ISA Certified Surf Coach & Instructor Directory

Argentina

First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date
Adrian Adi 1 03/01/2013
Joaquin Anguiano 1 12/01/2013
Francistegui Ariel 1 12/01/2010
Saloguestua Ariel 1 12/01/2010
Julian Balmaceda 2 11/01/2014
Maria Florencia Baraboglia 1 11/01/2012
Camila Beltrami 2 11/01/2012
Emiliano Barreneche 1 12/01/2013
Alejandro Besteiro 2 11/01/2012
Mauro Benoffi 1 12/01/2010
Martin Leandro Bianco 1 12/01/2013
Pablo Andres Bianco 1 12/01/2013
Agustin Bollini 1 12/01/2010
Matias Bollini 1 12/01/2010
Santiago Boverini 1 11/01/2012
Maciel Bustamante 1 12/01/2010
Juan Pablo Carabel 1, FWSUP 12/01/2013
Guido Cassaneli 2 11/01/2012
Octavio Chaine 2 11/01/2012
Federico Daniel Chiappetta Surf Lvl. 1 12/01/2015
Santiago Cornide 2 11/01/2012
Pablo Cosoleto 1, FWSUP 12/01/2013
Daniel Curbelo 1 12/01/2010
Juan Jose Dechiara 1 12/01/2013
Francisco De Aurteneche 1 12/01/2014
Santiago De Gaetano Lopez 2 01/01/2015
Daniel Adrian Descals 1 12/01/2013
Juan Carlos Di Nenno 2 11/01/2012
Carlos Di Pace 2 11/01/2012
Santiago Di Pace 2 11/01/2012
Facundo Martin Diaz 1, FWSUP 12/01/2013
Marcelo Diaz 1 12/01/2010
Bernardo Doljanin 1 12/01/2013
Martin Dorna Videla 1, FWSUP 12/01/2013
Leonardo Dragonetti 1 12/01/2011
Wagner Esteban 2 01/01/2015
Santiago Estivariz 2 11/01/2012
Patricia Falco 1 01/01/2013
Erico Farias 1 12/01/2010
Ignacio Fair Farias 1 12/01/2013
Emilio Fernandez De Azcarate 1 11/01/2012
Nahuel Fernandez Gomez 1 11/01/2012
Jorge Luis Ferreira 1 11/01/2012
Gabriela Flores 1 03/01/2013
Pablo Andres Fuentes 1 12/01/2013
Marcelo Galindo 1 12/01/2010
Juan Gamas 1 12/01/2010
Borja Garcia 1 12/01/2010
Sebastian Gerald 1 12/01/2010
Juan Manuel Gorostiza 1 12/01/2013
Carlos Dante Grassi 2 11/01/2012
Mariano Guidi 2 11/01/2012
Julian Guillorme 1 12/01/2010
Lucas Honores 1 12/01/2010
Gustavo Huici 2 11/01/2012
Pedro Iannone 1 12/01/2013
Horacio Ipucha 2 11/01/2012
Joela Jofre 1 11/01/2012
Juan Larrory 1 12/01/2010
Facondo Labra 1 12/01/2010
Facundo Lazarte 1 11/01/2012
Gostavo Pablo Llanos 1 12/01/2013
Leonardo Ariel Lopez 1, FWSUP 12/01/2013
Juan Carlos Manchado 2 11/01/2012
Maximiliano Martens 2 11/01/2012
Ramiro Martinez 1, FWSUP 12/01/2013
Santiago Mosquera 1 12/01/2013
Ruben Muniz 2 11/01/2012
Francisco Munuera 2 11/01/2012
Mariano Nauarro 1 12/01/2010
Gisela Nicolet Surf Lvl. 1 12/01/2015
Roberto Niesl Gonzalez 2 11/01/2012
Katerina Onyszczuk 1 12/01/2013
Sergio Adrian Ortelli 1 12/01/2013
Diego Pagliardini 2 01/01/2015
Veronica Patron 1 12/01/2010
Silvio Andres Pedro 2 11/01/2012
Daniel Pezzente 2 11/01/2012
Maximiliano Prenski 2 11/01/2012
Jonatan Pujato 2 11/01/2014
Gonzalo Pusiveri 1 12/01/2010
Maximiliano Pzenski 1 12/01/2010
Juan Jose Raguz 1 12/01/2010
Lucas Rodriguez Massona 1 12/01/2013
Marcelo Rodriguez 2 11/01/2012
Cristobal Romero 1 11/01/2012
Ignacio Sebastian Royo 2 11/01/2012
Mirko Salvo 2 11/01/2012
Juan Manuel Santamaria 2 11/01/2012
Ricardo Armando Saracino 2 11/01/2012
Lucas Santamaria 2 11/01/2012
Ariel Sologuestua 2 11/01/2012
Ariel Schmidt 1 12/01/2013
Juan Benito Suarez 2 01/01/2015
Juan Martin Tagliaum 1 12/01/2013
Maximiliano Traverso 1 12/01/2010
Luciano Daniel Ungarelli 1 12/01/2013
Sebastian Vallone 1 11/01/2013
Nicolas Veltri 1 12/01/2010
Lucas Villalba 2 01/01/2015
Inca Villasboas 1, FWSUP 12/01/2013
Walter Daniel Zagame 1, FWSUP 02/01/2015
Marcelo Zuleta 1, FWSUP 08/01/2015
DARIO GONZALEZ 1 01/01/2015
JULIO MERCERE 1 01/01/2015
MATIAS BERNATENE 1 01/01/2015
MARIANO ELIAS GUERISOLI 1 01/01/2015
FACUNDO GABRIEL GONZALEZ SERRA 1 01/01/2015
ARTURO CASALET 1 01/01/2015
DIEGO IBARRA 1 01/01/2015
GALLO GIANMARCO 2 01/01/2015
SEBASTIAN RIGGIO 1 01/01/2015
SANTIAGO RIGGIO 1 01/01/2015
ROBERTO IGLESIAS 1 01/01/2015
JUAN PABLO BISIGNANO 1 01/01/2015
LEANDRO AGUSTIN VACCARO 1 01/01/2015
JULIAN MACIEL 1 01/01/2015
MARIANO DE CABO 1 01/01/2015
GUILLERMO GALELLA 1 01/01/2015
AGUSTIN PANZIERA 1 01/01/2015
NICOLAS LOPEZ BARRERA 1 01/01/2015
RODRIGO CASON 1, SUP 01/01/2015
GABRIEL NANNINI 1, SUP 01/01/2015
MARCO PARENTI 1, SUP 01/01/2015
SEBASTIAN BARBERO 1, SUP 01/01/2015
JUAN MASANTE 1, SUP 01/01/2015
ELOISA BERRIER 1, SUP 01/01/2015
LORENA CERMESONI BARBERO 1, SUP 01/01/2015
PEDRO GHILINI 2 01/01/2015
JUAN CRUZ DINENNO 2 01/01/2015
KATERINA ONYSCZUKZ 2 01/01/2015
SOFIA GUATELLI 2 01/01/2015
MAXIMILIANO ECHEGOYEN 2 01/01/2015
FEDERICO MARIA PETERSEN 2 01/01/2015
First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date

Australia

First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date
Geronemo Stanglmeier 1 05/01/2015
Rhys Flynn 1 04/01/2015
Thomas Mouzon 2 11/01/2014
Nahum Lopez Sanchez 1 12/01/2014
Ross MacRae 1 06/01/2015
Trevor Medcalf 2 05/01/2015
Jessica Norris 1 06/01/2015
Sasha Dettori 1, FWSUP 09/01/2015
Jimmy Cowan Lvl. 1 11/01/2015
First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date

Austria

First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date
Andreas Angermann 1 05/01/2014
Aline Bock 1 10/01/2015
Peter Braun 1, FW SUP 11/01/2014
Gert Brunauer 2 06/01/2015
Philipp Drewniak 1 03/01/2012
Thomas Eskdale 1 06/01/2013
Nikolaus Furian 1 08/01/2012
Christoph Gruber 1 10/01/2013
Gerhard Gruber 1 04/01/2012
Gerald Kirchmayr 1 12/01/2014
Brigit Kitzwogerer 1 01/01/2014
Marco Koenig 1 10/01/2015
Reini Koettsdorfer 1 11/01/2012
Wolfgang Leeb 1, FW SUP 11/01/2013
Nader Michael 1 12/01/2014
Johnny Nesslinger 1,2, FWSUP 01/01/2020
Max Neubock Surf Lvl. 1 12/01/2015
Peter Peherstorfer 2 06/01/2015
Stefan Pfeiller 2 10/01/2015
Gregor Praher 1 05/01/2015
Stephan Pressler 2 01/01/2012
Roland Puehringer 1 04/01/2011
Dieter Raditsch Surf Lvl. 2 12/01/2015
Andreas Riedel 1 11/01/2013
Georg Ronovsky 1 05/01/2015
Johannes Schaschl 1 11/01/2011
Christoph Schinwald 2 06/01/2010
Lena Stoffel 1 10/01/2013
Manuel Voigt 1 08/01/2012
Christoph Warnung Surf Lvl. 1 12/01/2015
Constantin Witt Doerring 1 04/01/2013
Paul Zimmermann 1 10/01/2013
Merlin Schoenthier 1 06/01/2015
Ioannis Andreas Koulepis 1 03/01/2015
Boris Lehner 2 01/01/2020
Florian Baumgartner 1 04/01/2015
Daniel Schwandl 06/01/2015
Lucas Brand 1 05/01/2015
Stefan Resch Surf Lvl. 2 12/01/2015
Jan Reichetzeder 1 07/01/2014
Rene Schnelzer 2 10/01/2014
Peter Steininger 1, FWSUP 10/01/2015
Paul Stiegler 1 11/01/2014
Susanne Haindl 1, FWSUP 11/01/2014
Isabella Hansmann Surf Lvl. 1 12/01/2015
Reinhard Koettstorfer Surf Lvl. 2 12/01/2015
Martin Eisner 1 02/01/2015
Paul Stornig 1 02/01/2015
Gregor Fabikan 1 03/01/2015
Norbert Langbrandner 1, FWSUP 04/01/2015
Andreas Bezecny 1, FWSUP 04/01/2015
Michael Fally 1, FWSUP 04/01/2015
Heinrich Seidl 1, FWSUP 05/01/2015
Michael Vogel 1, FWSUP 05/01/2015
FELIX KOHL 1 09/01/2015
Gregor Fabikan 1 09/01/2015
Kevin Etheridge 1 12/01/2015
Richard Gratzei FWSUP 12/01/2015
First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date

Bali

First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date
First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date

Belgium

First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date
Axl Bardiau 1 02/01/2014
Sander Bellings 1 06/01/2014
Sven Blontrock 2 02/01/2014
Jasper Bostoen 1 02/01/2015
Marjolein Debeer Surf Lvl. 1 11/01/2015
Andreas De Bie 1 01/01/2014
Kasper De Bondt 1 02/01/2014
Yannick De Buf 1 06/01/2014
Jordy Defraye 1 02/01/2014
Ruben De Greve 1 03/01/2015
Aaron Demeyer 1 06/01/2013
Tars De Raeymaeker 1 02/01/2014
Thomas De Somer 1 06/01/2013
Ruben Duchi 1 06/01/2014
Stijn Duchi 1 02/01/2014
Klaas De Witte 1 06/01/2013
Stijn Elsen 1 03/01/2015
Laura Farber 1 06/01/2013
Tars Geerts 1 06/01/2014
Matthias Gekiere 1 01/01/2014
Mathieu Gram 2 02/01/2014
Hannes Hamelton 1 06/01/2015
Ruben Heindryckx 1 06/01/2014
Joren Janssens 1 05/01/2013
Oeyen Jeroen 1 02/01/2014
Edward Jiang 1 06/01/2013
Glenn Lemmens 1 03/01/2015
Arne Mannaerts 1 01/01/2014
Matt Marcantuoni 1 06/01/2013
Philippe Martens 1 01/01/2014
Stephanie Martinsen 1 06/01/2014
Jelle Mondelaers 1 01/01/2014
William Moretus Plantin De Bouchout 1 05/01/2015
Jurgen Nys 1 01/01/2014
Niel Op De Beeck 1 01/01/2015
David Pons 1 01/01/2014
Robby Schaubroeck Surf Lvl. 1 12/01/2015
Yohani Simoens 1 05/01/2015
Tom Soupart 2 01/01/2014
Lien Steurs 1 03/01/2015
Dimitri Vandenwyngaerden 1 02/01/2014
Jef Van de Veire 1 02/01/2014
Clint Van Droogenbroeck 1 01/01/2014
Kim Van Gucht 2 06/01/2013
Delphine Van Overbeke 1 02/01/2014
Hans Vanvaerenbergh 1 01/01/2015
Dieter Verbanck 1 08/01/2013
Daan Vermeersch 1 01/01/2014
Dries Curinckx Surf Lvl. 1 02/01/2016
Pieter Van Overbeke 02/01/2015
Sebastiaan Francois 1 02/01/2015
Anthony Van Allemeersc 1 02/01/2014
Jorg Luypaert 1 04/01/2015
Cedric Lauwers 1 06/01/2015
Friso Bostoen 1 01/01/2015
Sasha Borrey 1 04/01/2015
Nielson Vercaemst 1 06/01/2015
Stabel Frank 1 06/01/2015
Jasmine Debeer 1 06/01/2015
Jasmine Debeer 1 06/01/2015
WALTER OSIMANI 1, SUP 07/01/2015
Vanholen Jurgen 1 09/01/2015
Erik David 1 10/01/2015
Jurgen Vanholen 1 10/01/2015
Mathieu Bonhomme Surf Lvl. 1 12/01/2015
First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date

Brazil

First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date
Abreu dos Santos Jhonatan 1 06/01/2012
Albuquerque Carlos 1 03/01/2010
Albuquerque Israel 1 03/01/2010
Almeida Alberto 1 03/01/2010
Alves Marcelo 1 03/01/2010
Alves de Silva Aelson 1, SUP 01/01/2014
Amaral Eduardo 1 03/01/2010
Arruda Lucio 1 03/01/2010
Augusto de Miranda Silva Claudio 1 05/01/2012
Balio Tiago 2 03/01/2011
Barbosa da Silva Carlos Jean 1 06/01/2013
Bordovisky Sergio 1 03/01/2010
Cajaty Gilton 1 03/01/2010
Cardoso Rafael Feijo de Almeida 1 05/01/2009
Carvalho Admir 1 03/01/2010
Cezar Vieira Augusto 1 05/01/2012
Conde Marcos 1,2 01/01/2020
Costa Luiz 1 03/01/2010
Costa Paulo 1 05/01/2012
Cruz Francisco 1 03/01/2010
Damasco Jefferson 1 03/01/2011
da Costa Muniz Joao Fernando 1 06/01/2012
de Andrade Eliane 1 06/01/2012
da Penha da Costa Ledio 1 05/01/2012
de Angelis Piero Luliano 1 05/01/2009
de Souza Arnaldo Jesus 1 05/01/2012
Del Bosco Mauro Bender 1 05/01/2009
Dias Da Silva Thiago 1 12/01/2013
Faria Iranilson 1 03/01/2010
Fernandes de Almeida Fernanda 1 05/01/2012
Fernandes de Souza Pedro 1 05/01/2012
Ferreira Raimundo 1 03/01/2010
Ferreira da Silva Marcio 1 05/01/2012
Fortado de Souza Paolo Bruno 1, SUP 01/01/2014
Freitas Michel 1 03/01/2010
Gomes Glauciano 1 03/01/2010
Gomes da Silva Cleia 1 05/01/2012
Gravert Diogo 2 03/01/2011
Hargreaves Alex 1, SUP 01/01/2014
Jairton Inacio 1 05/01/2012
Junior Antonio 1 03/01/2010
Lacerda Alves Rodrigo 1 06/01/2012
Leite Carlos 1 03/01/2010
Lemos Radimack 1 03/01/2010
Lima Rodrigo 1 03/01/2010
Malucelli Jr. Jose Carlos P. 1 05/01/2009
Marinho Gilmar 1 06/01/2012
Marques Nadya 1 03/01/2010
Martins Aldivan 1 03/01/2010
Medeiros Ricardo 1 03/01/2010
Meira Pereira Marcio 1 05/01/2012
Miranda Thiago 1 03/01/2010
Moaraes Teixeira Danilo Neves 1, SUP 01/01/2014
Monte Wagner 1 03/01/2010
Moretto Roberto 2 04/01/2015
Mota Luis 1 03/01/2010
Moura Gustavo 1 03/01/2011
Neto Djalma Barreto 1 06/01/2012
Neves Antonio 1 03/01/2010
Nobre Esdras 1 03/01/2010
Oliveira Elisangela 2 03/01/2011
Oliveira Narciso 2 03/01/2012
Penha da Costa Marcelo 1 05/01/2012
Pereira Marsil Antunes 1 05/01/2009
Pereira dos Santos Samaroni 1 05/01/2012
Pires Victor 1 03/01/2010
Rocha Germano 1 03/01/2010
Rodrigues Gilberto Frederico 1 06/01/2012
Romero Carolina Maria 1 06/01/2012
Santiago Gilvan 1 03/01/2010
Silva Angernilson 1 03/01/2010
Silva Evai 1 03/01/2010
Silva Joao 2 03/01/2011
Silva Marcos 1 03/01/2010
Silva Meruisedekues 1 03/01/2010
Silva Raimundo 1 03/01/2010
Silva Sergio 1 03/01/2010
Silva Valdery 1 03/01/2010
Simao Marcos 2 03/01/2011
Souza Antonio 1 03/01/2010
Teixeira Ribeiro Mauricio 1, SUP 01/01/2014
Viana Pedro 1 03/01/2010
Vieira Francisco 1 03/01/2010
Villar Thiago 1, SUP 01/01/2014
Roberto José Batista da Silva 1 01/01/2014
Alex Hargreaves 2 04/01/2015
Edher Reis 2 04/01/2015
Aelson Alves de Silva 2 04/01/2015
Angelica Pimentel 1 07/01/2015
Hamilton Rodrigues 1 07/01/2015
First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date

Canada

First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date
Desiree Bilon 1 09/01/2015
Sabrina Chevrier 1 12/01/2013
Curtis Fortier 1 06/01/2012
Lauren Dalbello 1 06/01/2012
Kyle Ingham 1 12/01/2013
Dave Nuttall 1 06/01/2013
Taylor Stroh 1 06/01/2012
Alexandre Vasoyan 1 06/01/2012
First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date

Chile

First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date
Fernando Enrrique De la Puente Ahumada 1 11/01/2012
Victor Abarca 1 01/01/2014
CRISTIAN AGUIRRE 2 11/01/2011
Mauricio Aguirre Alfaro 1 11/01/2012
RENATO AGUIRRE 2 11/01/2011
Marco Antonio Alfaro Villacorta 1 11/01/2012
GERALD ALVAREZ 2 11/01/2011
Roddy Alvarez 1 01/01/2013
Rodrigo Araya 1 01/01/2013
RODRIGO ARBULO 1 06/01/2012
Raimundo Arrieagada 1 01/01/2014
Rodrigo Arriagada E. 1 01/01/2013
Juan Pablo "Mono" Barrientos 1 01/01/2020
VICTOR BARRIENTOS 2 11/01/2011
Yury Alberto Barrios 1 01/01/2014
CESAR BARROS 1 06/01/2012
Adolfo Bodecken 1 01/01/2013
SOFIA BORQUEZ 2 12/01/2011
Billy Bown 1 01/01/2013
Francisco Bravo 1 01/01/2013
Cristian Bujes 1 01/01/2014
Jorge Rene Calderon Gonzalez 1 04/01/2013
Jose Cabrera 1 07/01/2014
Juan Pablo Campo 1 01/01/2013
Fernando Alexis Campos 1 01/01/2013
Francisco Castro 1 12/01/2010
Reinaldo Castro 1 01/01/2014
Manuel Jonathan Castro Silva 1 01/01/2013
Maximiliano Cespedes 1 01/01/2014
FELIPE CHELLEW 1 06/01/2012
Daniel Alejandro Cordova Rojas 1 11/01/2012
DIEGO CONTI 1 01/01/2012
Valentina Cristi 1 01/01/2014
Engelbert Cross-buchanan 1 01/01/2013
RAUL CUBILLOS 1 11/01/2011
Daniel de la Torre 1 01/01/2013
ROBERTO DURAN 1 11/01/2011
Carlos Alberto Espina Cifuentes 1 11/01/2012
Franco Fache 1 01/01/2013
Isis Franco 1 01/01/2013
Heimer Franulovich 1 01/01/2013
Felipe Galleguillos 1 04/01/2014
FRANCISCO GANA 2 12/01/2011
Patricio Garcia 1 01/01/2014
Francisca Gerter Donoso 1 01/01/2013
Jonathan Giralda 1 01/01/2014
PABLO GODDARD 1 06/01/2012
Bonifacio Godoy 1 01/01/2013
Jose Luis Chelo Gonzalez Baeza 1 04/01/2013
Alfonso Hachim 1 01/01/2013
Millarai Hermansen 1 01/01/2013
Jose Antonio Hernandez Navarro 1 01/01/2013
Osvaldo Hun 1 11/01/2014
Rodrigo Hun 1 11/01/2014
SHENON LARA 1 11/01/2011
OSCAR LATORRE 1 10/01/2015
Kepa Aiaya Leguina 1 01/01/2013
Rodolfo Leiva 1 01/01/2013
Stefano Lingua 1 01/01/2013
JORGE MATURANA 1 06/01/2012
MIGUEL MATURANA 2 11/01/2011
Hector Maureira 1 01/01/2014
Carlos Medina 1 01/01/2014
Federico Mekis 1 01/01/2013
Manuel Mejias 1 01/01/2014
Diego Menezes Barassi 1 04/01/2013
JUAN PABLO MEZA 1 06/01/2012
Diego Ignacio Mora Gaete 1 11/01/2014
Claudio Morales 1 01/01/2013
Felipe Moreira 1 01/01/2014
Sebastian Munoz Morrison 1 04/01/2013
Henry Myer 1 01/01/2014
Alejandro Javier Navarro 1 01/01/2014
MARCO ANTONIO NAVIA 1 01/01/2014
OSCAR NAVIA 1 06/01/2012
Diego Felipe Norambuena Zepeda 1 11/01/2012
Gonzalo Humberto Opazo 1 01/01/2014
PATRICIO ORTIZ 1 01/01/2014
Leonardo Antonio Paredes 1 01/01/2014
ALBERTO PASTENE 2 11/01/2011
Mario Pepe 1 01/01/2014
Carla Perez 1 08/01/2015
Nicolas Pinot 1 01/01/2014
MATIAS PIZARRO 1 06/01/2012
Francisco Javier Puelles 1 01/01/2014
Juan Pablo Quezada Plaza 1 01/01/2013
CRISTIAN RAMOS 1 06/01/2012
IGNACIO RIQUELME 1 06/01/2012
Roberto Risoleo 1 11/01/2012
JAIME RODRIGUEZ 2 11/01/2011
JOSE ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ 1 06/01/2012
Tamara Selene Rodriguez Alvarez 1 11/01/2012
EMMANUEL ROJAS 1 01/01/2014
Perla Rojas 1 01/01/2014
FRANCISCO ROMERO 1 06/01/2012
Diego Cesar Marcelo Romero Varas 1 11/01/2012
Julian Antonio Sandoval Saavedra 1 11/01/2014
Sofia Schiappacasse 1 01/01/2014
FRANCISCO SEGURA 1 06/01/2012
ALFRED SEPULVEDA 2 11/01/2014
Hector Sierra 1 01/01/2014
Catalina Soto Daniels 1 01/01/2013
Eduardo Soto Rodriguez 1 01/01/2013
Jon Steuber 1 01/01/2014
TOMAS STRUBE 1 06/01/2012
Daniel Tello 1 01/01/2013
Wiley Todd 1 01/01/2014
ANALYA TORRES 1 06/01/2012
ANDRES VALDES 1 11/01/2015
Ricardo Valenzuela 1 01/01/2014
Carolina Valverde 1 01/01/2014
Andres Varas 1 01/01/2014
JOSE IGNACIO VARELA 1 01/01/2014
Guillermo Velasquez 1 01/01/2014
ISIDORA VILLOUTA 1 06/01/2012
Pablo Antonio Yanez Freire 1 04/01/2013
Julio Zalazar 1 01/01/2016
Ramón Burr 04/01/2015
Macarena Sánchez 04/14/2014
Ulises Yánez 04/14/2014
Pablo Balmaceda 04/14/2014
Marcel Janssen 04/14/2014
Paula Olguín 04/14/2014
Victor Herrera 1 11/01/2014
Cristian Espinoza Vega 1 09/01/2015
Nicolás Ian Recordon Martin 1 11/01/2014
Juan Carlos Carreño Lorca 1 11/01/2014
Andrés Varas Bustamante 1 01/01/2015
Fernando Enrique De la Puente Ahumada 1 01/01/2015
Francisco Muñoz 1 01/01/2015
Daniel Piaza 1 03/01/2015
Gabriel Rodriguez 1 03/01/2015
Pedro Lazcano 1 03/01/2015
Marcelo González 1 03/01/2015
Francisco Veliz 1 03/01/2015
Alvaro Rodriguez 1 03/01/2015
Carlos Contreras 1 03/01/2015
Nicolás Montabone 1 03/01/2015
José Suazo 1 03/01/2015
Alberto Navarro 1 03/01/2015
Christian Durand 1 03/01/2015
Ismael Herreros 1 03/01/2015
Nicolás Mangelsdorff 1 03/01/2015
Alberto Hurtado 1 03/01/2015
Joaquin Lathrop 1 03/01/2015
Juan Garcìa de la huerta 1 03/01/2015
Alfonso Maira 1 03/01/2015
Ignacio Garafulich 1 03/01/2015
Santiago Larrain 1 03/01/2015
Gareth Du Toit 1 03/01/2015
Dom Moore 1 03/01/2015
Andrés Rodrigo Gallegos 1 05/01/2015
Sebastian González 1 06/01/2015
MARTIN THEO Prado 1 07/01/2015
José Luis Marambio 1 07/01/2015
Kevyn Gutierrez 1 07/01/2015
Ricardo Olea 1 07/01/2015
Natalia Figueroa 1 07/01/2015
Milen del Pilar De la punte 1 07/01/2015
Jaime Felipe Aravena 1 07/01/2015
Carla Perez Salas 1 09/01/2015
Camila Olavarria Surf Lvl. 1 11/01/2015
Gregorina Piero Surf Lvl. 1 12/01/2015
Rodrigo Silva Surf Lvl. 1 12/01/2015
Rodrigo Sanhueza Surf Lvl. 1 12/01/2015
Jorge Gonzalez Fuica Surf Lvl. 1 12/01/2015
Rodrigo Astudillo Teixeira Surf Lvl. 1 12/01/2015
Pablo Sepúlveda Ramírez Surf Lvl. 1 12/01/2015
First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date

China

First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date
Nicola Zanella 1 Surf, 1 FWSUP 03/01/2015
Olga D'Alì 1 Surf, 1 FWSUP 03/01/2015
Darci Liu 1 Surf, 1 FWSUP 03/01/2015
Michael Weaver 1 Surf, 1 FWSUP 03/01/2015
Brendan Sheridan 1 Surf, 1 FWSUP 03/01/2015
James Robert Farquhar 1 Surf, 1 FWSUP 03/01/2015
Monica Guo 1 Surf, 1 FWSUP 03/01/2015
Nicholas Aaron Ashley 1 Surf, 1 FWSUP 03/01/2015
May May 1 Surf, 1 FWSUP 03/01/2015
Wade Pearce 1 Surf, 1 FWSUP 03/01/2015
Jordan Viorel 1 Surf, 1 FWSUP 03/01/2015
Arkar Kyaw 1 Surf, 1 FWSUP 03/01/2015
Le/ Justin Tian 1 Surf, 1 FWSUP 03/01/2015
First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date

Costa Rica

First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date
Nelson Acosta Lopez 1 12/01/2014
Maria del Mar Alfaro 1, SUP 11/01/2014
Alonso Santos Aragon Matarrita 1 10/01/2015
Ricardo Javier Aras 1 04/01/2008
Tinis Araujo Gomar 1 10/01/2015
Ismael Araya Solano 1 08/01/2013
Asilia Arellano Salazar 1 10/01/2012
Carlos Luis Arias Villafuerte 1 04/01/2008
Andre Arreita 1 04/01/2008
John Badilla Sanchez 1 08/01/2013
Xavier Baragona Nogales 1 05/01/2013
David Brenes Carmona 1, SUP 06/01/2013
Alexander Bucker Jiminez 1 02/01/2013
Ricardo A Calderan 1 04/01/2008
Eduardo Calderan Fernandez 1 04/01/2008
Charles Calhoun 1 11/01/2012
Calicto Garcia Federick 1 09/01/2015
Henrique Campos 1 10/01/2010
Isaac Campos Mora 1 08/01/2013
Christhian Canales 1 10/01/2012
Christian Cantrell Gamboa 1 08/01/2013
Jessie Carnes 1 10/01/2013
Didier Castillo 1 10/01/2012
Marco Tulio Castillo 1 10/01/2012
Durby Castillo Campos 1 08/01/2013
Luis Castro 1 04/01/2008
Manuel Cepedes Zalamanca 1 05/01/2013
Gustavo Corrales 1 12/01/2012
Jose Enrique Correa Cianciarulo 1 08/01/2013
Diego Cruz Brenes 1 08/01/2013
Mauricio Cruz Brenes 1 12/01/2015
Alvaro Dormus Picado 1 05/01/2013
Walter Edgardo Perez 1 08/01/2013
Gustavo Fallas 1 04/01/2008
Pablo Figuls Chavarria 1 08/01/2013
Isabel Fornaguera Steiner 1 08/01/2013
Josymar Fuentes 1 10/01/2012
Adolfo Gomez 1 10/01/2012
Alex Gomez 1 10/01/2012
Angela Gonzalez 1 04/01/2008
Francela Gonzales Soza 1 10/01/2013
Andrey Gutierrez 1, FWSUP 11/01/2013
Michael Gutierrez Abarca 1 08/01/2013
Julie Javelle 1 04/01/2008
Jesse Lee Chatty 1 08/01/2013
Esteban Leiton 1 10/01/2012
Emerson Lopez Alfaro 1 10/01/2013
Luis Saiden Lopez Alfaro 1 08/01/2013
Rolando Jose Lopez Aviles 1 04/01/2012
Jose Angel Lopez 1 10/01/2012
Luis Lopez 1 10/01/2010
Walter Johannes Lotz Valverde 1 08/01/2013
Daniel Lujan Mora 1 10/01/2015
Tyler J. Marsh 1 10/01/2012
Kim McGovern 1 10/01/2012
Gustavo Melazzo 1 04/01/2008
Andrea Miranda 1 10/01/2013
Heyner Miranda Rodriguez 1 04/01/2008
Francisco Javier Montes Navarro 1 08/01/2013
Diego Naranjo 2 04/01/2008
Juan Carlos Naranjo 1 01/01/2013
Esteban Paniagua 1 10/01/2010
Dylan Park 1 06/01/2015
Carlos Alonso Peraza Jiminez 1 08/01/2013
Javier Quiros Arias 1, SUP 12/01/2015
Ronald Reyes Pena 2 08/01/2013
Stephen Reyer 1 12/01/2014
Rafael Angel Rodriguez Arguedas 1 10/01/2015
Johan Rojos Acuna 1 04/01/2008
Freddie Roman 1 04/01/2008
Leonidas Ruaro Rogue 1 04/01/2008
Gerado Rubi 1 02/01/2013
Helberth Ruiz Rios 1 10/01/2015
Roger Ruiz Sequeira 1 10/01/2015
Edgar Sanchez Guevara 1 04/01/2008
David Sanchez Solano 1 08/01/2013
Paul Sancho 1 10/01/2013
Christian Santamaria 1 10/01/2013
Adrian Suarez Arce 1 10/01/2013
Jefferson Tascon Prado 1 08/01/2013
David Torres Hernandez 1 04/01/2008
Mcarnzio Urrena 1 04/01/2008
Oscar Mario Vargas 1 10/01/2012
Josue Venegas Arguello 1 08/01/2013
Kimberley Wegman 1 10/01/2011
Debbie Zec Jimenez 1 01/01/2013
Luis Diego Zuniga 1 12/01/2014
Jose Miguel Vargas Navarro 1, FWSUP 11/01/2014
Victor Otarola Ulate 1, FWSUP 11/01/2014
Oscar Diaz Coronado 1, FWSUP 11/01/2014
Neil Kahn 1, FWSUP 11/01/2014
Jorge Adolfo Paniagua Dachner 1 11/01/2014
Gibran Garcia Surf Lvl. 1 , FWSUP 11/01/2015
Travis James Bays Surf Lvl. 1 , FWSUP 11/01/2015
Julia Mueller- Schwenn 1 01/01/2015
Veronica Quiros Meza 1 03/01/2015
Jenory Godinez Cruz 1 11/01/2014
Esther Lloyd Jones 1 11/01/2014
Amit Londner 1 11/01/2014
Edgardo Alfonso Reina Romero 1 11/01/2014
Taylor Alsager 1 11/01/2015
Christopher J Mo'e 1 03/01/2015
Jonathan Marin Monge 1 09/01/2014
Monty Murphrey Surf Lvl. 1 12/01/2015
Alejandro Aguliar 1, SUP 08/01/2015
Ariel Gutierrez Roque 1 Surf, 1 SUP 09/01/2015
Alvaro Azofeifa Guerrero 1 Surf, 1 FWSUP 08/01/2015
Alejandra Muñoz Morales 1 09/01/2015
Ignacio Gomez Collazo 1 09/01/2015
Ricardo Moraga 1, SUP 09/01/2015
Wilberth Campos 1 10/01/2015
Calicto Garcia Federick 1 10/01/2015
Ariel Gutierrez Roque 1, FWSUP 10/01/2015
Alvaro Azofeifa Guerrero 1, SUP 10/01/2015
Alejandra Muñoz Morales 1 11/01/2015
Ignacio Gomez Collazo 1 10/01/2015
Ricardo Moraga 1, SUP 10/01/2015
First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date

Czech Republic

First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date
Petr Babic 1 06/01/2015
Oliva Otmar 1 06/01/2013
Daniel Rektorik 1 09/01/2013
Oliva Otmar 1 06/01/2015
Jirí Matejícek 1 07/01/2015
Jiri Pistek Surf Lvl. 1 09/01/2015
Smicka Jan 1 09/01/2015
Jan Smicka 1 10/01/2015
Lenka Sedlarova 1 11/01/2015
First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date

Denmark

First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date
Palle Jensen Surf Lvl. 1 06/01/2015
Jakob Færch ISA Course Presenter 05/01/2015
Michael Lindberg ISA Course Presenter 05/01/2014
Nikolaj Mølkjær 1, FWSUP 05/01/2015
Carsten Sørensen 1, FWSUP 05/01/2015
Manja Hansen 1, FWSUP 05/01/2015
Rune Erlangsen 1, FWSUP 05/01/2015
Frank Staal 1, FWSUP 06/01/2015
Henrik Bonde 1, FWSUP 06/01/2015
Marianne Pilgaard 1, FWSUP 06/01/2015
Simone Svenningsen 1, FWSUP 06/01/2015
Carolina Malling 1, FWSUP 06/01/2015
Rasmus Fejerskov ISA Course Presenter 05/01/2015
David Thomey Kristensen 1 05/01/2015
Annette Carsing 1, FWSUP 06/01/2015
Hans Lindborg 1, FWSUP 06/01/2015
Amine Bouizgaren 1, FWSUP 06/01/2015
Mor Maluka 1, FWSUP 06/01/2015
Vahine Itscher 1 06/01/2015
Anders Hvass 1 06/01/2015
Palle Jensen FW SUP 11/01/2015
First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date

Ecuador

First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date
Xavier Aguirre Molina 1 02/01/2010
Juan Alberto Pena 1 02/01/2010
Oswaldo G Borbor Mejillon 1 02/01/2010
Danny J Flores Yagual 1 02/01/2010
Carlos A Lopez Palma 1 02/01/2010
Cesar F Moreira Intriago 1 11/01/2014
Jose G Moreira Zambrano 1 02/01/2010
Eusebio R Rodriguez 1 10/01/2012
Milton C Suarez Orrala 1 02/01/2010
Carlos A Velez Zapata 1 02/01/2010
Byron Yagual de la Rosa 1 02/01/2010
Cirilo P Yagual Ramirez 1 04/01/2015
Jorge Cholango 1 02/01/2015
Jorge Luis Cholango 1 08/01/2015
Guido Chiriboga 1 08/01/2015
Corner Rocafuerte 1 08/01/2015
Carlos Goncalvez 2 11/01/2015
First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date

Finland

First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date
Peter Forsström 1, FWSUP 11/01/2015
Sanna Forsström 1, FWSUP 11/01/2014
First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date

France

First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date
Thomas Bourbeillon 1 06/01/2013
Serge Bensoussan 1 06/01/2013
Rafael Brasiliense Baptista 1, SUP 01/01/2014
Eduardo "Bage" Fortes Brayner Costa 1 04/01/2012
Thomas Chancerelle 1 06/01/2013
Sylvain Chauveau Biret 1 06/01/2015
Alix Cranet Deffarge 1 06/01/2013
Sven Daans 2 10/01/2014
Alain Defres 1 10/01/2012
Nicolas Dodier 1 09/01/2012
Oliver Dorn 1 08/01/2012
Axel Fages 1 08/01/2013
Boris Feillon 1 11/01/2014
Jens Foell 2 05/01/2014
Alastair Gault 1 08/01/2013
Alejandro Garcia Penaloza 1 12/01/2013
Melita Gaze 1 08/01/2013
Mallet Guillaume 1 08/01/2013
Patrick Hall 2 06/01/2013
Floriane Herbillon 1 12/01/2013
Francois Lacombe 1 02/01/2015
Max Lindenlaub 1 08/01/2011
Marcos Manfrin 1 07/01/2011
Jordane Micheau 1 06/01/2013
Joel Middlehurst 1 07/01/2012
Dodier Nicolas 2 12/01/2013
Julien Pons 1 01/01/2015
Simon Thieullen 1 02/01/2012
Maarten Verhaert 1 06/01/2014
Tristan Willcox 1 06/01/2015
Daniel Wynands 1 08/01/2013
Christina Antje Friedrich 1 03/01/2015
Angelica Santos Velasco 1 06/01/2015
Sarah Desmet 04/01/2015
Jonas Bischofsberger 2 07/01/2015
Marxer Benoit 1 06/01/2015
Lafitte Erwan 1 08/01/2015
Christopher Capel 1 10/01/2015
Deborah Le Cocq Brionne 1 10/01/2014
Matthieu Maas 1 10/01/2015
Philippe Cussac 1 11/01/2014
Simon Wilkinson 1 11/01/2014
Lucky Joneau 1 01/01/2015
Miklos Rigler 2 02/01/2015
Nic Spiers 2 04/01/2015
Arne Bergwinkl 1 06/01/2015
Troy Ferry 1 08/01/2015
Carl Wigow 1 07/01/2015
Jonathan Kjell 1 07/01/2015
Goijens Wietse 1 08/01/2015
Jonathan Kjell 1 07/01/2015
Carl Wigow 1 07/01/2015
Jordance Micheau 1 07/01/2015
Arne Bergwinkl 1 06/01/2015
Selim Barkat 1 08/01/2015
Adrien Roudergue 1 08/01/2015
Sven Daans 2 10/01/2015
ADAM DAVIS 1 08/01/2015
Renaud Augiron 1 10/01/2015
Conrado Lindner 2 08/01/2015
Hall Patrick 1 08/01/2015
Patrick Fears 1 08/01/2015
Gaudier Romain 1 08/01/2015
PV LABORDE 1 10/01/2015
Sven Daans 1, SUP 10/01/2015
Iliass Souhnoun 1 10/01/2015
Martin Boisson 1 10/01/2015
Audrey Gilles 1 10/01/2015
Vincent Borg 1 11/01/2015
Alain Defres 2 11/01/2015
Emmanuelle Lataste 1 11/01/2015
Greg Reemers FW SUP L1 11/01/2015
Alexandra Lalanne Surf Lvl. 1 11/01/2015
Ludovic Lossky Surf Lvl. 1 12/01/2015
Benoit Goxes Surf Lvl. 1 12/01/2015
First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date

Germany

First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date
Moritz Martin 1 05/01/2015
Nils Adomeit 1 09/01/2015
Niklas Altaner 1 05/01/2015
Linda Aulbach 1 06/01/2013
Rafael Aust Surf Lvl. 2 12/01/2015
Leonie Awad 1 08/01/2012
Andi Barkowski 1 02/01/2012
Andreas Barkowski 1 06/01/2015
Arne Baron 1 08/01/2013
Dominik Becker 1 10/01/2013
Michael Berger 2 03/01/2015
Teresa Biegmann 1 09/01/2015
Jan Blaffert 1 05/01/2012
Christian Boettcher 2 05/01/2013
Patrick Bogatz 1 07/01/2010
Pascal Bsdurek 1 09/01/2013
Thomas Buehrer 1, FWSUP 11/01/2013
Jacob Christan 1 08/01/2013
Jonas Dickman 1 05/01/2014
Neils Sevei Diederichs 1 06/01/2013
Marcos Doemer 1 11/01/2012
Lassisch Dominik 1 12/01/2013
Marc Ebinger 1 05/01/2015
Sebastian Eder 1 07/01/2013
Christian Eltner 1 06/01/2009
Philipp Ertel 1 10/01/2012
Till Ewert 1 06/01/2012
Aike Fielnold 1 05/01/2012
Christian Fischer 1 06/01/2010
Heike Fischer 2 06/01/2013
Ferdinand Fleissner 2 08/01/2011
Selena Fletcher 1 01/01/2015
Daniel Flick 1 06/01/2009
Anna Fuerst 1 04/01/2015
Leonard Geitz 1 12/01/2015
Nina Gehrke 1 06/01/2015
Jens Geiseler 1, FWSUP 11/01/2013
Lukas Geschwind 1 08/01/2012
Lennart Girard 1 12/01/2010
Thorsten Glowalla 1 09/01/2013
Michael Green 1 04/01/2012
Daniel Guenther 1 03/01/2013
Manuel Habesreiter 1 12/01/2012
Tobias Hante 1 04/01/2014
Moritz Hassel 1 06/01/2009
Lars Hauschting 1 FWSUP 01/01/2015
Markus Heinrich 1 FWSUP 11/01/2013
Philipp Henseler 1 04/01/2012
Florian Heidenreich 1 06/01/2015
Franca Heitmann 1 02/01/2015
Sven Hertlein 1 12/01/2011
David Hoeh 1 06/01/2009
Althoff Jakob 1 12/01/2013
Porsch Jan 1 01/01/2014
Marius Janning 1 12/01/2013
Florian Jendro 1 03/01/2015
Mende Johannes 1 10/01/2012
Marko Jovanovic 1 08/01/2015
Daniela Kacavenda 1 03/01/2013
Gregor Kempe 1 FWSUP 11/01/2013
Niko Ketterer 1 08/01/2011
Robert Kienert 1 07/01/2010
Kai Kirbschus 1 05/01/2011
Frederick Kistner 1 06/01/2013
Frederik Kortenhaus 1 06/01/2015
Daniel Kortschakowski 1 08/01/2013
Markus Kruger 1 06/01/2014
James Kuck 1 05/01/2012
Natasha Kuri 1 09/01/2013
Steffen Landgraf 1 02/01/2015
Benjamin Lang 1 07/01/2015
Nadine Lenschau 1, FWSUP 11/01/2014
Meyer Leo 1 11/01/2012
Niclas Ludewigs 1 10/01/2011
Freyer Lukas 1 12/01/2013
Marcel Mallow 1 06/01/2013
Finzel Magdalena 1 11/01/2014
David Mannebach 2 10/01/2015
Timmy Marklowski 1 04/01/2013
Roland Marquart 1 06/01/2009
Fritz Mayerle 1 06/01/2015
Telmo Maza 1 06/01/2012
Johannes Mende 1 10/01/2011
Leo Meyer 1 11/01/2013
Otto Mihalovits 1 07/01/2014
Nele Moellering 1 07/01/2010
Moritz Ott 1 06/01/2013
Christoph Muehle 1 06/01/2009
Andreas Mueller 1 02/01/2009
Benjamin Mueller 2 11/01/2013
Peter Mueller 1 06/01/2015
Vailett Muller 1 05/01/2013
Katharina Nachtigall 1 08/01/2013
Philipp Neumann 1 09/01/2012
Roland Oberperfler 1 05/01/2015
Florian Ortanderl Surf Lvl. 1 11/01/2015
Raoul Osthushenrich 1 08/01/2014
Lennart Pankratz 1 12/01/2010
Philip Pape 1 10/01/2012
Kling Peter 1 11/01/2013
Sebastian Peters 1 07/01/2011
Felix Pinkepank 1 12/01/2010
Melvin Platzer 1 07/01/2014
Johannes Poesl 1 11/01/2015
Tobias Preiss 1 06/01/2012
Matthias Quack 1 06/01/2015
Lennart Quecke 1 07/01/2015
Philipp Quellmalz 1 03/01/2010
Simon Reck 1 06/01/2009
Sarah Reim 1 12/01/2013
Sven Renner 1 03/01/2010
Stefan Roebel 1 06/01/2011
Joerg Rossbach 1 06/01/2009
Jan Rothkranz 1 06/01/2009
Uwe Rotmistrenko 1 07/01/2012
Jasper Rubers 1 06/01/2013
Moritz Rueth 1 06/01/2014
Stefan Saal 1, FWSUP 11/01/2013
Ralf Schaal 1 01/01/2015
Ben Schewe 1 06/01/2012
Frithjof Schmandt 1 05/01/2014
Ole Schmidt 1 04/01/2015
Thomas Schmidt 1 11/01/2015
Valeska Schneider 1 06/01/2015
Merlin Schoenthier 1 06/01/2015
Jonathan Scholz 1 09/01/2011
Niklas Scholz 2 06/01/2015
Vincent Scholz 1 06/01/2015
Joerg Schueler 1 10/01/2012
Robin Schulte 2 01/01/2014
Friederike Schulz 1 02/01/2015
Bastian Schweirtz 1 06/01/2013
Bettina Shaefer 1 08/01/2013
Adrian Siebert 1 04/01/2015
Simon Holger 2 10/01/2014
Liam Smith 1 10/01/2012
Tim Spannagel 1 02/01/2015
Annika Spoden 1 08/01/2013
Miro Stahl 1 09/01/2013
Kristoffer Starke 1 06/01/2015
Miroslav Stehlik Surf Lvl. 1 11/01/2015
Yvonne Stolz 1 11/01/2015
Nina Strobel 1 05/01/2014
Alexander Tesch 1 02/01/2015
Norman Thiel 1 06/01/2009
Jasmin Thesenvitz 1 02/01/2013
Christian Trumpp 1 05/01/2015
Enrico Van Son 1 06/01/2012
Manuel Voigt 1 08/01/2015
Martin Walz 1 04/14/2014
Lukas Waning 1 06/01/2011
Matthias Warmbt 2 04/01/2010
Hagen Waesche 1 11/01/2010
Mario Weber 2 04/01/2015
Daniela Weyers 1 06/01/2011
Johannes Windisch 1 06/01/2014
Hannes Winter 1 07/01/2013
Stefan Witzany 1 06/01/2015
Arthur Wystrychowski 2 04/01/2013
Jan Zablowsky 1 04/01/2015
Rasmus Zaurins 1 04/01/2011
Felix Zemkus 1 04/01/2012
Amelie Zimmer 1 06/01/2014
Marco Zink 1 06/01/2009
Martin Zoellner 1 06/01/2009
Tim Zu Solms 1 11/01/2013
Joshua Sundmacher 2 08/01/2015
Lena Sauer 1 06/01/2014
Christian Relling 1, FWSUP 02/01/2014
Eveline Relling 1, FWSUP 02/01/2015
Schulz Thorsten 1 06/01/2015
Malek Zantout 1 04/01/2015
Felix Flaeschner 1 04/01/2015
Adrian Wizemann 1 04/01/2015
Pascal Kilian 04/01/2015
Lion Mueller 04/01/2015
Johannes Renzel 1 05/01/2015
Henning Windmöller 1 06/01/2015
Fichter Tim 1 07/01/2015
Todzi Ole 1 07/01/2014
Florian Duhse 2 07/01/2015
Marcus-Aurelius Stavrakakis 1 09/01/2014
Michael Prinz 1 10/01/2014
Sebastian Klocke 1 10/01/2014
Florian Schuster 1 07/01/2015
Urs Groepl 1 11/01/2014
Yvonne Hoffmann 1 11/01/2015
Sonkoy Mamani Bath Surf Lvl. 1 11/01/2015
Ulli Schuhmacher 1 11/01/2014
Niklas Sobottka 1 11/01/2014
Johannes Kurz 1 11/01/2015
Nicki Seligmann 1 11/01/2001
Magdalena Finzel 1 11/01/2015
Philip Schallermeir 1 11/01/2001
Fabian Dohmen 1 11/01/2014
Oliver Thies 1 11/01/2015
Alexander Passaro 1 11/01/2014
Johannes Schmid 1 11/01/2014
Lisa Meister 1 12/01/2014
Thomas Moedinger 1 07/01/2014
Marcel Porcher 1 01/01/2015
Petra Offermanns 1, FWSUP 01/01/2015
Hans-peter Jacobs 1 01/01/2015
Christian Relling 1, FWSUP 02/01/2015
Jens Fuhrmann 1 01/01/2015
Chris Derer 1 02/01/2015
Heike Beelert 1 02/01/2015
Jonas Dickmann SUP, FWSUP 02/01/2015
Ole Lietz 1 03/01/2015
Dominik Gotzeina 1 03/01/2014
Thomas Arlt FWSUP 03/01/2015
Thomas Suttner FW SUP 03/01/2015
Margit Abels 1, FWSUP 03/01/2015
Ole Mueller 1 03/01/2015
Manuel Hangarter 1 03/01/2015
Nina Strobel 1 03/01/2015
Matin Walz 1 04/01/2015
Dagmar Taylor 1, FWSUP 04/01/2015
Erna Stangl 1, FWSUP 04/01/2014
Tobias Hante 2 04/01/2015
Michael Graf 1 04/01/2015
Philipp Schneider 1 04/01/2014
Johannes Fürbacher 1 04/01/2015
Paul Günther 1 04/01/2015
Kjen Jandt 1 04/01/2015
Bernhard Aicher 1, FWSUP 04/01/2015
Dimitri Schischkin 1, FWSUP 04/01/2015
Joerg Fluck 1, FWSUP 04/01/2015
Christoph Lerch 1, FWSUP 04/01/2015
Gesine Entzminger 1, FWSUP 04/01/2015
Claas Hohmann 1, FWSUP 04/01/2015
Sebastian Horlet 2 04/01/2015
Michael Michels SUP, FWSUP 03/01/2015
Alexandra Siebert 1 05/01/2015
Freddy Nowicki 1 05/01/2015
Andre Komp 1 05/01/2015
Nik Poersch 1 05/01/2015
Matthias Thelen 1 05/01/2015
Alexander Omiecienski 1 05/01/2015
Manuel Schoenwaelder 1, FWSUP 05/01/2015
Mauritz Redenbacher 1 06/01/2015
Stefan Junge 1 06/01/2015
Rainer Stolpmann 1, FWSUP 06/01/2015
Kathrin Pothast 1, FWSUP 06/01/2015
Michael Koenig 1, FWSUP 06/01/2015
Eggert Paul Stoltenburg 1 07/01/2015
David Claussen 1 07/01/2015
Immanuel Frank 1 07/01/2015
Michel Munz 1 07/01/2015
Robert Voigt 1, FWSUP 07/01/2015
Eggert Paul Stoltenburg 1 07/01/2015
Sonja Stenger 1 08/01/2015
Jonas Rubers 1 07/01/2015
Stefan Junge 1 07/01/2015
Max Weston 1 07/01/2015
Rainer Stolpmann 1, FWSUP 06/01/2015
Kathrin Pothast 1, FWSUP 06/01/2015
Michael Koenig 1, SUP 06/01/2015
Katharina Nachtigall 1 08/01/2015
Kruger Markus Germany 08/01/2015
Thomas Moedinger 1 01/01/2016
Johannes Fürbacher 1 08/01/2015
Alex Betz 1 08/01/2015
Selena Fletcher 1 09/01/2015
Alexander Wegener 1 12/01/2015
Christine Wilms 1 09/01/2015
David Johannes Richter 1 09/01/2015
Lars Hauschting 1, FWSUP 01/01/2016
Jens Kielmann 1 10/01/2015
Dennis Hausl 1 10/01/2015
Leonel Graner 1 10/01/2015
Galle Zdenek 1, FWSUP 10/01/2015
Barbara Bauer 1, FWSUP 10/01/2015
Klaus Dedial 1, FWSUP 10/01/2015
Johannes David Richter 1 10/01/2015
Lennart Siemsgluess 1 10/01/2015
Yannik Lammers 1 11/01/2015
Daniel Spes 1 11/01/2015
Fabian Geldner Surf Lvl. 1 11/01/2015
Alexander Wurm Surf Lvl. 1 11/01/2015
Nils Duerr Surf Lvl. 1 11/01/2015
Inga Ross Surf Lvl. 1 12/01/2015
Sebastian Wünsche Surf Lvl. 1 12/01/2015
Steve Ratzisberger Surf Lvl. 1 12/01/2015
Lennart Jung Surf Lvl. 2 12/01/2015
Thorsten Kegler FWSUP 12/01/2015
Marcel-Andre Hille Surf Lvl. 1 12/01/2015
First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date

Great Britain

First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date
Sarah Allen 1 04/01/2013
Daniel Allsopp 1 07/01/2014
Jonah Andrew 1 08/01/2012
Jamie Andrews 1 08/01/2013
Alex Baker 1 11/01/2012
Jamie Banks 1 08/01/2013
Chris Barrow 1 09/01/2013
Tommy Barthorpe 1 04/01/2013
Lee Bateman 1 09/01/2013
Rosario Battaglia 1 02/01/2013
Stephen Beard 1 08/01/2013
Tom Berry 1 11/01/2012
Sam Bishop 1 06/01/2013
Thomas Booth 1 07/01/2015
Riccardo Borione 1 01/01/2013
Thomas Bradley 1 04/01/2011
Robbie Brady 1 09/01/2012
Adam Briggs 1 10/01/2011
Hannah Bristow 1 08/01/2013
Edward Bunce 1 07/01/2015
Casey Burgess 1 08/01/2014
Callum Burns 1 10/01/2013
Ben Campbell 1 10/01/2010
Dave Canavan 1 06/01/2013
Robin Carpentier 1 05/01/2013
Matt Carre 1 09/01/2012
Steve Cavell 1 12/01/2012
Daniel Pau Clements 1 06/01/2013
Chris Cooper 1 08/01/2013
Marcus Cooper 1 10/01/2013
Rhydian Cox 1 06/01/2013
Graham Cullis 1 12/01/2013
Alex Darkin 1 09/01/2013
Tullio Davanzo 1 08/01/2012
Matthew Davies 1 08/01/2013
Joseph Davies 1 04/01/2013
William Dawson 1 07/01/2012
Simon Deeming 1 02/01/2013
Holly Donnelly 1 08/01/2013
Claire Dudman 1 08/01/2013
Darren Edge 1 12/01/2013
Matt Edwards FW SUP 08/01/2013
Johno Fell 1 04/01/2011
Brad Ferguson 1 09/01/2012
Dale Foster 1 09/01/2013
Brett Freeman 1 10/01/2013
Thomas Fuller 1 06/01/2013
Julian Gardner 1 03/01/2013
Max Gardner 1 11/01/2013
Ben Gentle 1 01/01/2014
Ryan Glasspool 1 04/01/2011
Tom Good 1 10/01/2012
Dean Gough 1, 2, FWSUP 01/01/2020
Emma-mary Gough 2 06/01/2014
David Green 1 06/01/2014
Josephine Green 1 06/01/2013
Christophe Greenwood 1 06/01/2013
Baz Hall 1,2 01/01/2020
Ben Halsey 1 09/01/2013
Laura Hamblin 1 04/01/2013
Tom Hatcher 1, SUP, FW SUP 06/01/2014
Nick Haynes 1 01/01/2014
Stuart Hendrie 1 06/01/2012
Liam Herron 1 10/01/2013
James Heslington 1 11/01/2013
Sandi Hill 1 12/01/2013
Joseph Hobson 1 05/01/2013
Darren Hough 1 08/01/2013
Charlie Hubbard 1 12/01/2012
David Hudson 1 09/01/2012
James Hughes 1 10/01/2011
Samantha Hutchings 1 06/01/2012
Tom Ivey 1 10/01/2014
Mali James 1 08/01/2013
Nicki Jannaway 1 07/01/2015
Henry Jarvis 1 08/01/2013
Daniel Jones 1 07/01/2015
Andy Joyce 1, 2, SUP, FW SUP 01/01/2020
Nic Kings 1 04/01/2013
Rich Lacey 1 08/01/2015
Ryan Langdon 1 08/01/2012
John Langston 1 04/01/2013
Juan Carlos Lascary Homberg 1 01/01/2013
Gareth Lathwood 1 01/01/2013
Kirstin Ledson 1 06/01/2013
Jodie Leeming 1 06/01/2013
Jashan Legg 1 09/01/2014
Emily Lewis 1 10/01/2012
Izzy Lewis 1 08/01/2013
Josephine Livesey 1 05/01/2013
Emma Lochett 1 12/01/2012
J B Mackenzie-Shapland 1 12/01/2013
Iarom Madden 1 11/01/2012
Daniel Maude 1 06/01/2012
Elidh McDowall 1 09/01/2015
Jesse McGowan 1 06/01/2013
Tim Morris 1 06/01/2013
Timothy Moss 1 09/01/2013
Bryony Motture 1 10/01/2014
Thomas Mouzon 1 07/01/2013
Mike Murphy 2 02/01/2014
Angus Murray 1 06/01/2013
Stuart Murray 1 12/01/2012
Hugo Newington 1 09/01/2013
George Norcott 1 12/01/2013
Jamie Obbard 1 10/01/2012
Connor Outram 1 08/01/2013
Chris Owens 1 09/01/2013
Michael Parker 1 04/01/2011
Stuart Parry 2 01/01/2020
Jason Parsons 1 12/01/2012
Troy Paul 1 10/01/2010
Luke Perry 1 07/01/2013
Thomas Perry 1 04/01/2013
Jon Petri 1 05/01/2012
Richard Phipers 1 04/01/2013
Dion Pidgeon 1 12/01/2012
Javier Jimenez Plaza 1 05/01/2014
Sam Plank 1 07/01/2012
Julian Price 1 01/01/2013
Nagai Puntiverio Perujo 1 01/01/2013
John Rathbone 1 06/01/2013
Chevy Reed 1 06/01/2013
Jessica Reed 1 08/01/2013
Kay Reynolds 1 04/01/2013
Lacey Rich 1 11/01/2012
Ashleigh Richardson 2 01/01/2013
Francesco Rigolli 1 08/01/2013
James Royston 1 06/01/2010
Matt Scott FW SUP 08/01/2013
Jenifer Sewell 1 06/01/2013
Freddie Seymour 1 07/01/2013
Jack Seymour 1 06/01/2013
Matthew Seymour 1 02/01/2013
Stephanie Seymour 1 10/01/2011
Josh Shapland 1 12/01/2012
Rob Small 1 SUP 05/01/2013
Harrison Smith 1 09/01/2012
Benjamin Snell 1 10/01/2013
Gwen Spurlock 1 09/01/2013
Daniel Stapleford 1 05/01/2013
Adam Stickland 1 08/01/2013
Joseph Storer-Martin 1 08/01/2013
Erik Svard 1 07/01/2014
Graham Swingler 1 06/01/2013
Alexander Tatko 1 09/01/2013
Alicia Taylor 1 09/01/2013
Mark Thake 1 08/01/2013
Darius Thomas - Kamali 1 10/01/2012
Michael Thomas 1 04/01/2011
Leon Thompson 1 07/01/2013
Chris Thurgood-Perry 1 04/01/2011
Robert Tisshaw 1 06/01/2012
Dominic Traynor 1 08/01/2013
Alex Trumble 1 08/01/2013
William Vernall 1 09/01/2013
Thomas Vincent 1 02/01/2013
John Vinton 1 08/01/2013
Johny Wade 1 10/01/2013
Lyndon Wake 1 06/01/2013
Aaron Ward 1 09/01/2012
Stuart Weatherley 1 08/01/2013
Kathrin Weische 1 05/14/2014
Max Welland 1 08/01/2013
Ben Whayman 1 06/01/2014
Nataniel Wheatley 1 10/01/2012
Andrew White 1 01/01/2013
Henry Whittcomb 1 08/01/2013
Elliot Williams 1 10/01/2015
Lawrence Williams 1 04/01/2013
Gary Woods FW SUP 08/01/2013
Dean Worsford 1 04/01/2011
Grant Young 1 06/01/2013
Elizabeth Ziegelwanger 1 06/01/2013
Nicolas Keruzec 1 04/01/2014
Ellie Cooper 1 10/01/2015
Aimee Le Bachelet 1 10/01/2014
Suzanne Hardy 1 10/01/2015
First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date

Greece

First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date
Georgios Alevizos FW SUP 10/01/2013
Christos Chatzis FW SUP 10/01/2013
Pavlos Chiladakis 1 08/01/2012
Michalis Farsaris FW SUP 10/01/2013
Georgios Fourlas FW SUP 10/01/2013
Anastasios Galanis FW SUP 10/01/2013
Giorgos Karastamatis 1 10/01/2013
Theodoros Leontiadis 1, FWSUP 10/01/2015
Vasilis Missas 1 03/01/2013
Isidoros Plytas 1 08/01/2012
Georgios Samniotis FW SUP 10/01/2013
Petros Vaxevanakis 1 10/01/2013
Vasilis Missas 1 06/01/2015
Alexandros Pappas 1 06/01/2015
Marcel Willuhn 1 06/01/2015
Ioannis Giannopoulos 1 07/01/2015
Ioannis Giannopoulos 1 07/01/2015
First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date

Guam

First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date
KENNETH CONCEPCION 2 10/01/2015
JOHN TAIMANGLO 2 10/01/2015
RODNEY SHAWN CABILES 1 10/01/2015
QUINCY COUSIN 1 10/01/2015
IGNACIO FEJARANG 1 10/01/2015
MARTIN LEON GUERRERO 1 10/01/2015
PETER LINN 1 10/01/2015
KAWIKA NAHOLOWAA 1 10/01/2015
JERRY SHEPP 1 10/01/2015
EDD LACUATA 1 10/01/2015
First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date

Hong Kong

First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date
Cheung Ming Chow 1 11/01/2015
Yu Fung Bryan Ng 1, SUP 02/01/2015
Kin Wing Ng 1, SUP 02/01/2015
Chi Ho Lai 1, SUP 02/01/2015
Lok Kin Wong 1, SUP 02/01/2015
Shui Yin Leung 1, SUP 02/01/2015
Chun Yu Po 1, SUP 02/01/2015
Tsz Tung Tsang 1, SUP 02/01/2015
Ka Lam Lee 1, SUP 02/01/2015
Chung Leung Lee 1, SUP 02/01/2015
Sui Chun Lam 1, SUP 02/01/2015
Becky Fox 1 08/01/2015
First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date

Hungary

First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date
Zoltan Bakro 2 02/01/2015
Christian Attila Marton 1, FWSUP 04/01/2015
First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date

Indonesia

First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date
I Made Mawa Ardana 1 01/01/2015
I Nengah Budiasa 1 01/01/2015
Michael Graf 1 01/01/2015
I Gede Kristyawan 1 01/01/2015
P Made I Made Manuh Ada 1 09/01/2012
Gede I Gede Mariana 1 09/01/2012
Made I Nengah Mudiana Diatmika 1 09/01/2012
Nova I Gede Putu Nova Wirawan 1 09/01/2012
I Putu Peri Ana 1 01/01/2015
I Wayan Dedy Pustika Negara 1 01/01/2015
I Gede Adnyana Sadwieka 1 01/01/2015
I Made Martin Setiaji 1 01/01/2015
Alexander Springenschmidt 2 01/01/2020
Ida Kade Suardana 1 01/01/2015
Andre Andre Subandrio 1 09/01/2011
I Gede Sudipta 1 01/01/2015
Gedes I Gede Sugeng Fitnawa Alit 1 01/01/2015
I Wayan Suniarta 1 08/01/2013
I Wayan Edi Sutirta 1 01/01/2015
I Made Adi Widiana 1 01/01/2015
Windu I Nyoman Windu 1 09/01/2012
I Wayan Yusnadi 1 01/01/2015
I Gd Putu Nova Wirawan 1 01/01/2015
I Made Yudiartha 1 01/01/2015
I Ketut Putrayasa 1 01/01/2015
I Wayan Handika Wijaya 1 01/01/2015
Ramli Ramli 1 01/01/2015
First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date

Ireland

First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date
Paul Darby 1 07/01/2011
Cathal Donnelly 1 10/01/2014
Cathal "Ben" Bennett 1 01/01/2015
David O'Hara 1 FWSUP, SUP 04/01/2015
Mikel Andoni Lopez Martinez 1 07/01/2015
Paul Buchanan FWSUP 12/01/2015
First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date

Israel

First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date
Niv Rakocz 1 06/01/2015
Niv Rakocz 1 07/01/2015
Mayane Mireille Slama 1 11/01/2015
First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date

Italy

First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date
Mirabile Andrea 1 07/01/2008
Raffaele Andretta 1 05/01/2015
Eliana Argine FW SUP 06/01/2013
Alberto Armani 1 03/01/2012
Costanzo Azzu 1 03/01/2010
Gianluca Balletta 1 08/01/2013
Giorgo Bascialla 1 03/01/2010
Alessandro Bassi 1 07/01/2008
Nicola Battistini 1, SUP 04/01/2013
Mirko Bechini 1 03/01/2013
Felix Bekter 1 08/01/2013
Benedetto Belalba 1 03/01/2010
Fabio Benni 1 08/01/2014
Damiano Bergami 1 07/01/2013
Nicola Bergamini 1 04/01/2013
Roberto Bersani 1 10/01/2010
Ario Bertacca 1 07/01/2008
Alessandro Bertel 1 07/01/2011
Elena Bertolini 2 05/01/2015
Alessandro Bianchi 1 06/01/2014
Federico Bianchi 1 09/01/2013
Leonardo Bianchi 1, SUP 11/01/2015
Luca Bider 1 11/01/2015
Luca Biferari 1, SUP 10/01/2015
Desiree Bilon 1 09/01/2012
Andrea Bonfili 1 08/01/2012
Nicola Bresciani 1 07/01/2008
Marco Brocchini 1 07/01/2013
Damiano Brogioni 1 08/01/2013
Pepe Bruno 1, SUP 10/01/2012
Emiliano Bufalini 1 03/01/2013
Antonio Caggegi 1 10/01/2013
Claudio Cagnazzi FW SUP 07/01/2013
Maurizio Cainarca Aristizabal 1 07/01/2015
Umberto Calipari 1 12/01/2010
Daniele Caon 1 03/01/2010
Giordano Bruno Capparella 1, SUP 04/01/2012
Maurizio Carlini FW SUP 08/01/2015
Daniele Carlucci 2 04/01/2015
Marco Carmuco FW SUP 09/01/2013
Yari Cavallini 1 11/01/2010
Lorenzo Ceccarelli 1 10/01/2012
Daniele Ceragioli 1 08/01/2013
Claudio Chelotti 2 04/14/2014
Riccardo Chiura 1 11/01/2012
Diddo Ciani 1, SUP 12/01/2013
Filippo Cigliano 1 10/01/2014
Gianni Cilio 2 05/01/2015
Alessandro Clinco 1 07/01/2011
Mauro Cogoni 1 12/01/2013
Paolo Colombini 2 11/01/2015
Lorenzo Conti 1 08/01/2013
Massimiliano Contu 1, SUP 08/01/2012
Maurizio Coppola 1, SUP 06/01/2015
Thomas Cravarezza Surf Lvl. 1 12/01/2015
Stefano Creti 1, SUP 12/01/2012
Emanuel De Galitis 1 11/01/2010
Daniele De Giorgi 1 06/01/2013
Alessandro De Martini 1 03/01/2013
Stefanao Dell' Anno 1, SUP 11/01/2012
Antonio di Bisceglie 1 07/01/2008
Giuseppe Di Maio 1 03/01/2010
Alessandro Dini 1, FW SUP 01/01/2020
Stefano Dini 1 11/01/2010
Roberto Dominichini 1, SUP 04/01/2013
Andrea Donato 1 11/01/2010
Gianluca Donzelli 1 07/01/2008
Marco Dottori 1, SUP 08/01/2013
Simone Esposito 2 05/01/2015
Simone Fabiani 1 08/01/2013
Carroccia Fabio 1 04/01/2013
Roberto Fabris 1, SUP 08/01/2012
Francesco-Roberto Federici 1 09/01/2013
Bernardino Fiorillo 1 10/01/2012
Davide Fogola 1 08/01/2013
Alberto Fondi 1 04/01/2013
Giacomo Fondi 1 04/01/2013
Franco Francesconi 1 10/01/2010
Arianna Franzina 1 08/01/2013
Andrea Frola 1 03/01/2015
Graziano Fruzzetti 2, FW SUP 03/01/2015
Emanuele Fulceri 1 03/01/2010
Carlo Furbetta 1 04/01/2013
Simone Galeazzi 1 03/01/2010
Giulio Galietta 1 03/01/2013
Riccardo Galli 1 09/01/2015
Matteo Galzerino 1 08/01/2013
Fabrizio Gasbarro 1, SUP 04/01/2012
Stefano Gatta 1 07/01/2008
Massimo Giordano 1 03/01/2010
Simone Giorgi 1 07/01/2008
Stefano Giuliani 2 11/01/2010
Giancarlo Gentile 1 03/01/2013
Ivana Graglia 1 03/01/2015
Marco Gregori Surf Lvl. 2 12/01/2015
Emanuele Guglielmetti 1, SUP 10/01/2013
Luca Gullino 1 02/01/2013
Nicola Indemini 1 06/01/2012
Alessandro Inga 1 08/01/2013
Patrizio Jacobacci 2 11/01/2010
Danilo La Mantia 1 08/01/2012
Matteo Lanteri 1 08/01/2013
Stefano Lazzarini 1 03/01/2010
Francesco Lenci 1 03/01/2010
Matteo Leporatti 1 03/01/2010
Matteo Lo Brano 1 03/01/2010
Marco Locorotondo 1 11/01/2015
Barbara Lombardi FW SUP 07/01/2015
Mario Lombardi 1, SUP 08/01/2012
Alberto Lopane 1 07/01/2008
Alessandro Lo Piccolo 1 01/01/2014
Rosario Lo Porto 1 06/01/2012
Alessandro Lovo 2 06/01/2014
Ginesio Ludovisi 1 07/01/2011
Denis Lupo 1 04/01/2012
Enzo Maggi 1, FW SUP 05/01/2013
Giacomo Maggiorelli 1 09/01/2015
Paolo Maggiorelli 1 07/01/2015
Gabriele Malato FW SUP 09/01/2013
Cesare Manfredi 1 05/01/2013
Giulia Manfrini 1 08/01/2015
Francesco Mangino 1 07/01/2008
Marco Manzecchi 1, SUP 06/01/2015
Alberto Maiorano 1 03/01/2012
Alvise Marcolin 1 09/01/2015
Giorgio Marotta 1 08/01/2013
Raffaele Martusciello 1 03/01/2010
Massimo Mattioli 1 10/01/2015
Sasha Marziali 1 10/01/2015
Daniel Mazzucchelli 1 07/01/2008
Johannes Menghi 1 06/01/2012
Riccardo Miglia Surf Lvl. 1 12/01/2015
Jacopo Migliorini 1 06/01/2015
Marco Morelli 1 03/01/2010
Manuele Muliello 1 03/01/2012
Chiara Murenu 1 09/01/2013
Alfredo Musetti 1 07/01/2008
Giuseppe Nocentini FW SUP 09/01/2013
Massimo Nova 1 12/01/2012
Marco Odoardi 1 08/01/2015
Marco Olent 1 06/01/2015
Alessandro Olocco 1 09/01/2013
Alessandro Onofri 1, SUP 04/01/2012
Davide Onorato 1 06/01/2015
Fabrizio Orsello 1 06/01/2015
Luigi Ortolani FW SUP 06/01/2013
Luca Pacchini 1 07/01/2014
Stefano Padovani FW SUP 06/01/2015
Luca Palagi 1 07/01/2010
Elisa Palmerini 1 06/01/2012
Sandro Paoli 1 03/01/2010
Alberto Paolino 1 03/01/2010
Andrea Papa 1, SUP, FWSUP 07/01/2014
Andrea Parisi 1 07/01/2008
Denis Pasolini 1 07/01/2008
Roberto Pellegrino 1 04/01/2015
Bruno Pepe 1, SUP 01/01/2015
Enrico Perricone 1 12/01/2012
Giulia Petecariu FW SUP 06/01/2013
Jacopo Petrini 1 07/01/2008
Franco Piccioni 1, SUP 04/01/2015
Riccardo Piccolo 1 04/01/2013
Serafino Pittau 1 11/01/2013
Ferdinando Pizzino 1 10/01/2015
Andrea Pizzo 1 08/01/2015
Marco Poggioni 1 06/01/2013
Igor Profili 1 11/01/2011
Stefano Puccinelli 1, SUP 06/01/2013
Michele Puliti 1 07/01/2008
Luigi Reghitto 1, SUP 08/01/2015
Marco Renne 1 03/01/2010
Ronald Reyes 2 08/01/2012
Marco Ricci 1 05/01/2013
Giulio Rigano 1 10/01/2013
Alessandro Rista 1 08/01/2014
Giacomo Rocca 1 07/01/2015
Nicola Romani 1 04/01/2013
Simone Rommelli 1 03/01/2010
Fabrizio Ronci 1 07/01/2008
Alessandro Rovesti 1, SUP 04/01/2013
Gianluca Rossi 1 08/01/2012
Andrea Rossolino 1 07/01/2008
Gianluca Salomoni 1 06/01/2015
Riccardo Salvini 1, SUP 12/01/2014
Alessandro Servadei 2 05/01/2015
Michele Sessini 1 05/01/2013
Simi Simone 1 03/01/2010
Fabrizio Sinesio 1 07/01/2008
Loris Smurro 1 08/01/2013
Andrea Sonato 1 07/01/2015
Simone Spelta 1 07/01/2008
Luca Spreafico 1 07/01/2014
Davide Strambi 1 10/01/2011
Alessandro Staffa 1 05/01/2015
Marco Tasciotti 1 07/01/2014
Massimo Tavani 1 07/01/2008
Luca Terramoccia 1 08/01/2013
Giorgio Troncarelli 1 08/01/2014
Torquanto Turrin 1 03/01/2010
Giorgio Urbani 1 09/01/2015
Simone Valentino 1 07/01/2008
Gianluca Veglianti 1 10/01/2012
Alessandro Venier 1 07/01/2015
Marco Vestri 1 08/01/2013
Gianmario Vide 1 08/01/2013
Valentina Vitale 2 11/01/2013
Federico Zanchetta 1 06/01/2011
Lorenzo Zappulla Vinci Surf Lvl. 2 05/01/2016
William Zappatore 1, SUP 11/01/2012
Loris Zerbinati 1 09/01/2014
Stefania Zorgniotti 1 04/01/2014
Andrea Scatolero 1 05/01/2014
Piacente Valerio 1 06/01/2015
Diego Gogna 1 06/01/2015
Alessandro Merli 1, FWSUP 07/01/2015
Lucy Johnston 1 08/01/2015
Stefano Piccolo 1 09/01/2014
Tommaso Garufi 1 09/01/2014
Roberto Mandolini 1 09/01/2014
Francesco Dell'anna FWSUP 1 09/01/2014
Pier Luigi Rovegno SUP FW 09/01/2014
Luca Ambrosoni SUP FW 09/01/2015
Nino Lecca SUP FW 09/01/2014
Flavia Arcangeli 1 09/01/2014
Nicola Gianni FWSUP 1 09/01/2014
Luca Luini SUP FW 09/01/2014
Gianni Salamanca SUP FW 09/01/2014
Antonio Caggegi 1 10/01/2015
Francesca Rubegni 1 11/01/2015
Davide Spluga 1 10/01/2015
Luca Banda 1 10/01/2014
Cielo Urselli 1 10/01/2015
Alberto Peschiulli 1 10/01/2014
Fabio Ziglioli 1 10/01/2015
Michele Zucconi 1 10/01/2015
Teresa Dell' Ovo 1, FWSUP 10/01/2015
Leonard Nika Surf Lvl. 1 + SUP 11/01/2015
Alberto Gomez 1 10/01/2014
Christian Burlando 1 10/01/2014
Andrea Buonamico 1 10/01/2014
Gioia Rosa Uliana Lvl. 1 + SUP 11/01/2015
Marco Ricci 1 11/01/2015
Stefano Dell' Anno 1, SUP 11/01/2015
Emiliano Deosti 1, SUP, FW SUP 09/01/2014
RUSSO FRANCESCO 1, SUP 06/01/2015
TINELLI GIULIA 1 01/01/2015
ALICE RONCONI 1 01/01/2015
IVAN GALGANI 1 01/01/2015
PORCHEDDU GIANLUCA 1 01/01/2015
ANDREA UGOLINI 1 01/01/2015
MARCONI PAOLO 1, SUP 01/01/2015
GIUSEPPE SALVINI 1 01/01/2015
Luca Bonamico 1 02/01/2015
Valerio Bruna 1 02/01/2015
Fabio Cavallotto 1 02/01/2015
Davide Bonsignore 1, SUP 02/01/2015
Barbara Lamuraglia 1, FWSUP 02/01/2015
Nicola Mari Flat Water SUP 06/01/2015
Furio Cioni 1 05/01/2015
GIANLUCA PORCHEDDU 1, SUP 05/01/2015
Giuseppe Di Paola 1, SUP 05/01/2015
RACHELE LENCIONI 1 05/01/2015
Simone De Rubeis 1, SUP 05/01/2015
GIUSEPPE SALVINI 1, SUP 05/01/2015
DENISE DELLA GIACOMA 1, FWSUP 05/01/2015
GIAMPAOLO CAMPUS 1 06/01/2015
Federico Piemontese 1 07/01/2015
Emanuele Nicosia 1 07/01/2015
Emanuelle Nicosia 1 07/01/2015
Giorgio Bascialla 1 08/01/2015
MAURIZIO PRANZO 1 08/01/2015
MARTA IMARISIO 1 08/01/2015
Carroccia Fabio 1 08/01/2015
ELIANA ARGINE 1 08/01/2015
ALESSANDRO ROVESTI 1, SUP 08/01/2015
Fabiani Simone 1 08/01/2015
Fabio Benni 1 08/01/2015
Maurizio Aristizabal 1 08/01/2015
LUCA LUINI 1, FWSUP 09/01/2015
FLAVIA ARCANGELI 1 09/01/2015
MATTEO LANTERI 1 09/01/2015
Laura Gianni 1, FWSUP 09/01/2015
Elisa Giunta 1, FWSUP 09/01/2015
Vincenzo Tommaselli 1, FWSUP 09/01/2015
Andrea Messei 1, FWSUP 09/01/2015
Fontanelli Mirco 1, FWSUP 09/01/2015
Francolini Andrea 1, FWSUP 09/01/2015
Paolo Maltoni 1, FWSUP 09/01/2015
Filippo Covarelli 1, FWSUP 09/01/2015
Andrea Francolini 1, FWSUP 09/01/2015
Francesco Meloni 1, FWSUP 09/01/2015
Melis Andrea 1, FWSUP 09/01/2015
Cinzia Bertucelli 1 09/01/2015
Ivano Ballestracci 1 09/01/2015
Michele Domenico Catania 1 09/01/2015
Giacomo Gori 1 09/01/2015
Francesco Maria Quarta 1 09/01/2015
Silvia Paita 1 09/01/2015
Davide Mantovani 1 09/01/2015
Corrado Gualtieri 1 09/01/2015
Marco Paoletti 1 09/01/2015
Andrea Melis 1 09/01/2015
Gianni Salamanca 2 09/01/2015
Federico Zaltron 09/01/2015
ANDREA Bonamico 1 10/01/2015
PIERLUIGI ROVEGNO 1 10/01/2015
Filippo Covarelli 1, FWSUP 10/01/2015
SILVANO BORGATTI 1, FWSUP 10/01/2015
MATTEO MELETTI 1, FWSUP 10/01/2015
Diego Cadeddu 1 10/01/2015
FABIO BRUGNOLINI 1 10/01/2015
TOMMASO GIOVANNI RIGON 1 10/01/2015
CORRADO GIUSSANI 1 10/01/2015
GUIDI IACOPO 1 10/01/2015
MICHELANGELO ROMBI 1 10/01/2015
MARCO PILUDU 1 10/01/2015
FILIPPO LERA 1, SUP 10/01/2015
GIULIO SERRA 1 Surf, 1 FWSUP, 1 SUP 10/01/2015
TOMMASO Monaci 1 10/01/2015
LORENZO CASTAGNA 1 11/01/2015
ROBERTO PECCHIA FW SUP 11/01/2015
Manuel Zanotto Surf Lvl. 1 + SUP 11/01/2015
Santavicca Claudio Surf Lvl. 1 11/01/2015
Francesco Dell'Anna Surf Lvl. 1 + SUP; FW SUP 11/01/2015
Alexandro Moreschini FW SUP 11/01/2015
Lorenzo Barni Surf Lvl. 1 11/01/2015
First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date

Japan

First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date
Kanae Asada 2 08/01/2014
Naoyuki Aya 1 10/01/2015
Hiroki Harashima Official Presenter: 2, FWSUP 01/01/2020
Shumei Hata 1 08/01/2014
Kumagai Hideaki 1 08/01/2014
Masahira Hideki 1 10/01/2015
Kaido Hirano 1 08/01/2014
Shinichi Ikeya 2 08/01/2014
Toshiko Inoki 1 10/01/2015
Keigo Ishii 1 08/01/2014
Yusuke Ito 1 01/01/2015
Chie Jumonji 1 10/01/2015
Yasuhiko Kawauchi 1 07/01/2015
Nakasako Kengo 2 01/01/2014
Kitazawa Kenichi 2 01/01/2015
Kiyoshi Komori 1 07/01/2015
Hirano Kotoyuki 1 12/01/2014
Kunihiro Kudo 2 08/01/2014
Yamada Kyohei 1 08/01/2014
Akinobu Maeda 1 08/01/2014
Yusuke Marukawa 1 02/01/2015
Tatsushi Matsui 1 08/01/2014
Kei Matsuyama 1 08/01/2014
Ryo Matsuyama 1 08/01/2014
Toshio Munemasa 1 08/01/2014
Takumi Murakami 1 10/01/2015
Shinicirou Nakahara 1 07/01/2015
Kengo Nakasako 2 08/01/2014
Miki Niwa 1 10/01/2015
Hidetoshi Okuhara 2 08/01/2014
Tetsuya Ono 1 07/01/2015
Yuko Ose 1 01/01/2015
Misato Sase 1 08/01/2014
Kohei Shioya 1 10/01/2015
Hiromichi Soeda 2 07/01/2015
Naoto Suzuki 1 08/01/2014
Hiromi Takada 1 08/01/2014
Hiro Takahashi 2 01/01/2020
Masanori Tomioka 2 08/01/2014
Mieto Ushikoshi 2 07/01/2015
Naoya Watanuki 1 06/01/2014
Shozo Yamamoto 1 07/01/2015
Shin Seugki 1 11/01/2014
Kimifumi Okajima 2 01/01/2015
Osamu Yoshinaga 1 11/01/2014
Okajima Hiromori 2 01/01/2015
Fumio Ogawa 2 01/01/2015
Masanobu Koga 2 01/01/2015
Yoshihiko Utsumi 2 01/01/2015
Ryosuke Yoshitomi 1 11/01/2014
Yusuke Maki 2 01/01/2015
Masato Wada 2 01/01/2015
Kouhei Takiguchi 1 11/01/2014
Hiroki Osanai 1 11/01/2014
Kimifumi Imoto 1 12/01/2014
Takara Mitalai 1 12/01/2014
Takamitsu Shinji 2 06/01/2015
Yusuke Ito 1 06/01/2015
Kenichi Kitazawa 2 01/01/2015
Yuko Ose 1 01/01/2015
Yusuke Marukawa 1 02/01/2015
First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date

Korea

First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date
Ji Hun Lee 1 07/01/2014
Kyung Shik Min 1 07/01/2014
Jang Hyun Seo 1 07/01/2014
First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date

Lebanon

First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date
Ali Elamine 1 Surf, 1 SUP 08/01/2015
First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date

Liechtenstein

First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date
Dominik Weigand 1 03/01/2013
First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date

Madagascar

First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date
Samson Valesoa Ialy 1 04/01/2013
First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date

Malaysia

First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date
Phil Benoist FW SUP 08/01/2013
Mohd Fairus Bin Ahmad 1 03/01/2013
Ungku Gadafee Bin Ungku Najib 1 03/01/2013
Lubrey Lim Yu Lung 1 03/01/2013
Bryan Ng Yoong Seng 1 03/01/2013
Ahmad Shahir Bin Mohd Zainuddin 1 03/01/2013
First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date

Maldives

First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date
Ismail Afzal 1 06/01/2011
Ali Rifshaan Ahmed 1 08/01/2013
Mohamed Aman 1 06/01/2011
Abdullah Areef 1 06/01/2011
Hussain Areef 1 06/01/2011
Ahmed Rasheed Dara 1 03/01/2015
Hussain Fayaz 1 06/01/2011
Ashley Hussain Hinde 1 03/01/2015
Ahmed Rasheed Madey 1 08/01/2013
Ali Reehaan 1 06/01/2011
Mohamed Shiuneel 1 06/01/2011
Ali Rifshan Ahmed Curren 1 03/01/2015
Ali Reehan Mohamed 1 03/01/2015
Steve Newton Surf Lvl. 1 11/01/2015
First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date

Mexico

First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date
Katie Fiona Allan 1 01/01/2011
David Almeida 1, SUP 09/01/2013
Roberto Arenas 1, SUP 07/01/2015
Gerardo Avila 1 01/01/2011
Ramon Avila 1 01/01/2011
Joel Barraza 1, SUP 08/01/2012
Diego Cadena 1, SUP 08/01/2012
Kalle Carranza 1 01/01/2011
Nazario Carranza 1 01/01/2011
Geovani Cervantes 1, SUP 08/01/2012
Jose Luis De Anda 1, SUP 08/01/2012
Eduardo Fernandez 1, SUP 08/01/2012
Emilio Fernandez 1, SUP 08/01/2012
Cesar de la Rosa Flipen 1, SUP 08/01/2012
Horacio Garcia 1, SUP 08/01/2012
Maria Godoy 1, SUP 09/01/2013
Patricio Gonzales 1, SUP 08/01/2012
Sergio Gonzales 1, SUP 08/01/2012
Hector Mauricio Gonzalez 1, SUP 05/01/2012
Felipe Hernandez 1, SUP 08/01/2012
Risa Mara Machuca 1, SUP 08/01/2015
Isrrael Preciado 1, SUP 08/01/2012
Rogelio Ramos 1, SUP 08/01/2012
Adrian Rodriguez 1, SUP 08/01/2012
Armando Rodriguez 1, SUP 08/01/2012
Isidro Rodriguez 1, SUP 08/01/2012
Alberto Sanchez 1, SUP 08/01/2012
Adam Scotty 1, SUP 08/01/2012
Roberto Tzahuii 1, SUP 08/01/2012
Hector Vallejos 1, SUP 08/01/2012
First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date

Morocco

First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date
Astitanou Abdelati 1 06/01/2009
Abdelali Banane 1 07/01/2010
Rachid Oumast Surf Lvl. 1 12/01/2015
Moncef Sedki 1 04/14/205
Ismail Benlamlih 1 03/01/2015
Mark Johnson 1 06/01/2015
Marc Johnson 1 06/01/2014
First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date

Netherlands

First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date
Maaetje Bertens 1 08/01/2013
Niels Beuker 1 04/01/2015
Lars Boeck 1 12/01/2012
Bram Bosch 1 01/01/2014
Bram Buesink 1 07/01/2013
Eva De Koning 1 10/01/2015
Marlos De Roode 1 08/01/2013
Alain Duquenoy 1 07/01/2013
Tomas Gons 1 01/01/2013
Jens Heijkoop 1 03/01/2013
Jeffrey Hogervorst 1 07/01/2014
Lotte Rika Jacobs 1 06/01/2015
Wander Jansen 1 06/01/2013
Filip Kawka 1 07/01/2013
Ashley Koelemeijer 1 06/01/2013
Jenny Lau 1 06/01/2012
Patrick Rudu Pollet 1 08/01/2013
Rodney Ray 1 10/01/2012
Wilkinson Simone 2 01/01/2015
Michiel Six 1 07/01/2014
Tycho Six 1 08/01/2013
Julian Iglesias Stancato 1 10/01/2012
Emma Te Hietbrink 1 06/01/2012
Teunis Johannes Van De Kamp 1 08/01/2013
Hans Van den Broek 1 01/01/2020
Michael Van den Wijngaart 1 08/01/2014
Huib van der Aar 1 07/01/2014
Oscar Van EE 1 08/01/2013
Tom Van Egmond 1 06/01/2014
Mark Van Gasteren 1 05/01/2015
Els van Hunsel 1 10/01/2015
Erwin Van Putten 1 04/01/2015
Suzanne Vermeer 1 07/01/2013
Rick Vlek 2 06/01/2015
Karin Vreeken 1 06/01/2013
Caspar Weemers 1 02/01/2014
Saske Wentink 1 07/01/2014
Erik Ringelberg 1 06/01/2015
Nicole van Diemen 2 08/01/2014
Pim Duindam 1 10/01/2014
Jasper Bakker 1 10/01/2014
Tim Padmos 1 10/01/2014
Michael Weterings 1 10/01/2015
Johan Van Eeden 1 10/01/2014
Bob Limmen 1 10/01/2014
Joost Zaalberg 1 10/01/2014
Kaspar Hamminga 1 10/01/2001
Kaspar Hamminga 1 10/01/2014
Bert Geysen 1 12/01/2015
Lars Westen 1 10/01/2014
Marthijn van der Eijk 1 10/01/2014
Yannick Gal 1 10/01/2014
Pascal van der Mast 1 10/01/2014
Nikeh Dickhoff 1 10/01/2014
Jessica Scheper 1 10/01/2015
Hedegaard Hans 1, FWSUP 11/01/2014
Michael Allman 1, FWSUP 11/01/2014
Jeppe Skafsgaard Jeppesen 1, FWSUP 11/01/2014
FINJA GÖTZ 1, FWSUP 11/01/2014
Gabriele Ott 1, FWSUP 11/01/2014
Steen Toft- Larsen 1, FWSUP 11/01/2014
Annette Qvistgaard 1, FWSUP 11/01/2014
Jesper Thomsen 1, FWSUP 11/01/2014
Anne- Sofie Frederiksen 1, FWSUP 11/01/2014
Karim Chioua 1 12/01/2014
Kenneth Bakker 1 01/01/2015
Allard Kooter 1 03/01/2015
Jos Westerhuis 1 03/01/2015
Sarah Grau 1, FW SUP 04/01/2015
Arnoud Toet 1 06/01/2015
Semoira Stomp 1 07/01/2015
Lex Esser 1 07/01/2015
Jasper Wester 1 07/01/2015
Peter IJsel de Schepper 1 06/01/2015
Britte van der Pouw 1 07/01/2015
Tatiana Mallee 1 07/01/2015
Viktor van der Valk 1 08/01/2015
Melinda Quinones-Fortes 1 07/01/2015
Alex Vrijlandt 1 07/01/2015
Rianca Pronk 1 08/01/2015
Ernst Van Driel 1 08/01/2015
David Heijnen 1 08/01/2015
Pim van der Meer 1 08/01/2015
Zoe Scheidegger 1 08/01/2015
Marieke van Erp 1 08/01/2015
Alex Vreeburg 1 08/01/2015
Khephren Houbaert 1 09/01/2015
Ingrid Schorre 1 09/01/2015
Rodney Ray 1 09/01/2015
Sanne Vermeij 1 10/01/2015
annet klement 1 10/01/2015
Thomas Van Well 1 10/01/2015
Daan Warmerdam 1 10/01/2015
Gijs den Boer 1 10/01/2015
Bruce Boelens 1 10/01/2015
Maartje Bertens 1, SUP 10/01/2015
Michael Enzo Raul van den Wijngaart 1, SUP 10/01/2015
Hendrik Pieter Meijer 1, SUP 10/01/2015
Sebastiaan Houthoff 1 10/01/2015