabriel Kwiczor Surf L1 04/01/2020
Michalina Lipka Surf L1 05/01/2020
Greg Sowa Surf L1 05/01/2020
Billy Ansty Surf L1 05/01/2020
Vicky Ward Surf L1 05/01/2020
Alison Smith Surf L1 05/01/2020
Billy Ansty Surf L1 05/01/2020
Vicky Ward Surf L1 05/01/2020
Max Gore Surf L1 06/01/2020
Jordan Zervas Surf L! 06/01/2020
George Murphy Surf L1 06/01/2020
David Crowle Surf L1 06/01/2020
Phoebe Haseman Surf L1 06/01/2020
Ailsa Orlik Surf L1 06/01/2020
Lilian Copp Surf L1 06/01/2020
Aftab Aziz Surf L1 07/01/2020
Charles Florey Surf L1 05/01/2020
Callum Malcolmson Surf L1 07/01/2020
Finlay Stewart Surf L1 06/01/2020
Vilem Jasny Surf L1 07/01/2020
Rosie Walsh Surf L1 08/01/2020
Jonathan Green Surf L1 08/01/2020
Maria Cavalier Surf L1 08/01/2020
Robbie Harvey Surf L1 08/01/2020
Amelia Dickinson Surf L1 08/01/2020
Josh Turner-Hunt Surf L1 06/01/2020
Findlay Mcglade Surf L1 06/01/2020
Samson Valesoa Ialy Surf L1 08/01/2020
Peter Rowe Surf L1 10/01/2020
Peter Rowe Surf L1 10/01/2020
Alex Machell Surf L1 10/01/2020
Harry Shore-Nye Surf L1 10/01/2020
Steven Hill Surf L1 10/01/2020
Charles Davies Surf L1 10/01/2020
Eli Kirkby Surf L1 10/01/2020
Samuel Evans Surf L1 10/01/2020
Jamie Bland Surf L1 10/01/2020
Emily Grimes Surf L1 10/01/2020
Oliver Tindell Surf L1 10/01/2020
Nikki Smale Surf L1 10/01/2020
Julian Parsons Surf L1 10/01/2020
Christian Pritchard-Cairns Surf L1 11/01/2020
Kate Owen Surf L1 11/01/2020
Louie Dawson Surf L1 11/01/2020
Tyler Smith Surf L1 11/01/2020
Saskia Taylor-Doyle Surf L1 11/01/2020
Oliver Burgess Surf L1 11/01/2020
Will Waterton Surf L1 11/01/2020
Stev Harnisch Surf L1 11/01/2020
George Siddons Surf L1 12/01/2020
Harvey Saunders Surf L1 12/01/2020
Jake Wood Surf L1 12/01/2020
Charlotte Waugh Surf L1 01/01/2021
Will Johnson Surf L1 01/01/2021
Amy Williamson Surf L1 01/01/2021
Rebecca Richardson Surf L1 02/01/2021
Jack Cangialosi Surf L1 02/01/2021
Tia Larson Surf L1 02/01/2021
Kevin Dring Surf L1 02/01/2021
BO Niblett Surf L1 02/01/2021
Eugenia Garcia Marti Surf L1 03/01/2021
Tristan Gadret Surf L1 03/01/2021
Noah Petersons Surf L1 03/01/2021
Jack Parker-swift Surf L1 03/01/2021
Elaine Burridge-Coates Surf L1 03/01/2021
Ben Gregg Surf L1 04/01/2021
First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date

Estonia

First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date
Artti Sammalpärg Surf L1 05/01/2021
First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date

Fiji

First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date
Romeo McKellar Surf L2 09/01/2019
First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date

Finland

First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date
Outi Karoliina Virtanen Surf L1 05/01/2020
Heli Roosmae Surf L1 02/01/2021
First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date

France

First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date
Francois Lacombe SURF L1 03/01/2020
Tristan Willcox SURF L2 10/01/2019
Christina Antje Friedrich SURF L1 04/01/2020
Angelica Santos Velasco SURF L1 06/01/2020
Sarah Desmet SURF L1 06/01/2020
Clement Tardieu SURF L1 05/01/2020
Jonas Bischofsberger SURF L2 07/01/2020
Lafitte Erwan SURF L2 07/01/2020
Christopher Capel Surf L1 10/01/2019
Matthieu Maas Surf L1 12/01/2019
Philippe Cussac SURF L2 07/01/2020
Lucky Joneau SURF L2 04/01/2021
Alejandro Garcia Penaloza SURF L1 04/01/2020
Nic Spiers SURF L2 06/01/2020
Troy Ferry Surf L1 10/01/2020
Jonathan Kjell SURF L1 07/01/2019
Jordane Micheau SURF L2 08/01/2020
Sven Daans SURF L2 + SUP 04/01/2021
ADAM DAVIS SURF L1 11/01/2020
Patrick Hall SURF L2 05/01/2020
Vincent Borg Surf L2 07/01/2019
Alexandra Lalanne Surf L1 02/01/2021
Ludovic Lossky Surf Lvl. 1 01/01/2020
Benoit Goxes Surf L1 01/01/2021
Dorian VanWyngene Surf L1 08/01/2019
Charlotte Carpentier SURF L1 + SUP 11/01/2020
Sylvain Chauveau-Biret SURF L1 06/01/2020
Guillaume Bergeron SURF L1 06/01/2019
Marcelo Nunes SURF L2 06/01/2020
Francois Kirie SURF L2 03/01/2020
Nicolas Deroussen SURF L1 08/01/2021
Guillaume Mallet SURF L1 12/01/2019
Mathieu Chanseaud SURF L1 04/01/2021
Maxime Langlade SURF L1 06/01/2019
Julien Paquet Surf L1 12/01/2020
Amaury Lavernhe Surf L1 07/01/2020
Benjamin Dardillac Surf Lvl 2 11/01/2020
Jeremy Dubourg Surf L1 01/01/2021
Jeremy Huet Surf L1 10/01/2019
Jens Jens Surf L1 08/01/2020
Douchan Kartchevsky Surf L1 10/01/2020
Bjoern Mombach Surf L2 08/01/2020
Antoine Vincent Surf L1 07/01/2020
Robin Kwakkel Surf L1 02/01/2020
Benjamin Petrus Surf L1 12/31/2020
Yann Benard Surf L1 02/01/2021
Thomas Descalzo Surf L1 02/01/2021
Robin Storb Surf L1 02/01/2021
Gero Twellmann Surf L1 03/01/2021
Manoel Bourdenx Surf L1 06/01/2019
Jean-Francois Luquet Surf L1 03/01/2021
Carole Maisonneuve Debeaux Surf L1 04/01/2020
Antoine Mondou Surf L1 07/01/2020
Bernardo Cornelio Moita Surf L2 07/01/2020
Simon Vinson Surf L1 08/01/2019
Nathan Curren Surf L1 06/01/2020
Annelies Debo Surf L1 06/01/2020
Nicolas Darras Surf L1 06/01/2020
Vincent Mignard Surf L1 07/01/2020
Clément Flornoy Surf L1 12/01/2020
Matthias von Schlippe Surf L1 07/01/2019
Sarah Yasmin Chahed Surf L1 07/01/2019
Samuel Sarraud Dhivert Surf L1 08/01/2019
ANDREA IGLIO Surf L1 09/01/2020
Rudenisson Nunes Ferreira Surf L1 03/01/2020
François Edet Surf L1 10/01/2020
Hubert Lemonnier Surf L1 11/01/2020
Remi Derepas Surf L1 10/01/2019
Yohann Peche Surf L1 12/01/2019
Jean-Francois Bernard Surf L1 03/01/2021
David Guinaudeau Surf L1 02/01/2021
Julien Passard Surf L2 07/01/2020
Julieta Reau Surf L1 03/01/2020
Yoann Lagos Surf L1 02/01/2021
SAMY-FRANK Jacob-Theoleyre Surf L1 08/01/2020
Antoine Bedere Surf L1 12/01/2020
Victor Bouron Surf L1 03/01/2020
Kyle Morley Surf L1 05/01/2020
James Elliot Surf L1 05/01/2020
Antoine Milanese Surf L1 05/01/2019
Mirland Robin Surf L1 05/01/2019
Borg Yoann Surf L1 05/01/2019
Christian Lems Surf L1 05/01/2019
Samuel Moutardeau Surf L1 07/01/2020
Gaetan Lecloux Surf L1 07/01/2020
Romain Collin Surf L1 06/01/2020
Louis Houmaire Surf L1 06/01/2019
Kim Spoerri Surf L1 06/01/2019
Borg Yoann Surf L1 06/01/2019
Scott Barnett Surf L1 06/01/2020
Bérenger Guillemet Surf L1 06/01/2019
Julien Tison Surf L1 08/01/2020
Vincent Delcourt Surf L1 07/01/2019
Kevin Manuel Navarro Gonzalez-Jonte Surf L1 07/01/2019
Damien Quozbour Surf L1 07/01/2020
Clement Ciglia Surf L1 07/01/2020
VAYSSIE Layne Surf L1 08/01/2019
Monnois Anthony Surf L1 08/01/2019
David Pennington Surf L1 08/01/2020
Jérémy Rocker Surf L1 08/01/2019
Arthur Le Goff Surf L1 09/01/2019
Andreas Dittmer Surf L1 10/01/2020
Thomas Kerpan Surf L1 10/01/2019
Malika Biglione Surf L1 10/01/2019
Paul Ottomani Surf L1 10/01/2019
Lucas Desvergne Surf L1 10/01/2019
Brahim Bantour Surf L1 12/01/2020
Vincent Ramseyer Surf L1 11/01/2019
Raffaello D´errico Surf L1 11/01/2019
Ophélie Couchot Surf L1 11/01/2020
Xabier Velez Guerrero Surf L1 11/01/2020
Cyntia Euksuzian Surf L1 12/01/2020
Matéo Sicaut Surf L1 01/01/2020
TONY FAIVRE Surf L1 01/01/2020
LUCIE DUCAMP Surf L1 01/01/2020
Colin Mambourg Surf L1 03/01/2021
Didier Dauphin Surf L1 01/01/2020
Claude Simonian Surf L1 01/01/2020
Louis Barret Surf L1 02/01/2020
Thomas Berard Surf L1 02/01/2020
Charles Ceppi Surf L1 02/01/2020
Maximilien Pinson Surf L1 02/01/2020
Aymée Fouilleul Surf L1 02/01/2021
Patrick Cédras Surf L1 03/01/2020
Eric Gendraud Surf L1 03/01/2020
Willson Rouagdia Surf L1 03/01/2020
Arthur Deteix Surf L1 04/01/2020
Antoine Coupe Surf L1 04/01/2020
Nicolas Locussol FW + SURF SUP 07/01/2020
Thomas Barrere Surf L1 05/01/2020
Zoé Trotin Surf L1 06/01/2020
Clement Chapelle Surf L! 06/01/2020
Julien Touzalin Surf L1 06/01/2020
Hippolyte Collin Surf L1 06/01/2020
Merry Peinaud Surf L1 06/01/2020
Inty Gely Surf L1 06/01/2020
Mark Marguerink FW SUP 06/01/2020
Alice Puig Surf L1 06/01/2020
Maxime Martinez Surf L1 06/01/2020
Elise Huchet Surf L1 06/01/2020
David Grosperrin Surf L1 07/01/2020
Pablo Arrouays Surf L1 08/01/2020
Jean Philippe Mestries Surf L1 06/01/2020
Julien Ammiche Surf L1 10/01/2020
Thomas Sauquet Surf L1 10/01/2020
Pauline Meanie Alazard Surf L1 10/01/2020
Morizur Tristan Surf L1 10/01/2020
Sergio Teja Ciprián Surf L1 11/01/2020
Martin Castel Surf L1 11/01/2020
Michelle Connellan Surf L1 11/01/2020
Romain Metayer Surf L1 12/01/2020
Morgan Merel Surf L1 12/01/2020
Edouard Leherpeur Surf L1 12/01/2020
Joshua Franz Surf L1 12/01/2020
Justin Taste Surf L1 12/01/2020
Lola Meyniel Surf L1 12/01/2020
Charlotte Blan Surf L1 12/01/2020
Philippe Gratian Surf L1 10/01/2021
Grégoire Robert Surf L2 01/01/2021
Maxime Roth Surf L1 01/01/2021
Timothée Martinez Surf L1 02/01/2021
Brice Follet Surf L1 02/01/2021
JaÏ Bareau Surf L1 03/01/2021
Florian Hattermann Surf L1 03/01/2021
Marceau Bertin Surf L1 03/01/2021
Malaurie Silvagni Surf L1 03/01/2021
Stéphane Brinkert Surf L1 03/01/2021
Nicolas Thibaud Surf L1 04/01/2021
First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date

Germany

First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date
Andreas Barkowski SURF L2 03/01/2021
Roland Oberperfler SURF L1 05/01/2020
Adrian Siebert SURF L1 08/01/2020
Simon Holger SURF L2 04/01/2020
Tim Spannagel SURF L1 04/01/2020
Kristoffer Starke SURF L2 04/01/2020
Christian Trumpp SURF L1 05/01/2021
Stefan Witzany SURF L1 06/01/2019
Jan Zablowsky Surf L1 04/01/2020
Joshua Sundmacher SURF L2 06/01/2020
Eveline Relling FWSUP 03/01/2020
Malek Zantout SURF L2 06/01/2020
Fichter Tim 1 12/01/2020
Florian Duhse SURF L2 07/01/2020
Jasper Schmidt Surf L1 04/01/2020
Magdalena Finzel Surf L1 02/01/2021
Hans-Peter Jacobs SURF L1 03/01/2021
Christian Relling FWSUP 03/01/2020
Ole Lietz SURF L1 08/01/2020
Ole Mueller Surf L2 04/01/2020
Tobias Hante SURF L2 04/01/2020
Michael Graf SURF L1 02/01/2021
Sebastian Horlet Surf L2 03/01/2020
Alexandra Siebert Surf L1 06/01/2020
Sonja Stenger Surf L2 05/01/2020
Alex Betz SURF L1 12/01/2019
Christine Wilms Surf L1 10/01/2020
Johannes David Richter SURF L1 08/01/2020
Daniel Spes Surf L1 12/01/2020
Steve Ratzisberger Surf Lvl. 1 05/01/2019
Lennart Jung Surf L2 01/01/2021
Marcel-Andre Hille Surf Lvl. 1 03/01/2020
Tobias Kraft SURF L1 12/01/2019
Sinan Kaygisiz SURF L1 05/01/2020
Johannes Flores Loth SURF L1 06/01/2020
Peer-Christian Hartmann SURF L2 04/01/2020
Jonas Dickmann SURF L1 + SUP / Flat Water SUP 05/01/2019
Maik Behrens SURF L2 04/01/2021
Thomas Rentschler SURF L1 05/01/2020
Magdalena Ullmann SURF L1 05/01/2020
Anna Werling SURF L1 07/01/2019
Bjoern Rau SURF L1 06/01/2020
Rachman Djajakusuma FW SUP 08/01/2020
Valerie Gardel Flat Water SUP 12/01/2020
Johannes Poesl Surf L1 03/01/2020
Daniel Scheidet Surf Lvl 1 04/01/2020
Alexander Tesch Surf L1 04/01/2020
Michael Berger Surf L2 04/01/2020
Lukas Mueller Surf L1 05/01/2020
Michael Baldauf Surf L1 12/01/2020
Marcel Porcher Surf L2 12/01/2019
Linus Nolte Surf L1 05/01/2020
Oliver Bayer Surf L1 07/01/2020
Ilka Mueller Surf L1 07/01/2020
Friederike Rost Surf L1 07/01/2020
Sven König Surf L1 03/01/2021
Veronica Steigner Surf L1 10/01/2020
Alexander Kosack Surf L1 02/01/2021
Carsten Thorluemke Surf L2 01/01/2019
Deborah Wolke Surf L1 01/01/2021
Lukas Maximilian Riedel Surf L1 02/01/2020
Sandra Schumacher Surf L1 02/01/2020
Sabine Kirrmann Surf L1 08/01/2019
Maresa Neuerer Surf L1 03/01/2020
Johannes Kraft Surf L1 04/01/2020
David Steiner Surf L1 06/01/2020
Julian Guethlin Surf L1 07/01/2020
Susanne Luecke Surf L1 08/01/2019
Henrik Davertzhofen Surf L1 07/01/2019
Philipp Spangenberg Surf L1 08/01/2019
Stefan Pikos Surf L1 08/01/2019
David Jablonski Surf L2 12/01/2020
Falk Pöppel Surf L1 07/01/2019
Paul Heubel Surf L1 07/01/2020
Bastian Haberler Surf L1 08/01/2019
Jan Tornow Surf L2 08/01/2020
Michael Anderl Surf L1 10/01/2020
Hendrik Schaer Surf L1 09/01/2019
Matthias Deimann Surf L1 02/01/2021
Jonas Brehm Surf L1 11/01/2019
Gerald Matysiak Surf L1 03/01/2020
Johann Breitsprecher Surf L1 12/01/2019
Fabian Weller Surf L1 12/01/2020
Marvin Amend Surf L1 12/01/2019
Bjoern-Erik Thun Surf L1 05/01/2020
Hermann Karn Surf L1 03/01/2021
Matthias Schulte Surf L1 04/01/2020
Max Pallauf Surf L1 01/01/2020
Kevin Kunisch Surf L1 01/01/2021
Antonia Hinz Surf L1 02/01/2020
Tom Gewand Surf L1 03/01/2021
Jan Hußmann Surf L1 02/01/2020
Tobias Huether FW SUP + Surf SUP 04/01/2020
Philipp Ertel Surf L1 07/01/2020
Joeri Walsweer Surf L1 05/01/2020
Daniel Graf Surf L1 05/01/2020
Johannes Flesch Surf L1 05/01/2020
Johannes Faber Surf L1 06/01/2019
Daniel Illig Surf L1 07/01/2020
Caspar Lochmann Surf L1 06/01/2019
Cornelis Luetgebaucks Surf L1 06/01/2019
Julia Felgenhauer Surf L1 06/01/2019
Gabriel Gehlert Surf L1 06/01/2019
Timo Twachtmann Surf L1 07/01/2020
Nora Handsley Surf L1 06/01/2020
Jesse Denecke Surf L1 06/01/2020
Kohlmorgen Peter Surf L1 06/01/2019
Christian Gollhofer Surf L1 07/01/2020
Tilman Heisig Surf L1 06/01/2020
Janne Schulitz Surf L1 07/01/2019
Lina Herz Surf L1 07/01/2020
Jouni Siebert Surf L1 07/01/2020
Leon Rebok Surf L1 08/01/2020
Maria Heinrich Surf L1 08/01/2019
Benjamin Pillipp Surf L1 08/01/2019
Christoph Funke Surf L1 10/01/2020
Jannis Altmann Surf L1 08/01/2019
Maurice Stumpel Surf L1 08/01/2019
Michael Lippstreu Surf L2 05/01/2021
Bjoern Fehrecke Surf L1 08/01/2020
Christopher Hoffmann Surf L1 08/01/2020
Timon Bischof Surf L1 10/01/2020
Robert Tauer Surf L1 10/01/2020
Florian Bauer Surf L1 10/01/2019
Stephanie Pirron Surf L1 11/01/2020
Alisha Pukas FW SUP 10/01/2019
Matthias Gahr Surf L1 11/01/2020
Yannick Mbaye Surf L1 11/01/2020
Christian Prelle Surf L1 11/01/2020
Tobias Roeske Surf L1 11/01/2020
Karim Bauer Surf L1 10/01/2019
Christoph Rueth Surf L1 10/01/2019
Jaco Beckmann Surf L1 11/01/2020
Maximilian Dieterich Surf L1 11/01/2019
Kilian Bleiweiss Surf L1 11/01/2019
Sebastian Nicolai Holtz Surf L1 11/01/2019
Jennifer Lorenz Surf L1 11/01/2019
Jennifer Lorenz Surf L1 11/01/2019
Benjamin Steinhauer Surf L1 11/01/2019
Luise Stanko Surf L1 11/01/2020
Tobias Evert Surf L1 11/01/2020
Noah Boenninghausen Surf L1 12/01/2019
Mukunda Hubmann Surf L1 12/01/2020
Helena Hild Surf L1 02/01/2021
Jana Sarpkaya Surf L1 03/01/2021
Malvina Weigl Surf L1 01/01/2020
Felix Lardon Surf L1 01/01/2021
Tobias Kalscheur Surf L1 02/01/2021
Mark Kuehnlein Surf L1 01/01/2021
Tim Ganzert Surf L1 01/01/2021
Arne Schoenewald Surf L1 02/01/2021
Felix Ried Surf L1 01/01/2020
Jonas David Wiesmueller Surf L1 02/01/2021
Peissl Benedikt Surf L1 02/01/2020
Philipp Seitz Surf L1 02/01/2020
Kim Volkamer Surf L1 03/01/2020
Florian Pegler Surf L1 03/01/2020
Philipp Hoeser Surf L1 04/01/2020
Thommy Haufe Surf L1 04/01/2020
Florian Frank Surf L1 04/01/2021
Anna Meier FW SUP 04/01/2020
Dennis Becker Surf L1 04/01/2020
Saskia Garrebeek Surf L1 04/01/2020
Sophia-Martha Kleine Holthaus Surf L1 05/01/2020
Sophia-Martha Kleine Holthaus Surf L1 05/01/2020
Anna Oussankina Surf L1 06/01/2020
Markus Miara Surf L1 09/01/2020
LEO GATTAZ Surf L1 06/01/2021
Anna- Marie Weber Surf L1 06/01/2020
Ary Heim Surf L1 06/01/2020
Marco Schnyder Surf L1 10/01/2020
Paul Pfaffelhuber Surf L1 10/01/2020
Henrike Grimpe Surf L1 11/01/2020
Paula Ziselsberger Surf L1 11/01/2020
Lisa Weinzierl Surf L1 11/01/2020
Phil Glockeman Surf L1 11/01/2020
Samuel Roesler Surf L1 11/01/2021
Jerremika Wilder Surf L1 11/01/2020
Tim Nieren Surf L1 11/01/2020
Leonard Derle Surf L1 11/01/2020
Ludovic Lossky Surf L2 11/01/2020
Romain Guillard Surf L1 11/01/2020
Tobias Wieser Surf L1 11/01/2020
Rusp Raphael Surf L1 12/01/2020
Leonard Korte Surf L1 12/01/2020
Rémi Tagliana Surf L1 12/01/2020
Andrea Lamorte Surf L2 12/01/2020
Gero Ziegler Surf L1 02/01/2021
Ferdinand Boos Surf L1 02/01/2021
Noah Schmitt Surf L1 02/01/2021
Bastian Jungnitsch Surf L1 02/01/2021
Christian Rabus Surf L1 02/01/2021
Tim Kristian Rüd Surf L1 02/01/2021
Wilken Wittig Surf L1 02/01/2021
Kerstin Bognar Surf L1 02/01/2021
Eric Stowe Surf L1 02/01/2021
Dallinger Benjamin Surf L1 02/01/2021
Alina Thomsen Surf L1 03/01/2021
Erik Hoelzel Surf L1 03/01/2021
First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date

Great Britain

First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date
First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date

Greece

First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date
Ioannis Andreas Koulepis SURF L2 04/01/2021
Vasileios Missas SURF L2 05/01/2020
Isidoros Plytas SURF L1 03/01/2020
Stefan Aslanidis Surf L1 + SUP 02/01/2021
Maria Aikaterini Patrikiou Surf L1 06/01/2019
Alex Fatseas Surf L1 + SUP 08/01/2019
Nikolaos Kalantzakis Surf L1 + SUP 08/01/2019
Yannis Panagakos Surf L1 08/01/2020
Lena Georga Surf L1 10/01/2020
Nicolas Plytas Surf L1 10/01/2020
Argyro Pori Surf L1 10/01/2020
Stylianos Parisis Surf L1 10/01/2020
Kopanitsanos Konstantinos Surf L1 11/01/2020
Sakis Vlachos Surf L1 11/01/2020
Agis Dikaioulias Surf L1 08/01/2020
Maxim Gkavrilovits Surf L1 11/01/2020
Pavlos Gkrantounis Surf L1 11/01/2020
Sofia Kapsabeli Surf L1 11/01/2020
Stefanos Moisoglou Surf L1 11/01/2020
Sevasti Kapota Surf L1 11/01/2021
Megalos Charalampos Surf L1 11/01/2020
First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date

Guam

First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date
Joseph Villatora FW SUP 07/01/2019
First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date

Hong Kong

First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date
Yu Fung Bryan Ng SURF L1 + SUP 12/01/2020
Tsz Tung Tsang SURF L1 + SUP 03/01/2020
Buddy Weeks SURF L1 + SUP 05/01/2020
Ching Tio SURF L1 + SUP 06/01/2020
Cheung Ming Chow Surf L1 05/01/2020
Shui Ying Leung Surf L1 + SUP 02/01/2020
WAH SHING WONG FW SUP 01/01/2021
Christina Lok Ling Tsang FW SUP 08/01/2020
Al Nino Capangpangan FW SUP 10/01/2020
Hing Ho Chan FW SUP 03/01/2020
Kwong Tat Tai FW SUP 08/01/2020
Ying Lun Ng FW SUP 08/01/2020
Chun Yin Chan FW SUP 08/01/2020
Kin Wing Franki Ng Surf L1 + SUP 12/01/2020
Yu Him Wong FW SUP 09/01/2020
Avory Leung Surf L1 06/01/2020
Chun Yin Chan Surf L1 06/01/2020
Ding Bingning FW SUP 07/01/2020
Kei Shun Ho FW SUP 12/01/2020
Po Hon Ng FW SUP 12/01/2020
Yan Wing Chow FW SUP 12/01/2020
Chi Kai Yam FW SUP 12/01/2020
Chi Ho Ho FW SUP 12/01/2020
Chun Hong Lam FW SUP 12/01/2020
Chun Yin Wong FW SUP 12/01/2020
Chong Hing Wong FW SUP 12/01/2020
HO YIN TAM FW SUP 12/01/2020
Wing Yan Lilian Tong FW SUP 12/01/2020
First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date

Hungary

First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date
Zoltan Bakro SURF L2 03/01/2021
Miklos Rigler SURF L2 03/01/2021
Balogh Gergely Surf L1 07/01/2019
Norbert Ferenczi Surf L1 11/01/2020
Peter Tancsa Surf L1 11/01/2019
Csaba Hegyi Surf L1 07/01/2020
Tamas Vitos Surf L1 11/01/2020
First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date

India

First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date
Velmurugan Vallathan SURF L1 05/01/2020
Kumar Kiran SURF L1 01/01/2021
Suvarna Deekshith SURF L1 01/01/2021
Pathiyan Tushar SURF L1 12/01/2019
Jean Reboul Surf L1 05/01/2020
Samai Reboul Surf L1 05/01/2020
Sathya Shamanth Gowda Surf L2 03/01/2021
Srikrishna Vasanth Surf L1 02/01/2020
SUNIL SREENIVASAN Surf L1 07/01/2019
Dharani Selvakumar Surf L1 10/01/2020
Pazhani Vijiyan Surf L1 10/01/2020
Vicky Vijayakumar Surf L1 08/01/2020
Ajith Govind Surf L1 11/01/2020
Swapnil Bhinge  Surf L1 12/01/2020
Siddarth Chandrashekar Surf L1 10/01/2020
Rakhul Shyamraj Surf L1 12/01/2020
Mukesh Panjanathan Surf L1 05/01/2020
Ramesh H Budihal Surf L1 02/01/2020
Arun Chandran C Surf L1 02/01/2020
Johnson Johny Surf L1 02/01/2020
Nishchita Verghese Surf L1 02/01/2020
Jonathan Young Surf L1 02/01/2020
Christan Noel Surf L1 02/01/2021
Kalyan Rayathi Surf L1 02/01/2020
Sanjay Samuel Ranieri Surf L1 02/01/2021
Suhasini Damian Surf L1 02/01/2020
Vincent Lloyd Mascarenhas Surf L1 03/01/2021
Jayaraj Pangal Surf L1 02/01/2020
Tanvi Jagadish Surf L1 + SUP 02/01/2021
Edgar H. Iglesias Lopez Surf L1 02/01/2021
Jehan Hoshi Driver FW SUP 02/01/2021
Kumaran Mahalingam FW SUP 02/01/2020
Abhishek Ranganathan FW SUP 02/01/2020
Rayithi Pedakonda FW SUP 02/01/2020
Murthy Meghavan FW SUP 02/01/2020
Sathish Kumar FW SUP 03/01/2021
Safia Raoui Surf L1 02/01/2020
I Ketut Sayong Mara Surf L1 03/01/2020
Mayank Singh FW SUP 10/01/2020
Mondon  Jerome Jean-Francois Surf L1 02/01/2021
Jithu Raj Surf L1 01/01/2021
Sathish Saravanan Surf L1 01/01/2021
sujith Vikram Surf L1 02/01/2021
Praveen Kumar Surf L1 02/01/2021
Sri Krishnan Sounder Surf L1 03/01/2021
Jayakumar Sper Surf L1 03/01/2021
First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date

Indonesia

First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date
Kadek Sukayasa SURF L2 02/01/2021
I Nyoman Partayasa Surf L1 03/01/2020
I Gusti Ngurah Surya Gangga Natha Surf L1 + FW SUP 03/01/2020
I Ketut Pande Sayong Mara FW SUP 03/01/2020
Ida Bagus Sujana Surf L1 06/01/2019
Denny Wijaya Susila Surf L1 07/01/2020
Lalu Handika Harissandi Surf L1 08/01/2019
Herry Julien Surf L1 08/01/2019
Dedic Yan radika Surf L1 08/01/2019
I Gusti Made Tirthayasa Surf L1 12/01/2019
I Gede Budiasa Surf L1 02/01/2021
Alex Wau Surf L1 01/01/2020
Roy Boy Silaban Surf L1 01/01/2020
Eka Dia Jayanti Surf L1 02/01/2021
Théophile Castaner Surf L1 02/01/2020
Jonni Morrison Deaker FW SUP 12/01/2020
Anak Agung Gede Adi Yasa Surf L1 03/01/2020
I Putu Eka Sudarmawan Surf L1 03/01/2020
I Wayan Herry Wijaya Surf L1 03/01/2020
I Wayan Suwaja Surf L1 04/01/2020
I Made Agus Karmawan Surf L1 04/01/2020
Komang Somonata Antara Surf L1 04/01/2020
I Gede Ariawan Surf L1 04/01/2020
Zane Tesch Surf L1 05/01/2020
Cikha Ayu Lestari Surf L1 06/01/2020
Zane Mathew Tesch Surf L1 06/01/2020
Kadek Sukarmayasa Surf L1 06/01/2020
Andik Dwi Laksono Surf L1 06/01/2020
Brandon Graves Surf L1 06/01/2020
Anus Agustinus Adang Surf L1 06/01/2020
Hendra Rukmana Surf L1 06/01/2020
Dylan Amar Surf L2 07/01/2020
I Ketut Budiana Surf L2 10/01/2020
A.A Gede Bagus Putra Surf L2 10/01/2020
Made Puspita Yoga Surf L2 10/01/2020
Rengga Kumala Surf L1 11/01/2020
Dmitry Bikusov Surf L1 12/01/2020
Alex Sander Sihombing Surf L1 02/01/2021
Ade Renaldi Satari FW SUP 02/01/2021
Fauzi Bagus Samudro Surf L1 02/01/2021
Viktoria Markloff Surf L1 02/01/2021
Irina Svetlozarova Balieva Surf L1 02/01/2021
A.A Gede Bagus Putra Surf L1 01/01/2021
I Ketut Budiana Surf L1 01/01/2021
Made Puspita Yoga Surf L1 01/01/2021
Melanie Lochhead Chocron Surf L1 03/01/2021
Lukas Gallu Beko Surf L1 + FW SUP 03/01/2021
First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date

Iran

First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date
Alireza Rostami Ezzat Surf L1 + FW & OW SUP 03/01/2020
Mina Agharloo FW SUP 02/01/2020
Samira Mir Ahmadi FW SUP 02/01/2020
Setareh Mazhari Surf L1 02/01/2020
Mohammad Mehdi Tashayoei Surf L1 02/01/2020
Ramin Akbarisharak Surf L1 02/01/2020
Mohammadbakhsh Fouladi Surf L1 02/01/2020
Abdolrazagh Balouchi Surf L1 02/01/2020
Zahra Sadat Lajevardi Surf L1 02/01/2020
Shamseddin Fouladi Surf L1 02/01/2020
Habibollah Balouchi Surf L1 02/01/2020
Morteza Salari Rad Surf L1 02/01/2020
Saeed Aram Surf L1 02/01/2020
Mojdeh Moharreri Surf L1 02/01/2020
Mohammad Ali Jazaei Surf L1 02/01/2020
Bahador Shekarchizadeh Surf L1 02/01/2020
Gelareh Notashi Surf L1 02/01/2020
Anoosha Sheydaee Rad Surf L1 02/01/2020
Hassan Sharifi Surf L1 02/01/2020
Seyedeh Soheyla Mahdavi FW SUP 02/01/2020
Parsa Mohammadalizadehdarzi FW SUP 05/01/2020
Roshanak Seraji FW SUP 05/01/2020
Rana Aftassi Surf L1 07/01/2020
Golara Khaneghahi Surf L1 07/01/2020
Ebrahim Niazisamani Surf L1 07/01/2020
Alireza Dashti Surf L1 07/01/2020
Amir Fallah Surf L1 07/01/2020
Mina Agharloo Surf L1 07/01/2020
Tooraj Esmaeili Surf L1 10/01/2020
Farbod Motlagh Surf L1 10/01/2020
Shahed Eidani Surf L1 11/01/2020
Abdolrahman Balouch Surf L1 12/01/2020
Faramarz Dabbagh Rezaeiyeh Surf L1 12/01/2020
Behnam Soltanian Surf L1 12/01/2020
Farzad Abnous Surf L1 12/01/2020
Hamed Barkhordarzadeh Surf L1 12/01/2020
Mohammad Javad Barzegar Mohammadi Surf L1 12/01/2020
Amirhossein Bakhtiari Surf L1 12/01/2020
Zamani Salman Surf L1 12/01/2020
Masoud Khabazhamedi Surf L1 12/01/2020
Meysam Rahimizadeh Surf L1 12/01/2020
Nazanin Armaghan Surf L1 12/01/2020
Shokoufeh Sarrafpour Surf L1 12/01/2020
Fatemeh Ebadi Surf L1 12/01/2020
Mohammad Mehdi Tashayoei FWSUP 12/01/2020
Somayeh Ghaffari FWSUP 12/01/2020
Mohammad Reza Naghdi FWSUP 12/01/2020
Nariman Safaeian FWSUP 12/01/2020
Azam Nazer FWSUP 12/01/2020
Afrooz Tayebi Dazkeheh FWSUP 12/01/2020
Ava Dabbaghi FWSUP 12/01/2020
Fatemeh Sayeh Bani Surf L1 12/01/2020
Seyedamirhoseyn Mirmohammadhoseyniesfehani Surf L1 12/01/2020
First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date

Ireland

First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date
Michael Gallagher Surf L1 04/01/2020
Adam Heffernan Surf L1 05/01/2020
Ewan Foy Surf L1 02/01/2021
Declan O Connor Surf L1 07/01/2020
Alejandro Garcia Roman Surf L1 08/01/2020
Francisco del Olmo Surf L1 12/01/2020
Gabriel Messam Surf L1 05/01/2020
Daniel Plotz Surf L1 05/01/2020
Daniel Plotz Surf L1 06/01/2020
Gabriel Messam Surf L1 06/01/2020
Daniel Plotz Surf L1 06/01/2020
Gabriel Messam Surf L1 06/01/2020
First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date

Israel

First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date
David Gal Surf L1 04/01/2020
Nathalie Chauvineau Surf L1 04/01/2021
Shahar Moshe Surf L1 10/01/2020
Rziel Hazan Surf L1 10/01/2020
Adi Gluska Surf L1 10/01/2020
Eyar Dagan Surf L1 10/01/2020
Guy Arnon Surf L1 10/01/2020
Danny Hazan Surf L1 10/01/2020
Ilay Gordon Surf L1 10/01/2020
Paz Shadlesh Surf L1 10/01/2020
Yonat Lavi Surf L1 10/01/2020
Adi Klang Surf L1 10/01/2020
Shemi Mizrahi Surf L1 10/01/2020
Lorraine Cohen Surf L1 10/01/2020
Eliad Cohen Surf L1 10/01/2020
David Rotstein Surf L1 10/01/2020
Jonathan Hadani Surf L1 10/01/2020
Dvir Hilel Surf L1 10/01/2020
Ben Tsarfati Surf L1 10/01/2020
Edén Ozer Surf L1 02/01/2021
Neta Timokhin Surf L1 01/01/2021
First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date

Isreal

First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date
Yaron Avshalom Surf L1 05/01/2020
First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date

Italy

First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date
Raffaele Andretta SURF L2 07/01/2020
Leonardo Bianchi Surf L2 + SUP 03/01/2021
Luca Biferari Surf L1 + SUP 11/01/2020
Maurizio Carlini FW SUP 10/01/2019
Simone Esposito Surf L2 02/01/2021
Graziano Fruzzetti SURF L2 + SUP 05/01/2019
Riccardo Galli Surf L1 04/01/2021
Marco Gregori Surf Lvl. 2 + FW SUP 04/01/2020
Barbara Lombardi Surf L1 + SUP 07/01/2020
Massimo Mattioli Surf L1 10/01/2020
Riccardo Miglia Surf Lvl. 1 05/01/2020
Jacopo Migliorini SURF L2 06/01/2021
Stefano Padovani FW SUP 06/01/2020
Bruno Pepe SURF L1 + SUP 07/01/2020
Franco Piccioni SURF L1 + SUP 07/01/2020
Luigi Reghitto SURF L1 + SUP 10/01/2020
Riccardo Salvini SURF L1 + SUP 11/01/2020
Luca Ambrosoni FWSUP 11/01/2020
Cielo Urselli SURF L1 04/01/2020
Teresa Dell' Ovo FWSUP 01/01/2020
Leonard Nika Surf Lvl. 1 + SUP 03/01/2021
Gioia Rosa Uliana Surf L1 + SUP 02/01/2019
Marco Ricci Surf L2 + SUP 02/01/2021
Stefano Dell' Anno Surf L1 03/01/2021
Luca Goffredo Surf L1 03/01/2020
Russo Francesco SURF L1 + SUP 06/01/2019
TINELLI GIULIA SURF L1 02/01/2021
Paolo Marconi SURF L1 + SUP 03/01/2020
Luca Bonamico SURF L1 04/01/2020
Giuseppe Di Paola SURF L2 + SUP 05/01/2019
Rachele Lencioni SURF L1 05/01/2019
Giuseppe Salvini SURF L1 + SUP 10/01/2019
Emanuele Nicosia SURF L1 02/01/2021
Maurizio Pranzo SURF L1 10/01/2020
Marta Imarisio SURF L1 02/01/2021
ALESSANDRO ROVESTI Surf L1 + SUP 11/01/2019
Fabio Benni SURF L1 08/01/2019
MATTEO LANTERI Surf L1 01/01/2020
Laura Gianni FWSUP 03/01/2021
Paolo Maltoni FWSUP 03/01/2021
Ivano Ballestracci Surf L2 08/01/2020
Michele Domenico Catania Surf L1 03/01/2021
Davide Mantovani Surf L1 05/01/2020
Corrado Gualtieri Surf L1 01/01/2021
Gianni Salamanca Surf L2 + SUP 02/01/2021
Alessio Fantozzi Surf L2 03/01/2020
Filippo Covarelli SURF L1 + SUP 03/01/2020
MATTEO MELETTI 1, FWSUP 05/01/2019
Manuel Zanotto Surf Lvl. 1 + SUP 04/01/2020
Francesco Dell'Anna Surf L1 + SUP 02/01/2021
Nicola Gianni FW SUP 03/01/2021
Federico Bianchi SURF L1 02/01/2020
Carlo Furbetta SURF L1 04/01/2021
Andrea Pasquini SURF L2 + SUP 03/01/2020
Matteo Lavista SURF L1 05/01/2019
Luigi Ortolani SURF L1 + SUP 07/01/2020
Kris Barnato SURF L1 07/01/2019
Parisi Massimiliano SURF L1 05/01/2020
Victor De Nobrega SURF L1 05/01/2020
Renato Carta SURF L2 + SUP 06/01/2020
Maurizio Coppola SURF L1 + SUP 08/01/2020
Mirco Oddone SURF L1 05/01/2020
Mario Maurandi SURF L1 07/01/2020
Massimo Calzoni FWSUP 07/01/2019
Diana Bertinetti FW SUP 07/01/2020
Marco Tasciotti SURF L1 07/01/2020
Marco Bagnis SURF L1 07/01/2021
Francesco Cesarini SURF L1 12/01/2019
Francesco Menichetti Surf L1 + SUP 03/01/2020
Carla Carofei Surf L1 02/01/2021
Cristina Romania Surf L1 04/01/2020
Mauro Cogoni Surf L1 03/01/2021
Riccardo Stiaccini FW SUP 02/01/2021
Alessandra Mucciardi Surf L1 + FW SUP 03/01/2021
Alessandro Staffa Surf L1 + FW SUP 04/01/2020
ANTON SEVERIANO SOEKELAND Surf L1 07/01/2020
LUIGI POZZI Surf L1 04/01/2020
MARCO LITTERA Surf L1 + SUP 11/01/2020
AARON FARINA Surf L1 06/01/2019
TOMMASO PUCCI Surf L1 + Flat Water SUP 07/01/2020
Martino Degiovanni FW SUP 06/01/2020
Cristina Poponi Surf L1 06/01/2020
Emiliano Bufalini Surf L2 08/01/2019
Alberto GIROLIMETTI SUP SURF 07/01/2020
Tommaso Bogani Surf L1 + FW SUP 07/01/2020
Milena PIETROBELLI FW SUP 03/01/2021
MARCO Cossu Surf L1 05/01/2020
Alessandro de Santis Surf L1 + SUP 10/01/2019
Marco Isolani Surf L1 + SUP 08/01/2020
Andrea Norzi Surf L1 12/01/2020
Giulia Palla Surf L1 10/01/2020
Antonio Silba Surf L1 + FW SUP 03/01/2020
Massimo Campesato Surf L1 06/01/2020
Matteo Camillo Surf L1 01/01/2021
MARCO GIARDINA Surf L1 08/01/2019
CHIARA MURENU Surf L1 02/01/2020
Marco Bettega Surf L1 + FW SUP 06/01/2020
NICOLA LUPPI Surf L1 07/01/2019
ELISA BARZOI FW SUP 03/01/2020
FRANCESCO DEL DUCA Surf L1 03/01/2021
GIOVANNI FALLONI Surf L1 05/01/2020
FABIO GANCI Surf L1 03/01/2020
FILIPPO MANFREDI Surf L1 03/01/2020
FEDERICO PIANU Surf L1 12/01/2020
YURI POSSENTI Surf L1 03/01/2020
Antonio Duarte Surf L1 07/01/2019
Marco Orsellini Surf L1 07/01/2019
Michelle Florio Surf L1 04/01/2020
Riccardo Zacchi FW SUP 06/01/2020
ALESSANDRO ALOISI FW SUP 05/01/2020
GIUSEPPE MICHELLI Surf L1 10/01/2020
MATTEO VENEGONI Surf L1 07/01/2020
ANGELA BETTIN Surf SUP 06/01/2019
ANTONIO CACCIA FW SUP 11/01/2020
MARCO GAVINO Surf L1 07/01/2020
FRANCESCA LARI Surf L1 06/01/2019
JOSE ROMAN MARTINEZ CENTENO Surf L1 11/01/2020
Salvatore Cannada Bartoli Surf L2 02/01/2020
PAOLO VITTORIO CRESPI Surf L1 07/01/2019
LUCA CANEPARI FW SUP 07/01/2020
DAMIANO DI MARTINO Surf L1 07/01/2019
MATTEO EMANUELLI FW SUP 07/01/2019
FRANCESCO MARRI Surf L1 + SUP 07/01/2019
ALESSANDRO PETRI Surf L1 07/01/2020
Francesco Barbi Surf L1 07/01/2020
Stefano Cacciarelli Surf L1 08/01/2019
Camilla Pari Surf L1 07/01/2020
LUCA ALBANESE Surf L1 07/01/2020
CLAUDIO BORATTO FW SUP + Surf SUP 09/01/2020
Gianfranco Lanzio Surf L1 07/01/2019
Matteo Streppetti Surf L1 07/01/2020
TOMMASO VILLANI Surf L1 09/01/2020
THEODORE VALLIFUOCO Surf L1 10/01/2019
Marco Colaneri Surf L1 12/01/2019
GABRIELE GIACOMELLI Surf L1 11/01/2020
ALBERTO NAPOLI Surf L1 12/01/2019
GIANLUCA MORINI FW SUP 01/01/2020
ENRICO BADONI FW SUP 12/01/2020
FRANCESCO MASCETTI Surf L1 12/01/2019
LORENZO PRESTIGIACOMO Surf L1 12/01/2020
GIANMARCO BRUNETTI Surf L1 02/01/2020
FABRIZIO CIMINI Surf L1 05/01/2020
ALBERTO MISEROCCHI Surf L1 03/01/2021
GIUSEPPE RICCARDO BIOSA Surf L1 03/01/2020
CLAUDIO FILIPPI FW SUP 03/01/2020
BARBARO EUGENIO Surf L1 03/01/2020
SIMONE ZANZARELLI FW SUP 04/01/2020
Burlotti Mattia Surf L1 08/01/2020
ANDREA DI IULIO FW SUP 05/01/2020
FRANCESCO ZANGHI' Surf L1 05/01/2019
ANDREA COLARIZI FW SUP 05/01/2020
SALVATORE BOI FW SUP 05/01/2020
ALESSANDRO BASSANI Surf L1 05/01/2019
Andrea Morotti Surf L1 05/01/2019
PAOLO FOIS Surf L1 12/01/2019
DAVIDE BONOMO Surf L1 06/01/2020
Mathew Harrison Surf L1 06/01/2020
Arthur Munter Surf L1 10/01/2019
Daddario Davide Surf L1 10/01/2019
PIERPAOLO PANDOLFI Surf L1 11/01/2020
FEDRICO MAINADRDI Surf L1 11/01/2019
CRISTIANO BEMBO FW SUP 12/01/2019
ELISA PALMERINI Surf L1 12/01/2019
Federico Mainardi Surf L1 02/01/2021
Nazzareno Presciutti Surf L1 01/01/2021
Andrea Sonato SURF L2 02/01/2021
FRANCESCA FINOTTO FW SUP 02/01/2020
Sergio Brufani FW SUP 04/01/2020
Marco Loi FW SUP 04/01/2020
Maximiliano Matias Bidal Surf L1 04/01/2020
Federico Canciello Surf L1 04/01/2020
Massimiliano Nieddu Surf L1 04/01/2020
Roberto Pulisci Surf L1 04/01/2020
Cristiano Vitali Surf L1 04/01/2020
Luca Brandi Surf Level 1 04/01/2020
ROBERTO D'AMICO Surf L1 04/01/2020
Andrea De Filippi Surf L1 04/01/2020
Gabriele Deiana Surf L1 04/01/2020
Nicolò Fratini Surf L1 04/01/2020
Marco Virgilio Pulisci Surf L1 04/01/2020
Valerio Soranzo Surf L1 04/01/2020
Matteo Bugatti Surf L1 04/01/2020
Fabio Caselli Surf L1 04/01/2020
Francesco Iazzetta Surf L1 04/01/2020
Vincenzo Ingletto Surf L1 04/01/2020
Marco Lodoli Surf L1 04/01/2020
Luca Manfredi Surf L1 04/01/2020
Valerio Pellegrini Surf L1 04/01/2020
Andrea Sabbatini Peverieri Surf L1 04/01/2021
Matteo Santini Surf L1 04/01/2020
Patryk Squeri Surf L1 04/01/2020
Alessandro Valenti Surf L1 04/01/2020
Frisullo Massimo Luciano FW SUP 04/01/2020
Simone Mazzanti FW SUP 04/01/2020
Chiara Nordio FW SUP 04/01/2020
Giovanni Maria Ozzo FW SUP 04/01/2020
Niccolò Amorotti FW SUP 04/01/2020
Fabio Annigoni FW SUP 04/01/2020
Sergio Brufani FW SUP 04/01/2020
VALERIA CIRAVEGNA FW SUP 04/01/2020
Daniele Concas FW SUP 04/01/2020
Duccio Lazzerini FW SUP 04/01/2020
Davide Marchiaro FW SUP 04/01/2020
Riccardo Santori FW SUP 04/01/2020
Marco Terracina FW SUP 04/01/2020
Nicolò Di Tullio FW SUP 04/01/2020
Giorgio Baccino Surf L1 + FW SUP 06/01/2020
Giuseppe Giannotti Surf L1 06/01/2020
Davide Lopez Surf L1 06/01/2020
GIAN LUCA PILLONI Surf L1 06/01/2020
Sara Piscitelli Surf L1 06/01/2020
ENRICO TISO Surf L1 06/01/2020
Nicolò Di Tullio Surf L1 06/01/2020
Matteo Bartoli Surf L1 06/01/2020
Luca Pinoni Surf L1 06/01/2020
Claudio Caccia Surf L1 07/01/2020
Alessandro Olocco Surf L1 07/01/2020
Costantino Bormioli FW SUP 08/01/2020
Andrea Romeri FW SUP 08/01/2020
Gianluca Sabbatini Surf L1 10/01/2020
Iacopo Bonci Surf L1 10/01/2020
GENESIO LUDOVISI Surf L1 11/01/2020
Antonio Marinaro FW SUP 11/01/2020
Claudia Bartoli FW SUP 11/01/2020
Felice Alessandro Citterio Surf L1 11/01/2020
Matteo Marradini Surf L1 11/01/2020
Alessandro Torelli Surf L1 11/01/2020
Simona Gervasoni FW SUP 11/01/2020
Patrik Pucciarelli Surf L1 11/01/2020
Vanessa Baiona Surf L1 11/01/2020
SIMONE GALATIOTO Surf L1 11/01/2020
Radu Alexandru Gheatau Surf L1 11/01/2020
Roberto Maurandi FW SUP 11/01/2020
Matteo Sabino Surf L1 11/01/2020
Bastiaan Marnix Jansen Surf L1 11/01/2020
Faccioni Pietro Surf L1 11/01/2020
Corsini Alessandro Surf L1 11/01/2020
Ganozzi Marco Surf L1 11/01/2020
Luca Roggero Surf L1 11/01/2020
Mattia Celoria Surf L1 12/01/2020
Pietro Faccioni Surf L1 12/01/2020
Alessandro Corsini Surf L1 12/01/2020
Marco Ganozzi Surf L1 12/01/2020
Jacopo Causa Surf L1 12/01/2020
Gianluca Tarantello Surf L1 12/01/2020
Andrea Bagnoli Surf L1 12/01/2020
Borshi Spartak Surf L1 12/01/2020
Gian Marco Brunetti Surf L1 12/01/2020
Giorgio Peresempio Surf L1 12/01/2020
EDOARDO MELICA Surf L1 12/01/2020
Ludovico Maria Forlani Surf L1 12/01/2020
Dante Mari Surf L1 02/01/2021
Francesca Romana Camboni Surf L1 02/01/2021
Andrea Kichelmacher Surf L1 02/01/2021
Giulia Ramoni Surf L1 02/01/2021
Marco Sciarretta Surf L1 02/01/2021
Carmine Sciaudone FW SUP 02/01/2021
Ivan Scimonelli Surf L1 02/01/2021
Massimo Sterpone Surf L1 02/01/2021
Mauro Pacitto Surf L1 02/01/2021
Andrea Tulipano Surf L1 02/01/2021
Lorenzo Pedrini Surf L1 02/01/2021
Andrea Regoli Surf L1 03/01/2021
First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date

Japan

First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date
Naoyuki Aya SURF L1 03/01/2021
Toshiko Inoki SURF L1 03/01/2021
Yusuke Ito SURF L1 07/01/2019
Chie Jumonji Surf L1 03/01/2021
Hirano Kotoyuki SURF L1 07/01/2019
Yusuke Marukawa SURF L2 02/01/2020
Toshio Munemasa SURF L1 03/01/2021
Takumi Murakami Surf L1 03/01/2021
Kohei Shioya 1 03/01/2021
Naoyuki Watanuki SURF L1 03/01/2021
Osamu Yoshinaga SURF L1 11/01/2020
Okajima Hiromori SURF L2 11/01/2020
Fumio Ogawa SURF L2 11/01/2020
Masanobu Koga SURF L2 11/01/2020
Ryosuke Yoshitomi SURF L1 11/01/2020
Yusuke Maki SURF L2 11/01/2020
Kouhei Takiguchi SURF L2 07/01/2019
Hiroki Osanai SURF L1 07/01/2019
Kimifumi Imoto SURF L2 11/01/2020
Kazuyuki Suzuki SURF L2 11/01/2020
Katsunori Tsurita SURF L2 11/01/2020
Takahiro Kaneko SURF L2 11/01/2020
George Fujisawa Surf SUP / Flat Water SUP 07/01/2019
Takuji Makino FW SUP 07/01/2019
Akina Endo FW SUP 07/01/2019
Kumagai Hideaki SURF L2 11/01/2020
Tomokazu Hirao SURF L1 07/01/2019
Kouichirou Satoh SURF L2 11/01/2020
Nami Satoh SURF L1 11/01/2020
Hitoshi Yokoyama SURF L1 10/01/2019
Yuichi Yaginuma SURF L1 11/01/2020
Takeshi Hirota SURF L2 11/01/2020
Ryuta Takahashi SURF L1 10/01/2019
Takashi Hosoi Flat Water SUP 08/01/2020
Yoshio Sakurai FW SUP 07/01/2019
Yutaka Hiranuma FW SUP 07/01/2019
Ryo Tanaka FW SUP 07/01/2019
Shinichirou Nakahara SURF L1 03/01/2021
Toshiyuki Tadokoro SURF L1 03/01/2021
Niwa Miki Surf Lvl 2 03/01/2021
Hayashi Eisuke Surf L2 03/01/2021
Naoto Takigawa Surf L2 11/01/2020
Jun Maeda Surf L2 11/01/2020
Masamitsu Kato Surf L1 11/01/2020
Kei Kojima Surf L1 11/01/2020
Kenji Asai Surf L2 11/01/2020
Kunihiro Tanimoto Surf L1 11/01/2020
Kazutaka Suzuki Surf L2 11/01/2020
Tatsushi Matsui Surf L2 07/01/2019
Yukio Muramatsu FW SUP 07/01/2019
Hideaki Kubo Surf L1 12/01/2020
Shun Higashi Surf L1 03/01/2021
Tetsuya Kishigami Surf L1 03/01/2021
Suzuki Aisaku Surf L2 11/01/2020
Takashi Sugiyama Surf L1 10/01/2019
Hiroyuki Kobayashi Surf L1 11/01/2020
Fujishiro Terumasa Surf L2 11/01/2020
Suzuki Daisuke Surf L1 11/01/2020
Hitoshi Shimada Surf L2 11/01/2020
Masayuki Matsuhashi Surf L2 11/01/2020
Mori Nobuhito Surf L2 11/01/2020
Meguro Kenichi Surf L2 11/01/2020
Toyoda Chikara Surf L2 11/01/2020
Hiroaki Yamaguchi Surf L2 11/01/2020
Izuki Tanaka Surf L1 11/01/2020
Yoshihiko Utsumi Surf L2 11/01/2020
Katsumi Tateyama Surf L1 11/01/2020
Yutaka Murata Surf L2 03/01/2021
Toshihiro Noboru Surf L1 11/01/2020
Sato Tomonori Surf L2 07/01/2019
Hikaru Miyazaki Surf L2 04/01/2021
Kato Kazufumi Surf L2 03/01/2021
Mitsuru Iwata Surf L2 11/01/2020
AYUMI CHIBA Surf L1 11/01/2020
TORU MUKAI Surf L2 02/01/2020
MAKOTO YASUDA Surf L1 11/01/2020
SATOSHI FUJIWARA Surf L1 10/01/2019
HIROYUKI TAMATE Surf L1 12/01/2020
Nakai Makiko Surf L2 02/01/2020
RYOTARO KAGIYA Surf L2 03/01/2021
Mariko Satou Surf L2 02/01/2020
TATSUYA  OKAMURA Surf L1 11/01/2020
YUTA  YONEHASHI Surf L1 11/01/2020
HIRONORI  SUZUKI Surf L1 11/01/2020
Manami Kimura Surf L1 12/01/2020
Susumu Suginuma Surf L1 03/01/2021
Kenta Sakakura Surf L1 03/01/2021
Hiroya Endo Surf L1 03/01/2021
Satoshi Kuramoto Surf L1 03/01/2021
Kazuhiro Kotani Surf L1 03/01/2021
Takashi Natsume Surf L1 03/01/2021
First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date

Korea

First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date
Junghoon Moon SURF L1 08/01/2019
Jinsoo Kim SURF L1 12/01/2020
Sunhyuk Kwon SURF L1 08/01/2019
Min Song SURF L2 08/01/2020
Kyung Shik Min Surf L2 11/01/2019
Cho Yunhyeun Surf L1 08/01/2020
Kyoung Min Kwon Surf L1 11/01/2019
Sung Wan Hong Surf L1 11/01/2019
Jong Kuk Kim Surf L1 02/01/2020
Minsu Lee Surf L1 08/01/2019
Chul Kyu Choi Surf L1 11/01/2020
Il Soon Park Surf L1 11/01/2020
Nam Yeol Ryu Surf L1 11/01/2020
Won Taek Lee Surf L1 11/01/2020
Jeon Hyeong Sin Surf L1 11/01/2020
Chul Wan Park Surf L1 11/01/2020
Joongull Kwon Surf L1 11/01/2020
Jung Soo Lee Surf L1 12/01/2020
Ju Hyun Sun Surf L1 12/01/2020
Jae Hyun Kim Surf L1 12/01/2020
First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date

Latvia

First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date
Janis Berzs Surf L2 08/01/2020
Martins Piksens Surf L1 05/01/2020
Inese Vitolina Surf L1 07/01/2020
Kipurs Janis Surf L1 07/01/2020
Normunds Barinovs FW SUP 07/01/2020
Markuss Brieze Surf L1 11/01/2020
First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date

Lebanon

First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date
Karim Flouti Surf L1 02/01/2021
First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date

Lithuania

First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date
Jonas Morkunas Surf L1 12/01/2019
Rokas Bakstys Surf L1 11/01/2020
Tautvydas Kalvaitis Surf L1 11/01/2019
Tomas Uksas Surf L1 12/01/2019
Justinas Ivoska Surf L1 12/01/2020
Averjanas Asocakovas Surf L1 12/01/2020
Audrius Pocius Surf L1 12/01/2020
Girmantas Neniskis Sruf L1 03/01/2021
First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date