ISA Certified Surf Coach & Instructor Directory

**Please note, all dates are written in the format of Month/Day/Year**

***Please note this is the official ISA Certified Surf Coach and Instructor Directory. All ISA Certified Coaches and Instructors are listed by country below. If you have completed an official ISA Course along with all post-course requirements and do not see your name listed below, please contact the ISA Office.

Argentina

First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date
DIEGO IBARRA Surf L2 03/01/2019
FEDERICO MARIA PETERSEN Surf L2 06/01/2019
Matias De Borba FW SUP + SURF SUP 11/01/2019
Tobias Cardenas Surf L1 05/01/2019
Leandro Celayeta Surf L1 + FW SUP 05/01/2020
Juan Manuel Castro Surf L1 + FW SUP 07/01/2020
Dallasta Eugenia Surf L1 06/01/2019
Nahuel Giovinazzo FW SUP 07/01/2019
María Archipretre FW SUP 07/01/2019
Tomás Arrastia FW SUP 07/01/2019
Natalia Samelnik FW SUP 07/01/2019
Vladimir Vergara FW SUP 07/01/2019
Ricardo Gabriel Rivera FW SUP 07/01/2019
Tobias Cardenas FW SUP 07/01/2019
Natalia De la Lama FW SUP 07/01/2019
Johanna Vazquez FW SUP 07/01/2019
Lucas Garat FW SUP 07/01/2019
María José Fontichelli FW SUP 07/01/2019
Florencia Bagala FW SUP 07/01/2019
Emanuel Lopez Surf L1 07/01/2019
Manuel Sarasola Surf L1 07/01/2019
Nicolás Ruffinatti Surf L1 07/01/2019
Malena Giumelli Surf L1 07/01/2019
María Agustina Franchino Surf L1 07/01/2019
Luciano Baleani Surf L1 07/01/2019
Santiago Fernandez Surf L2 09/01/2019
María Florencia Coronato Surf L1 07/01/2019
Bautista Chelasco Surf L1 07/01/2019
María Eugenia Rodriguez Turano Surf L1 11/01/2020
Matias Cantó Surf L2 03/01/2020
Carla Becker Surf L1 07/01/2019
Evelyn Gontier Surf L1 07/01/2019
Cesar Riesgo Surf L1 07/01/2019
Mariano Veron Surf L1 07/01/2019
José Luis Colombo Surf L1 07/01/2019
Guillermo Mendez Acosta Surf L2 04/01/2020
Leandro Usuna Surf L1 07/01/2019
Emmanuel Arriaga Surf L1 07/01/2019
Lucas Pelemene Surf L2 03/01/2020
Catriel Duclos Christensen Surf L1 07/01/2019
Silvestre Becker Surf L1 07/01/2019
Mariano Javier Guidi Surf L2 10/01/2020
Nicolás Troncoso Surf L1 10/01/2019
Wilmer Lunelli Surf L1 10/01/2019
Juan Martin Abraham Surf L1 10/01/2019
Juan Ignacio Berto Surf L1 10/01/2019
Francisco Xifra Surf L1 10/01/2019
Joaquín Xifra Surf L1 10/01/2019
Carlos Augusto Alvarez Martini Surf L1 10/01/2019
Diego Godoy Surf L1 10/01/2019
Juan Francisco Moro Surf L1 10/01/2019
Juan Cruz Scottino Surf L1 10/01/2019
Federico Carrubba Fernandez Surf L1 10/01/2019
Kavy Monzon Surf L1 10/01/2019
Hipólito Buzeta Surf L1 10/01/2019
Fernando Perez Surf L1 10/01/2019
Ezequiel Fernandez Lobo Surf L1 10/01/2019
Fernando Valdez Surf L1 10/01/2019
Antonio Galimberti Surf L1 10/01/2019
Tomas Garcia Castañon Surf L1 10/01/2019
Daniel Rodriguez Viau FW SUP 10/01/2019
Daniel Pinelli FW SUP 10/01/2019
Juan Cruz Reinhardt FW SUP 10/01/2019
Agustina Gastaldi FW SUP 11/01/2020
Marcelo Zuleta FW SUP 10/01/2019
First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date

Australia

First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date
Giulia Manfrini SURF L2 08/01/2020
Rhys Flynn Surf L1 05/01/2020
Jimmy Cowan SURF L1 07/01/2019
Kirk Irvin SURF L1 06/01/2020
Blake McKinnon Surf L1 03/01/2020
Parcival Tiemessen Surf L1 05/01/2020
Jonathan Teixera Surf L1 02/01/2020
Kate Azarnikow Surf L1 10/01/2020
Thibault Kiewiet de Jonge Surf L1 04/01/2019
Rob Itai Reeders Surf L1 04/01/2020
Luciana Montoya Surf L1 11/01/2019
Ryan Parker Surf L1 06/01/2019
Stephen Godfrey Surf L1 07/01/2018
Hector Valverde Delgado Surf L1 07/01/2020
Isaac Thorpe Surf L1 04/01/2020
Dennis Kurttas Surf L1 11/01/2020
John Collins Surf L1 12/01/2019
Romain Lossy Surf L1 06/01/2020
Ciaran Jones Surf L1 02/01/2019
Gabriel Body Surf L1 02/01/2019
Rogerio Pereira Gaglianone Surf L1 03/01/2019
Lincoln Coghlan Surf L1 03/01/2019
Maya Van Laken Surf L1 03/01/2019
Katrin Schuler Surf L1 03/01/2019
Daniel Micic Surf L1 03/01/2019
Francesco Cuccu Surf L1 03/01/2019
David Lammin Surf Level 2 + SUP 05/01/2020
Tiffany Riggs Surf L1 04/01/2019
Djarra Mccarthy Surf L1 05/01/2019
Viktor Bello Thomsen Surf L1 04/01/2018
Dan Dobson Surf L1 08/01/2019
Freya Thompson Surf L1 08/01/2019
Micah Lester Surf L2 11/01/2020
Nils Schluter Surf L1 12/01/2019
Fanny Lefkowitz Surf L1 12/01/2019
Lucas Pintor Surf L1 12/01/2019
Romain Ibanez Surf L1 12/01/2019
Simone Gandola Surf L2 03/01/2020
Matthew Boyle Surf L2 02/01/2020
Fabio Doberauer Surf L1 10/01/2020
First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date

Austria

First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date
Gert Brunauer SURF L2 11/01/2020
Peter Peherstorfer SURF L2 07/01/2020
Gregor Praher SURF L1 06/01/2020
Dieter Raditsch Surf L2 03/01/2020
Rene Schnelzer Surf L2 03/01/2020
Paul Stiegler Surf L1 03/01/2020
Reinhard Koettstorfer Surf Lvl. 2 03/01/2020
Martin Eisner SURF L1 03/01/2020
Kevin Etheridge Surf L1 07/01/2020
Pia Schroeter SURF L1 09/01/2020
Lukas Stangl Surf L1 10/01/2020
Anna Schnelzer Surf L2 03/01/2020
Christoph Warnung Surf Lvl 1 01/01/2020
Patrick Siebert Surf L1 02/01/2020
Nicolas Mandel Surf L2 01/01/2020
Maximilian Ponti Surf L1 08/01/2020
Marco König Surf L2 05/01/2020
David Jasper Wenzel Surf L1 03/01/2020
Simon Egger Surf L1 04/01/2020
Stefan Freytag Surf L1 10/01/2019
Elias Gafafer Surf L1 02/01/2019
Nadine Bogenreiter FW SUP 02/01/2019
Jonas Seitz Surf L1 02/01/2019
Mathias Eisner Surf L1 03/01/2019
Oliver Stoeckl Surf L1 05/01/2020
Fridolin Auer Surf L1 06/01/2020
Harald Bubenitschek Surf L1 07/01/2020
Wolfgang Meier Surf L1 06/01/2019
Lune Heimlich Surf L1 06/01/2019
Assane Ba Surf L1 06/01/2020
Peter Kernbichler Surf L1 07/01/2019
Bernd Unterweger Surf L1 08/01/2019
Philipp Stewart Hausmann Surf L1 08/01/2020
Sabine Schwab Surf L1 11/01/2020
David Minhatti-Krauhs Surf L1 12/01/2019
Raphael Nistelberger Surf L1 10/01/2020
Andrea Salcher FW SUP 04/01/2020
Anna Meier FW SUP 04/01/2020
Andrea Salcher FW SUP 04/01/2020
Daniel Veselka FW SUP 04/01/2020
Mika Mayerhofer FW SUP 04/01/2020
Carina Probst Surf L1 04/01/2020
Lorenz Zweier Surf L1 10/01/2020
First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date

Belgium

First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date
Jasper Bostoen SURF L1 07/01/2020
Ruben De Greve SURF L2 06/01/2020
Stijn Elsen SURF L1 04/01/2019
Glenn Lemmens SURF L1 05/01/2020
Jorg Luypaert SURF L1 06/01/2020
Jasmine Debeer Surf L1 07/01/2020
Mathieu Keunen SURF L1 07/01/2020
Leander Declercq SURF L1 03/01/2020
Jonathan Verduyn 1 03/01/2020
Laura Farber SURF L1 04/01/2019
Edward Jiang SURF L1 04/01/2020
Fabienne Loral SURF L1 04/01/2019
Arne Mannaerts SURF L1 05/01/2020
Dries Stevens SURF L1 04/01/2019
Anthony Van Allemeersch SURF L1 04/01/2020
Jef Van de Veire SURF L1 05/01/2020
Clint Van Droogenbroeck SURF L1 04/01/2020
Kim Van Gucht SURF L2 04/01/2020
Laurens Broes SURF L1 04/01/2020
Sammy Claes SURF L1 05/01/2019
Justine Demolder SURF L1 12/01/2019
Lukas Degreef SURF L1 04/01/2020
Thibault Santy SURF L1 03/01/2020
Roselien Wille SURF L1 04/01/2019
Alexander Vermassen SURF L1 04/01/2020
Rafael Alewaters SURF L1 04/01/2020
Frederik Valgaeren SURF L1 04/01/2020
Els Clerx SURF L1 05/01/2020
Kindt Achile SURF L1 06/01/2020
Tibor Van Camp SURF L1 07/01/2019
Emiel Dierck Surf L1 05/01/2020
Imke De Bruyn Surf L1 04/01/2020
Axel Vermeulen Surf L1 04/01/2019
Marie Vermeesch Surf L1 04/01/2020
Pablo Driesmans Surf L1 04/01/2020
Mathew Dasbach Surf L1 08/01/2019
Joachim Van Imschoot Surf L1 05/01/2019
Simon Fieuws Surf L1 04/01/2019
Joren Vallaeys Surf L1 05/01/2019
Wietse Thomas Surf L1 05/01/2020
Arvin Fraussen Surf L1 04/01/2020
Karel Vandekerckhove Surf L1 08/01/2020
David Filipetto FW SUP 11/01/2020
Gaetan Van Doninck Surf L1 02/01/2020
Aran Bertetto Surf l1 01/01/2020
Elias Caers Surf L1 05/01/2020
Pieter Mertens Surf L1 05/01/2020
Jorn Mannaerts Surf L1 05/01/2020
Yannick Luypaert Surf L1 06/01/2020
Lise Deceukelier Surf L1 07/01/2020
Jonas Geudens Surf L1 07/01/2020
Sven Blontrock Surf L2 07/01/2019
Jelle Mondelaers Surf L1 07/01/2019
Klaas De Witte Surf L1 07/01/2020
Torald Nuyts Surf L1 12/01/2018
Charlotte Muellender Surf L1 12/01/2019
Patricia Wichman FW SUP 02/01/2020
Fien Vervacke Surf L1 06/01/2019
Matthijs Van Der Graaf Surf L1 04/01/2020
Valentine Delacroix Surf L1 03/01/2019
Leanne Van Weert Surf L1 03/01/2020
Pepjin Hendrickx Surf L1 03/01/2020
Rens Roosenstein Surf L1 05/01/2020
Dennis Emmerzaal Surf L1 03/01/2020
Anne-Roos Daalman Surf L1 03/01/2019
Arne Jaspers Surf L1 03/01/2020
Daan Vanoverbeke Surf L1 03/01/2020
Viktor Demeyer Surf L1 03/01/2020
Mathieu Mannekens Surf L1 03/01/2019
Dedi Saputra Surf L1 03/01/2019
Jannes Van Lombergen FW SUP 04/01/2019
Louise Vermeesch Surf L1 05/01/2020
Mathieu Gram Surf L2 06/01/2019
Laura Poelman Surf L1 07/01/2020
Kristien Johanna Maria Wijffels Surf L1 08/01/2020
Hens Jarne Surf L1 08/01/2019
Gijbels Wouter Surf L1 08/01/2019
Louise De Groote Surf L1 08/01/2019
Declan Baeten Surf L1 09/01/2020
Dennis Van de Vijver Surf L1 10/01/2019
Jocelyn Campe FW SUP 02/01/2020
KOEN THOMAES Surf L1 02/01/2020
Matthieu Mannekens Surf L1 03/01/2020
Yari Misson Surf L1 03/01/2020
Louise De Grootte Surf L1 03/01/2020
Jonathan Van Landeghem FW SUP 03/01/2020
Marijn Van Damme Surf L1 04/01/2020
Pieter Van Dam Surf L1 04/01/2020
Thomas Moehlig Surf L1 04/01/2020
Louis Windey Surf L1 04/01/2020
Rinke Claeys Surf L1 04/01/2020
Benno Boufessile Surf L1 04/01/2020
Olivier Piette Surf L1 05/01/2020
Olivier Piette Surf L1 05/01/2020
Bart Van Hoydonck FW SUP 06/01/2020
Kristien Wijffels FW SUP 06/01/2020
Nick Op de Beeck Surf L1 06/01/2020
VIC VAN MOL Surf L1 06/01/2020
WOBBE DENYS Surf L1 06/01/2020
PEPIJN BOSTOEN Surf L1 06/01/2020
MATTHIAS VAN ACKER Surf L1 06/01/2020
VIRGINIE MERTENS Surf L1 06/01/2020
SIMON DE VOLDER Surf L1 06/01/2020
THOMAS SNOECK Surf L1 06/01/2020
RAPHAEL VERCRUYSSEN Surf L1 06/01/2020
MARIE DELEERSNIJDER Surf L1 06/01/2020
Heidi Luypaert FW SUP 07/01/2020
Bram Demeulenaere Surf L1 10/01/2020
Bruce Przydryga Surf L1 10/01/2020
Jonas Schilders Surf L1 10/01/2020
First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date

Brazil

First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date
Fabrizio Borboni FW SUP + Surf Level 1 04/01/2019
Carla Damazio FW SUP 07/01/2019
Danielli Alcebiades FW SUP 07/01/2020
Ricardo Simoes Barata  FW SUP 08/01/2019
Jeferson Comarú FW SUP 04/01/2019
Martin Gabriel Ciancaglini FW SUP 04/01/2019
Simario Moreira de Jesus Surf L1 04/01/2019
Tiago Girolamo Surf L1 05/01/2019
Mariana Mello Vaz FW SUP 07/01/2019
Fabio Okada Surf L1 07/01/2019
Mariana Mello Vaz Surf L1 07/01/2019
VICTOR MARQUES ALO Surf L1 01/01/2020
IRINEU HENRIQUE JUNIOR Surf L1 02/01/2020
JEFFERSON BRASILEIRO DE SOUZA Surf L1 03/01/2020
MARCELA OLIVEIRA Surf L1 03/01/2020
Ricardo Couto Surf L1 03/01/2020
PATRICIA MARINS Surf L1 03/01/2020
KARIMMI MARANGONI Surf L1 03/01/2020
CASSIO MARQUES Surf L1 03/01/2020
CELSO GABRIEL MARTINS Surf L1 04/01/2020
RAYZA SILVEIRA Surf L1 04/01/2020
EDUARDO DA SILVEIRA Surf L1 04/01/2020
Derek Cruz Surf L1 04/01/2020
Wilson Roberto Mauro Surf L1 04/01/2020
Diego Junqueira Losch Surf L1 04/01/2020
Magno Ferraz Surf L1 05/01/2020
Roberio Rodrigues da Costa Surf L1 10/01/2020
Luiz Gustavo Matsuda Cappelli Surf L1 11/01/2020
ALEXANDRE ZENI Surf L1 11/01/2020
Gabriel Buononato Paixão Surf L1 11/01/2020
First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date

Canada

First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date
Matthew Weiler Surf L1 05/01/2019
Gabrielle Hemond Surf L1 02/01/2020
Antonio Lennert Surf L1 + SUP 04/01/2020
Jules Sabourin Surf L1 03/01/2019
Andrew Sadler Surf L1 11/01/2020
Sharman Learie Surf L1 07/01/2020
Matt Kellow Surf L1 08/01/2019
Alec MacPherson Surf L1 05/01/2019
Romy Unger Surf L1 10/01/2020
Thomas Humphreys Surf L1 11/01/2020
Aleron Romao Fernandes Surf L1 01/01/2020
Matthew O´malley Surf L1 02/01/2019
Gabrielle Guyon Surf L1 04/01/2019
Janna Van Hoof FW SUP 05/01/2019
Nico Manos Surf L2 05/01/2019
Corrigan Clare Surf L1 06/01/2019
Fraser MacMillan Surf L1 08/01/2019
Jonah Shaw Surf L1 08/01/2020
Kendra Dallaire Surf L1 08/01/2020
Cameron Dalinghaus Surf L1 08/01/2019
Charlie Cornish Surf L1 08/01/2019
Camille Douville Surf L1 08/01/2019
Ryan Collins Surf L1 08/01/2019
Hugo LeFrancois Surf L1 09/01/2019
Eric Ladouceur Surf L1 09/01/2020
Ella Mawdsley Surf L1 09/01/2019
Shannon Brown Surf L2 12/01/2020
Peter Cove Surf L1 02/01/2020
Trevor Jurgens Surf L1 05/01/2020
Dakota Cooney Surf L1 06/01/2020
Courtney Hanchero Surf L1 06/01/2020
Kate Sutin Surf L1 06/01/2020
Palmer Vaughn Surf L1 06/01/2020
Christopher Gaio Surf L1 06/01/2020
Braydan Gray-Bowyer Surf L1 06/01/2020
Connor Aitken Surf L1 06/01/2020
Maegan McKee Surf L1 06/01/2020
Christopher Leclair Surf L1 06/01/2020
Christian Gowda Surf L1 06/01/2020
Artem KHmara Surf L1 07/01/2020
Diana Lee FW SUP 10/01/2020
Julian Ganton FW SUP 10/01/2020
Cher Merlo FW SUP 10/01/2020
Darryl Draycott FW SUP 10/01/2020
Shannon Hugman FW SUP 10/01/2020
First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date

Chile

First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date
Andrés Rodrigo Gallegos SURF L1 11/01/2019
Julio Zalazar Surf L1 05/01/2020
Isaac Soto Surf L1 12/01/2019
NICOLAS VILLANUEVA Surf L1 11/01/2020
FRANCISCO ROMERO Surf L1 04/01/2020
JUAN GUILLERMO LOZANO Surf L1 08/01/2020
FRANCISCO JAVIER PUELLES Surf L1 03/01/2019
MARCO DA SILVA Surf L1 03/01/2019
GONZALO BURGOS Surf L1 04/01/2019
FRANCISCA MATAMALA Surf L1 05/01/2019
Boris Andres Febre Fuenzalida Surf L2 + FW SUP 07/01/2019
Maximiliano Ponce FW SUP 07/01/2019
Rodrigo Arbulo FW SUP 07/01/2019
CRISTIAN ALMONACID FW SUP 10/01/2019
STEFANIA MARTICORENA Surf L1 11/01/2019
ANDRES TAMAYO Surf L1 11/01/2019
Carmelina Mariziano Surf L1 01/01/2020
Mauricio Aguirre Alfaro Suf L1 02/01/2020
Carmelina Mauriziano Surf L1 02/01/2020
CRISTIÁN CISTERNAS Surf L1 03/01/2020
MARCELA VEGA Surf L1 03/01/2020
CRISTIÁN RAMOS Surf L1 03/01/2020
Jose Javier Romero Orellana Surf L2 03/01/2020
Rodrigo Arriagada Escudero Surf L1 05/01/2020
Andrea Galleguillos Campos Surf L1 10/01/2020
Felipe Parada Surf L1 10/01/2020
Matias Veliz Surf L1 10/01/2020
Luis Veliz Surf L1 10/01/2020
First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date

China

First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date
Simona Stangaciu SURF L1 09/01/2017
Chi Ho Lai Surf L1 + SUP 02/01/2019
Shui Ying Leung Surf L1 + SUP 02/01/2020
Hung Kei Cheng FW SUP 07/01/2020
Ming Kwan Mcqueen Ho FW SUP 07/01/2020
Shu Hou Yeung FW SUP 07/01/2020
Wai Lok Cheung FW SUP 07/01/2019
Shuk Han Sharon Lau FW SUP 08/01/2019
Wong Tsz Hin FW SUP 08/01/2020
Lok Pan Wong FW SUP 06/01/2019
Xu Min FW SUP 10/01/2019
Zhang You Tong FW SUP 10/01/2020
ZHAO ZHIFENG Surf L1 08/01/2020
PAOLO VITTORIO CRESPI Surf L1 07/01/2019
ROSTISLAV MOLOTKOV Surf L1 09/01/2019
Nicola Zanella Surf L2, SUP 04/01/2019
Mak Hin Pan FW SUP 02/01/2020
Chen Zhonglin Surf L1 04/01/2019
Lin Yongfu Surf L1 + SUP 04/01/2019
Lu Han Surf L1 04/01/2019
Zhang Tao FW SUP 04/01/2020
Fang Qiong FW SUP 04/01/2019
Huang Wenyu Surf L1 06/01/2019
Yang Zijiang Surf L1 06/01/2019
Xu Zheng Surf L1 06/01/2019
Chen Tianrong Surf L1 06/01/2019
Chen Tianrong Surf L1 06/01/2019
Chen Geng Surf L1 06/01/2019
Wu Di Surf L1 06/01/2019
Liu Bin Surf L1 06/01/2019
Sze Pui Chow FW SUP 06/01/2019
Yan Li Poon FW SUP 06/01/2019
Xiao Rong Li FW SUP 06/01/2019
Chao Hai Pan Surf L1 08/01/2020
Li Haishou Surf L1 08/01/2019
Gao Hongyu FW SUP 08/01/2019
Li Ma FW SUP 09/01/2019
Pan Chan FW SUP 09/01/2019
Jiahao Kang FW SUP 09/01/2019
Yu Luo FW SUP 09/01/2019
Ting Chen FW SUP 09/01/2019
Jun Zhang FW SUP 09/01/2019
Huan Ling Li FW SUP 09/01/2019
Bin Yao FW SUP 09/01/2019
Zeng Wang FW SUP 09/01/2019
Xiaohan Chen FW SUP 11/01/2019
Bin Cai FW SUP 11/01/2019
Chung yan Tong Surf L1 01/01/2020
Li Zhe FW SUP 01/01/2019
Duan Dongming FW SUP 06/01/2020
Ding Bingning FW SUP 07/01/2020
Hehaiyan Flat Water SUP 07/01/2020
BO GAO Surf L1 10/01/2020
HONG HUO Surf L1 10/01/2020
RuiMing Gu Surf L1 10/01/2020
Qian LI Surf L1 10/01/2020
Shan YE Surf L1 10/01/2020
Xueli Li Surf L1 10/01/2020
Wei Zhao Surf L1 10/01/2020
Dun Hui Hu Surf L1 10/01/2020
First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date

colombia

First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date
DAVID IBERN  FW SUP + Surf SUP 04/01/2020
Diana Rivera Pinilla Surf L1 05/01/2020
First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date

Costa Rica

First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date
Alonso Aragon Surf L2 02/01/2020
Daniel Lujan Mora Surf L2 02/01/2020
Javier Quiros Arias Surf L1 + SUP 02/01/2020
Rafael Angel Rodriguez Arguedas Surf L2 08/01/2019
Helberth Ruiz Rios Surf L2 02/01/2020
Roger Ruiz Sequeira SURF L2 02/01/2020
Gustavo Santana Arrieta SURF L1 11/01/2020
Naima Montejo Aguliar SURF L1 10/01/2019
Lorena Soledad Magallanes SURF L1 11/01/2020
Erick Mauricio Aragón Valle Surf L1 02/01/2020
Kevin Joel Carrillo Rosales Surf L2 02/01/2020
Lorenzo Wickstrom Vargas Surf L1 07/01/2019
Randall Gamboa Montero Surf L1 07/01/2020
Cristina Morales Porras Surf L1 10/01/2019
Alejandro Aguilar Surf L1 12/01/2019
Daniela Muñoz Solano Surf L1 02/01/2020
Marcelo Ansalone Surf L1 03/01/2019
John Barrantes Bolaños Surf L1 03/01/2020
Elder Espinoza Surf L1 03/01/2019
Nelson Juárez Macotelo Surf L1 04/01/2020
Carolin Lukitsch Surf L1 03/01/2019
Danny Fabricio Rodríguez Caravaca Surf L1 03/01/2020
Océane Leveque Surf L1 03/01/2019
Morice Mojica Surf L1 03/01/2019
Diana Rivera Pinilla Surf L1 05/01/2020
Tony Audín Surf L2 05/01/2020
Maikol Alvarez Surf L1 07/01/2019
Guillermo Cilintano Surf L1 10/01/2019
David Steller Castro Surf L1 10/01/2019
Andrea Ann Keith Surf L1 10/01/2019
Marlon Noguera Illig Surf L1 11/01/2019
Nikola Ruhlow Surf L1 11/01/2019
Abraham Meza Surf L1 11/01/2019
Luis Enrique Berrocal Surf L1 11/01/2019
Manrique Rodriguez Leal Surf L1 11/01/2019
Manuel Antonio Martinez Surf L1 11/01/2019
Deiby Villalobos Surf L1 11/01/2019
Juan Castro Loria Surf L1 11/01/2019
Wentyn Arguedas Robleto Surf L1 11/01/2019
Johel Rodriguez Obando Surf L1 11/01/2019
Esteban Valverde Monge Surf L1 11/01/2020
Manrique Rodriguez Leal Surf L1 12/01/2019
Deiby Villalobos Surf L1 12/01/2019
Marcel M. Oliveira Surf L1 12/01/2019
Yury Alvarez Espinoza Surf L1 02/01/2020
Sean Christopher Foerster Surf L1 02/01/2020
Miguel Angel Megías Surf L1 02/01/2020
Jairo Zúñiga Orias Surf L1 02/01/2020
Julio Cesar Paniagua V. Surf L1 02/01/2020
Jairo Garita Gutierrez Surf L1 02/01/2020
Jorge Guido Díaz Surf L1 02/01/2020
Ezequiel Valverde Ureña Surf L1 02/01/2020
Jordy Méndez Surf L1 03/01/2020
Douglas Bejarano Boyd Surf L1 04/01/2020
Elena Bombardieri Surf L1 04/01/2020
Walter Suazo Surf L1 06/01/2020
Magda Paloma Quintana Valentín Surf L1 + SUP 06/01/2020
Maycol Alarcón Rodriguez Surf L1 10/01/2020
Abednego Valenciano Villegas Surf L1 10/01/2020
Luis E. Moya Castro Surf L1 11/01/2020
Anthony Helberth Segura Surf L1 11/01/2020
Rafael Angel Rodriguez Arguedas Surf L2 + FW SUP 11/01/2020
First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date

Cyprus

First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date
Andreas Eliades Surf L1 06/01/2019
First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date

Czech Republic

First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date
Petr Babic SURF L1 06/01/2020
Oliva Otmar SURF L1 06/01/2020
Tomas Mosnicka SURF L1 07/01/2020
Tomas Deli SURF L1 09/01/2019
Stepan Martinek Surf L1 05/01/2020
Adam Zacek Surf L1 05/01/2020
Eduard Rut Surf L1 06/01/2020
Lukas Matejicek Surf L1 10/01/2020
Michal Hasman Surf L1 01/01/2020
Jiri Simacek Surf L1 02/01/2020
First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date

Denmark

First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date
Kim Jensen FW SUP 07/01/2019
LINETTE TOFT DAHL Surf L1 05/01/2019
Moses Løvstad FW SUP 09/01/2019
Lin Rafn Tygesen Surf L1 01/01/2020
Tobias Skov Pedersen FW SUP 07/01/2019
Niels Lonborg FW SUP 07/01/2019
Rebecca Kring Hansen FW SUP 10/01/2020
Katrine Kalstrup FW SUP 09/01/2020
Alejandro Diez Surf L1 10/01/2019
Katinka Thane Pfeil Sørensen Surf L1 03/01/2020
Anton Saueberg Surf L1 05/01/2020
Anton Saueberg Surf L1 05/01/2020
Anton Sauerberg-Hansen Surf L1 06/01/2020
First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date

Dominican Republic

First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date
Leonardo Gomez Surf L1 + FW SUP 02/01/2020
Victor Manuel Peralta Surf L1 02/01/2019
Jared Yeinisson Rodriguez Surf L1 03/01/2019
Allan Landgren Surf L1 12/01/2019
Luciano Gonzalez Surf L1 + FW SUP 02/01/2019
Marcel Rene Gough Surf L1 08/01/2019
Richard Persico Medina Surf L1 10/01/2020
Pedro Fernandez Mateo Surf L1 10/01/2020
Zach Greig Surf L1 10/01/2020
Cameron Dietricth Surf L1 10/01/2020
First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date

Dubai

First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date
Bimbo Calitis FWSUP 05/01/2019
Sjaak Van Tunen Surf L1 + FWSUP 03/01/2020
Francesco Volpe Surf L1 01/01/2019
Samantha Cadwallader Surf L1 05/01/2019
First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date

Ecuador

First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date
GABRIEL ROLANDO HEREDIA Surf L2 12/01/2019
CARLOS DEL PEZO YAGUAL Surf L1 03/01/2019
DIEGO ROLANDO GONZALEZ Surf L1 03/01/2020
Janna Van Hoof FW SUP 05/01/2019
Franco Sgaravatti Surf L! 06/01/2020
First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date

El Salvador

First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date
Manuel Pereira Surf L1 03/01/2019
Enrique Navarrete Surf L1 03/01/2019
Cesar Amilcar Flores Valladares Surf L1 03/01/2019
Mauricio Luis Meardi Surf L1 03/01/2019
Karlo Mejia Surf L1 03/01/2020
Jose David Lopez Turcios Surf L1 03/01/2019
Josue Eduardo Grande Surf L1 03/01/2019
Rafael Antonio Campos de Paz Surf L1 03/01/2019
Jose Diaz Hernandez Surf L1 11/01/2020
Luis Ibarra Surf L1 03/01/2019
Pedro Delgado Surf L1 03/01/2019
Carlos Isai Flores Surf L1 03/01/2019
Jonathan Ernesto Arias Surf L1 03/01/2019
Jorge Luis Osorio Tamayo Surf L1 03/01/2019
Juan Carlos Ramos Surf L1 08/01/2019
Damian Ramagoza Surf L1 08/01/2019
Clement Chapelle Surf L! 06/01/2020
First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date

England

First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date
David Renaud SURF L2 + SUP 06/01/2019
Patrick Renaud SURF L2 06/01/2020
Bobby Renaud Surf L2 + SUP 06/01/2019
Damon Beveridge Surf L2 04/01/2019
Emily Woollard Surf L1 09/01/2020
Sally Cook Surf L1 10/01/2019
David Read Surf L2 08/01/2020
Richard Dobinson Surf L1 11/01/2020
Samuel Carrington Surf L1 11/01/2020
Kaan Buyukkaraca Surf L1 11/01/2019
Scott Leonard Surf L1 01/01/2019
Eva-Marie Mallmann Surf L1 12/01/2020
David Leonard Surf L1 11/01/2018
Georgio Andreini Surf L1 02/01/2019
Charlie Taylor Surf L1 05/01/2020
Conel Freeman-Harrison Surf L1 03/01/2020
Roos van Leeuwen Surf L1 03/01/2019
Stephen Dutton Surf L1 03/01/2020
Matthew Vickerman Surf L1 06/01/2020
Elysia Endacott Surf L1 03/01/2019
Darcan Graham Surf L1 04/01/2020
Hannah Robertson Surf L1 06/01/2020
Melanie Parry Surf L1 04/01/2019
Iain Black Surf L1 06/01/2020
Paul Foreman Surf L1 04/01/2020
Ben Meek Surf L1 04/01/2019
Jonny Simpson Surf L1 06/01/2020
Thijs Toonen Surf L1 04/01/2019
Juan Jose Casado Fernandez Surf L1 04/01/2019
Charles Marot Surf L1 04/01/2019
George Harper Surf L1 04/01/2019
Tabitha Vause Surf L1 04/01/2019
Ben Morrison Surf L1 05/01/2019
Thomas Pidden Surf L1 05/01/2019
Jessica Tyler Surf L1 05/01/2019
Fergus Clarke Surf L1 05/01/2020
Chris Rea Surf L1 + FW SUP 07/01/2020
William Hughes Surf L1 05/01/2019
Joshua Ramsey Surf L1 05/01/2020
Max Howard Surf L1 05/01/2020
Connor Hughes Surf L1 06/01/2019
Lechanoine Seb Surf L1 06/01/2019
John Galvin Surf L1 07/01/2020
Andrew Bblick Surf L1 06/01/2019
Daniel Shuker Surf L1 06/01/2019
Jamie Sanders Surf L1 06/01/2019
Victoria Greaves Surf L1 06/01/2019
Annie Young Surf L1 06/01/2019
Carl De Regt Surf L1 06/01/2020
Koen Olde Rikkert Surf L1 07/01/2020
Toby Broadhead Surf L1 08/01/2020
Andrew Frankcom Surf L1 07/01/2019
Zoee Jones Surf L2 07/01/2020
Olga Redinova Surf L1 07/01/2020
Sebastian Beasant Surf L1 07/01/2019
Ruben Mellor Clark Surf L1 07/01/2019
Johanna Veitl Surf L1, FW SUP 10/01/2020
Estella Carter - Briggs Surf L1 07/01/2019
Joe Tucker Surf L1 07/01/2019
Dana Sidorova Surf L1 07/01/2019
Sam Williams Surf L1 07/01/2019
Arthur Michaut Surf L1 07/01/2020
Eddy Hobson Surf L1 07/01/2019
Flora Lawton Surf L1 07/01/2019
Sam Dawson Surf L1 07/01/2019
Tristan Wilson Surf L1 08/01/2019
Amy Dilks Surf L1 10/01/2020
Alexander Wardle Surf L1 08/01/2019
Bruce Thompson Surf L1 09/01/2019
Oscar Draycott Surf L1 09/01/2019
Morgan Roche Surf L1 09/01/2019
Ross Goodall Spiers Surf L1 09/01/2019
Luke Stone Surf L1 10/01/2020
Jake Phillips Surf L1 10/01/2019
Kyan Pattinson Surf L1 10/01/2019
Alastair Weetch Surf L1 10/01/2019
Andrew Pink Surf L1 10/01/2019
Louis Evans Surf L1 10/01/2019
Lily Seaward Surf L1 10/01/2019
Albi Dawkins Surf L1 11/01/2020
Jacob Finch-Johnson Surf L1 11/01/2019
Jake Gay Surf L1 11/01/2020
Sam Westlake Surf L1 11/01/2019
Tilly Theobald Surf L1 12/01/2020
Stephen Bain Surf L1 12/01/2020
Bryher Grant Surf L1 11/01/2019
Ben Hutton - Potts Surf L1 11/01/2019
Finley Mann Surf L1 11/01/2020
Marcus Fylan-Smith Surf L1 11/01/2019
Ben Clark Surf L1 12/01/2019
Finn Collins Surf L1 12/01/2019
Catherine O'Boyle Surf L1 12/01/2019
Juan Jose Potter Surf L1 01/01/2020
Sam Johnson Surf L1 01/01/2019
Bethany Rowsell Surf L1 01/01/2020
Willow Harham Surf L1 01/01/2020
Alex Ward Surf L1 01/01/2020
Lieselot Bax Surf L1 01/01/2020
Willem Verheughe Surf L1 01/01/2020
Toby Calcraft Surf L1 01/01/2020
Joao Mourarias Surf L1 01/01/2020
Stuart Marsh Surf L1 01/01/2020
Florent Sirveaux Surf L1 01/01/2020
Michael Carle Surf L1 01/01/2020
Felix Ried Surf L1 01/01/2020
Charlie Woyka Surf L1 01/01/2020
Nick Jones Surf L2 02/01/2020
Daniel Kirkman Surf L1 02/01/2020
Jacob Eagles Surf L1 02/01/2020
Benjamin Northcott Surf L1 02/01/2020
Marc Thorley Surf L1 01/01/2020
Simone Alfano Surf L1 02/01/2020
Phil Lewis Surf L1 02/01/2020
Jallal Rhandi Surf L2 02/01/2020
Charlotte Drawer Surf L1 02/01/2020
Will Lamanna Surf L1 02/01/2020
Olivia Sayer Surf L1 03/01/2020
Jonas Welburn Surf L1 03/01/2020
Thomas Milkins Surf L1 04/01/2020
Pablo Gabriel Kwiczor Surf L1 04/01/2020
Michalina Lipka Surf L1 05/01/2020
Greg Sowa Surf L1 05/01/2020
Billy Ansty Surf L1 05/01/2020
Vicky Ward Surf L1 05/01/2020
Alison Smith Surf L1 05/01/2020
Billy Ansty Surf L1 05/01/2020
Vicky Ward Surf L1 05/01/2020
Max Gore Surf L1 06/01/2020
Jordan Zervas Surf L! 06/01/2020
George Murphy Surf L1 06/01/2020
David Crowle Surf L1 06/01/2020
Phoebe Haseman Surf L1 06/01/2020
Ailsa Orlik Surf L1 06/01/2020
Lilian Copp Surf L1 06/01/2020
Aftab Aziz Surf L1 07/01/2020
Charles Florey Surf L1 05/01/2020
Callum Malcolmson Surf L1 07/01/2020
Finlay Stewart Surf L1 06/01/2020
Vilem Jasny Surf L1 07/01/2020
Rosie Walsh Surf L1 08/01/2020
Jonathan Green Surf L1 08/01/2020
Maria Cavalier Surf L1 08/01/2020
Robbie Harvey Surf L1 08/01/2020
Amelia Dickinson Surf L1 08/01/2020
Josh Turner-Hunt Surf L1 06/01/2020
Findlay Mcglade Surf L1 06/01/2020
Samson Valesoa Ialy Surf L1 08/01/2020
Peter Rowe Surf L1 10/01/2020
Peter Rowe Surf L1 10/01/2020
Alex Machell Surf L1 10/01/2020
Harry Shore-Nye Surf L1 10/01/2020
Steven Hill Surf L1 10/01/2020
Charles Davies Surf L1 10/01/2020
Eli Kirkby Surf L1 10/01/2020
Samuel Evans Surf L1 10/01/2020
Jamie Bland Surf L1 10/01/2020
Emily Grimes Surf L1 10/01/2020
Oliver Tindell Surf L1 10/01/2020
Nikki Smale Surf L1 10/01/2020
Julian Parsons Surf L1 10/01/2020
Christian Pritchard-Cairns Surf L1 11/01/2020
Kate Owen Surf L1 11/01/2020
Louie Dawson Surf L1 11/01/2020
Tyler Smith Surf L1 11/01/2020
Saskia Taylor-Doyle Surf L1 11/01/2020
Oliver Burgess Surf L1 11/01/2020
Will Waterton Surf L1 11/01/2020
Stev Harnisch Surf L1 11/01/2020
First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date

Estonia

First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date
Kaspar Kraav Surf L1 01/01/2019
Artti Sammalpaerg Surf L1 05/01/2020
First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date

Fiji

First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date
Ian Portingale Surf L2 03/01/2019
Romeo McKellar Surf L2 09/01/2019
First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date

Finland

First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date
Anders Lindholm-Ahlefelt FW SUP 02/01/2019
Outi Karoliina Virtanen Surf L1 05/01/2020
Heli Roosmae Surf L1 11/01/2019
Heli Roosmae Surf L1 11/01/2019
First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date

France

First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date
Francois Lacombe SURF L1 03/01/2020
Tristan Willcox SURF L2 10/01/2019
Christina Antje Friedrich SURF L1 04/01/2020
Angelica Santos Velasco SURF L1 06/01/2020
Sarah Desmet SURF L1 06/01/2020
Clement Tardieu SURF L1 05/01/2020
Jonas Bischofsberger SURF L2 07/01/2020
Lafitte Erwan SURF L2 07/01/2020
Christopher Capel Surf L1 10/01/2019
Matthieu Maas Surf L1 12/01/2019
Philippe Cussac SURF L2 07/01/2020
Lucky Joneau SURF L2 04/01/2020
Alejandro Garcia Penaloza SURF L1 04/01/2020
Nic Spiers SURF L2 06/01/2020
Troy Ferry Surf L1 10/01/2020
Jonathan Kjell SURF L1 07/01/2019
Jordane Micheau SURF L2 08/01/2020
Sven Daans SURF L2 + SUP 04/01/2020
ADAM DAVIS SURF L1 11/01/2020
Patrick Hall SURF L2 05/01/2020
Vincent Borg Surf L2 07/01/2019
Alexandra Lalanne Surf L1 02/01/2020
Ludovic Lossky Surf Lvl. 1 01/01/2020
Benoit Goxes Surf L1 01/01/2020
Julien Couturier Surf L2 03/01/2019
Dorian VanWyngene Surf L1 08/01/2019
Charlotte Carpentier SURF L1 + SUP 11/01/2020
Sylvain Chauveau-Biret SURF L1 06/01/2020
Guillaume Bergeron SURF L1 06/01/2019
Marcelo Nunes SURF L2 06/01/2020
Marjorie Perez FWSUP 02/01/2019
Francois Kirie SURF L2 03/01/2020
Conrado Lindner SURF L2 08/01/2019
Nicolas Deroussen SURF L1 08/01/2020
Guillaume Mallet SURF L1 12/01/2019
Mathieu Chanseaud SURF L1 02/01/2020
Maxime Langlade SURF L1 06/01/2019
Julien Paquet Surf L1 12/01/2019
Amaury Lavernhe Surf L1 07/01/2020
Benjamin Dardillac Surf Lvl 2 11/01/2020
Jeremy Dubourg Surf L1 01/01/2020
Damien Blondeau Surf L1 04/01/2019
Jeremy Huet Surf L1 10/01/2019
Jens Jens Surf L1 08/01/2020
Douchan Kartchevsky Surf L1 10/01/2020
Bjoern Mombach Surf L2 08/01/2020
Antoine Vincent Surf L1 07/01/2020
Robin Kwakkel Surf L1 02/01/2020
Benjamin Petrus Surf L1 12/31/2020
Yann Benard Surf L1 01/01/2020
Thomas Descalzo Surf L1 02/01/2020
Robin Storb Surf L1 02/01/2020
Isabell - Amira Boehm Surf L1 02/01/2019
Philipp Leclerc Surf L1 03/01/2019
Gero Twellmann Surf L1 03/01/2020
Manoel Bourdenx Surf L1 06/01/2019
Jean-Francois Luquet Surf L1 03/01/2020
Carole Maisonneuve Debeaux Surf L1 04/01/2020
Antoine Mondou Surf L1 07/01/2020
Bernardo Cornelio Moita Surf L2 07/01/2020
Simon Vinson Surf L1 08/01/2019
Nathan Curren Surf L1 06/01/2020
Annelies Debo Surf L1 06/01/2020
Nicolas Darras Surf L1 06/01/2020
Vincent Mignard Surf L1 07/01/2020
Clément Flornoy Surf L1 12/01/2019
Matthias von Schlippe Surf L1 07/01/2019
Sarah Yasmin Chahed Surf L1 07/01/2019
Samuel Sarraud Dhivert Surf L1 08/01/2019
ANDREA IGLIO Surf L1 09/01/2020
Rudenisson Nunes Ferreira Surf L1 03/01/2020
François Edet Surf L1 10/01/2020
Hubert Lemonnier Surf L1 11/01/2020
Remi Derepas Surf L1 10/01/2019
Yohann Peche Surf L1 12/01/2019
Jean-Francois Bernard Surf L1 12/01/2019
David Guinaudeau Surf L1 12/01/2019
Jean-Marie Laulhe Surf L1 03/01/2019
Benoit Lacombe Cazal Surf L1 01/01/2019
Julien Passard Surf L2 07/01/2020
Julieta Reau Surf L1 03/01/2020
Jean-Denis Mouchon FW SUP 01/01/2019
Marveen Valdent Surf L1 01/01/2019
Marveen Valdent Surf L1 02/01/2019
Victor Mercier Surf L1 02/01/2019
Gwenaelle Heraud Surf L1 02/01/2019
Yoann Lagos Surf L1 02/01/2020
SAMY-FRANK Jacob-Theoleyre Surf L1 08/01/2020
Antoine Bedere Surf L1 12/01/2019
Victor Bouron Surf L1 03/01/2020
Patrick Lafourcade Surf Level 1 04/01/2019
Kyle Morley Surf L1 05/01/2020
James Elliot Surf L1 05/01/2020
Antoine Milanese Surf L1 05/01/2019
Mirland Robin Surf L1 05/01/2019
Borg Yoann Surf L1 05/01/2019
Christian Lems Surf L1 05/01/2019
Samuel Moutardeau Surf L1 07/01/2020
Gaetan Lecloux Surf L1 07/01/2020
Romain Collin Surf L1 06/01/2020
Louis Houmaire Surf L1 06/01/2019
Kim Spoerri Surf L1 06/01/2019
Borg Yoann Surf L1 06/01/2019
Scott Barnett Surf L1 06/01/2020
Bérenger Guillemet Surf L1 06/01/2019
Julien Tison Surf L1 08/01/2020
Vincent Delcourt Surf L1 07/01/2019
Kevin Manuel Navarro Gonzalez-Jonte Surf L1 07/01/2019
Damien Quozbour Surf L1 07/01/2020
Clement Ciglia Surf L1 07/01/2020
VAYSSIE Layne Surf L1 08/01/2019
Monnois Anthony Surf L1 08/01/2019
David Pennington Surf L1 08/01/2020
Jérémy Rocker Surf L1 08/01/2019
Arthur Le Goff Surf L1 09/01/2019
Andreas Dittmer Surf L1 10/01/2020
Thomas Kerpan Surf L1 10/01/2019
Malika Biglione Surf L1 10/01/2019
Paul Ottomani Surf L1 10/01/2019
Lucas Desvergne Surf L1 10/01/2019
Brahim Bantour Surf L1 11/01/2019
Vincent Ramseyer Surf L1 11/01/2019
Raffaello D´errico Surf L1 11/01/2019
Ophélie Couchot Surf L1 11/01/2020
Xabier Velez Guerrero Surf L1 11/01/2020
Cyntia Euksuzian Surf L1 12/01/2019
Matéo Sicaut Surf L1 01/01/2020
TONY FAIVRE Surf L1 01/01/2020
LUCIE DUCAMP Surf L1 01/01/2020
Colin Mambourg Surf L1 02/01/2020
Didier Dauphin Surf L1 01/01/2020
Claude Simonian Surf L1 01/01/2020
Louis Barret Surf L1 02/01/2020
Thomas Berard Surf L1 02/01/2020
Charles Ceppi Surf L1 02/01/2020
Maximilien Pinson Surf L1 02/01/2020
Aymée Fouilleul Surf L1 02/01/2020
Patrick Cédras Surf L1 03/01/2020
Eric Gendraud Surf L1 03/01/2020
Willson Rouagdia Surf L1 03/01/2020
Arthur Deteix Surf L1 04/01/2020
Antoine Coupe Surf L1 04/01/2020
Nicolas Locussol FW + SURF SUP 07/01/2020
Thomas Barrere Surf L1 05/01/2020
Zoé Trotin Surf L1 06/01/2020
Clement Chapelle Surf L! 06/01/2020
Julien Touzalin Surf L1 06/01/2020
Hippolyte Collin Surf L1 06/01/2020
Merry Peinaud Surf L1 06/01/2020
Inty Gely Surf L1 06/01/2020
Mark Marguerink FW SUP 06/01/2020
Alice Puig Surf L1 06/01/2020
Maxime Martinez Surf L1 06/01/2020
Elise Huchet Surf L1 06/01/2020
David Grosperrin Surf L1 07/01/2020
Pablo Arrouays Surf L1 08/01/2020
Jean Philippe Mestries Surf L1 06/01/2020
Julien Ammiche Surf L1 10/01/2020
Thomas Sauquet Surf L1 10/01/2020
Pauline Meanie Alazard Surf L1 10/01/2020
Morizur Tristan Surf L1 10/01/2020
Sergio Teja Ciprián Surf L1 11/01/2020
Martin Castel Surf L1 11/01/2020
Michelle Connellan Surf L1 11/01/2020
First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date

Germany

First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date
Andreas Barkowski SURF L2 03/01/2020
Peter Mueller SURF L2 07/01/2019
Roland Oberperfler SURF L1 05/01/2020
Florian Ortanderl Surf Lvl. 2 01/01/2019
Ralf Schaal SURF L1 03/01/2019
Adrian Siebert SURF L1 08/01/2020
Simon Holger SURF L2 04/01/2020
Tim Spannagel SURF L1 04/01/2020
Kristoffer Starke SURF L2 04/01/2020
Christian Trumpp SURF L1 05/01/2020
Stefan Witzany SURF L1 06/01/2019
Jan Zablowsky Surf L1 04/01/2020
Joshua Sundmacher SURF L2 06/01/2020
Eveline Relling FWSUP 03/01/2020
Malek Zantout SURF L2 06/01/2020
Laurenz Steierl SURF L1 06/01/2019
Fichter Tim 1 12/01/2019
Florian Duhse SURF L2 07/01/2020
Jasper Schmidt Surf L1 04/01/2020
Yvonne Hoffmann 1 01/01/2019
Magdalena Finzel Surf L1 01/01/2019
Hans-Peter Jacobs SURF L1 01/01/2020
Christian Relling FWSUP 03/01/2020
Ole Lietz SURF L1 08/01/2020
Ole Mueller Surf L2 04/01/2020
Tobias Hante SURF L2 04/01/2020
Michael Graf SURF L1 01/01/2020
Sebastian Horlet Surf L2 03/01/2020
Alexandra Siebert Surf L1 06/01/2020
David Claussen 1 04/01/2019
Sonja Stenger Surf L2 05/01/2020
Alex Betz SURF L1 12/01/2019
Christine Wilms Surf L1 10/01/2020
Johannes David Richter SURF L1 08/01/2020
Daniel Spes Surf L1 12/01/2020
Steve Ratzisberger Surf Lvl. 1 05/01/2019
Lennart Jung Surf L2 01/01/2020
Marcel-Andre Hille Surf Lvl. 1 03/01/2020
Tobias Kraft SURF L1 12/01/2019
Sinan Kaygisiz SURF L1 05/01/2020
Johannes Flores Loth SURF L1 06/01/2020
Peer-Christian Hartmann SURF L2 04/01/2020
Jonas Dickmann SURF L1 + SUP / Flat Water SUP 05/01/2019
Maik Behrens SURF L2 10/01/2019
Thomas Rentschler SURF L1 05/01/2020
Magdalena Ullmann SURF L1 05/01/2020
Anna Werling SURF L1 07/01/2019
Bjoern Rau SURF L1 06/01/2020
Rachman Djajakusuma FW SUP 08/01/2020
Valerie Gardel Flat Water SUP 12/01/2020
Johannes Poesl Surf L1 03/01/2020
Daniel Scheidet Surf Lvl 1 04/01/2020
Alexander Tesch Surf L1 04/01/2020
Michael Berger Surf L2 04/01/2020
Marie-Therese Pfisterer Surf L1 04/01/2019
Thomas Aeckerle Surf L1 03/01/2019
Lilly von Treuenfels Surf L1 04/01/2019
Lukas Mueller Surf L1 05/01/2020
Michael Baldauf Surf L1 12/01/2020
Marcel Porcher Surf L2 12/01/2019
Alexander Haserodt Surf L1 04/01/2019
Fabian Bogner Surf L1 05/01/2019
Linus Nolte Surf L1 05/01/2020
Oliver Bayer Surf L1 07/01/2020
Ilka Mueller Surf L1 07/01/2020
Friederike Rost Surf L1 07/01/2020
Koenig Sven Surf L1 10/01/2019
Veronica Steigner Surf L1 10/01/2020
Alexander Kosack Surf L1 02/01/2020
Simon Paukner Surf L1 02/01/2019
Carsten Thorluemke Surf L2 01/01/2019
Deborah Wolke Surf L1 01/01/2020
Lukas Maximilian Riedel Surf L1 02/01/2020
Jule Stengel Surf L1 01/01/2019
Sandra Schumacher Surf L1 02/01/2020
Sabine Kirrmann Surf L1 08/01/2019
Maresa Neuerer Surf L1 03/01/2020
Johannes Kraft Surf L1 04/01/2020
David Steiner Surf L1 06/01/2020
Julian Guethlin Surf L1 07/01/2020
Susanne Luecke Surf L1 08/01/2019
Henrik Davertzhofen Surf L1 07/01/2019
Philipp Spangenberg Surf L1 08/01/2019
Stefan Pikos Surf L1 08/01/2019
David Jablonski Surf L2 12/01/2019
Falk Pöppel Surf L1 07/01/2019
Paul Heubel Surf L1 07/01/2020
Bastian Haberler Surf L1 08/01/2019
Jan Tornow Surf L2 08/01/2020
Michael Anderl Surf L1 10/01/2020
Hendrik Schaer Surf L1 09/01/2019
Matthias Deimann Surf L1 10/01/2019
Mareike Vogt Surf L1 10/01/2019
Jonas Brehm Surf L1 11/01/2019
Gerald Matysiak Surf L1 03/01/2020
Johann Breitsprecher Surf L1 12/01/2019
Fabian Weller Surf L1 12/01/2020
Marvin Amend Surf L1 12/01/2019
Bjoern-Erik Thun Surf L1 05/01/2020
Cyrill Cahusac Surf L1 01/01/2019
Hermann Karn Surf L1 03/01/2020
Matthias Schulte Surf L1 04/01/2020
Kathrin Steinbeiber Surf L1 01/01/2019
Max Pallauf Surf L1 01/01/2020
Kevin Kunisch Surf L1 01/01/2020
Manuel Kronfeldner Surf L1 02/01/2019
Dieter Schenk FW SUP 02/01/2019
Antonia Hinz Surf L1 02/01/2020
Tom Gewand Surf L1 02/01/2020
Jan Hußmann Surf L1 02/01/2020
Tobias Huether FW SUP + Surf SUP 04/01/2020
Carl Clint Surf L1 03/01/2019
Philipp Ertel Surf L1 07/01/2020
Joeri Walsweer Surf L1 05/01/2020
Daniel Graf Surf L1 05/01/2020
Johannes Flesch Surf L1 05/01/2020
Johannes Faber Surf L1 06/01/2019
Daniel Illig Surf L1 07/01/2020
Caspar Lochmann Surf L1 06/01/2019
Cornelis Luetgebaucks Surf L1 06/01/2019
Julia Felgenhauer Surf L1 06/01/2019
Gabriel Gehlert Surf L1 06/01/2019
Timo Twachtmann Surf L1 07/01/2020
Nora Handsley Surf L1 06/01/2020
Jesse Denecke Surf L1 06/01/2020
Kohlmorgen Peter Surf L1 06/01/2019
Christian Gollhofer Surf L1 07/01/2020
Tilman Heisig Surf L1 06/01/2020
Janne Schulitz Surf L1 07/01/2019
Lina Herz Surf L1 07/01/2020
Jouni Siebert Surf L1 07/01/2020
Leon Rebok Surf L1 08/01/2020
Maria Heinrich Surf L1 08/01/2019
Benjamin Pillipp Surf L1 08/01/2019
Christoph Funke Surf L1 10/01/2020
Jannis Altmann Surf L1 08/01/2019
Maurice Stumpel Surf L1 08/01/2019
Michael Lippstreu Surf L2 05/01/2020
Bjoern Fehrecke Surf L1 08/01/2020
Christopher Hoffmann Surf L1 08/01/2020
Timon Bischof Surf L1 10/01/2020
Robert Tauer Surf L1 10/01/2020
Florian Bauer Surf L1 10/01/2019
Stephanie Pirron Surf L1 11/01/2020
Alisha Pukas FW SUP 10/01/2019
Matthias Gahr Surf L1 11/01/2020
Yannick Mbaye Surf L1 11/01/2020
Christian Prelle Surf L1 11/01/2020
Tobias Roeske Surf L1 11/01/2020
Karim Bauer Surf L1 10/01/2019
Christoph Rueth Surf L1 10/01/2019
Jaco Beckmann Surf L1 11/01/2020
Maximilian Dieterich Surf L1 11/01/2019
Kilian Bleiweiss Surf L1 11/01/2019
Sebastian Nicolai Holtz Surf L1 11/01/2019
Jennifer Lorenz Surf L1 11/01/2019
Jennifer Lorenz Surf L1 11/01/2019
Benjamin Steinhauer Surf L1 11/01/2019
Luise Stanko Surf L1 11/01/2020
Tobias Evert Surf L1 11/01/2020
Noah Boenninghausen Surf L1 12/01/2019
Mukunda Hubmann Surf L1 12/01/2019
Helena Hild Surf L1 01/01/2020
Jana Sarpkaya Surf L1 01/01/2020
Malvina Weigl Surf L1 01/01/2020
Felix Lardon Surf L1 01/01/2020
Tobias Kalscheur Surf L1 01/01/2020
Mark Kuehnlein Surf L1 01/01/2020
Tim Ganzert Surf L1 01/01/2020
Arne Schoenewald Surf L1 01/01/2020
Felix Ried Surf L1 01/01/2020
Jonas David Wiesmueller Surf L1 02/01/2020
Peissl Benedikt Surf L1 02/01/2020
Philipp Seitz Surf L1 02/01/2020
Kim Volkamer Surf L1 03/01/2020
Florian Pegler Surf L1 03/01/2020
Philipp Hoeser Surf L1 04/01/2020
Thommy Haufe Surf L1 04/01/2020
Florian Frank Surf L1 04/01/2020
Anna Meier FW SUP 04/01/2020
Dennis Becker Surf L1 04/01/2020
Saskia Garrebeek Surf L1 04/01/2020
Sophia-Martha Kleine Holthaus Surf L1 05/01/2020
Sophia-Martha Kleine Holthaus Surf L1 05/01/2020
Anna Oussankina Surf L1 06/01/2020
Markus Miara Surf L1 09/01/2020
LEO GATTAZ Surf L1 06/01/2020
Anna- Marie Weber Surf L1 06/01/2020
Ary Heim Surf L1 06/01/2020
Marco Schnyder Surf L1 10/01/2020
Paul Pfaffelhuber Surf L1 10/01/2020
Henrike Grimpe Surf L1 11/01/2020
Paula Ziselsberger Surf L1 11/01/2020
Lisa Weinzierl Surf L1 11/01/2020
Phil Glockeman Surf L1 11/01/2020
Samuel Roesler Surf L1 11/01/2020
Jerremika Wilder Surf L1 11/01/2020
Tim Nieren Surf L1 11/01/2020
Leonard Derle Surf L1 11/01/2020
Ludovic Lossky Surf L2 11/01/2020
Romain Guillard Surf L1 11/01/2020
Tobias Wieser Surf L1 11/01/2020
First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date

Great Britain

First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date
First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date

Greece

First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date
Ioannis Andreas Koulepis SURF L2 03/01/2020
Vasileios Missas SURF L2 05/01/2020
Isidoros Plytas SURF L1 03/01/2020
Stefan Aslanidis Surf L1 + SUP 02/01/2020
Maria Aikaterini Patrikiou Surf L1 06/01/2019
Alex Fatseas Surf L1 + SUP 08/01/2019
Nikolaos Kalantzakis Surf L1 + SUP 08/01/2019
Yannis Panagakos Surf L1 08/01/2020
Lena Georga Surf L1 10/01/2020
Nicolas Plytas Surf L1 10/01/2020
Argyro Pori Surf L1 10/01/2020
Stylianos Parisis Surf L1 10/01/2020
Kopanitsanos Konstantinos Surf L1 11/01/2020
Sakis Vlachos Surf L1 11/01/2020
Agis Dikaioulias Surf L1 08/01/2020
Maxim Gkavrilovits Surf L1 11/01/2020
Pavlos Gkrantounis Surf L1 11/01/2020
Sofia Kapsabeli Surf L1 11/01/2020
Stefanos Moisoglou Surf L1 11/01/2020
Sevasti Kapota Surf L1 11/01/2020
Megalos Charalampos Surf L1 11/01/2020
First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date

Guam

First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date
Joseph Villatora FW SUP 07/01/2019
First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date

Hong Kong

First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date
Yu Fung Bryan Ng SURF L1 + SUP 12/01/2020
Tsz Tung Tsang SURF L1 + SUP 03/01/2020
Buddy Weeks SURF L1 + SUP 05/01/2020
Ching Tio SURF L1 + SUP 06/01/2020
Cheung Ming Chow Surf L1 05/01/2020
Chi Ho Lai Surf L1 + SUP 02/01/2019
Shui Ying Leung Surf L1 + SUP 02/01/2020
WAH SHING JOHNSON WONG FW SUP 01/01/2020
Cheuk Ho Li FW SUP 02/01/2019
Christina Lok Ling Tsang FW SUP 08/01/2020
Al Nino Capangpangan FW SUP 10/01/2020
Hing Ho Chan FW SUP 03/01/2020
Kwong Tat Tai FW SUP 08/01/2020
Ying Lun Ng FW SUP 08/01/2020
Chun Yin Chan FW SUP 08/01/2020
Kin Wing Franki Ng Surf L1 + SUP 12/01/2020
Yu Him Wong FW SUP 09/01/2020
Avory Leung Surf L1 06/01/2020
Chun Yin Chan Surf L1 06/01/2020
Ding Bingning FW SUP 07/01/2020
First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date

Hungary

First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date
Zoltan Bakro SURF L2 02/01/2019
Miklos Rigler SURF L2 03/01/2020
Balogh Gergely Surf L1 07/01/2019
Norbert Ferenczi Surf L1 11/01/2020
Peter Tancsa Surf L1 11/01/2019
Csaba Hegyi Surf L1 07/01/2020
Tamas Vitos Surf L1 11/01/2020
First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date

India

First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date
Velmurugan Vallathan SURF L1 05/01/2020
Kumar Kiran SURF L1 01/01/2020
Suvarna Deekshith SURF L1 01/01/2020
Pathiyan Tushar SURF L1 12/01/2019
Jean Reboul Surf L1 05/01/2020
Samai Reboul Surf L1 05/01/2020
Sathya Shamanth Gowda Surf L2 03/01/2021
Srikrishna Vasanth Surf L1 02/01/2020
SUNIL SREENIVASAN Surf L1 07/01/2019
Dharani Selvakumar Surf L1 10/01/2020
Pazhani Vijiyan Surf L1 10/01/2020
Vicky Vijayakumar Surf L1 08/01/2020
Ajith Govind Surf L1 11/01/2020
Mondon  Jerome Jean-Francois Surf L1 09/01/2019
Swapnil Bhinge  Surf L1 10/01/2019
Siddarth Chandrashekar Surf L1 10/01/2020
Rakhul Shyamraj Surf L1 12/01/2020
Akhilesh Gopalakrishnan Savithri Surf L1 03/01/2019
Mukesh Panjanathan Surf L1 05/01/2020
Ramesh H Budihal Surf L1 02/01/2020
Arun Chandran C Surf L1 02/01/2020
Johnson Johny Surf L1 02/01/2020
Nishchita Verghese Surf L1 02/01/2020
Jonathan Young Surf L1 02/01/2020
Christan Noel Surf L1 02/01/2020
Kalyan Rayathi Surf L1 02/01/2020
Sanjay Samuel Ranieri Surf L1 02/01/2020
Suhasini Damian Surf L1 02/01/2020
Vincent Lloyd Mascarenhas Surf L1 02/01/2020
Jayaraj Pangal Surf L1 02/01/2020
Tanvi Jagadish Surf L1 + SUP 02/01/2020
Edgar H. Iglesias Lopez Surf L1 02/01/2020
Jehan Hoshi Driver FW SUP 02/01/2020
Kumaran Mahalingam FW SUP 02/01/2020
Abhishek Ranganathan FW SUP 02/01/2020
Rayithi Pedakonda FW SUP 02/01/2020
Murthy Meghavan FW SUP 02/01/2020
Sathish Kumar FW SUP 02/01/2020
Safia Raoui Surf L1 02/01/2020
I Ketut Sayong Mara Surf L1 03/01/2020
Mayank Singh FW SUP 10/01/2020
First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date

Indonesia

First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date
Kadek Sukayasa SURF L2 01/01/2020
I Nyoman Partayasa Surf L1 03/01/2020
I Gusti Ngurah Surya Gangga Natha Surf L1 + FW SUP 03/01/2020
I Ketut Pande Sayong Mara FW SUP 03/01/2020
Ketut Bola Budiana Surf L1 12/01/2019
Joost Endlich Surf L1 01/01/2019
Ida Bagus Sujana Surf L1 06/01/2019
Denny Wijaya Susila Surf L1 07/01/2020
Lalu Handika Harissandi Surf L1 08/01/2019
Herry Julien Surf L1 08/01/2019
Dedic Yan radika Surf L1 08/01/2019
I Made Puspita Yoga Surf L1 12/01/2019
I Gusti Made Tirthayasa Surf L1 12/01/2019
A.A. Gede Bagus Putra Upadana Surf L1 12/01/2019
I Gede Budiasa Surf L1 12/01/2019
Alex Wau Surf L1 01/01/2020
Roy Boy Silaban Surf L1 01/01/2020
Kadek Sukayasa Surf L2 01/01/2020
Eka Dia Jayanti Surf L1 02/01/2020
Théophile Castaner Surf L1 02/01/2020
Jonni Morrison Deaker FW SUP 12/01/2020
Anak Agung Gede Adi Yasa Surf L1 03/01/2020
I Putu Eka Sudarmawan Surf L1 03/01/2020
I Wayan Herry Wijaya Surf L1 03/01/2020
I Wayan Suwaja Surf L1 04/01/2020
I Made Agus Karmawan Surf L1 04/01/2020
Komang Somonata Antara Surf L1 04/01/2020
I Gede Ariawan Surf L1 04/01/2020
Zane Tesch Surf L1 05/01/2020
Cikha Ayu Lestari Surf L1 06/01/2020
Zane Mathew Tesch Surf L1 06/01/2020
Kadek Sukarmayasa Surf L1 06/01/2020
Andik Dwi Laksono Surf L1 06/01/2020
Brandon Graves Surf L1 06/01/2020
Anus Agustinus Adang Surf L1 06/01/2020
Hendra Rukmana Surf L1 06/01/2020
Dylan Amar Surf L2 07/01/2020
I Ketut Budiana Surf L2 10/01/2020
A.A Gede Bagus Putra Surf L2 10/01/2020
Made Puspita Yoga Surf L2 10/01/2020
Rengga Kumala Surf L1 11/01/2020
First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date

Iran

First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date
Alireza Rostami Ezzat Surf L1 + FW & OW SUP 03/01/2020
Ebrahim Niyazi Samani FW SUP 02/01/2019
Zohreh Yarmohammadi FW SUP 02/01/2019
Parsa Mohammad Alizadeh FW SUP 02/01/2019
Roshanak Seraji FW SUP 02/01/2019
Parisa Zarehparvari FW SUP 02/01/2019
Mina Agharloo FW SUP 02/01/2020
Samira Mir Ahmadi FW SUP 02/01/2020
Setareh Mazhari Surf L1 02/01/2020
Mohammad Mehdi Tashayoei Surf L1 02/01/2020
Ramin Akbarisharak Surf L1 02/01/2020
Mohammadbakhsh Fouladi Surf L1 02/01/2020
Abdolrazagh Balouchi Surf L1 02/01/2020
Zahra Sadat Lajevardi Surf L1 02/01/2020
Shamseddin Fouladi Surf L1 02/01/2020
Habibollah Balouchi Surf L1 02/01/2020
Morteza Salari Rad Surf L1 02/01/2020
Saeed Aram Surf L1 02/01/2020
Mojdeh Moharreri Surf L1 02/01/2020
Mohammad Ali Jazaei Surf L1 02/01/2020
Bahador Shekarchizadeh Surf L1 02/01/2020
Gelareh Notashi Surf L1 02/01/2020
Anoosha Sheydaee Rad Surf L1 02/01/2020
Hassan Sharifi Surf L1 02/01/2020
Seyedeh Soheyla Mahdavi FW SUP 02/01/2020
Parsa Mohammadalizadehdarzi FW SUP 05/01/2020
Roshanak Seraji FW SUP 05/01/2020
Rana Aftassi Surf L1 07/01/2020
Golara Khaneghahi Surf L1 07/01/2020
Ebrahim Niazisamani Surf L1 07/01/2020
Alireza Dashti Surf L1 07/01/2020
Amir Fallah Surf L1 07/01/2020
Mina Agharloo Surf L1 07/01/2020
Tooraj Esmaeili Surf L1 10/01/2020
Farbod Motlagh Surf L1 10/01/2020
Shahed Eidani Surf L1 11/01/2020
First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date

Ireland

First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date
Michael Gallagher Surf L1 04/01/2020
Sheila O'Dea Surf L1 04/01/2019
Adam Heffernan Surf L1 05/01/2020
Ewan Foy Surf L1 12/01/2019
Declan O Connor Surf L1 07/01/2020
Alejandro Garcia Roman Surf L1 08/01/2020
Francisco del Olmo Surf L1 12/01/2020
Gabriel Messam Surf L1 05/01/2020
Daniel Plotz Surf L1 05/01/2020
Daniel Plotz Surf L1 06/01/2020
Gabriel Messam Surf L1 06/01/2020
Daniel Plotz Surf L1 06/01/2020
Gabriel Messam Surf L1 06/01/2020
First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date

Israel

First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date
Omer Hasson Surf L1 03/01/2019
David Gal Surf L1 04/01/2020
Nathalie Chauvineau Surf L1 04/01/2020
Shahar Moshe Surf L1 10/01/2020
Rziel Hazan Surf L1 10/01/2020
Adi Gluska Surf L1 10/01/2020
Eyar Dagan Surf L1 10/01/2020
Guy Arnon Surf L1 10/01/2020
Danny Hazan Surf L1 10/01/2020
Ilay Gordon Surf L1 10/01/2020
Paz Shadlesh Surf L1 10/01/2020
Yonat Lavi Surf L1 10/01/2020
Adi Klang Surf L1 10/01/2020
Shemi Mizrahi Surf L1 10/01/2020
Lorraine Cohen Surf L1 10/01/2020
Eliad Cohen Surf L1 10/01/2020
David Rotstein Surf L1 10/01/2020
Jonathan Hadani Surf L1 10/01/2020
Dvir Hilel Surf L1 10/01/2020
Ben Tsarfati Surf L1 10/01/2020
First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date

Isreal

First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date
Yaron Avshalom Surf L1 05/01/2020
First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date

Italy

First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date
Raffaele Andretta SURF L2 07/01/2020
Leonardo Bianchi Surf L2 + SUP 03/01/2020
Luca Biferari Surf L1 + SUP 11/01/2020
Maurizio Carlini FW SUP 10/01/2019
Paolo Colombini Surf L2 03/01/2019
Simone Esposito Surf L2 02/01/2020
Graziano Fruzzetti SURF L2 + SUP 05/01/2019
Riccardo Galli Surf L1 04/01/2020
Marco Gregori Surf Lvl. 2 + FW SUP 04/01/2020
Barbara Lombardi Surf L1 + SUP 07/01/2020
Massimo Mattioli Surf L1 10/01/2020
Riccardo Miglia Surf Lvl. 1 05/01/2020
Jacopo Migliorini SURF L2 06/01/2020
Stefano Padovani FW SUP 06/01/2020
Bruno Pepe SURF L1 + SUP 07/01/2020
Franco Piccioni SURF L1 + SUP 07/01/2020
Luigi Reghitto SURF L1 + SUP 10/01/2020
Riccardo Salvini SURF L1 + SUP 11/01/2020
Andrea Sonato SURF L2 02/01/2020
Lorenzo Zappulla Vinci Surf Lvl. 2 05/01/2019
Luca Ambrosoni FWSUP 11/01/2020
Cielo Urselli SURF L1 04/01/2020
Teresa Dell' Ovo FWSUP 01/01/2020
Leonard Nika Surf Lvl. 1 + SUP 03/01/2020
Gioia Rosa Uliana Surf L1 + SUP 02/01/2019
Marco Ricci Surf L2 + SUP 01/01/2020
Stefano Dell' Anno Surf L1 02/01/2020
Luca Goffredo Surf L1 03/01/2020
Russo Francesco SURF L1 + SUP 06/01/2019
TINELLI GIULIA SURF L1 02/01/2020
Paolo Marconi SURF L1 + SUP 03/01/2020
Luca Bonamico SURF L1 04/01/2020
Davide Bonsignore SURF L1 + SUP 02/01/2019
Giuseppe Di Paola SURF L2 + SUP 05/01/2019
Rachele Lencioni SURF L1 05/01/2019
Giuseppe Salvini SURF L1 + SUP 10/01/2019
Emanuele Nicosia SURF L1 11/01/2019
Maurizio Pranzo SURF L1 10/01/2020
Marta Imarisio SURF L1 11/01/2019
ALESSANDRO ROVESTI Surf L1 + SUP 11/01/2019
Fabio Benni SURF L1 08/01/2019
MATTEO LANTERI Surf L1 01/01/2020
Laura Gianni FWSUP 03/01/2020
Paolo Maltoni FWSUP 02/01/2020
Ivano Ballestracci Surf L2 08/01/2020
Michele Domenico Catania Surf L1 12/01/2019
Davide Mantovani Surf L1 05/01/2020
Corrado Gualtieri Surf L1 01/01/2020
Gianni Salamanca Surf L2 + SUP 02/01/2020
Alessio Fantozzi Surf L2 03/01/2020
ANDREA Bonamico Surf L1 03/01/2019
Filippo Covarelli SURF L1 + SUP 03/01/2020
MATTEO MELETTI 1, FWSUP 05/01/2019
FILIPPO LERA Surf L1 + SUP 02/01/2019
Manuel Zanotto Surf Lvl. 1 + SUP 04/01/2020
Francesco Dell'Anna Surf L1 + SUP 02/01/2020
Nicola Gianni FW SUP 03/01/2020
Federico Bianchi SURF L1 02/01/2020
Carlo Furbetta SURF L1 04/01/2020
Andrea Pasquini SURF L2 + SUP 03/01/2020
Elia Rossetti SURF L1 + SUP 04/01/2019
Matteo Lavista SURF L1 05/01/2019
Luigi Ortolani SURF L1 + SUP 07/01/2020
Kris Barnato SURF L1 07/01/2019
Parisi Massimiliano SURF L1 05/01/2020
Victor De Nobrega SURF L1 05/01/2020
Renato Carta SURF L2 + SUP 06/01/2020
Maurizio Coppola SURF L1 + SUP 08/01/2020
Mirco Oddone SURF L1 05/01/2020
Mario Maurandi SURF L1 07/01/2020
Massimo Calzoni FWSUP 07/01/2019
Diana Bertinetti FW SUP 07/01/2020
Marco Tasciotti SURF L1 07/01/2020
Marco Bagnis SURF L1 07/01/2020
Lukas Kammerer SURF L2 02/01/2019
Jacopo Dini SURF L1 02/01/2019
Nicolo Murtas SURF L2 + SUP 02/01/2019
Carmelo Russo SURF L1 09/01/2019
Francesco Cesarini SURF L1 12/01/2019
Francesco Menichetti Surf L1 + SUP 03/01/2020
Carla Carofei Surf L1 02/01/2020
Cristina Romania Surf L1 04/01/2020
Mauro Cogoni Surf L1 03/01/2020
Riccardo Stiaccini FW SUP 01/01/2020
Alessandra Mucciardi Surf L1 + FW SUP 03/01/2020
ALESSANDRO MARTINO Surf L1 03/01/2019
Alessandro Staffa Surf L1 + FW SUP 04/01/2020
ANTON SEVERIANO SOEKELAND Surf L1 07/01/2020
LUIGI POZZI Surf L1 04/01/2020
MARCO LITTERA Surf L1 + SUP 11/01/2020
AARON FARINA Surf L1 06/01/2019
TOMMASO PUCCI Surf L1 + Flat Water SUP 07/01/2020
Martino Degiovanni FW SUP 06/01/2020
Cristina Poponi Surf L1 06/01/2020
Emiliano Bufalini Surf L2 08/01/2019
Alberto GIROLIMETTI SUP SURF 07/01/2020
Tommaso Bogani Surf L1 + FW SUP 07/01/2020
Milena PIETROBELLI FW SUP 03/01/2020
MARCO Cossu Surf L1 05/01/2020
Alessandro de Santis Surf L1 + SUP 10/01/2019
Marco Isolani Surf L1 + SUP 08/01/2020
Andrea Norzi Surf L1 12/01/2019
Giulia Palla Surf L1 10/01/2020
Antonio Silba Surf L1 + FW SUP 03/01/2020
Massimo Campesato Surf L1 06/01/2020
Matteo Camillo Surf L1 01/01/2020
ANTONIO MUGNANI Surf L1 + SUP 03/01/2019
MARCO GIARDINA Surf L1 08/01/2019
MARCO PINNA Surf L1 04/01/2019
CHIARA MURENU Surf L1 02/01/2020
Marco Bettega Surf L1 + FW SUP 06/01/2020
NICOLA LUPPI Surf L1 07/01/2019
ELISA BARZOI FW SUP 03/01/2020
FRANCESCO DEL DUCA Surf L1 03/01/2020
GIOVANNI FALLONI Surf L1 05/01/2020
FABIO GANCI Surf L1 03/01/2020
FILIPPO MANFREDI Surf L1 03/01/2020
YURI POSSENTI Surf L1 03/01/2020
Martino Rogai FW SUP 03/01/2019
Antonio Duarte Surf L1 07/01/2019
Michelle Moyse Surf L1 03/01/2019
Marco Orsellini Surf L1 07/01/2019
Michelle Florio Surf L1 04/01/2020
Riccardo Zacchi FW SUP 06/01/2020
ALESSANDRO ALOISI FW SUP 05/01/2020
GIUSEPPE MICHELLI Surf L1 10/01/2020
MATTEO VENEGONI Surf L1 07/01/2020
ANGELA BETTIN Surf SUP 06/01/2019
ANTONIO CACCIA FW SUP 11/01/2020
MARCO GAVINO Surf L1 07/01/2020
FRANCESCA LARI Surf L1 06/01/2019
JOSE ROMAN MARTINEZ CENTENO Surf L1 11/01/2020
Salvatore Cannada Bartoli Surf L2 02/01/2020
PAOLO VITTORIO CRESPI Surf L1 07/01/2019
LUCA CANEPARI FW SUP 07/01/2020
DAMIANO DI MARTINO Surf L1 07/01/2019
MATTEO EMANUELLI FW SUP 07/01/2019
FRANCESCO MARRI Surf L1 + SUP 07/01/2019
ALESSANDRO PETRI Surf L1 07/01/2020
Francesco Barbi Surf L1 07/01/2020
Stefano Cacciarelli Surf L1 08/01/2019
Camilla Pari Surf L1 07/01/2020
LUCA ALBANESE Surf L1 07/01/2020
CLAUDIO BORATTO FW SUP + Surf SUP 09/01/2020
Gianfranco Lanzio Surf L1 07/01/2019
Matteo Streppetti Surf L1 07/01/2020
TOMMASO VILLANI Surf L1 09/01/2020
Nicola Zanella Surf L2, SUP 04/01/2019
THEODORE VALLIFUOCO Surf L1 10/01/2019
Marco Colaneri Surf L1 12/01/2019
GABRIELE GIACOMELLI Surf L1 11/01/2020
ALBERTO NAPOLI Surf L1 12/01/2019
GIANLUCA MORINI FW SUP 01/01/2020
ENRICO BADONI FW SUP 12/01/2019
FRANCESCO MASCETTI Surf L1 12/01/2019
LORENZO PRESTIGIACOMO Surf L1 12/01/2020
Francesco Volpe Surf L1 01/01/2019
MANUELE MULIELLO Surf L1 02/01/2019
LUCA BARBARINO Surf L1 02/01/2019
GIUSEPPE ALESSi Surf L1 02/01/2019
GIOVANNI BETTI Surf L1 02/01/2019
GIANMARCO BRUNETTI Surf L1 02/01/2020
FABRIZIO CIMINI Surf L1 05/01/2020
ELISA GIAMBELLANO Surf L1 02/01/2019
GAIA MENEGONI FW SUP 02/01/2019
Valentin Rusu FW SUP 02/01/2019
GIORGIO GABBRIELLI Surf L1 03/01/2019
FEDERICO NESTI Surf L1 03/01/2019
ALBERTO MISEROCCHI Surf L1 03/01/2020
MICHELE BALDUCCHI Surf L1 03/01/2019
GIUSEPPE RICCARDO BIOSA Surf L1 03/01/2020
CLAUDIO FILIPPI FW SUP 03/01/2020
MATTEO FRATI Surf L1 03/01/2019
LORENZO BARONTI Surf L1 03/01/2019
UMBERTO VIGILANTE FW SUP 03/01/2019
DAVIDE ITALIA Surf L1 03/01/2019
DANIELE CAMPUS Surf L1 03/01/2019
Andrea Morotti Surf L1 03/01/2019
MARCHIARO GIANLUCA Surf L1 03/01/2019
BARBARO EUGENIO Surf L1 03/01/2020
ANTONIO DE GIORGI Surf L1 + SUP 03/01/2019
Mario Tagarelli FW SUP 04/01/2019
MICHELE BALLONI Surf L1 04/01/2019
SIMONE ZANZARELLI FW SUP 04/01/2020
Burlotti Mattia Surf L1 08/01/2020
ANDREA DI IULIO FW SUP 05/01/2020
FRANCESCO ZANGHI' Surf L1 05/01/2019
ANDREA COLARIZI FW SUP 05/01/2020
SALVATORE BOI FW SUP 05/01/2020
ALESSANDRO BASSANI Surf L1 05/01/2019
Andrea Morotti Surf L1 05/01/2019
PAOLO FOIS Surf L1 12/01/2019
DAVIDE BONOMO Surf L1 06/01/2020
Mathew Harrison Surf L1 06/01/2020
Arthur Munter Surf L1 10/01/2019
Daddario Davide Surf L1 10/01/2019
PIERPAOLO PANDOLFI Surf L1 11/01/2020
FEDRICO MAINADRDI Surf L1 11/01/2019
CRISTIANO BEMBO FW SUP 12/01/2019
ELISA PALMERINI Surf L1 12/01/2019
Federico Mainardi Surf L1 12/01/2019
Nazzareno Presciutti Surf L1 01/01/2020
FRANCESCA FINOTTO FW SUP 02/01/2020
Sergio Brufani FW SUP 04/01/2020
Marco Loi FW SUP 04/01/2020
Maximiliano Matias Bidal Surf L1 04/01/2020
Federico Canciello Surf L1 04/01/2020
Massimiliano Nieddu Surf L1 04/01/2020
Roberto Pulisci Surf L1 04/01/2020
Cristiano Vitali Surf L1 04/01/2020
Luca Brandi Surf Level 1 04/01/2020
ROBERTO D'AMICO Surf L1 04/01/2020
Andrea De Filippi Surf L1 04/01/2020
Gabriele Deiana Surf L1 04/01/2020
Nicolò Fratini Surf L1 04/01/2020
Marco Virgilio Pulisci Surf L1 04/01/2020
Valerio Soranzo Surf L1 04/01/2020
Matteo Bugatti Surf L1 04/01/2020
Fabio Caselli Surf L1 04/01/2020
Francesco Iazzetta Surf L1 04/01/2020
Vincenzo Ingletto Surf L1 04/01/2020
Marco Lodoli Surf L1 04/01/2020
Luca Manfredi Surf L1 04/01/2020
Valerio Pellegrini Surf L1 04/01/2020
Andrea Sabbatini Peverieri Surf L1 04/01/2020
Matteo Santini Surf L1 04/01/2020
Patryk Squeri Surf L1 04/01/2020
Alessandro Valenti Surf L1 04/01/2020
Frisullo Massimo Luciano FW SUP 04/01/2020
Simone Mazzanti FW SUP 04/01/2020
Chiara Nordio FW SUP 04/01/2020
Giovanni Maria Ozzo FW SUP 04/01/2020
Niccolò Amorotti FW SUP 04/01/2020
Fabio Annigoni FW SUP 04/01/2020
Sergio Brufani FW SUP 04/01/2020
VALERIA CIRAVEGNA FW SUP 04/01/2020
Daniele Concas FW SUP 04/01/2020
Duccio Lazzerini FW SUP 04/01/2020
Davide Marchiaro FW SUP 04/01/2020
Riccardo Santori FW SUP 04/01/2020
Marco Terracina FW SUP 04/01/2020
Nicolò Di Tullio FW SUP 04/01/2020
Giorgio Baccino Surf L1 + FW SUP 06/01/2020
Giuseppe Giannotti Surf L1 06/01/2020
Davide Lopez Surf L1 06/01/2020
GIAN LUCA PILLONI Surf L1 06/01/2020
Sara Piscitelli Surf L1 06/01/2020
ENRICO TISO Surf L1 06/01/2020
Nicolò Di Tullio Surf L1 06/01/2020
Matteo Bartoli Surf L1 06/01/2020
Luca Pinoni Surf L1 06/01/2020
Claudio Caccia Surf L1 07/01/2020
Alessandro Olocco Surf L1 07/01/2020
Costantino Bormioli FW SUP 08/01/2020
Andrea Romeri FW SUP 08/01/2020
Gianluca Sabbatini Surf L1 10/01/2020
Iacopo Bonci Surf L1 10/01/2020
GENESIO LUDOVISI Surf L1 11/01/2020
Antonio Marinaro FW SUP 11/01/2020
Claudia Bartoli FW SUP 11/01/2020
Felice Alessandro Citterio Surf L1 11/01/2020
Matteo Marradini Surf L1 11/01/2020
Alessandro Torelli Surf L1 11/01/2020
Simona Gervasoni FW SUP 11/01/2020
Patrik Pucciarelli Surf L1 11/01/2020
Vanessa Baiona Surf L1 11/01/2020
SIMONE GALATIOTO Surf L1 11/01/2020
Radu Alexandru Gheatau Surf L1 11/01/2020
Roberto Maurandi FW SUP 11/01/2020
Matteo Sabino Surf L1 11/01/2020
Bastiaan Marnix Jansen Surf L1 11/01/2020
Faccioni Pietro Surf L1 11/01/2020
Corsini Alessandro Surf L1 11/01/2020
Ganozzi Marco Surf L1 11/01/2020
Luca Roggero Surf L1 11/01/2020
First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date

Japan

First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date
Naoyuki Aya SURF L1 03/01/2019
Hiroki Harashima SURF L2 + SUP 05/01/2019
Toshiko Inoki SURF L1 03/01/2019
Yusuke Ito SURF L1 07/01/2019
Chie Jumonji Surf L1 03/01/2019
Kitazawa Kenichi SURF L2 05/01/2019
Hirano Kotoyuki SURF L1 07/01/2019
Yusuke Marukawa SURF L2 02/01/2020
Kei Matsuyama SURF L1 03/01/2019
Ryo Matsuyama SURF L1 03/01/2019
Toshio Munemasa SURF L1 03/01/2019
Takumi Murakami Surf L1 07/01/2019
Kohei Shioya 1 03/01/2019
Naoto Suzuki SURF L2 03/01/2019
Hiro Takahashi SURF L2 05/01/2019
Masanori Tomioka SURF L2 03/01/2019
Naoyuki Watanuki SURF L1 03/01/2019
Osamu Yoshinaga SURF L1 11/01/2020
Okajima Hiromori SURF L2 10/01/2019
Fumio Ogawa SURF L2 11/01/2020
Masanobu Koga SURF L2 11/01/2020
Ryosuke Yoshitomi SURF L1 11/01/2020
Yusuke Maki SURF L2 10/01/2019
Masato Wada SURF L2 05/01/2019
Kouhei Takiguchi SURF L2 07/01/2019
Hiroki Osanai SURF L1 07/01/2019
Kimifumi Imoto SURF L2 11/01/2020
Takamitsu Shinji SURF L2 03/01/2019
Kanae  Asada SURF L2 03/01/2019
Kazufumi Kato SURF L2 03/01/2019
Kazuyuki Suzuki SURF L2 11/01/2020
Katsunori Tsurita SURF L2 11/01/2020
Takahiro Kaneko SURF L2 11/01/2020
George Fujisawa Surf SUP / Flat Water SUP 07/01/2019
Takuji Makino FW SUP 07/01/2019
Eiki Naruo Surf L2 04/01/2019
Akina Endo FW SUP 07/01/2019
Kumagai Hideaki SURF L2 11/01/2020
Katsuyuki Watanabe SURF L2 04/01/2019
Tomokazu Hirao SURF L1 07/01/2019
Kouichirou Satoh SURF L2 11/01/2020
Nami Satoh SURF L1 11/01/2020
Hitoshi Yokoyama SURF L1 10/01/2019
Yuichi Yaginuma SURF L1 11/01/2020
Takeshi Hirota SURF L1 11/01/2020
Ryuta Takahashi SURF L1 10/01/2019
Takashi Hosoi Flat Water SUP 08/01/2020
Yoshio Sakurai FW SUP 07/01/2019
Yutaka Hiranuma FW SUP 07/01/2019
Ryo Tanaka FW SUP 07/01/2019
Shinichirou Nakahara SURF L1 03/01/2019
Toshiyuki Tadokoro SURF L1 07/01/2019
Niwa Miki Surf Lvl 2 03/01/2019
Nishio Satoru Surf L2 03/01/2019
Hayashi Eisuke Surf L2 03/01/2019
Kai Hamase Surf L2 03/01/2019
Naoto Takigawa Surf L2 11/01/2020
Jun Maeda Surf L2 11/01/2020
Masamitsu Kato Surf L2 11/01/2020
Kei Kojima Surf L1 11/01/2020
Kenji Asai Surf L2 11/01/2020
Kunihiro Tanimoto Surf L1 11/01/2020
Kazutaka Suzuki Surf L2 11/01/2020
Tatsushi Matsui Surf L2 07/01/2019
Yukio Muramatsu FW SUP 07/01/2019
Hideaki Kubo Surf L1 10/01/2019
Shun Higashi Surf L1 07/01/2019
Tetsuya Kishigami Surf L1 07/01/2019
Suzuki Aisaku Surf L1 11/01/2020
Takashi Sugiyama Surf L1 10/01/2019
Hiroyuki Kobayashi Surf L1 11/01/2020
Fujishiro Terumasa Surf L1 11/01/2020
Suzuki Daisuke Surf L1 11/01/2020
Hitoshi Shimada Surf L2 11/01/2020
Masayuki Matsuhashi Surf L2 11/01/2020
Mori Nobuhito Surf L2 11/01/2020
Meguro Kenichi Surf L1 11/01/2020
Toyoda Chikara Surf L2 11/01/2020
Hiroaki Yamaguchi Surf L1 10/01/2019
Izuki Tanaka Surf L1 11/01/2020
Yoshihiko Utsumi Surf L2 11/01/2020
Katsumi Tateyama Surf L1 11/01/2020
Yohei Yamaguchi Surf L1 03/01/2019
Yutaka Murata Surf L2 03/01/2020
Yosuhiko Kawauchi Surf L1 03/01/2019
Ross Butson Surf Level 2 04/01/2019
Sato Tomonori Surf L2 07/01/2019
Hikaru Miyazaki Surf L2 04/01/2020
Kato Kazufumi Surf L2 04/01/2019
Mitsuru Iwata Surf L2 11/01/2020
AYUMI CHIBA Surf L1 11/01/2020
TORU MUKAI Surf L2 02/01/2020
MAKOTO YASUDA Surf L1 11/01/2020
SATOSHI FUJIWARA Surf L1 10/01/2019
HIROYUKI TAMATE Surf L1 10/01/2019
Nakai Makiko Surf L2 02/01/2020
RYOTARO KAGIYA Surf L2 02/01/2020
Mariko Satou Surf L2 02/01/2020
TATSUYA  OKAMURA Surf L1 11/01/2020
YUTA  YONEHASHI Surf L1 11/01/2020
HIRONORI  SUZUKI Surf L1 11/01/2020
First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date

Korea

First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date
Junghoon Moon SURF L1 08/01/2019
Sunhyuk Kwon SURF L1 08/01/2019
Min Song SURF L2 08/01/2020
Kyung Shik Min Surf L2 11/01/2019
Cho Yunhyeun Surf L1 08/01/2020
Kyoung Min Kwon Surf L1 11/01/2019
Sung Wan Hong Surf L1 11/01/2019
Jong Kuk Kim Surf L1 02/01/2020
Minsu Lee Surf L1 08/01/2019
Chul Kyu Choi Surf L1 11/01/2020
Il Soon Park Surf L1 11/01/2020
Nam Yeol Ryu Surf L1 11/01/2020
Won Taek Lee Surf L1 11/01/2020
Jeon Hyeong Sin Surf L1 11/01/2020
Chul Wan Park Surf L1 11/01/2020
Joongull Kwon Surf L1 11/01/2020
First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date

Latvia

First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date
Janis Berzs Surf L2 08/01/2020
Martins Piksens Surf L1 05/01/2020
Inese Vitolina Surf L1 07/01/2020
Kipurs Janis Surf L1 07/01/2020
Normunds Barinovs FW SUP 07/01/2020
Markuss Brieze Surf L1 11/01/2020
First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date

Lebanon

First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date
First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date

Lithuania

First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date
Jonas Morkunas Surf L1 12/01/2019
Rokas Bakstys Surf L1 11/01/2020
Tautvydas Kalvaitis Surf L1 11/01/2019
Tomas Uksas Surf L1 12/01/2019
First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date

Luxembourg

First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date
First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date

Malaysia

First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date
Abu Bakar bin Abd Manaf Surf L1 06/01/2020
First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date

Maldives

First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date
Ahmed Rasheed Dara SURF L2 03/01/2020
Steve Newton Surf L1 01/01/2020
Ahmed Shihaz SURF L1 03/01/2020
Hussain Fayaz SURF L1 05/01/2020
Gerardo Alvarez Surf L1 10/01/2019
Ryan Thoyyib Surf L1 02/01/2020
First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date

Malta

First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date
Valerio Cicconi Surf L1 03/01/2020
First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date

Mauritius

First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date
First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date

Mexico

First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date
David Almeida SURF L1 + SUP 12/01/2019
Alfredo Ramirez SURF L2 11/01/2019
Roberto Arenas SURF L2 + SUP 08/01/2020
Mattia Dalvit SURF L1 + SUP 05/01/2020
Luciano Benitez Surf L1 05/01/2019
Andreas Rogowski Surf L1 05/01/2019
Jose Alfredo Rendon Surf L1 05/01/2019
Jesus Baeza Surf L1 07/01/2020
David Andrade Surf L1 05/01/2019
Vicente Yazbek Surf L1 11/01/2019
Carlos de Jesus Ramos Torres Surf L1 04/01/2020
Juan Manuel Ramos Torres Surrf L1 04/01/2020
Michael Pinneo Surf L1 04/01/2020
Michael Pinneo Surf L1 04/01/2020
Steven Miller Surf L1 04/01/2020
Sofia Gonzalez Surf L1 06/01/2020
First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date

Morocco

First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date
Rachid Oumast Surf L1 05/01/2020
Moncef Sedki SURF L2 04/01/2020
Chloe Van Droogenbroeck Surf L1 04/01/2019
AbdelHake Ait Baadi Surf L1 08/01/2020
Mohammed Tahchi Surf L2 02/01/2020
Fadlallah El Mania Surf L2 12/01/2019
Jalal Boumia Surf L2 12/01/2018
Khaled Moumane Surf L2 03/01/2019
El Yazid Aalji Surf L1 08/01/2019
Ilyas Gougali Surf L1 05/01/2020
Ibtissam Benjedira Surf L1 06/01/2020
Ibtissam Benjedira Surf L1 06/01/2020
First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date

Namibia

First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date
Dylan Lackey Surf L1 08/01/2019
First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date

Neatherlands

First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date
Margaux Drijdijk Surf L1 11/01/2020
First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date

Netherlands

First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date
Erik Ringelberg SURF L1 07/01/2020
Bert Geysen Surf L1 01/01/2020
Lex Esser SURF L1 07/01/2019
Pim van der Meer SURF L1 09/01/2019
Khephren Houbaert SURF L1 05/01/2020
annet klement SURF L2 11/01/2020
Joeri Fredriks Surf L1 05/01/2020
Carine van den Berg Surf L1 08/01/2019
Aukje Postma FWSUP 04/01/2020
Axelle Beckers SURF L1 05/01/2020
Dominga Valdes SURF L1 05/01/2019
Kaspar Hamminga SURF L1 07/01/2020
Nikeh Dickhoff SURF L1 06/01/2020
Rowan Geerdink SURF L1 07/01/2020
Lennart Blom Surf L1 05/01/2019
Jeroen van der Kolk Surf L1 03/01/2019
Jeen Budding Surf L1 03/01/2017
Mirna Boelsma Surf L1 03/01/2017
Koen de Bliek Surf L1 03/01/2017
Tirsan van Starrenburg Surf L1 04/01/2017
Anne Steenbergen Surf L1 06/01/2020
Edwin Kuijt Surf L1 07/01/2019
Tim De Vries Surf L1 05/01/2019
Joris Groen Surf L1 06/01/2019
Jan Kuhlemeier Surf L1 08/01/2020
Joost Bakker Surf L1 07/01/2017
Martine Geijsels Surf L1 07/01/2019
Tommie Dijkhuizen Surf L1 07/01/2019
Lotte Spaaragen Surf L1 08/01/2017
Leonie Broers Surf L1 12/01/2019
Peter Wouters Surf L1 12/01/2019
Koen van Rijn Surf L1 01/01/2019
Léonie Christen Surf L1 03/01/2020
Hanna Van Gerven Surf L1 01/01/2019
Fabian Snip Surf L1 01/01/2019
Robert De Roode Surf L1 01/01/2020
Erik Stoopman Surf L1 07/01/2019
Lorenzo Wobben Surf L1 04/01/2020
Guus van Esch Surf L1 06/01/2019
Cees Engelen Surf L1 06/01/2020
Freek Veldkamp Surf L1 07/01/2020
Jeroen Verduijn Surf L1 05/01/2020
Bobby Kroon Surf L2 07/01/2020
Menno Wels Surf L1 05/01/2020
Wilrik Wels Surf L1 05/01/2020
Lisette De Jager Surf L1 05/01/2020
Anneleen Van Damme Surf L1 07/01/2020
Anthonie Luteijn Surf L1 06/01/2020
Marten van der Haar Surf L1 07/01/2020
Hittema Thom Surf L1 06/01/2020
Aage van der Vet Surf L1 06/01/2020
Krijn Surie Surf L1 10/01/2019
Jan Otte Surf L1 10/01/2019
Alexander Alders Surf L1 12/01/2019
Alex Polderman Surf L1 11/01/2020
Philipp Rabbow Surf L1 06/01/2019
Gijs van den Berg Surf L1 11/01/2019
Ivo Berg Surf L1 12/01/2019
Puck Hoogenboom Surf L1 01/01/2019
Nina Rossel Surf L1 02/01/2020
Myrthe Merel Pluijm Surf L1 01/01/2019
Pascal van der Linden Surf L1 01/01/2020
Joshua van Wely Surf L1 02/01/2019
Dorien van der Gaag Surf L1 02/01/2020
Martijn Kuijvenhoven Surf L1 02/01/2020
SUSI KUMMER Surf L1 02/01/2019
Isabelle Eijkelkamp Surf L1 02/01/2020
BOUDEWIJN HOEK Surf L1 02/01/2019
Mark Schutte Surf L1 03/01/2020
Martin Bayryamov Surf L1 03/01/2020
Jan Rindert Ijkema Surf L2 04/01/2020
Josine Schmitz Surf L1 04/01/2019
Sven Wijnands Surf L1 05/01/2020
Ramon Groothengel Surf L1 05/01/2019
Emiel Winkler Surf L1 05/01/2020
Wesley de Jong Surf L1 06/01/2020
Bas Reutelingsperger Surf L1 05/01/2019
Maud Bos Surf L1 05/01/2020
Ruben Maters Surf L1 05/01/2020
Mats Vemer Surf L1 05/01/2019
Cornelis Engelen Surf L1 06/01/2019
Anne Albers Surf L1 07/01/2020
Michal Karski Surf L1 06/01/2019
Jacqueline Basters Surf L1 06/01/2019
Femke Schouten Surf L1 06/01/2019
LINDA v Druenen Surf L1 05/01/2020
Koomen JESSE Surf L1 06/01/2019
Pierre Melot Surf L1 07/01/2020
Koomen JESSE Surf L1 06/01/2019
Bob van Schaick Surf L1 06/01/2019
Sam Victor Glandorff Surf L1 07/01/2020
Hannah Christiaanse Surf L1 07/01/2020
Rob Arnold Bik Surf L1 07/01/2020
Martijn van Schie Surf L1 08/01/2020
Nora Meinhardt Surf L1 08/01/2020
Annabel Schillemans Surf L1 07/01/2019
Sofie Cornel Surf L1 07/01/2020
Jon Boontjes Surf L1 07/01/2019
Paolo Gioaquim Destilo Surf L1 07/01/2019
Stijn van Dijk Surf L1 07/01/2019
Luuk Spaans Surf L1 07/01/2019
Duarte Pereira Surf L1 07/01/2019
Rob Harmsen FW SUP 08/01/2019
Guido Tuin Surf L1 08/01/2019
Axel Luiten Surf L1 08/01/2019
Havik Evelien Surf L1 08/01/2019
Vermeulen Sabrina Surf L1 08/01/2020
Sander van Eck Surf L1 08/01/2020
Justin Nooren Surf L1 08/01/2020
Bart Hoogendijk Surf L1 08/01/2019
Kay Van der Valk Surf L1 08/01/2019
Sylven van den Boogaart Surf L1 09/01/2019
Wijbrand Houmes Surf L1 09/01/2019
Robert Tauer Surf L1 10/01/2020
Mestdagh Gwen FW SUP 10/01/2020
Joris van Dijk Surf L1 10/01/2020
Patrick Mogge Surf L1 09/01/2019
Boyan Bruijne Surf L1 09/01/2019
Daan Beelen Surf L1 11/01/2020
Kenneth Maes Surf L1 10/01/2019
Anke Van Hengel FW SUP 10/01/2019
Joost van Zuilen Surf L1 11/01/2020
Alex Jonathan Kok Surf L1 12/01/2019
Brent Vercauteren Surf L1 12/01/2019
Ruben Vruggink Surf L1 12/01/2019
Guus Wormgoor Surf L1 12/01/2019
Pieter Niesten Surf L1 02/01/2020
Sophia Würtz Surf L1 02/01/2020
Paula Van De Berg Surf L1 02/01/2020
Marvin Gort Surf L1 02/01/2020
Sarah Willems Surf L1 02/01/2020
Roos Malmberg Surf L1 03/01/2020
Martin Elois Lopez Cortes Surf L1 04/01/2020
Robin Koolen Surf L1 04/01/2020
Malte Burmester Surf L1 04/01/2020
Jansegers Bart FW SUP 04/01/2020
Rick Van der Geld Surf L1 05/01/2020
Imme Koopman Surf L1 05/01/2020
Sander van Heck Surf L1 06/01/2020
Imme Koopman Surf L1 06/01/2020
Fanny Klumper Surf L1 06/01/2020
Marit Kooloos Surf L1 06/01/2020
Jenna van der Pol Surf L1 06/01/2020
Jasper Tordoir Surf L1 06/01/2020
Jeremy Raschat Surf L1 06/01/2020
Rik Schoolkate Surf L1 06/01/2020
Léon van de Klundert Surf L1 06/01/2020
Tessa Klein Surf L1 06/01/2020
Jeffrey Hogervorst Surf L1 08/01/2020
Tomas Paskevicius Surf L1 07/01/2020
Maarten De Koning Surf L1 08/01/2020
Marijn van der Valk Surf L1 08/01/2020
Twink Van Den Berg 10/01/2020
Janick Kemp Surf L1 10/01/2020
Jeroen Vriens Surf L1 10/01/2020
Miranda De Lange Surf L1 10/01/2020
Naima Pattiselanno Surf L1 10/01/2020
Daan Groeneveld Surf L1 11/01/2020
Theresa Craiss Surf L1 11/01/2020
Maurits Roodhuijzen Surf L1 11/01/2020
Marlies Van Der Hoeven 11/01/2020
Denis Kartachov Surf L1 11/01/2020
Daan Groenevald Surf L1 11/01/2020
Maarten de Koning Surf L2 11/01/2020
Christopher Eschenbecher Surf L1 11/01/2020
Calvin Motto-Ros Surf L1 11/01/2020
Tom Van Egmond Surf L1 11/01/2020
Menno Ten Bulte Surf L1 11/01/2020
Anna Nunes Van den Hoven Surf L1 11/01/2020
Derk Ringers Surf L1 11/01/2020
Jagoda Budek Surf L1 11/01/2020
First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date

New Zealand

First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date
Sergey Biryukov SURF L1 07/01/2020
Keith Jarmey FWSUP 07/01/2019
Adam Brasell SURF L1 12/01/2015
Lyorinn Tondeur SURF L2 07/01/2020
Luke Springall SURF L1 05/01/2020
Dylan Wallis SURF L2 05/01/2019
Charlotte Hornsby SURF L1 05/01/2019
Jhia Steevens SURF L2 05/01/2020
Marjorie Perez FWSUP 02/01/2019
Tom Doyle SURF L1 02/01/2019
Michael Feeney Surf L1 04/01/2020
Nolan Hungerford Surf L1 03/01/2019
Mike Feeney Surf L1 03/01/2019
Logan Mills Surf L1 07/01/2020
Mark Walynetz Surf L1 11/01/2020
Nicolai Walynetz Surf L1 11/01/2020
Emily Crocker Surf L1 06/01/2020
Fabio Montecatino  Surf L1 12/01/2019
Mike Burton Surf L1 01/01/2019
Lily McDonald Surf L1 01/01/2019
Heloise Coutard Surf L1 01/01/2019
Jacob Weigandt Surf L1 01/01/2019
Susannah Gibson Surf L1 01/01/2019
Joseph Wales Earl Surf L1 01/01/2019
Joonas Naumanen Surf L1 01/01/2019
Jonathan Brown Surf L1 01/01/2019
Christian Little Surf L1 01/01/2019
Gabriel Symoens Surf L1 01/01/2019
Quentin Thiebaut Surf L1 01/01/2019
Victor Coudert Surf L1 02/01/2020
Joshua Baird Surf L1 01/01/2019
Tegan Bishop Surf L1 01/01/2020
Nick Hooper Surf L1 01/01/2020
Josh Irvine Surf L1 01/01/2019
Jody Williams Surf L1 01/01/2019
Simon Deken Surf L1 01/01/2019
Mikayla Dyer Surf L1 01/01/2019
Garth Agnew Surf L1 01/01/2019
Jasmine Comrie Surf L1 01/01/2019
Clare Owen Surf L1 01/01/2020
Benjamin Alderlieste Surf L1 02/01/2020
Jo Roberts FW SUP 05/01/2019
Kevin Hadfield FW SUP 07/01/2020
Richard Ewels FW SUP 05/01/2019
Leanne Ryburn FW SUP 05/01/2019
Helen Phillips FW SUP 05/01/2019
Angela Abel FW SUP 05/01/2019
Chris Schoffer FW SUP 05/01/2019
Tom Scarle Surf L1 06/01/2019
Mark Lawrence Surf L2 02/01/2020
Kane Marshall Surf L1 06/01/2019
Harry Wilkie Surf L1 06/01/2019
Finn Frahm Surf L1 06/01/2019
Tomoko Amano Surf L1 06/01/2019
Stepan Husek Surf L1 06/01/2019
Hayley Aburn Surf L1 06/01/2019
Andrew Redmond Surf L1 06/01/2019
Matt Barnes Surf L1 06/01/2019
Tammi Martin Surf L1 06/01/2019
Matt Martin Surf L1 06/01/2019
Liam McKillop Surf L1 06/01/2019
Tiago Kerber Surf L1 06/01/2019
Rob Emett Surf L1 06/01/2019
Ellen Taylor Surf L1 06/01/2019
Fraser Cron Surf L1 06/01/2019
Hannah Williams Surf L1 06/01/2019
Jeff Harnish Surf L1 06/01/2019
Josh Watson Surf L1 08/01/2020
Max Blake-Person Surf L1 06/01/2019
Adam Deck Surf L1 06/01/2019
Doug Clarke Surf L1 06/01/2019
Codi Smith Surf L1 06/01/2019
Joash Daly Surf L1 06/01/2019
Henry Foster Surf L1 06/01/2019
Peter Rodger Surf L1 06/01/2019
Nick Dunne Surf L1 06/01/2019
Helena Sodergren Surf L1 06/01/2019
Andy Cameron Surf L1 06/01/2019
Damian Parata  Surf L1 06/01/2019
Samson Hack Surf L1 06/01/2019
Jo Sansom Surf L1 06/01/2019
David Mc Ghie Surf L1 06/01/2019
Richie Thorne Surf L1 06/01/2019
John Tawharu Surf L1 07/01/2019
Teena Pender FW SUP 06/01/2019
Thomas Ferguson FW SUP 06/01/2019
Debbie Clark FW SUP 06/01/2019
Rachelle Wilson FW SUP 06/01/2019
Nicholas Mead FW SUP 06/01/2019
Katrina Millar FW SUP 06/01/2019
Rewa Nolan FW SUP 06/01/2019
Porina McLoed FW SUP 06/01/2019
Jessica McCormack FW SUP 06/01/2019
Ian Williamson FW SUP 06/01/2019
Tanya Clauberg FW SUP 06/01/2019
Mai-Louise Bouwman Surf L1 06/01/2019
Peter van Lith FW SUP 06/01/2019
Enguerand Naveau Surf L1 06/01/2019
Phil Yeo Surf L1 08/01/2019
Elin Tawharu Surf L1 09/01/2019
Brent James Cargill Surf L2 09/01/2019
Raymond Ohrenschall Surf L1 08/01/2020
Domonic Tatham Surf L2 01/01/2020
Ross Anderson Surf L2 01/01/2020
Raphael Nistelberger Surf L1 10/01/2020
Julia Tomlinson Surf L1 02/01/2020
Kiera Pennell FW SUP 02/01/2020
Andrea Hardy FW SUP 02/01/2020
Ann Baker FW SUP 02/01/2020
Delyth Morgan-Coghlan FW SUP 02/01/2020
Brenda Ardern FW SUP 02/01/2020
Mike Pennefather FW SUP 02/01/2020
Luke Holliday FW SUP 02/01/2020
David Mason FW SUP 02/01/2020
Oliver Dobbin Surf L2 03/01/2020
Josh McCaffery Surf L1 03/01/2020
Liam Heasley Surf L1 03/01/2020
Neko Tohiariki Surf L1 03/01/2020
Siobhan Jayes Surf L1 03/01/2020
Koby Cameron Surf L1 03/01/2020
Willem de Vocht Surf L1 03/01/2020
Simon Buerki Surf L1 03/01/2020
Tristian Yarrall Surf L1 03/01/2020
Alexis Montador Surf L1 03/01/2020
Robert Bruce FW SUP 03/01/2020
Joshua Hardy FW SUP 03/01/2020
Donna Walford FW SUP 03/01/2020
Ben James Stewart Surf L1 06/01/2020
Hunter Shepard Surf L1 10/01/2020
Antoine Daviau Surf L1 10/01/2020
Kaylib Heke Surf L1 10/01/2020
Kevin Piper Surf L1 10/01/2020
Lee Ririnui Surf L1 10/01/2020
Harry Leese Surf L1 10/01/2020
Kiana Dixon Surf L1 10/01/2020
Zak Smith Surf L1 10/01/2020
Aubrey Quinn Surf L1 10/01/2020
Jorge Molina Galdon Surf L1 10/01/2020
Philip Corcoran Surf L2 11/01/2020
First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date

Nicaragua

First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date
Joshua Springfield Surf L1 05/01/2020
John Springfield Surf L1 04/01/2020
Jared Mathew Rosa Surf L1 04/01/2020
Lenin Espinosa Ruis Surf L1 05/01/2020
Darwin Elieser Jacamo Obando Surf L1 05/01/2020
Saul Calderon Surf Level 1 06/01/2020
Johannes Weis Surf L1 06/01/2020
Vincent Mahler Surf L1 06/01/2020
Saul Calderon Surf L1 06/01/2020
Johannes Weis Surf L1 06/01/2020
Vincent Mahler Surf L1 06/01/2020
Junior Gilberto Salazar Carvajal Surf L1 10/01/2020
Estuardo Josue Escamilla Torres Surf L1 10/01/2020
Ramon de Jesus Zeledon Surf L1 10/01/2020
Jonathan Evaristo Cardenal Zuniga Surf L1 10/01/2020
Jose Francisco Fino Gonzalez Surf L1 10/01/2020
Elton Orestes Sanchez Garcia Surf L1 10/01/2020
Josue Natanael Gomez Valdivia Surf L1 10/01/2020
Alexander Francisco Blanco Finó Surf L1 10/01/2020
Pastor Antonio Estrada Orozco Surf L1 10/01/2020
Alexander Ramon Lopez Martinez Surf L1 10/01/2020
Mauricio Orlando Echeverría Merino Surf L1 10/01/2020
First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date

Norway

First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date
Hallgeir Thorjørnsen FW SUP 04/01/2020
Miguel Angel Sanches Origel Surf L1 06/01/2019
Carl Anders Bonde Magnusson Surf L1 12/01/2019
Ylva Gulliksen Surf L1 01/01/2020
ARON Kristjánsson Surf L1 02/01/2019
Tuva Boersheim Surf L1 04/01/2019
Lorentz Haugland Surf L1 04/01/2019
Daniel Holand Surf L1 06/01/2019
Eilen Nordlie FW SUP 07/01/2019
Gard Nordal Surf L1 11/01/2019
Anders Stave Surf L1 01/01/2020
Andreas Luca Wold Surf L1 01/01/2020
Magnus Bettum Surf L1 03/01/2020
Samuel Bjoergan Surf L1 04/01/2020
First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date

Oman

First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date
Nasser al Ghadani Surf L1 01/01/2020
First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date

Panama

First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date
William Villarreal Ismael Surf L1 07/01/2019
María Florencia Villarreal Surf L1 07/01/2019
SONIA GARCIA Surf L1 12/01/2019
KALANI GARCIA Surf L1 12/01/2019
RUBEN GARCIA Surf L1 12/01/2019
JUAN MIGUEL CARABALLO Surf L1 12/01/2019
JOSHUA CARABALLO Surf L1 12/01/2019
DIOGO VILLACA SALGADO Surf L1 12/01/2019
KEONE VILLACA SALGADO Surf L1 12/01/2019
JEAN CARLOS GONZALEZ Surf L1 12/01/2019
ORLANDO ORTEGA Surf L1 12/01/2019
JHONNY ALFONSO Surf L1 12/01/2019
JOHANY ALFONSO Surf L1 12/01/2019
KELVIN GONZALEZ Surf L1 12/01/2019
RAUL STANFORD Surf L1 12/01/2020
ENILDA ALONSO Surf L1 12/01/2019
SARAH SANCHEZ Surf L1 12/01/2019
MARIO SANCHEZ Surf L1 12/01/2019
GABRIEL VAZQUEZ Surf L1 12/01/2019
ALIRIO CARLES Surf L1 12/01/2019
NORIEL BUSTAMANTE Surf L1 12/01/2019
JOSE BROCE Surf L1 12/01/2019
MOISES PEREZ Surf L1 12/01/2019
CRISTINE KELSO Surf L1 + SUP 12/01/2019
JOSE MANUEL VARELA Surf L1 + SUP 12/01/2019
GILBERTO SOTO Surf L1 + SUP 12/01/2019
RICARDO CHIARI Surf L1 + SUP 12/01/2019
ARTURO DEL BUSTO Surf L1 + SUP 12/01/2019
Neftalí Cáceres Surf L1 10/01/2020
Neftalí Cáceres Surf L1 10/01/2020
First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date

Peru

First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date
Julio Renato Quezada Romero Surf L2 03/01/2020
Gianfranco Chavez Lopez SURF L1 02/01/2019
Renzo Danino SURF L2 03/01/2020
Carlos Infante Surf L1 02/01/2019
Enrique Labarthe Surf L1 02/01/2019
Patricio Quiroga Surf L1 02/01/2019
Javier Swayne Surf L2 03/01/2020
Harold Koechling Surf L1 08/01/2019
Gabriel Hernandez Surf L1 08/01/2019
Javier Larco Surf L2 03/01/2020
Oswaldo Velez Surf L1 + FW SUP 03/01/2020
Gabriel Aramburu Surf L1 08/01/2019
Ricardo Kaufman Surf L1 08/01/2019
Henry Huamanchumo Surf L1 09/01/2019
Pablo Doig Surf L1 03/01/2020
John Urcia Surf L2 05/01/2020
Yeferson Bellido Surf L1 03/01/2020
Randal Quiroz Surf L2 07/01/2020
Antonio Pedraglio Surf L1 05/01/2020
First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date

Philippines

First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date
Elaine Abonal Surf L1 07/01/2020
Al Nino Capangpangan FW SUP 10/01/2020
Josephine Docena Surf L2 05/01/2020
Luke Landrigan Surf L1 02/01/2019
Pia Lopez Surf L1 02/01/2019
Jonnel Buenaventura Surf L1 02/01/2019
Marianita Alcala Surf L1 04/01/2020
Genelo Nogalo Surf L1 02/01/2019
Danda Rene Mutia Surf L1 02/01/2019
Rodolfo Alcala Surf L1 04/01/2020
Mark Ailer Catulay Surf L1 04/01/2020
Carlito Nogalo Surf L1 04/01/2020
Alex Comandante Surf L1 04/01/2020
Jing Gurrobat Surf L1 04/01/2020
Jeson Osares Surf L1 02/01/2019
Ronald Sumalinog Surf L1 04/01/2020
Marlito Febra Surf L1 04/01/2020
Edito Jr. Alcala Surf L1 04/01/2020
Carlos Nogalo Surf L1 04/01/2020
Manuel Melindo Surf L1 04/01/2020
MAE SANOY Surf L1 01/01/2020
Leo Espejon Surf L1 12/01/2019
Alvin Pura Surf L1 04/01/2020
Estelito Garcia Surf L1 04/01/2020
Sid Aris Amarillo Surf L1 05/01/2020
Antoni Ryan Tan Surf L1 06/01/2020
Shan Cabiguen Surf L1 06/01/2020
Ana Mae Alipayo Surf L1 06/01/2020
Michael Kristian Pineda Surf L1 06/01/2020
Seth Tan Surf L1 06/01/2020
Mark Espinosa Surf L1 06/01/2020
Mark Serjay Aguila Surf L1 06/01/2020
Jondy Mar Cortes Surf L1 06/01/2020
Meghann Aurea Villanueva Surf L1 07/01/2020
First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date

Poland

First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date
Piotr Nowosad Surf L1 03/01/2020
Krzysztof Jedrzejak Surf L1 05/01/2020
Krzysziek Sikora Surf L1 05/01/2020
Robert Ziegert Surf L1 11/01/2020
Michal Pakula Surf L1 03/01/2020
Agnieszka Osinska Surf L1 02/01/2019
Karolina Woliñska Surf L1 03/01/2019
Michal Dorofiejczyk Surf L1 04/01/2019
Tomek Janiak Surf L1 04/01/2019
Marcin Grzymis?awski Surf L1 05/01/2019
Grzegorz ?opusiewicz Surf L1 05/01/2019
Marcin Janiszek Surf L1 04/01/2020
First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date

Portugal

First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date
Leopold Pfeiller SURF L2 06/01/2020
Filipe Csaplovics SURF L1 07/01/2020
Francesco De Palo SURF L1 05/01/2020
San Pindsle SURF L1 07/01/2019
Thorsten Schulz SURF L2 04/01/2020
FEDERICO MARIA PETERSEN Surf L2 06/01/2019
Kayo Corlett Surf L1 08/01/2020
Alexandre Santos Surf L1 05/01/2019
Mark Hummel SURF L1 07/01/2020
Felippe Bonella Dal Piero 2 08/01/2020
Felipe Aires Surf L2 02/01/2019
Rui Verissimo SURF L1 02/01/2020
Pedro Miguel de Matos Macedo Gonçalves SURF L1 05/01/2020
Enrico Van Son Surf L2 11/01/2020
Manuel Maia Surf L1 01/01/2020
Mario Matos Surf L1 02/01/2020
Pedro Lima Surf L1 02/01/2019
Rodolfo Machado Surf Lvl 2 04/01/2020
Joao Miguel Paiva Durao Surf L2 11/01/2020
Tiago Pereira Surf L2 11/01/2020
Pierre Mateus Surf L1 01/01/2019
Antonio Amaral Surf L2 06/01/2020
Jeanete Rodrigues Surf L1 04/01/2020
Alejandro Van Oppen Surf L1 05/01/2020
Bernardo Cardoso Surf L1 05/01/2020
Matthias Kogler Surf L1 07/01/2020
Sebastian Emmert Surf L2 07/01/2019
Ricardo Kluenter Surf L1 07/01/2019
Pedro Lemos Surf L1 07/01/2020
Jessica de Jesus Dunsdon Surf L1 07/01/2020
FILIPE LUZ Surf L1 10/01/2019
Lourenco Katzenstein Surf L1 02/01/2019
Ernesto Figueiras Surf L1 03/01/2020
Adelaide Myhre De Gouveia Surf L1 04/01/2019
Manuel Morgado Surf L1 04/01/2020
Leif Jacobsen Surf L1 05/01/2019
Benjamin James Surf L1 05/01/2019
Swantje Spehr Surf L1 06/01/2020
Ana Catarina Gomes Moura Surf L1 08/01/2020
Daniel Pompeu Surf L1 08/01/2019
Joao Melo Surf L1 09/01/2019
Pedro Arco Surf L2 10/01/2019
Rafael Peraza Surf L2 11/01/2019
Sylvester Wenzel Surf L1 01/01/2020
Max Roemer Surf L1 01/01/2020
Joao Alves Surf L2 03/01/2020
Tomas Weyerhaeuser Moniz Surf L1 03/01/2020
Luis Carmona Surf L1 04/01/2020
Matthias Grasnek Surf L1 08/01/2020
Mark Hummel Surf L2 10/01/2020
Georg Siebel Surf L2 11/01/2020
Marcos Duarte Surf L1 11/01/2020
First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date

Puerto Rico

First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date
Ernesto L. Alvarez Fuentes Surf L2 + SUP 08/01/2020
Roberto Ferrer SURF L1 + SUP 05/01/2019
Damiano Tellini SURF L1 + SUP 09/01/2019
Hector Nogáles Surf L1 10/01/2019
Orlando Cruz FWSUP 08/01/2019
Xavier Lay FWSUP 02/01/2019
Dale Pigford Surf L1 03/01/2020
Travis Moore Surf L1 10/01/2019
Anthony Luciano Avellanet Surf L1 10/01/2019
Julia Mynett Surf L1 10/01/2019
Santos Rivera Tull Surf L1 10/01/2019
David Turnmire Surf L1 10/01/2019
Derek Rios Surf L1 10/01/2019
Peter Whittemore Arnold Surf L1 10/01/2019
William Moore Surf L1 10/01/2019
Lisandra Baez Tirado FW SUP 10/01/2019
Suheily Rivera Perez Surf L1 10/01/2020
First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date

Romania

First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date
Florin Tudor Surf L1 10/01/2019
Mihai Gita Surf L1 01/01/2020
Bogdan Staruiala Surf L1 06/01/2020
George Bartalos Surf L1 05/01/2020
First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date

Russia

First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date
Anastasiya Petrakova SURF L1 03/01/2020
Maksim Fomin SURF L1 03/01/2019
Sergei Dolgikh Surf L1 02/01/2020
Pavel Suvorov Surf L1 07/01/2020
Sergey Gromov Surf L1 04/01/2020
Denis Drogaykin Surf L1 05/01/2019
Maxim Timukhin Surf L1 12/01/2019
Anna Malova Surf L1 04/01/2019
ROSTISLAV MOLOTKOV Surf L1 09/01/2019
Elena Shevchuk Surf L2 + FW SUP 03/01/2019
Stanislav Krasovskii Surf L1 07/01/2019
Zaitcev Alexandr Surf L1 11/01/2020
Davidenko Ekaterina  FW SUP 12/01/2019
Aleksey Yartsev FW SUP 01/01/2020
Sergei Glukhov FW SUP 02/01/2019
Ivan Blokhin Surf L1 02/01/2020
Ivan Georgievskiy Surf L1 02/01/2019
Alexandr Ermolaev FW SUP 03/01/2019
POPOV ILIA Surf L1 03/01/2019
Andrey Starkov Surf L1 04/01/2019
Kirill Tonkoshkurov Surf L1 04/01/2020
Anna Ardytskaya Surf L1 04/01/2020
ANDREI GURIANOV Surf L1 04/01/2020
Alexey Drinko FW SUP 05/01/2020
Vitalii Minenko FW SUP 05/01/2019
Alexey Peleganchuk FW SUP 05/01/2019
Alexey Kopyrin FW SUP 05/01/2019
Evgeny Chernenko FW SUP 05/01/2019
Iakov Ulkin FW SUP 05/01/2019
Maksim Lazarenko FW SUP 05/01/2019
Mark Bubnov Surf L1 05/01/2019
Yuliya Tumanova Surf L1 05/01/2019
Vladimir Bulbakh FW SUP 05/01/2019
Iana Ivleva FW SUP 05/01/2019
Stanislav Ivanov FW SUP 05/01/2020
Roman Tyrtyshnikov Surf L1 06/01/2019
Anna Matveeva Surf L1 06/01/2019
Smelov Ilia Surf L1 06/01/2019
Gurov Maksim Surf L1 07/01/2019
Sergei Smirnov Surf L1 10/01/2019
Aleksei Leshchev Surf L1 12/01/2019
Anton Gladkov FW SUP 03/01/2020
Vladislav Kirillov FW SUP 03/01/2020
Pavel Chesnokov FW SUP 03/01/2020
Yury Cheplenko Flat & Open Water SUP 03/01/2020
Stanislav Sarkisov Surf L1 04/01/2020
Vitaly Voronkov Surf L1 04/01/2020
Karnaukhov Ivan FW + OW SUP 05/01/2020
Tafintsev Aleksei FW SUP 05/01/2020
Alekseev Ilya FW + OW SUP 05/01/2020
Pronin Vasiliy FW SUP 05/01/2020
Orlov Stanislav FW SUP 05/01/2020
Bessaly Maxim FW SUP 06/01/2020
Vladimir Vakhrushev Surf L1 11/01/2020
First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date

Samoa

First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date
Kevin Hadfield FW SUP 07/01/2020
Keith Martin Surf L2 07/01/2020
First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date

Scotland

First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date
Callum Burns SURF L1 + FW SUP 04/01/2019
Joshua Christopherson Surf L2 03/01/2020
Rhys Poulton Surf L1 12/01/2019
Phoebe Strachan Surf L2 04/01/2020
Scott Mitchell Surf L1 05/01/2020
Lisa Monteith Surf L1+ SUP 05/01/2019
OISIN STRACHAN Surf L1 06/01/2020
IONA TURNER Surf L1 05/01/2020
Jason Simpson Surf L1 07/01/2019
Iona McLachlan Surf L1 07/01/2020
Ross McGregor Surf L1 09/01/2020
Susan McLatchie FW SUP 01/01/2019
Andrew Robertson Surf L1 04/01/2020
Ronald Maxwell Surf L1 03/01/2020
Lynn McFadden Surf L1 05/01/2020
Adam El -Naggar Surf L1 06/01/2020
Connel Mc Glade Surf L1 08/01/2020
Finn MacDonald Surf L1 08/01/2020
Fernando Pacheco Rodriguez Surf L1 10/01/2019
Alex Cleary Surf L1 10/01/2019
Scott Main Surf L1 10/01/2020
Martin McQueenie Surf L1 11/01/2019
Mark Boyd Surf L1 02/01/2020
Martin McQueenie Surf L1 04/01/2020
Fiona Mackay Surf L1 05/01/2020
Chris Clarke Surf L2 05/01/2020
Jason Simpson Surf L2 10/01/2020
First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date

Senegal

First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date
Ibrahima Kane SURF L1 11/01/2019
First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date

Seychelles

First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date
FEDERICO LANG Surf L1 04/01/2019
First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date

Singapore

First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date
Georgia Hawley Surf L1 01/01/2019
Mohammed Ali Bin Ayob Surf L1 08/01/2020
First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date

Slovakia

First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date
Dana Sidorova Surf L1 07/01/2019
First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date

Slovenia

First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date
TONI ZUPANCIC SURF L1 07/01/2020
Jure Rugani Surf L1 05/01/2019
Andraz Rakuscek Surf L1 06/01/2020
Zala Cuden Surf L1 06/01/2020
Urban Vamberger Surf L1 06/01/2020
Vika Novak Surf L1 06/01/2020
Dejan Brisnik Surf L1 12/01/2019
Iva Virag Surf L1 06/01/2020
Bine Hofman Surf L1 10/01/2019
First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date

South Africa

First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date
Christopher Bond SURF L2 04/01/2019
Joshua Devaney SURF L1 02/01/2020
Luca Goffredo Surf L1 03/01/2020
HERMANN VIVIER SURF L1 02/01/2020
Royden Bryson Surf L2 02/01/2020
Clive Scherer SURF L1 + SUP 11/01/2020
Donna Scherer SURF L1 + SUP 11/01/2020
Graham Fisher SURF L1 07/01/2020
Antoni Brodowicz SURF L2 04/01/2020
Etienne Venter SURF L2 04/01/2020
Graham Hynes SURF L2 04/01/2020
Greg Emslie SURF L2 06/01/2020
Roxy Davis SURF L2, Flat Water SUP, Surf SUP 06/01/2020
Shannon Ainslie Surf L2 11/01/2020
Bongani Xulu Surf L2 01/01/2019
Mandla Ndlovu Surf L1 06/01/2020
Adrien Decae-Martel Surf L1 07/01/2019
Luke Geldenhuys SURF L1 01/01/2016
Clayton Bischoff SURF L2 06/01/2020
Nikita Robb SURF L2 02/01/2020
Mandy Lancellas SURF L1 02/01/2020
Apish Tshetsha SURF L1 01/01/2019
Sandile Cyril Mqadi SURF L2 01/01/2019
Charlie Bass Surf L1 05/01/2020
Sam Bass Surf L1 07/01/2020
Jelaine Hermitte Surf L2 02/01/2020
PETER PROCHASKA Surf L1 06/01/2020
Matthew Hart Surf L1 02/01/2020
HANNAH BING Surf L1 05/01/2020
ALBERT MILLARD Surf L1 05/01/2019
RUBEN LESPERANCE Surf L1 04/01/2020
ANDREW GOODMAN Surf L1 09/01/2019
Clayton Nienaber Surf L2 02/01/2020
Jedda Nel Surf L1 12/01/2019
Aden Kleve Surf L1 12/01/2019
Llewellyn Whittaker Surf L1 01/01/2019
David Lipschitz Surf L2 06/01/2020
JP ENGELBRECHT Surf L1 02/01/2020
MONWABISI NGEYEKE Surf L1 01/01/2019
Daniel Wilson Surf L1 01/01/2019
FINDAN ADOLPHS Surf L1 01/01/2019
BRETT HAGEMANN Surf L1 01/01/2020
GEORGINA SNADDON Surf L1 01/01/2019
KIAH BETTISON Surf L1 01/01/2019
MICHAEL LOWMAN Surf L1 01/01/2019
GRANT BECK Surf L1 01/01/2019
BLAKE RYAN Surf L1 01/01/2019
DAVID MACGREGOR Surf L1 06/01/2020
CARL BARTY Surf L1 01/01/2019
KYRON DE STADLER Surf L1 01/01/2019
SHANE FOURIE Surf L1 01/01/2019
HENNER RODENWOLT Surf L1 06/01/2020
GRACE BRADLEY Surf L1 05/01/2020
SOPHIE HARDERS Surf L1 04/01/2019
BEN BURNELL Surf L1 04/01/2019
HARRIET DAVIES Surf L1 04/01/2019
HENRI VON LANDWUST Surf L1 04/01/2019
EMMA TAYLOR Surf L1 04/01/2019
NATHAN MCLEAN Surf L1 04/01/2019
SARA THAWERBHOY Surf L1 04/01/2020
ZACHARY AYNSLEY Surf L1 04/01/2020
FABIAN VOGEL Surf L1 04/01/2019
RODRIGO HABERFIELD Surf L1 04/01/2019
COOPER ALLEN Surf L1 04/01/2019
TOBIN KETCHUM Surf L1 04/01/2019
ANDREW MUGGIA Surf L1 04/01/2019
INGOLF SINDBERG Surf L1 04/01/2019
GEORGE WILDRIDGE Surf L1 04/01/2019
STEPHANIE ELLAM Surf L1 04/01/2019
DOUWE KRUYT Surf L1 04/01/2019
BECKIE SCAIFE Surf L1 04/01/2019
NOEMI ESPINAR Surf L1 06/01/2020
JARRED VELDHUIS Surf L1 04/01/2019
LUKE GELDENHUYS Surf L1 04/01/2019
TRISTAN OLIVIER Surf L1 06/01/2019
JOSH SAUNDERS Surf L1 06/01/2019
ANDRIE PRETORIUS Surf L1 06/01/2019
Nina Ottevanger Surf L1 06/01/2019
Laura Wohlgemuth Surf L1 06/01/2019
Camille Douch Surf L1 06/01/2019
Nicholas France Surf L1 06/01/2019
Victor Eskilsson Surf L1 07/01/2020
Victoria Gütermann Surf L1 06/01/2019
Maurits Maaskant Surf L1 07/01/2020
Lauren Wall Surf L1 06/01/2019
Elizabeth Jervoise Surf L1 06/01/2019
Frederick Lang Surf L1 06/01/2020
Ciaran McNally Surf L1 06/01/2019
Haydn McDonald Surf L1 06/01/2019
Jorge Esteban Surf L1 06/01/2019
Debora Da Cruz Surf L1 06/01/2019
Ryan-Wayde Hannival Surf L1 10/01/2020
Kirsty McGillivray Surf L1 10/01/2019
Kirsty McGillivray Surf L1 10/01/2019
Logan Eales Surf L1 10/01/2019
DAVID SOLOMON Surf L1 12/01/2019
Luke Cloud Surf L1 02/01/2020
Samuel Howard Surf L1 02/01/2020
Michael Griffo Surf L1 02/01/2020
Stuart Duggal Surf L1 02/01/2020
Giles Cook Surf L1 02/01/2020
Lori-Grace Stephens Surf L1 02/01/2020
Ben Powell Surf L1 02/01/2020
Helena Ferguson Surf L1 02/01/2020
Georgina Macgregor Surf L1 02/01/2020
Henry Lucas Surf L1 02/01/2020
Lukas Paulsen Surf L1 02/01/2020
JOSHUA ANDERSON Surf L1 06/01/2020
MARINA SEEGER Surf L1 06/01/2020
FELICIA JOHNSON Surf L1 06/01/2020
ARON CROOKES Surf L1 06/01/2021
SAMANTHA HALL Surf L1 06/01/2020
CAMERON ANTHONY Surf L1 06/01/2020
NICK RAMSEY Surf L1 06/01/2020
ZOE SMITH Surf L1 06/01/2020
BRYCE DU PREEZ Surf L1 06/01/2020
MITCH DU PREEZ Surf L1 06/01/2020
Erin Kellett Surf L1 11/01/2020
James Fleming Surf L1 11/01/2020
Isabel Elkington Surf L1 11/01/2020
Charlie Timms Surf L1 11/01/2020
George Ancock Surf L1 11/01/2020
Victoria Dettman Surf L1 11/01/2020
Dayne Olsen Surf L1 11/01/2020
First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date

South Korea

First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date
Jang Hyun Seo Surf L2 11/01/2019
Ji Youl Kwon Surf L1 10/01/2019
Nari Kim Surf L1 10/01/2019
Hyo Jin Kim Surf L1 10/01/2019
Hee Yeon Kim Surf L1 10/01/2019
Soo Jin Park Surf L1 10/01/2019
Jung Hwan Park Surf L1 10/01/2019
Jun Young Park Surf L1 10/01/2019
Chang Hoon Byun Surf L1 10/01/2019
Kwang Jun Seo Surf L1 10/01/2019
Min Cheol Song Surf L1 10/01/2019
Han Byeol Jang Surf L1 10/01/2019
Joa Kyum Jo Surf L1 10/01/2019
Jae Ho Choi Surf L1 10/01/2019
Cheol Ho Choi Surf L1 10/01/2020
Jae Hyung Song Surf L1 10/01/2019
Seol Ki Han Surf L1 10/01/2019
Il Ouk Kim Surf L1 10/01/2019
Gun Hyung Jo Surf L1 10/01/2019
Dong Young Lee Surf L1 10/01/2019
Yong Hoon Sung Surf L1 10/01/2019
Seok Jin Moon Surf L1 10/01/2019
Young Sam Kim Surf L1 10/01/2019
nam su cho Surf L1 11/01/2019
chong hu kim Surf L1 11/01/2019
jin soo kim Surf L1 11/01/2019
alex jung Surf L1 11/01/2019
bu geun park Surf L1 11/01/2019
seung dae lee Surf L1 11/01/2019
byoung won hwang Surf L1 11/01/2019
kyoung yun kang Surf L1 11/01/2019
sung ho kim Surf L1 11/01/2019
sung jun park Surf L1 11/01/2019
kyung bin moon Surf L1 11/01/2019
jung kyu kim Surf L1 11/01/2019
young san ko Surf L1 11/01/2019
jong woo lee Surf L1 11/01/2019
yong hoon jung Surf L1 11/01/2019
jae hyeon park Surf L1 11/01/2019
kyoung jun ko Surf L1 11/01/2019
jun young park Surf L1 11/01/2019
chang woo woo Surf L1 11/01/2019
sung yong ko Surf L1 11/01/2019
young hoon jung Surf L1 11/01/2019
yong eon kwon Surf L1 11/01/2019
jung hoon choi Surf L1 11/01/2019
tae jun shin Surf L1 11/01/2019
byung hong bae Surf L1 11/01/2019
jun hyung park Surf L1 11/01/2019
chan young choi Surf L1 11/01/2019
hyung ju lee Surf L1 11/01/2019
sung moon seol Surf L1 11/01/2019
pil kyung min Surf L1 11/01/2019
Keun Young Jung Surf L1 11/01/2019
Sung Gon Jun Surf L1 11/01/2019
Sung Jae Shin Surf L1 11/01/2019
Jong Hwan Bae Surf L1 11/01/2019
Min Woo Kim Surf L1 11/01/2019
Na Eun Kim Surf L1 11/01/2019
Seung Uk Hwang Surf L1 11/01/2019
Jun Ho Yoon Surf L1 11/01/2019
Keon Jin Kim Surf L1 11/01/2019
Ki Hoon Kim Surf L1 11/01/2019
Chi Hwan An Surf L1 11/01/2019
Wan Jin Kim Surf L1 11/01/2019
Tae Yeop Lee Surf L1 11/01/2019
Jung Hwan Ji Surf L1 11/01/2019
Hwa Kyoung Chae Surf L1 11/01/2019
First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date

Spain

First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date
Jan Adler SURF L2 12/01/2020
Jorge Juan Cabrera Gutierrez SURF L2 08/01/2019
Carlos Garcia Suarez SURF L2 06/01/2020
Antonio Hernandez Acosta Surf L2 10/01/2020
Alexander Hulsberg SURF L2 02/01/2020
Jamie Jones SURF L1 11/01/2020
Arne Michaelsen SURF L2 04/01/2019
Alain Van Malder SURF L1 11/01/2020
Matteo Tassisto SURF L2 11/01/2020
Lucas Enrich Surf L1 08/01/2020
Oscar Roca Aris SURF L1 06/01/2020
BARBARA ANTONINI FWSUP 04/01/2020
Héctor Acebal Peláez Surf L2 06/01/2019
Marx Benedetti SURF L1 10/01/2019
Diego Gabrielli SURF L1 + SUP 06/01/2020
Giuseppe Di Paola SURF L2 + SUP 05/01/2019
Niccolo' Taverna SURF L1 07/01/2020
Iñaki Miramón SURF L1 12/01/2019
Pepe Jimenez Surf L2 08/01/2019
Alejandro Valcarcel Bonilla Surf L1 11/01/2020
Pedro Moreno Bonelo Surf L1 08/01/2019
Bastien Lacoste SURF L1 03/01/2020
Iván Villalba Vieira SURF L2 06/01/2019
Daniel Van Gemert SURF L2 03/01/2019
Alexander Trigg SURF L1 04/01/2020
Isabel Morante Surf L1 + Flat Water SUP 10/01/2020
Alejandro Latorre Lasso de la Vega SURF L2 + SUP 10/01/2020
Andrea Bardini SURF L1 07/01/2020
Kristine Zukova SURF L1 09/01/2019
Guillermo Alvero Roquer SURF L1 08/01/2020
Verena Fernandez Boyero SURF L1 07/01/2020
Vincent Meuris Surf Lvl 1 01/01/2020
Javier De Sebastián Orejas Surf L2 06/01/2020
Maria Giner Escola Surf L1 05/01/2020
Denny Mendoza Surf L1 06/01/2020
Rogelio Ríos Prieto Surf L1 07/01/2019
Javier Torres Surf L1 05/01/2020
Javier Guimont Perez Surf L2 07/01/2020
Bing Voorham Surf L1 06/01/2020
Philip Mappes Surf L1 05/01/2020
Victoria Sadowska Surf L1 01/01/2020
Malte Mappes Surf L1 05/01/2020
Gilles Noah Rese Surf L1 06/01/2019
JESUS IGNACIO BLAS CEA Surf L1 06/01/2019
ALVARO GARCIA ARTIÑANO Surf L1 07/01/2020
PAZ MATEO MARCO Surf L1 07/01/2020
Gloria Weier Surf L1 07/01/2019
Elian Semelle Surf L1 11/01/2020
Ferran Carniago Carrillo Surf L1 08/01/2019
Bruno Agulló Sánchez Surf L1 04/01/2020
Carlos Meana Pérez Surf L1 12/01/2019
Thomas Wolff Surf L1 02/01/2019
Ole Bahrs Surf L1 02/01/2019
Borja Murguialday Surf L1 03/01/2019
Kathleen Vanessa Gil Castaño Surf L1 04/01/2020
Grégoire Robert Surf L1 04/01/2020
Simon Ulrich Runschke Surf L1 04/01/2020
Bernardo Baqueiro FW SUP 04/01/2019
Camila Guell Surf L1 05/01/2019
Colette Pothenik Surf L1 05/01/2019
Ignacio López Surf L1 07/01/2020
Gonzalo Lopez Surf L1 06/01/2019
IVAN VILLALBA VEIRA Surf L2 06/01/2020
Ander Alberdi Telleria Surf L1 06/01/2019
Borja Gonzalez El Busto Surf L1 06/01/2019
Lenny Antonio Gonzalez Rodriguez Surf L1 06/01/2019
Yoana Iturain Aizpurua Surf L1 06/01/2019
Martín Menendez Salinas Surf L1 06/01/2019
Lluc Pons Fita Surf L1 06/01/2019
Alex Rigau Duran Surf L1 06/01/2019
Edith San Segundo Eizaguirre Surf L1 06/01/2019
Marcos San Segundo Eizaguirre Surf L1 06/01/2019
Alejandro Bellart Sans Surf L1 06/01/2019
Eric Torrente Ràfols Surf L1 06/01/2019
Joel Kellian Garrigós Melero Surf L1 06/01/2019
Manuel Gallego Ballesteros Surf L1 06/01/2019
Robert Arasa Ribas Surf L1 07/01/2020
Carlos Casaña Pérez Surf L1 06/01/2019
Ana Ponce Martín Surf L1 06/01/2019
Andrés Jesus Butron Morales Surf L1 06/01/2019
Gonzalo de la Brena Garcia Surf L1 06/01/2019
Jose María Mendoza Albarrán Surf L1 06/01/2019
JOSE MIGUEL GALLARDO BARRENA Surf L1 06/01/2019
Julia Gamero Pavón Surf L1 06/01/2019
Miguel Subiela Palacios Surf L1 06/01/2019
Asier Valle Martinez Surf L1 06/01/2019
Iñigo Eizaguirre Español Surf L1 06/01/2019
Jaime Peinado Otegui Surf L1 06/01/2019
JESUS IGNACIO BLAS CEA Surf L1 06/01/2019
JOHANNA PINO TENA Surf L1 06/01/2019
Juan Ramon Perez Martin Surf L1 06/01/2019
Bruno Meana Fonseca Surf L1 06/01/2019
Esther Gutierrez Rodriguez Surf L1 06/01/2019
Kim Wieland Wieland Surf L1 06/01/2019
Rafael García Irazusta Surf L1 06/01/2019
Tomas Diez Martinez Surf L1 06/01/2019
Alejandro Rueda Salvador Surf L1 06/01/2019
Carlos Martínez Martí Surf L1 06/01/2019
Fernando Garcia Sarroca Surf L1 07/01/2020
Sergio Cozar Rodríguez Surf L1 06/01/2019
Joan Basté Pelayo Surf L1 06/01/2019
IVAN FLORES GALLEGO Surf L1 06/01/2019
Juanjo Marín Castillo Surf L1 06/01/2019
Manel Torrescasana Gonzalez Surf L1 06/01/2019
Marc Manich Surf L1 06/01/2019
Miguel Servitje Braso Surf L1 06/01/2019
Pau Larrea Llopis Surf L1 06/01/2019
Pol Pascual Muñoz Surf L1 06/01/2019
Tomàs Ramon Fabra Surf L1 06/01/2019
Daniel Lafuente Surf L1 06/01/2019
Christoph Pfülb Surf L1 07/01/2020
Ilya Orel Trushinsky Surf L1 06/01/2019
Gabriel Nemes Neto Surf L1 06/01/2019
Marcos Díaz Pérez Surf L1 06/01/2019
Guillermo Mellado Rodriguez Surf L1 06/01/2019
Jorge Fernández Rodríguez Surf L1 07/01/2020
Guillermo Cano Gibouin Surf L1 04/01/2020
Agustin Alejandro Romero Cantu Surf L1 06/01/2019
Sergio Jorge Perera Zurita Surf L1 06/01/2019
EMMANUEL REMOLINA CENTRONE Surf L1 06/01/2019
EZEQUIEL REMOLINA CENTRONE Surf L1 06/01/2019
DENIS CALVO CHORNET Surf L1 06/01/2020
RAQUEL NOWELL VILLANUEVA Surf L1 06/01/2019
ALVARO CASADO MEJIAS Surf L1 06/01/2019
MATEO IBARRA CRUELLS Surf L1 06/01/2019
FERNANDO ALFAYATE GARCIA Surf L1 06/01/2019
BETSABE BRUGUE YUSTE Surf L1 06/01/2019
MARCOS LOPEZ ESCOLA Surf L1 06/01/2019
PAU FUENTES VALL Surf L1 06/01/2019
RODRIGO EMILIO RODRIGUEZ Surf L1 06/01/2019
DAVID MINGO MONTERO Surf L1 06/01/2019
JOAN SERRA BALCELLS Surf L1 06/01/2019
ANDER LOPEZ ARRUE Surf L1 06/01/2019
KATIA MARTINEZ LLAMAS Surf L1 06/01/2019
ANDER DIEGUEZ LOPEZ DE GUEREÑU Surf L1 06/01/2019
FRANCISCO JAVIER MOURE LOPEZ Surf L1 06/01/2019
JAVIER SALES SANCHEZ Surf L1 06/01/2019
JESSICA STEENHAUT POBES Surf L1 06/01/2019
ISMAEL ANEIROS FERREIRA Surf L1 06/01/2019
KRISTINE DUGLOSCH Surf L1 06/01/2019
FRANCISCO GAMERO GIL Surf L1 06/01/2019
KATRI LEHMUSSAARI Surf L1 06/01/2019
JAVIER NEVEIRAS BRAÑA Surf L1 06/01/2019
JULIO ALBERTO ARRESA PERAL Surf L1 06/01/2019
IRENE CAMINERO ROBLES Surf L1 06/01/2019
MAURO GASCO ESCOIN Surf L1 06/01/2019
GUILLERMO PEREZ DELGADO Surf L1 06/01/2019
JOSHUA RODRIGUEZ REINTJES Surf L1 06/01/2019
ABEL RODRIGUEZ LAGUNA Surf L1 06/01/2019
DARIO JOSE DI DIO MEURER Surf L1 10/01/2020
DAVID BELAUNZARAN SAIZAR Surf L1 06/01/2019
DANIEL ROMAN BERMUDEZ Surf L1 06/01/2019
JESUS IGNACIO BLAS CEA Surf L1 06/01/2019
RICARDO SEGUI SOTOS Surf L1 07/01/2020
DAVID SANDOVAL BORGES Surf L1 06/01/2019
JORGE HIDALGO SALAMERO Surf L1 06/01/2019
ZIGGY FUNES PETERSEN Surf L1 06/01/2019
JUAN CATASUS Surf L1 06/01/2019
MATTHIAS KAISER Surf L1 06/01/2019
ISMAEL AVILES BAENA Surf L1 06/01/2019
MARIA GONZALEZ RECIO Surf L1 06/01/2019
DANIEL MORENO GARRIDO Surf L1 06/01/2019
MARCOS FORTES RODRIGUEZ Surf L1 06/01/2019
ADOLFO PAREJO CAMACHO Surf L1 06/01/2019
IÑAKI RIESTRA DORRONSORO Surf L1 06/01/2019
JAN GIBERT MARCET Surf L1 06/01/2019
ANTONIO PARRILLA LORENZO Surf L2 06/01/2019
VICTOR ROZALEN FERNANDEZ Surf L1 07/01/2020
Leon Vincent Marklin Surf L1 08/01/2019
Varuna Fernandez Bredillard Surf L1 08/01/2019
DANIEL RODRIGUEZ VIDAL Surf L1 10/01/2019
DARIO RODRIGUEZ MATOSO Surf L1 10/01/2019
DAVID VIUDEZ RYAN Surf L1 10/01/2019
MARTIN ESPINOSA CAMPELLO Surf L1 10/01/2019
ALEJANDRO VAZQUEZ ESCOBAR Surf L1 10/01/2019
ANDER DIEGUEZ LOPEZ DE GUEREÑU Surf L1 10/01/2019
PHILIPP GARBURG Surf L1 10/01/2020
María Paz Gonzalez del Campo FW SUP 10/01/2019
Marc Collado Surf L1 11/01/2019
Xabier Velez Guerrero Surf L1 11/01/2020
Albert Fita Font Surf L1 11/01/2020
Alexander Sebastian Fernández Surf L1 12/01/2019
SUSANA ALMANDOS LOPEZ Surf L1 12/01/2019
AIALA PEREZ MENDIZABAL Surf L1 12/01/2019
MANUEL ALBIOL SIMÓ Surf L1 12/01/2019
AYOZE SANTANA ANTONIO Surf L1 12/01/2019
TERESA PLANELLES FERRER Surf L1 12/01/2019
JORDI SOLANO LUMBRERAS Surf L1 12/01/2019
LOIC PINCHON Surf L1 12/01/2019
RAMON ESTOL GARCIA Surf L1 12/01/2019
ALEJANDRO CASANOVA MEDRANDA Surf L1 12/01/2019
VICTOR IGLESIAS ARMAND Surf L1 12/01/2019
FERNANDO MONTERO CORDOVA Surf L1 12/01/2019
DANIEL AIZPUN LOPEZ Surf L1 12/01/2019
NICOLAS OVEJERO VELA Surf L1 12/01/2019
PABLO ARGÜELLES GONZALEZ Surf L1 12/01/2019
CRISTINA ROZALEN Surf L1 12/01/2019
RAMON AYUSO RODRIGUEZ Surf L1 12/01/2019
GABRIEL HULGICH Surf L1 12/01/2019
DANIEL LAMARCA BOEREE Surf L1 01/01/2020
Nata'lia DOMÉNECH Surf L1 02/01/2020
Pascal Pasold Surf L1 02/01/2020
Nicolò Michelani Surf L1 02/01/2020
Silas Morgan Surf L1 03/01/2020
Eric Buettner Surf L1 03/01/2020
Lucia Retkovska Surf L1 04/01/2020
Maximilian Frederik Gregor Wetzel Surf L1 04/01/2020
Juri Tsuvahhin Surf L1 04/01/2020
ALBERTO FEU SALDAÑA Surf L1 04/01/2020
ALBERTO AÑAÑOS HERNANDEZ Surf L1 04/01/2020
ALEJANDRO CASANOVA MEDRANDA Surf L1 04/01/2020
ANTONIO ESCAÑUELA ZAMBRANO Surf L1 04/01/2020
BERNARDO DELGADO HERNANDEZ Surf L1 04/01/2020
GINES PEDRERO PARDO Surf L1 04/01/2020
GIUILLERMO JOSE DE CELIS ZUBIMENDI Surf L1 04/01/2020
GONZALO GOMEZ MARTIN Surf L1 04/01/2020
GUILLEM CASQUETE PEREZ Surf L1 04/01/2020
GUILLERMO CANO GIBOUIN Surf L1 04/01/2020
IÑIGO ALONSO GARCIA Surf L1 04/01/2020
JAVIER MARTINEZ SANCHEZ Surf L1 04/01/2020
JUAN JOSE NARANJO MARTINEZ Surf L1 04/01/2020
LAURO BERNABE MEZA Surf L1 04/01/2020
LEILA IGLESIAS ARMAND Surf L1 04/01/2020
MARC ESTIVILL ASPAS Surf L1 04/01/2020
NIGEL BJORNBERG FREIXAS Surf L1 04/01/2020
RAMON ESTOL GARCIA Surf L1 04/01/2020
RAUL PIMENTEL CALLE Surf L1 04/01/2020
SEBASTIAN CAMILO TAUTA GUAVITA Surf L1 04/01/2020
SERGIO MARTINEZ MORGADO Surf L1 04/01/2020
TANIA ROMAN MANERA Surf L1 04/01/2020
Conrad Bitter Surf L1 04/01/2020
Felix Rodriguez Surf L1 05/01/2020
Alejo Etchart Surf L1 05/01/2020
Raquel Vidal Nuño Surf L1 06/01/2020
Samuel Ramos Berasategui Surf L1 06/01/2020
Isabel Morante FW SUP 10/01/2020
Marina Molada Miró Surf L1 10/01/2020
MANUEL RUIZ DREBING Surf L1 11/01/2020
MANUEL SEGOVIA VIADERO Surf L1 11/01/2020
SERGIO RODRIGUEZ CORTES Surf L1 11/01/2020
SERGIO MUÑOZ AYLLON Surf L1 11/01/2020
MANUEL GALDAMEZ GONZALEZ Surf L1 11/01/2020
DANIEL DELGADO URIARTE Surf L1 11/01/2020
FRANCESC PERELLA YEPES Surf L1 11/01/2020
DIEGO RENGIFO RODRIGÁÑEZ Surf L1 11/01/2020
Benjamin Peto Surf L1 11/01/2020
Aliona Piliavceva Surf L1 11/01/2020
First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date

Sri Lanka

First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date
K. G. Krishantha Ariyasena Surf L1 06/01/2019
Lafeer Fawas SURF L1 05/01/2020
P. B. Praneet Sadaruwan Surf L1 03/01/2019
Priyal Kiramage SURF L1 06/01/2020
Suraj Manjula W.B Surf L1 07/01/2020
Rajith Kumara Surf L1 05/01/2019
LAHIRU THEMBILIYA GODAGE Surf L1 06/01/2020
LAKSIRI PATHTHINIYA DURANGE Surf L1 11/01/2020
VARUNA WIBUTHI Surf L1 11/01/2020
OSKAR WEERASINGHE Surf L1 02/01/2019
Samantha Kumara Surf L1 03/01/2019
Anupa Sharasi Abeysinghe Gunawardhana Surf L1 06/01/2020
Kasun Chamara Surf L1 04/01/2020
Ravindu Piladuwa Surf L1 11/01/2020
Uthum Warna Surf L1 04/01/2019
Tharaka Sandarwan Surf L1 04/01/2020
Ruwan Sampath Surf L1 06/01/2020
Aja Susantha Surf L1 05/01/2019
Deshan Kavishka Surf L1 11/01/2020
Dulaj Madushanka Surf L1 05/01/2020
Kaplia Kumara Surf L1 05/01/2020
SURANGA KUMARA Surf L1 06/01/2020
RANGA ISURU Surf L1 06/01/2020
Anjana A.G. Surf L1 11/01/2020
Aslam Lareef Surf L1 06/01/2020
Bandula Gardiyawasam Surf L1 06/01/2020
LAHIRU PIUMAL Surf L1 06/01/2020
Isuru Weerasinghe Surf L1 07/01/2019
Aboobacker A.Mohamed Surf L1 09/01/2019
Azan A.Mohamed Surf L1 09/01/2019
Nilamdeen Samsudeen Surf L1 10/01/2020
Hubaith M.Mohamed Surf L1 09/01/2019
Rizvi M.Mohamed Surf L1 09/01/2019
Madhusha Sasanka Surf L1 08/01/2020
Firthows Hassen Surf L1 06/01/2020
Randika Madushanka Surf L1 06/01/2020
RISMY MOHAMED Surf L1 06/01/2020
Arshad Lareef Surf L1 08/01/2019
Kiyas A. Surf L1 07/01/2020
Kiyas A.H. Surf L1 07/01/2020
Mahir D.M. Surf L1 07/01/2020
Kannathasan T Surf L1 07/01/2020
Thulficar Salideen Surf L1 07/01/2020
Sajath Mohammed Surf L1 07/01/2020
Nifras D.M.M Surf L1 07/01/2020
Haseem A.M. Surf L1 07/01/2020
Nisamudeen A. B. Surf L1 07/01/2020
Raheem Ayathu Surf L1 07/01/2020
Olith Mujeep Surf L1 07/01/2020
Ganenthiran Jasotharan Surf L1 07/01/2020
M.N. Aswer Surf L1 07/01/2020
MADUSANKA J.B.R Surf L1 08/01/2020
Praneeth Sandaruwan Surf L1 06/01/2020
M.B. Mubarck Surf L1 08/01/2020
Anusanth Anandarasa Surf L1 08/01/2020
W.L.A Sanjeewa Surf L1 08/01/2020
Richard Ruhan Surf L1 08/01/2020
Lesly Nipots Surf L1 08/01/2020
W.Tharaka Niroshan Surf L1 08/01/2020
A. Anitan Surf L1 08/01/2020
A.H. Madusanka Surf L1 08/01/2020
Sahan A.H. Surf L1 08/01/2020
Parasuraman Kavinthran Surf L1 08/01/2020
Madusanka Imalka Surf L1 08/01/2020
Ratnasingam Johnson Surf L1 08/01/2020
Hettihewage Prasanna Surf L1 08/01/2020
Chanu A.H . Surf L1 08/01/2020
Gayan x Gayan Maduranga Surf L1 11/01/2020
Irfan Mohamed Surf L1 05/01/2020
First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date

Sweden

First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date
Maria Dahlberg Surf L1 01/01/2020
Carl Johan Kimell SURF L1 07/01/2020
Anna Olsson Surf L1 01/01/2020
Ludvig Sylvan Surf Lvl 1 01/01/2020
Marina Hurtig Surf L1 05/01/2020
Ingela Holgersson FW SUP 05/01/2020
Marcus Holgersson FW SUP 05/01/2020
Frida Olsson Surf L1 07/01/2019
Joakim Svard Surf L1 03/01/2020
Toste Skånberg Dahlstedt Surf L1 07/01/2020
Magnus Haglund Surf L1 07/01/2019
Pauliina Rinne Surf L1 08/01/2019
Olof Garnegård Surf L1 08/01/2019
Josefin Alvtegen Surf L1 08/01/2019
Alex Sunesson Surf L1 08/01/2019
Lucas Grandez Surf L1 10/01/2019
Linn Albrektsson Surf L1 03/01/2020
Patrik Kantola Surf L1 05/01/2020
Patrik Kantola Surf L1 05/01/2020
Jakob Lindqvist Surf L1 11/01/2020
First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date

Switzerland

First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date
Timon Hartmann Surf L1 11/01/2019
Urs Emmenegger Surf L2 08/01/2020
Pascal J. Michelin SURF L1 + SUP 09/01/2019
Jeroen Eikelenboom SURF L2 & FWSUP 06/01/2020
Raphael Amsler Surf L2 03/01/2020
Rahel Rikli Surf L1 04/01/2019
Valerie Gardel Flat Water SUP 12/01/2020
Hedi Marsaoui FW SUP 04/01/2019
Myrtille Heissat Surf L1 + FW SUP 06/01/2020
Fabienne Sutter Surf L1 07/01/2019
Roman Fleischili Surf L1 12/01/2019
Robin Jaeggi Surf L1 02/01/2020
Ben Sussitz Surf L1 04/01/2019
Simon Vinson Surf L1 08/01/2019
Gerd Berki Surf L1 07/01/2019
Lena Rubitschung Surf L1 07/01/2019
Cedric Reynard Flat & Open Water + Surf SUP 04/01/2020
Celine Gehret Surf L2 12/01/2019
Nicolaj Schmid Surf L1 12/01/2019
Michelle Becht Surf L1 01/01/2019
Jonas Schoch Surf L1 01/01/2019
WINNIE Phung Surf L1 02/01/2019
Phillip Mappes Surf L1 04/01/2019
Seraina Nievergelt Surf L1 04/01/2020
Andre Silva Surf L1 06/01/2020
Steeve Fleury FW SUP 10/01/2018
Vando Vieira Surf L1 06/01/2020
Stirnimann Kevin Surf L1 06/01/2019
Benjamin Duetschler Surf L1 06/01/2019
Cheyenne Kunz Surf L1 08/01/2019
Tessa Kaechelen Surf L1 10/01/2020
Duym Niels Surf L1 08/01/2019
Lea Mueller Surf L1 08/01/2019
Fabrizio Benzoni Surf L1 11/01/2020
Emanuel Tonet Surf L1 10/01/2019
Bryan Meminod Surf L1 11/01/2019
Nastassia Brügger Surf L1 11/01/2019
Franca Margadant Surf L1 12/01/2020
Tamara Helbling Surf L1 09/01/2019
El Boukili Smail FW SUP 02/01/2020
Jeremy Teulade FW SUP 02/01/2020
Jocelyne Dinten FW SUP 02/01/2020
Vincent Marti FW SUP 02/01/2020
Youssef Boumezgou FW SUP 02/01/2020
Marc Zimmermann FW SUP 02/01/2020
GUILLERMIN Stéphane FW SUP 02/01/2020
Marc Worek FW SUP 02/01/2020
Nicolas Dussey FW SUP 02/01/2020
Marc Ameseder Surf L1 05/01/2020
Joel Nicolas Felber Surf L1 05/01/2020
Marc Ameseder Surf L1 05/01/2020
Joel Nicolas Felber Surf L1 05/01/2020
Tom Felder Surf L1 06/01/2020
Dario Eigenmann Surf L1 07/01/2020
Kai Simon Plachtzik Surf L1 10/01/2020
First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date

Taiwan

First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date
YUN-PO KU Surf L2 08/01/2020
Yen Chi Ku Surf L2 08/01/2020
Chien-Ju Lin Surf L1 08/01/2020
Chi-Yuan Huang Surf L2 08/01/2020
Chun-Lin Liao Surf L2 08/01/2020
Chen-Hsi Hsin SURF L1 08/01/2020
Shih-Yu Huang SURF L1 08/01/2020
Chi-Hsien Lin SURF L2 08/01/2020
Ken-Hao Chang Surf Level 2 + SUP 07/01/2019
CHOU SHIH-HSUAN Surf L1 08/01/2020
Kang-Chu Fan FW SUP & Surf SUP 10/01/2020
Shih-Han Liao FW SUP 07/01/2018
Chen Wei-Han Surf L1 08/01/2020
Yu-Min Lin Surf L1 07/01/2019
Ching-Shun Fan Surf L1 07/01/2020
Kuo Sheng-Tzu Surf L2 07/01/2020
Ming-lung Hsieh Surf L1 08/01/2020
Shi-Hao Liu Surf L1 07/01/2020
Chun Chun Shieh Surf L1 08/01/2020
Juo Yu Tsai Surf L2 + SUP 08/01/2020
Guo-Jyun Huang Surf L1 11/01/2020
I-Han Liu FWSUP 12/01/2019
Wang Cheng-Hsuan Surf L2 07/01/2020
Yeh-Mun Chen Surf L1 06/01/2020
Cheng-Hung Huang Surf L1 06/01/2020
Lin Chung-Shun Surf L1 06/01/2020
Chi Hsiao-Yuan Surf L1 08/01/2020
Kuo-Hao Chen FW SUP 07/01/2020
Tzu-Chiang Liu Surf L2 + FW SUP 08/01/2020
Leung Po Sam Surf L1 08/01/2020
Man King Hang Surf L1 07/01/2020
Ian Marshall Thomas Surf L1 08/01/2020
Chien-Hung Lin Surf L1 10/01/2019
Chang Tzu -Yun Surf L1 12/01/2019
Chiu Pei-Yu Surf L1 12/01/2019
Liao Ching-Chih Surf L1 12/01/2019
Han Tsung-Lin Surf L1 12/01/2019
Yi-Xuan Liu Surf L1 01/01/2020
Shang Chien Ho Surf L1 06/01/2020
Han Tzu Li Surf L2 07/01/2020
First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date

Thailand

First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date
Pawit Jirachayaputtithorn Surf L1 07/01/2020
Decha Sithidej SURF L1 02/01/2020
Chatchai Somporn Surf L1 07/01/2020
First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date

Trinidad & Tobago

First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date
Jason Apparicio Surf L2 08/01/2020
First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date

Turkey

First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date
Irfan Celikay Surf L1 02/01/2020
Hurol Sengul Surf L1 07/01/2020
First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date

Ukraine

First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date
Dmytro Chepurnyi Surf L1 08/01/2020
First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date

Uniked Kingdom

First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date
Ben Taggart Surf L1 08/01/2020
Robert Archer Surf L1 11/01/2020
Oceanne Chin Surf L1 11/01/2020
First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date

United Arab Emirates

First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date
Henry Marshall FW SUP 01/01/2019
Steve Childs Surf L1 01/01/2020
Luke Hussey Surf L1 05/01/2020
Nicolas Jarry Surf L1 01/01/2020
Farrah Silver Surf L1 01/01/2019
Francesco Volpe Surf L1 01/01/2019
First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date

United Kingdom

First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date
Paul Cardwell Hounam SURF L1 10/01/2020
Chris Dallat SURF L2 11/01/2020
Daryl Davies SURF L2 02/01/2019
Mark Howells SURF L2 09/01/2019
Nicola Jannaway SURF L2 02/01/2020
Daniel Jones SURF L1 11/01/2020
Andy Joyce 1, 2, SUP, FW SUP 08/01/2020
Rich Lacey Surf L2 05/01/2020
Dave Melmoth SURF L1 + SUP 04/01/2020
Jake Powell Surf L2 11/01/2020
George Solh SURF L2 06/01/2020
Sarah Thomson SURF L1 07/01/2020
Emily Price Surf L1 08/01/2020
James Taylor SURF L1 08/01/2020
Owen Stoneman SURF L2 12/01/2019
Antonella Haywood SURF L1 06/01/2020
Sam Lamiroy SURF L2 05/01/2019
Tim Bartlett Surf L1 11/01/2020
Nick Hill Surf L1 05/01/2020
Josephine Sanderson SURF L1 12/01/2019
Jonathan Seifert 1 12/01/2020
Ellie Cooper 1 06/01/2017
Charles Hutchings Surf L2 01/01/2019
Simon Rogerson SURF L1 01/01/2020
Nicola Hollywood Surf L1 03/01/2019
Kwame Salam SURF L2 01/01/2020
Oliver Hawksworth SURF L2 06/01/2020
Kieran O'Connell SURF L1 12/01/2019
James Long 10/01/2020
Anne-Marie Gallagher Surf L1 07/01/2020
Mark Leigh SURF L2 07/01/2020
Dan Harris Surf L1 05/01/2020
Joshua Ross Hocking SURF L1 10/01/2020
Adam Simpson Surf L1 06/01/2019
Simon Andrews Surf L1 07/01/2019
Melanie Thomas SURF L1 10/01/2020
Shaun Foley Surf L1 08/01/2020
Sean Petralia Surf L1 05/01/2019
Phillip Cope SURF L1 08/01/2020
Esteban D’Elia Villalba Surf L1 04/01/2020
Orlando Caetano Surf L1 07/01/2020
Jorrin Massingham SURF L2 04/01/2019
Ashley Watts Surf L1 01/01/2020
SOLLY YOUNG SURF L1 05/01/2019
Suzanne Hardy SURF L1 10/01/2016
Taz Knight 1 10/01/2020
Laura Blagg Surf L1 06/01/2019
Nick Thorn Surf L1 + SUP 07/01/2020
Louis Thomas -Hudson Surf L1 06/01/2020
Mark Kelly Surf L1 + SUP 10/01/2020
Will Hinton Surf L2 05/01/2019
Adam Stickland SURF L2 11/01/2019
Sheila Finlayson SURF L1 05/01/2020
Nga Ting Lai SURF L1 04/01/2020
Nick Sime SURF L1 08/01/2020
David Tidball SURF L1 + SUP 02/01/2020
Kieran Taplin SURF L1 08/01/2019
Sophie Sainsbury SURF L1 06/01/2019
Ian Warwick SURF L2 06/01/2020
Ollie Clarke SURF L1 03/01/2019
Tristan Sandbrook Surf L2 11/01/2020
Cyril Cox SURF L2 10/01/2019
Joshua Button SURF L1 04/01/2020
Matt Chapman SURF L2 10/01/2020
Liam Francis Herron SURF L2 07/01/2016
Daniel Sanmartin Garcia SURF L2 04/01/2020
Davide Gaeta FWSUP 07/01/2018
Joel Rollason SURF L1 07/01/2020
Caroline Perret Black SURF L2 07/01/2020
Alex Trumble SURF L1 07/01/2019
Grant Woodhouse SURF L1 07/01/2018
Darren Keal SURF L1 07/01/2016
Sarah Hardie SURF L1 01/01/2020
Tariq El-Sawad SURF L2 03/01/2020
Simon Burt SURF L1 03/01/2020
Candice Miller SURF L1 08/01/2019
Finlay Clayton SURF L1 04/01/2019
Nikos Hart SURF L1 04/01/2019
Max Mitchell SURF L1 07/01/2019
Emma-Mary Gough SURF L2 + FW SUP 06/01/2020
Callum Burns SURF L1 + FW SUP 04/01/2019
Angelika Ringleb Surf L2 10/01/2020
Rohan Maynard SURF L1 10/01/2017
Freddie Anderson SURF L1 10/01/2016
Matt Jones Surf L1 04/01/2020
William Cake Surf L1 01/01/2020
Oliver Thresh Surf L1 06/01/2020
Johannes Windisch Surf L1 02/01/2020
Oliver Bailey Surf L1 07/01/2020
Pete Smith Surf L2 03/01/2020
Jessie Stewart Surf L1 11/01/2020
Toby Williams Surf L1 02/01/2019
Cory Scholes Surf L2 04/01/2019
Nick Tiscoe Surf L2 04/01/2020
Miles Lee-Hargreaves Surf L1 04/01/2020
Henry Peacock Surf L1 05/01/2019
Timothy Christopherson Surf L2 05/01/2019
Joshua Surridge Surf L1 11/01/2020
Nisha Desai Surf L1 04/01/2019
Stephen Cole Surf L1 09/01/2019
Bedwyr Ap Gwyn Surf L1 + FW SUP 07/01/2020
Gruffydd Roberts Surf L2 + FW SUP 07/01/2020
Kris Fairest Surf L2 08/01/2020
Matteo Tanganelli Surf L1 02/01/2020
Ben Kewell Surf L1 + FW SUP 07/01/2020
Dylan PETHERICK Surf L1 12/01/2019
Richard Underwood Surf L1 10/01/2019
Oz Denham Cole Surf L1 05/01/2020
Mike Power Surf L1 07/01/2020
Jake Allix Surf L1 06/01/2020
Parry Hill Surf L1 03/01/2020
Talitha Drennan Surf L1 05/01/2019
Casey Burgess Surf L1 08/01/2020
Jeremy Kuhn Surf L1 11/01/2020
Hava Degrieck Surf L1 08/01/2017
Sadie Larner Surf L1 10/01/2020
Pete Morgan Surf L1 10/01/2017
Chris Morgan Surf L1 10/01/2017
Antoine Colombo Surf L2 03/01/2020
Hannes Behrendt Surf L1 05/01/2020
Jack Gibbs Surf L2 08/01/2020
Martin Reynolds Surf L1 02/01/2020
Matt Cookman Surf L1 02/01/2019
Leanne Bird Surf L1 04/01/2020
MICHAEL GALLACHER Surf L1 05/01/2019
Andy Mangnall Surf L1 03/01/2020
Andrew Desa Surf L2 04/01/2020
Nienke Stokkermans Surf L1 03/01/2019
Luc Stacey Surf L1 03/01/2019
Petr Skala Surf L1 03/01/2020
Jaydene Kerton Surf L2 07/01/2020
Jake Kennedy  Surf L1 03/01/2019
Damon Beveridge Surf L2 04/01/2019
Laura Febery FW SUP 04/01/2019
Jodi-Lynn Maclean Surf L1 05/01/2019
Paul Finnie Surf L1 05/01/2020
Jenny Briant Surf L2 05/01/2020
LEWIS EDWARDS Surf L1 06/01/2019
Harry Meek Surf L1 05/01/2020
DALE KEARSLEY Surf L1 04/01/2020
TYTTI PORRASSALMI Surf L1 06/01/2019
George Jobin Surf L1 05/01/2020
Lisa Monteith Surf L1+ SUP 05/01/2019
WAIL Regraguie Surf L2 10/01/2019
Simon Centofanti Surf L1 06/01/2019
Rory Perkins Surf L1 05/01/2020
Evangelos Baras Surf L1 05/01/2020
Matthew Blankley Surf L1 05/01/2019
Andrew Choumanidis Surf L1 05/01/2020
Zachery Protheroe Surf L1 05/01/2019
Timothy Wood Surf L2 02/01/2020
David Smith Surf L1 + SUP 06/01/2019
LOIC DOISON FW SUP 07/01/2020
Sophie Cotton Surf L1 06/01/2020
Beatrice Cook Surf L1 01/01/2020
Beau Bromham Surf L2 10/01/2020
David Harris Surf L1 06/01/2019
Sam Aisthorpe Surf L1 06/01/2019
DALE WINGELL Surf L1 04/01/2020
Adrian De Domingo Surf L1 06/01/2020
Luke Embleton Surf L1 07/01/2020
Thomas Heath Surf L1 10/01/2020
Lauren Tapscott Surf L2 08/01/2019
Jed Laidlaw Surf L1 07/01/2020
Christian Parker Surf L1 07/01/2020
Elliott Stout Surf L1 07/01/2020
Charlie Russell Surf L1 07/01/2020
DOUGIE MACFARLANE Surf L1 08/01/2019
JORDAN WALKER Surf L1 12/01/2019
MAX HOLFORD Surf L1 07/01/2019
Stephen Lancefield Surf L1 09/01/2019
Calum Macmillan Surf L1 11/01/2020
Michael Lewis Surf L1 08/01/2019
Luke Kelly Surf L1 03/01/2020
Brett Davies  Surf L1 08/01/2020
Matthew Burgess Surf L1 07/01/2020
Helen Reynolds Surf L1 07/01/2020
Guy Reardon Surf L1 07/01/2020
Emile Crosby Wilsher Surf L1 07/01/2020
Georgia Pine Surf L1 07/01/2019
Niall Barefoot Surf L1 07/01/2019
Reubyn Ash Surf L1 08/01/2019
Emily Williams Surf L1 07/01/2019
Scott Donaldson Surf L1 07/01/2020
Margaux Leblanc Surf L1 07/01/2019
Kim Rohner Surf L1 07/01/2019
Patrick Leth Sorensen Surf L1 07/01/2019
Lee Brown Surf L1 07/01/2019
James Ferreira Surf L1 07/01/2019
Benjamin Clarke Surf L1 12/01/2020
Camilla Bolton Surf L1 10/01/2020
Darrel Keane Surf L1 08/01/2019
Graeme Lane Surf L1 08/01/2020
Rhys Gardiner Surf L1 05/01/2020
Simon Turner Surf L2 + SUP 10/01/2020
Tamsyn Keens Surf L1 05/01/2020
Phoebe Gould Surf L1 07/01/2020
Grace Donaldson Surf L1 08/01/2020
Stuart Maitland Surf L1 08/01/2020
ADAM WELLS Surf L1 08/01/2019
Toby Churcher Surf L1 10/01/2019
Jacob Crumbleholme Surf L1 12/01/2020
Andy Boxall Surf L1 10/01/2019
LOIC HAYOIS Surf L1 10/01/2019
Izzy Harden Surf L1 10/01/2019
Peter Blackburn Surf L1 06/01/2020
Jamie Mckenzie Surf L1 10/01/2019
Guy Mckenzie Surf L1 11/01/2020
Oliver Barrow Surf L1 10/01/2019
Thomas Hutt Surf L1 + FW SUP 10/01/2020
Ruby Wyborn Surf L1 11/01/2020
Thomas Kenyon Surf L1 10/01/2020
Oscar Manville-Hales Surf L1 10/01/2019
John Vinton Surf L1 10/01/2020
Gareth Bayley Surf L1 12/01/2019
Sophie Phillips Surf L1 12/01/2019
Will Parmiter Surf L1 12/01/2019
Anna Nadolna FWSUP 01/01/2020
Angus Scotney Surf L2 10/01/2019
Matthew Garraway Surf L1 12/01/2020
Stuart Littlefair Surf L1 12/01/2019
Ross Bond Surf L1 12/01/2019
Liam Posener Surf L2 02/01/2020
Julian Iglesias Surf L1 10/01/2020
Calum Morley Surf L1 01/01/2019
Alexander Wall Surf L1 01/01/2019
Alice Mountain Surf L1 01/01/2019
Mateo Handley Surf L1 01/01/2019
Zackary Lownes Surf L1 01/01/2019
Rosie Golding Surf L1 01/01/2019
Camille Sims Surf L1 01/01/2020
WILLIAM BARKAS Surf L1 01/01/2019
Jared Jones Surf L1 01/01/2019
Rachel Booton Surf L1 01/01/2019
Oliver Thompson Surf L1 01/01/2019
Dan Woodward Surf L1 01/01/2019
Matthew Peacey Surf L1 02/01/2019
Mikel Rodriguez Rementaria Surf L1 02/01/2019
Henry Hurren Surf L1 02/01/2020
Laura Macey Surf L1 02/01/2019
Anthony Ashton Surf L1 + FW SUP 05/01/2020
JAKOB AUNGIERS Surf L1 02/01/2019
HAMISH Scottt Surf L1 02/01/2019
Conel Freeman-Harrison Surf L1 03/01/2020
Max Isham Surf L1 03/01/2020
George Boisseau Surf L1 03/01/2019
Claudia Niehues FW SUP 03/01/2019
Simon Deeming Surf L1 04/01/2020
Jay Clayton Surf Level 1 08/01/2018
Rob Wilson Surf L1 10/01/2020
George Harper Surf L1 04/01/2019
Tabitha Vause Surf L1 04/01/2019
Samantha Raine Surf L1 04/01/2019
Alan Stokes Surf L1 04/01/2019
Mark Reeves Surf L1 04/01/2020
Celyn Ensell-Bowen Surf L1 05/01/2019
Tom Reed Surf L1 05/01/2020
Celyn Ensell-Bowen Surf L1 05/01/2019
Harry Reed Surf L1 05/01/2019
Ellis Knight Surf L1 10/01/2020
Olivia Hardwood Surf L1 05/01/2019
George Sohl Surf L2 06/01/2019
Gemma Harris Surf L1 + FW SUP 06/01/2019
Natalie Fox FW SUP 07/01/2020
Jennifer Daniel Surf L1 06/01/2020
Jasper Jones Surf L1 07/01/2020
Victoria Greaves Surf L1 06/01/2019
Laurie Taylor Surf L1 07/01/2020
William Burton Surf L1 06/01/2020
Phil Taylor Surf L1 07/01/2019
Paul Titchard Surf L1 07/01/2019
Nathan Groves Surf L1 07/01/2019
Anna Young Surf L1 07/01/2020
Noami Robinson Surf L1 07/01/2019
Jamie Ward Surf L1 07/01/2019
Henry Gwynn-Thomas Surf L1 07/01/2020
Emily Currie Surf L1 07/01/2020
Aleksandrs Sivaconoks Surf L1 07/01/2019
Lydia Melville Scott Surf L1 07/01/2020
Matilda Shields Surf L1 07/01/2020
Freddie Newman Surf L1 07/01/2020
Ben Hirst Surf L1 07/01/2019
Nick Evans Surf L1 07/01/2020
SOPHIE WILLIAMSON Surf L1 11/01/2020
Joseph Woodhouse Surf L1 07/01/2019
Sarah James Surf L1 10/01/2020
D. Andrea Cristaldi Surf L1 07/01/2020
Brett Graham Surf L1 07/01/2020
Nicolas Murlowski Surf L1 08/01/2020
Marcel Claussen De Aguiar Surf L1 11/01/2020
Phil Yeo Surf L1 08/01/2019
Toby Vickers Surf L1 08/01/2020
Harry Farrant Surf L1 08/01/2019
Dominic Woolf Surf L1 08/01/2020
Michele Silvestri Surf L1 08/01/2020
Harry FitzGerald Surf L1 08/01/2020
Sam Maker Surf L1 07/01/2020
Jake Lowe Surf L1 08/01/2019
Frederic Salvanet Surf L1 08/01/2019
Sol Wondrausch Surf L1 10/01/2020
Elle Johnson Surf L1 08/01/2020
Luis Peiro Salas Surf L1 08/01/2019
Miranda Howard Surf L1 08/01/2019
Henry Benn Surf L1 08/01/2019
Naomi Mather Surf L1 05/01/2020
Nick Graham Surf L1 08/01/2019
Mischa Maguire Surf L1 10/01/2020
Tony Hawke Surf L1 10/01/2020
Anna Mockova Surf L1 10/01/2020
Mark Harris Surf L1 09/01/2019
Daniel Morrel Surf L1 09/01/2019
Clare Beardsley Surf L1 10/01/2020
Ilya Pollen Surf L1 09/01/2019
DYLAN KARANDE Surf L1 09/01/2019
Jack Madden Surf L1 09/01/2019
Freya Sproull Surf L1 10/01/2020
Jelle Zwemstra Surf L1 09/01/2019
Wesley Bennett Surf L1 09/01/2019
Joe Clifton Surf L1 10/01/2019
Toby Bennet Surf L1 10/01/2019
Luce Mason Surf L1 10/01/2019
Danny Kimber Surf L1 10/01/2019
Eve Dudley Surf L1 11/01/2020
Morgan Edmonds Surf L1 11/01/2020
Benjamin Goosey Surf L2 10/01/2020
Sam Glyn-Jones Surf L1 10/01/2019
EMMA O’TOOLE Surf L1 10/01/2019
Scott Brady Surf L1 10/01/2019
Nicholas Lloyd Surf L1 10/01/2019
Chris Churchill Surf L1 02/01/2021
Hannah Ritchie Surf L1 11/01/2019
Stephen Ritchie Surf L1 11/01/2019
Benjamin Gooey Surf L2 11/01/2019
Josh Surridge Surf L1 12/01/2019
Abbie James Surf L1 12/01/2020
Si Adams Surf L1 12/01/2020
Sophie Brandon Surf L1 12/01/2019
Sassan Joash Moosavinia Surf L1 12/01/2019
Lewis Crook Surf l1 01/01/2020
Kate Sparks Surf L1 01/01/2020
James Donald Surf L1 02/01/2020
Natalie Smith Surf L1 02/01/2020
Josie Pearce Surf L1 02/01/2020
Beth Leighfield Surf L1 02/01/2020
Lewis Smith Surf L1 03/01/2020
Chris Blakey Surf L1 03/01/2020
Scott McGlashan Surf L1 03/01/2020
Marta Ruiz Polo Surf L1 04/01/2020
David Emery Surf L1 04/01/2020
Archie Willis Surf L1 04/01/2020
Tori Gower Surf L1 04/01/2020
Abigail Stewart Surf L1 04/01/2020
Martin McQueenie Surf L1 04/01/2020
Cameron Aldred Surf L1 04/01/2020
Huckleberry New Surf L1 04/01/2020
Woddy New Surf L1 04/01/2020
Gabriel Messam Surf L1 05/01/2020
Daniel Plotz Surf L1 05/01/2020
Charlie Barnett Surf L1 05/01/2020
Griffin Dougherty Surf L1 05/01/2020
Aaron Williams Surf L1 05/01/2020
Ryan Lee Ross Surf L1 05/01/2020
Sean Guy Surf L1 05/01/2020
Griffin Dougherty Surf L1 05/01/2020
Aaron Williams Surf L1 05/01/2020
Ryan Lee Ross Surf L1 05/01/2020
Reubin Pearce Surf L1 05/01/2020
Tom Tozer Surf L1 06/01/2020
Georgia Bebb Surf L1 06/01/2020
Oscar Allen Surf L1 06/01/2020
Ross Unnuk Surf L1 06/01/2020
Tom Tozer Surf L1 06/01/2020
Georgia Bebb Surf L1 06/01/2020
Tom Jackson Surf L1 06/01/2020
SUSAN LAYCOCK Surf L1 06/01/2020
Finaly Stewart Surf L1 06/01/2020
Anais Cooke Surf L1 06/01/2020
Kai Renaud Surf L1 07/01/2020
Matthew Dunn Surf L1 07/01/2020
Mitchell Rogers Surf L1 07/01/2020
Delia Baker Surf L1 07/01/2020
Edward Milsom Surf L1 08/01/2020
Michael Stead Surf L1 08/01/2020
Oliver Sharp Surf L1 08/01/2020
Harry Sidgwick Surf L1 08/01/2020
Michael Goodby Surf L1 08/01/2020
Amelia Hewitson Surf L1 08/01/2020
Jack Gregorius Surf L1 08/01/2020
Pip Thomas Surf L1 08/01/2020
JAMIE FREYNE Surf L1 08/01/2020
Ronald Hernandez Arenas Surf L2 07/01/2020
Bertie Greenslade Surf L1 08/01/2020
Daniel Bill Surf L1 10/01/2020
Séverine Vasselin FWSUP 10/01/2020
Patrick Loughran Surf L1 10/01/2020
Kyle Constance Surf L1 10/01/2020
Riley Luther Surf L2 10/01/2020
RICHARD DODD Surf L1 10/01/2020
Frank Fox Surf L1 11/01/2020
Chris Carter Surf L1 11/01/2020
Dominic Quaeck Surf L1 11/01/2020
Jolyon Baker Surf L1 11/01/2020
Caitlin Flash Surf L1 11/01/2020
Charlie Osullivan Surf L1 11/01/2020
Matt Hammersley Surf L1 11/01/2020
Sam Tozer Surf L1 11/01/2020
Sofia Tysoe FW SUP 11/01/2020
Mariusz Kupiec FW SUP 11/01/2020
Mariusz Kupiec FW SUP 11/01/2020
Scott Donaldson Surf L2 11/01/2020
Katherine Lewis FW SUP 11/01/2020
Sam Smith Surf L1 11/01/2020
William Renwick Surf L1 11/01/2020
AIMEE KEAST Surf L1 11/01/2020
Alexander Dobson Surf L1 11/01/2020
Matthew Mitchell Surf L1 11/01/2020
Emiel Dejaegher Surf L1 11/01/2020
Julian Iglesias Surf L2 11/01/2020
First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date

United States

First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date
First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date

Uruguay

First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date
Santiago Jacques Arias Surf L2 10/01/2020
Santiago Fernandez Surf L2 09/01/2019
Federico Ceresa Surf L1 07/01/2020
FRANCISCO MOROSINI Surf L1 03/01/2020
Emiliano Cernuschi Reyes Surf L1 11/01/2020
First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date

USA

First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date
Ethan Sage SURF L2 06/01/2020
Laura Millar Surf L1 04/01/2019
Kim McGovern SURF L1 03/01/2020
Sophie Sitges Surf L1 06/01/2020
Alfredo Ramirez SURF L2 11/01/2019
Donovan Longaker SURF L2 08/01/2020
Florian Roth SURF L1 09/01/2020
Ryley Cove Haskell Surf L1 12/01/2020
Austin O'Brien Surf L1 06/01/2018
Kasey Cather Surf L1 08/01/2019
Asia Carpenter Surf L1 08/01/2019
Luke Stedman Surf L1 07/01/2019
Anthony Petruso Surf L1 07/01/2019
Galen Finnerty Surf L1 01/01/2019
Ruby Spitz Surf L1 01/01/2019
Julie Fijas FW SUP 01/01/2019
Bennett Riley Surf L1 05/01/2019
Ben Montes Surf L1 05/01/2020
Clark Wang Surf L1 05/01/2020
Jonathon Bone Surf L1 05/01/2020
Mark Chi Surf L1 05/01/2019
Joao Vitor Bovino Surf L1 07/01/2019
Charles Lutz Surf L1 07/01/2020
Nicki Clark Surf L1 07/01/2020
Alan Salazar Surf L1 07/01/2019
Katherine Butler-Dines Surf L1 08/01/2019
Cliff Skudin Surf L1 09/01/2020
Michael O'Connor Surf L1 09/01/2019
Eduard Santana Santos Surf L1 09/01/2019
Michael Silverstein Surf L1 09/01/2019
Woodward Skudin Surf L1 09/01/2019
Chris Courtois Surf L1 10/01/2019
Evan Brownell Surf L1 11/01/2020
Sean Brody Surf L2 10/01/2019
Jon Tsipori Surf L1 01/01/2020
Ryan Niemi Surf L1 01/01/2020
JAKOB VEILLEUX Surf L1 01/01/2020
Nevin Ketchum Surf L1 02/01/2020
Aukai Elkaslasy Surf L1 02/01/2020
Chiara Bryan Surf L1 03/01/2020
Jill Butler Surf L1 03/01/2020
Laura King Surf L1 04/01/2020
Paul Ludgate Surf L1 12/01/2020
Christopher Wong Surf L1 05/01/2020
Patryk Makulec Surf L1 06/01/2020
Carlos Eduardo Surf L1 06/01/2020
Hurol Sengul Surf L1 07/01/2020
Alex Landt Surf L1 08/01/2020
Lisa Hill Surf L1 10/01/2020
Mark Boo Surf L1 10/01/2020
Jason Han Surf L1 10/01/2020
Mac Walsh Surf L1 11/01/2020
Tony Pellino Surf L1 11/01/2020
Luke Riesterer Surf L1 11/01/2020
Jennifer Gladwin Surf L1 11/01/2020
Per Carlsen Surf L1 11/01/2020
Mauricio Tevez Surf L1 11/01/2020
John Garvey Surf L1 11/01/2020
First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date

Vanuatu

First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date
John Stephen Surf L2 08/01/2020
First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date

Venezuela

First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date
Denny Mendoza Surf L1 06/01/2020
Juan Pedro Medina Gonzales Surf L1 02/01/2020
Leo Walder Surf L1 03/01/2019
First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date

Vietnam

First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date
Theo David Marley Tran Surf L1 08/01/2020
First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date

Wales

First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date
Jamie Andrews SURF L2 03/01/2020
Gwilym Thomas Surf L1 01/01/2019
Logan Nicol Surf L1 05/01/2020
Emily Ffion Williams Surf L1 09/01/2019
Paul Killa Surf L1 05/01/2020
Jana Virian Surf L2 05/01/2019
Zac Pierce Surf L1 06/01/2019
Chloe Stout Surf L1 06/01/2019
James Ward Surf L1 10/01/2020
Bernadette Kress Surf L1 09/01/2020
Patrick Langdon Dark Surf L1 09/01/2019
Thomas Colombo Surf L1 09/01/2019
Delyth Darlington Surf L1 10/01/2020
Ben Gailey Surf L1 09/01/2019
Lewis Morgan Surf L1 11/01/2020
Kieran Russell Surf L1 09/01/2019
Berwyn Hughes Surf L1 09/01/2019
Jack O'Shea Surf L1 09/01/2019
Paul Salvatore Surf L1 04/01/2020
First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date