ISA Certified Surf Coach & Instructor Directory

Argentina

First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date
Julian Balmaceda 2 11/01/2014
Federico Daniel Chiappetta Surf Lvl. 1 12/01/2015
Francisco De Aurteneche 1 12/01/2014
Santiago De Gaetano Lopez 2 01/01/2015
Wagner Esteban 2 01/01/2015
Gisela Nicolet Surf Lvl. 1 12/01/2015
Diego Pagliardini 2 01/01/2015
Jonatan Pujato 2 11/01/2014
Juan Benito Suarez 2 01/01/2015
Lucas Villalba 2 01/01/2015
Walter Daniel Zagame 1, FWSUP 02/01/2015
Marcelo Zuleta 1, FWSUP 08/01/2015
DARIO GONZALEZ 1 01/01/2015
JULIO MERCERE 1 01/01/2015
MATIAS BERNATENE 1 01/01/2015
MARIANO ELIAS GUERISOLI 1 01/01/2015
FACUNDO GABRIEL GONZALEZ SERRA 1 01/01/2015
ARTURO CASALET 1 01/01/2015
DIEGO IBARRA 1 01/01/2015
GALLO GIANMARCO 2 01/01/2015
SEBASTIAN RIGGIO 1 01/01/2015
SANTIAGO RIGGIO 1 01/01/2015
ROBERTO IGLESIAS 1 01/01/2015
JUAN PABLO BISIGNANO 1 01/01/2015
LEANDRO AGUSTIN VACCARO 1 01/01/2015
JULIAN MACIEL 1 01/01/2015
MARIANO DE CABO 1 01/01/2015
GUILLERMO GALELLA 1 01/01/2015
AGUSTIN PANZIERA 1 01/01/2015
NICOLAS LOPEZ BARRERA 1 01/01/2015
RODRIGO CASON 1, SUP 01/01/2015
GABRIEL NANNINI 1, SUP 01/01/2015
MARCO PARENTI 1, SUP 01/01/2015
SEBASTIAN BARBERO 1, SUP 01/01/2015
JUAN MASANTE 1, SUP 01/01/2015
ELOISA BERRIER 1, SUP 01/01/2015
LORENA CERMESONI BARBERO 1, SUP 01/01/2015
PEDRO GHILINI 2 01/01/2015
JUAN CRUZ DINENNO 2 01/01/2015
KATERINA ONYSCZUKZ 2 01/01/2015
SOFIA GUATELLI 2 01/01/2015
MAXIMILIANO ECHEGOYEN 2 01/01/2015
FEDERICO MARIA PETERSEN 2 01/01/2015
First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date

Australia

First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date
Geronemo Stanglmeier 1 05/01/2015
Rhys Flynn 1 04/01/2015
Thomas Mouzon 2 11/01/2014
Nahum Lopez Sanchez 1 12/01/2014
Ross MacRae 1 06/01/2015
Trevor Medcalf 2 05/01/2015
Jessica Norris 1 06/01/2015
Sasha Dettori 1, FWSUP 09/01/2015
Jimmy Cowan SURF L1 02/01/2016
First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date

Austria

First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date
Aline Bock 1 10/01/2015
Peter Braun 1, FW SUP 11/01/2014
Gert Brunauer 2 06/01/2015
Gerald Kirchmayr 1 12/01/2014
Marco Koenig 1 10/01/2015
Reini Koettsdorfer 1 11/01/2012
Nader Michael 1 12/01/2014
Johnny Nesslinger 1,2, FWSUP 01/01/2020
Max Neubock Surf Lvl. 1 12/01/2015
Peter Peherstorfer 2 06/01/2015
Stefan Pfeiller 2 10/01/2015
Gregor Praher 1 05/01/2015
Dieter Raditsch Surf Lvl. 2 12/01/2015
Georg Ronovsky 1 05/01/2015
Merlin Schoenthier 1 06/01/2015
Ioannis Andreas Koulepis SURF L1 03/01/2016
Boris Lehner 2 01/01/2020
Florian Baumgartner 1 04/01/2015
Daniel Schwandl 06/01/2015
Lucas Brand 1 05/01/2015
Stefan Resch Surf Lvl. 2 12/01/2015
Rene Schnelzer 2 10/01/2014
Peter Steininger 1, FWSUP 10/01/2015
Paul Stiegler 1 11/01/2014
Susanne Haindl 1, FWSUP 11/01/2014
Isabella Hansmann Surf Lvl. 1 12/01/2015
Reinhard Koettstorfer Surf Lvl. 2 12/01/2015
Martin Eisner SURF L1 02/01/2016
Paul Stornig 1 02/01/2015
Norbert Langbrandner 1, FWSUP 04/01/2015
Andreas Bezecny 1, FWSUP 04/01/2015
Michael Fally 1, FWSUP 04/01/2015
Heinrich Seidl 1, FWSUP 05/01/2015
Michael Vogel 1, FWSUP 05/01/2015
FELIX KOHL 1 09/01/2015
Gregor Fabikan Surf Lvl. 2 12/01/2015
Kevin Etheridge 1 12/01/2015
Richard Gratzei FWSUP 12/01/2015
Juergen Lichtmannegger FWSUP 12/01/2015
First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date

Bali

First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date
First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date

Belgium

First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date
Jasper Bostoen SURF L1 02/01/2016
Marjolein Debeer Surf Lvl. 1 11/01/2015
Ruben De Greve 1 03/01/2015
Stijn Elsen SURF L1 03/01/2016
Hannes Hamelton 1 06/01/2015
Glenn Lemmens SURF L1 03/01/2016
William Moretus Plantin De Bouchout SURF L1 05/01/2016
Niel Op De Beeck 1 01/01/2015
Robby Schaubroeck Surf Lvl. 1 12/01/2015
Yohani Simoens 1 05/01/2015
Lien Steurs SURF L1 03/01/2016
Hans Vanvaerenbergh 1 01/01/2015
Dries Curinckx Surf Lvl. 1 02/01/2016
Pieter Van Overbeke 02/01/2015
Sebastiaan Francois SURF L1 02/01/2016
Jorg Luypaert SURF L1 04/01/2016
Cedric Lauwers 1 06/01/2015
Friso Bostoen SURF L1 01/01/2016
Sasha Borrey SURF L1 04/01/2015
Nielson Vercaemst 1 06/01/2015
Stabel Frank 1 06/01/2015
Jasmine Debeer 1 06/01/2015
Jasmine Debeer 1 06/01/2015
WALTER OSIMANI 1, SUP 07/01/2015
Vanholen Jurgen 1 09/01/2015
Erik David 1 10/01/2015
Jurgen Vanholen 1 10/01/2015
Mathieu Bonhomme Surf Lvl. 1 12/01/2015
Vic Peeters SURF L1 12/01/2016
Mathieu Keunen SURF L1 12/01/2016
Leander Declercq SURF L1 12/01/2016
Thibo Christiaens SURF L1 12/01/2015
Jonathan Verduyn 1 01/01/2016
Alexander Dhiet 1 01/01/2016
Axl Bardiau SURF L1 02/01/2016
Sander Bellings SURF L1 06/01/2016
Andreas De Bie SURF L1 02/01/2016
Tars De Raeymaeker SURF L1 02/01/2016
Ruben Duchi SURF L1 06/01/2016
Stijn Duchi SURF L1 02/01/2016
Laura Farber SURF L1 06/01/2016
Matthias Gekiere SURF L1 02/01/2016
Edward Jiang SURF L1 02/01/2016
Fabienne Loral SURF L1 02/01/2016
Arne Mannaerts SURF L1 02/01/2016
Stephanie Martinsen SURF L1 06/01/2016
Jeroen Oeyen SURF L1 02/01/2016
Dries Stevens SURF L1 02/01/2016
Anthony Van Allemeersch SURF L1 02/01/2016
Jef Van de Veire SURF L1 02/01/2016
Clint Van Droogenbroeck SURF L1 02/01/2016
Kim Van Gucht SURF L2 06/01/2016
Dimitri Vandemwyngaerdem SURF L1 02/01/2016
Andreas Bulckens SURF L1 02/01/2016
Laurens Broes SURF L1 02/01/2016
Sammy Claes SURF L1 02/01/2016
Helena Swaelen SURF L1 02/01/2016
First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date

Brazil

First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date
Conde Marcos 1,2 01/01/2020
Moretto Roberto Surf Lvl. 2 + SUP 12/01/2015
Alex Hargreaves 2 04/01/2015
Edher Reis 2 04/01/2015
Aelson Alves de Silva 2 04/01/2015
Angelica Pimentel 1 07/01/2015
Hamilton Rodrigues 1 07/01/2015
First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date

Canada

First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date
Desiree Bilon 1 09/01/2015
Claudia Bluteau SURF L1 01/01/2016
First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date

Chile

First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date
Juan Pablo "Mono" Barrientos 1 01/01/2020
Osvaldo Hun 1 11/01/2014
Rodrigo Hun 1 11/01/2014
OSCAR LATORRE 1 10/01/2015
Diego Ignacio Mora Gaete 1 11/01/2014
Carla Perez 1 08/01/2015
Julian Antonio Sandoval Saavedra 1 11/01/2014
ALFRED SEPULVEDA 2 11/01/2014
ANDRES VALDES 1 11/01/2015
Julio Zalazar 1 01/01/2016
Ramón Burr SURF L1 04/01/2016
Victor Herrera 1 11/01/2014
Cristian Espinoza Vega 1 09/01/2015
Juan Carlos Carreño Lorca 1 11/01/2014
Andrés Varas Bustamante 1 01/01/2015
Fernando Enrique De la Puente Ahumada 1 01/01/2015
Francisco Muñoz 1 01/01/2015
Daniel Piaza 1 03/01/2015
Gabriel Rodriguez 1 03/01/2015
Pedro Lazcano 1 03/01/2015
Marcelo González 1 03/01/2015
Francisco Veliz 1 03/01/2015
Alvaro Rodriguez 1 03/01/2015
Carlos Contreras 1 03/01/2015
Nicolás Montabone 1 03/01/2015
José Suazo 1 03/01/2015
Alberto Navarro 1 03/01/2015
Christian Durand 1 03/01/2015
Ismael Herreros 1 03/01/2015
Nicolás Mangelsdorff 1 03/01/2015
Alberto Hurtado 1 03/01/2015
Joaquin Lathrop 1 03/01/2015
Juan Garcìa de la huerta 1 03/01/2015
Alfonso Maira 1 03/01/2015
Ignacio Garafulich 1 03/01/2015
Santiago Larrain 1 03/01/2015
Gareth Du Toit 1 03/01/2015
Dom Moore 1 03/01/2015
Andrés Rodrigo Gallegos 1 05/01/2015
Sebastian González 1 06/01/2015
MARTIN THEO Prado 1 07/01/2015
José Luis Marambio 1 07/01/2015
Kevyn Gutierrez 1 07/01/2015
Ricardo Olea 1 07/01/2015
Natalia Figueroa 1 07/01/2015
Milen del Pilar De la punte 1 07/01/2015
Jaime Felipe Aravena 1 07/01/2015
Carla Perez Salas 1 09/01/2015
Camila Olavarria Surf Lvl. 1 11/01/2015
Gregorina Piero Surf Lvl. 1 12/01/2015
Rodrigo Silva Surf Lvl. 1 12/01/2015
Rodrigo Sanhueza SURF L1 + SUP 12/01/2015
Jorge Gonzalez Fuica SURF L1 12/01/2015
Rodrigo Astudillo Teixeira Surf Lvl. 1 12/01/2015
Pablo Sepúlveda Ramírez SURF L1 12/01/2015
Carlos Pacheco SURF L1 01/01/2016
Christian Pavez SURF L1 01/01/2016
Paula Cristi SURF L1 01/01/2016
Jorge Rojas SURF L1 01/01/2016
Miguel Encinas SURF L1 01/01/2016
Martin Salinas SURF L1 01/01/2015
Jonathan Saravia SURF L1 01/01/2016
Valeria Mellado SURF L1 01/01/2016
Juan Pablo Ortiz SURF L1 01/01/2016
Fabiola Torrealba SURF L1 01/01/2016
Paulina Valdes FWSUP 01/01/2016
Karime Roa SURF L1 01/01/2016
Hernan Gomez SURF L1 01/01/2016
Juan Leon SURF L1 01/01/2016
First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date

China

First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date
Nicola Zanella 1 Surf, 1 FWSUP 03/01/2015
Darci Liu 1 Surf, 1 FWSUP 03/01/2015
Michael Weaver 1 Surf, 1 FWSUP 03/01/2015
Brendan Sheridan 1 Surf, 1 FWSUP 03/01/2015
James Robert Farquhar 1 Surf, 1 FWSUP 03/01/2015
Arkar Kyaw 1 Surf, 1 FWSUP 03/01/2015
?? Wu Hua SURF L1 01/01/2016
?? Jiya SURF L1 01/01/2016
?? Junjun SURF L1 01/01/2016
Ho Yin Ma SURF L1 02/01/2016
First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date

Costa Rica

First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date
Nelson Acosta Lopez 1 12/01/2014
Maria del Mar Alfaro 1, SUP 11/01/2014
Alonso Santos Aragon Matarrita 1 10/01/2015
Tinis Araujo Gomar 1 10/01/2015
Calicto Garcia Federick 1 09/01/2015
Mauricio Cruz Brenes 1 12/01/2015
Daniel Lujan Mora 1 10/01/2015
Dylan Park 1 06/01/2015
Javier Quiros Arias 1, SUP 12/01/2015
Stephen Reyer 1 12/01/2014
Rafael Angel Rodriguez Arguedas 1 10/01/2015
Helberth Ruiz Rios 1 10/01/2015
Roger Ruiz Sequeira 1 10/01/2015
Luis Diego Zuniga 1 12/01/2014
Jose Miguel Vargas Navarro 1, FWSUP 11/01/2014
Victor Otarola Ulate FWSUP 01/01/2016
Oscar Diaz Coronado 1, FWSUP 11/01/2014
Neil Kahn 1, FWSUP 11/01/2014
Jorge Adolfo Paniagua Dachner 1 11/01/2014
Gibran Garcia Surf Lvl. 1 , FWSUP 11/01/2015
Travis James Bays Surf Lvl. 1 , FWSUP 11/01/2015
Julia Mueller- Schwenn 1 01/01/2015
Veronica Quiros Meza 1 03/01/2015
Jenory Godinez Cruz 1 11/01/2014
Esther Lloyd Jones 1 11/01/2014
Amit Londner 1 11/01/2014
Edgardo Alfonso Reina Romero 1 11/01/2014
Taylor Alsager 1 11/01/2015
Christopher J Mo'e 1 03/01/2015
Monty Murphrey Surf Lvl. 1 12/01/2015
Alejandro Aguliar SURF L1 + SUP 08/01/2016
Ariel Gutierrez Roque 1 Surf, 1 SUP 09/01/2015
Alvaro Azofeifa Guerrero 1 Surf, 1 FWSUP 08/01/2015
Alejandra Muñoz Morales 1 09/01/2015
Ignacio Gomez Collazo 1 09/01/2015
Ricardo Moraga 1, SUP 09/01/2015
Wilberth Campos 1 10/01/2015
Calicto Garcia Federick 1 10/01/2015
Ariel Gutierrez Roque 1, FWSUP 10/01/2015
Alvaro Azofeifa Guerrero 1, SUP 10/01/2015
Alejandra Muñoz Morales 1 11/01/2015
Ignacio Gomez Collazo 1 10/01/2015
Ricardo Moraga 1, SUP 10/01/2015
Andrea Diaz SURF L2 12/01/2015
Julia Mueller-Schwenn SURF L1 02/01/2016
First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date

Czech Republic

First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date
Petr Babic 1 06/01/2015
Oliva Otmar SURF L1 06/01/2016
Jirí Matejícek 1 07/01/2015
Jiri Pistek Surf Lvl. 1 09/01/2015
Smicka Jan 1 09/01/2015
Jan Smicka 1 10/01/2015
Lenka Sedlarova 1 11/01/2015
First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date

Denmark

First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date
Palle Jensen Surf Lvl. 1 06/01/2015
Jakob Færch Flat Water SUP 05/01/2016
Nikolaj Mølkjær 1, FWSUP 05/01/2015
Carsten Sørensen 1, FWSUP 05/01/2015
Manja Hansen 1, FWSUP 05/01/2015
Rune Erlangsen 1, FWSUP 05/01/2015
Frank Staal 1, FWSUP 06/01/2015
Henrik Bonde 1, FWSUP 06/01/2015
Marianne Pilgaard 1, FWSUP 06/01/2015
Simone Svenningsen 1, FWSUP 06/01/2015
Carolina Malling 1, FWSUP 06/01/2015
Rasmus Fejerskov ISA Course Presenter 05/01/2015
David Thomey Kristensen 1 05/01/2015
Annette Carsing 1, FWSUP 06/01/2015
Hans Lindborg 1, FWSUP 06/01/2015
Amine Bouizgaren 1, FWSUP 06/01/2015
Mor Maluka 1, FWSUP 06/01/2015
Vahine Itscher 1 06/01/2015
Anders Hvass 1 06/01/2015
Palle Jensen FW SUP 11/01/2015
Michael Lindberg Flat Water SUP 05/01/2016
First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date

Ecuador

First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date
Cesar F Moreira Intriago 1 11/01/2014
Cirilo P Yagual Ramirez 1 04/01/2015
Jorge Cholango 1 02/01/2015
Jorge Luis Cholango 1 08/01/2015
Guido Chiriboga 1 08/01/2015
Corner Rocafuerte 1 08/01/2015
Carlos Goncalvez 2 11/01/2015
First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date

Finland

First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date
Peter Forsström 1, FWSUP 11/01/2015
Sanna Forsström 1, FWSUP 11/01/2014
First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date

France

First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date
Sylvain Chauveau Biret 1 06/01/2015
Boris Feillon 1 11/01/2014
Francois Lacombe SURF L1 02/01/2016
Julien Pons 1 01/01/2015
Tristan Willcox 1 06/01/2015
Christina Antje Friedrich SURF L1 03/01/2016
Angelica Santos Velasco 1 06/01/2015
Sarah Desmet 04/01/2015
Jonas Bischofsberger 2 07/01/2015
Marxer Benoit 1 06/01/2015
Lafitte Erwan 1 08/01/2015
Christopher Capel 1 10/01/2015
Deborah Le Cocq Brionne 1 10/01/2014
Matthieu Maas 1 10/01/2015
Philippe Cussac SURF L2 12/01/2015
Simon Wilkinson 1 11/01/2014
Lucky Joneau 1 01/01/2015
Miklos Rigler SURF L2 02/01/2016
Nic Spiers 2 04/01/2015
Arne Bergwinkl 1 06/01/2015
Troy Ferry 1 08/01/2015
Carl Wigow 1 07/01/2015
Jonathan Kjell 1 07/01/2015
Goijens Wietse 1 08/01/2015
Jonathan Kjell 1 07/01/2015
Carl Wigow 1 07/01/2015
Jordance Micheau 1 07/01/2015
Arne Bergwinkl 1 06/01/2015
Selim Barkat 1 08/01/2015
Adrien Roudergue 1 08/01/2015
Sven Daans SURF L2 + SUP / FWSUP 10/01/2015
ADAM DAVIS 1 08/01/2015
Renaud Augiron 1 10/01/2015
Conrado Lindner 2 08/01/2015
Hall Patrick 1 08/01/2015
Patrick Fears 1 08/01/2015
Gaudier Romain 1 08/01/2015
PV LABORDE 1 10/01/2015
Iliass Souhnoun SURF L1 10/01/2015
Martin Boisson 1 10/01/2015
Audrey Gilles 1 10/01/2015
Vincent Borg 1 11/01/2015
Alain Defres SURF L1 11/01/2015
Emmanuelle Lataste 1 11/01/2015
Greg Reemers FW SUP L1 11/01/2015
Alexandra Lalanne Surf Lvl. 1 11/01/2015
Ludovic Lossky Surf Lvl. 1 12/01/2015
Benoit Goxes Surf Lvl. 1 12/01/2015
Julien Couturier Surf Lvl. 1 12/01/2015
Valentin Landes Surf Lvl. 1 12/01/2015
Nicolas Kerneis SURF L1 01/01/2016
Dorian VanWyngene 1 01/01/2016
Nicolas Dodier SURF L2 02/01/2016
Scott Jacobs SURF L1 02/01/2016
Simon Galamez SURF L1 + SUP 02/01/2016
Charlotte Carpentier SURF L1 + SUP 02/01/2016
First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date

Germany

First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date
Moritz Martin 1 05/01/2015
Nils Adomeit 1 09/01/2015
Niklas Altaner 1 05/01/2015
Rafael Aust Surf Lvl. 2 12/01/2015
Andreas Barkowski SURF L1 06/01/2016
Michael Berger SURF L2 03/01/2016
Teresa Biegmann 1 09/01/2015
Marc Ebinger 1 05/01/2015
Selena Fletcher 1 01/01/2015
Anna Fuerst 1 04/01/2015
Leonard Geitz 1 12/01/2015
Nina Gehrke 1 06/01/2015
Lars Hauschting 1 FWSUP 01/01/2015
Florian Heidenreich 1 06/01/2015
Franca Heitmann 1 02/01/2015
Florian Jendro 1 03/01/2015
Marko Jovanovic 1 08/01/2015
Frederik Kortenhaus 1 06/01/2015
Steffen Landgraf SURF L1 03/01/2016
Benjamin Lang 1 07/01/2015
Nadine Lenschau 1, FWSUP 11/01/2014
Finzel Magdalena 1 11/01/2014
David Mannebach 2 10/01/2015
Fritz Mayerle 1 06/01/2015
Peter Mueller 1 06/01/2015
Roland Oberperfler 1 05/01/2015
Florian Ortanderl Surf Lvl. 1 11/01/2015
Johannes Poesl 1 11/01/2015
Matthias Quack 1 06/01/2015
Lennart Quecke 1 07/01/2015
Ralf Schaal SURF L1 01/01/2016
Ole Schmidt 1 04/01/2015
Thomas Schmidt 1 11/01/2015
Valeska Schneider 1 06/01/2015
Merlin Schoenthier 1 06/01/2015
Niklas Scholz 2 06/01/2015
Vincent Scholz SURF L1 06/01/2016
Friederike Schulz SURF L1 02/01/2016
Adrian Siebert 1 04/01/2015
Simon Holger 2 10/01/2014
Tim Spannagel 1 02/01/2015
Kristoffer Starke SURF L2 12/01/2015
Miroslav Stehlik Surf Lvl. 1 11/01/2015
Yvonne Stolz 1 11/01/2015
Alexander Tesch SURF L1 02/01/2016
Christian Trumpp 1 05/01/2015
Manuel Voigt 1 08/01/2015
Mario Weber 2 04/01/2015
Stefan Witzany SURF L1 06/01/2016
Jan Zablowsky 1 04/01/2015
Joshua Sundmacher 2 08/01/2015
Lukas Schauder SURF L1 02/01/2016
Eveline Relling FWSUP 02/01/2016
Schulz Thorsten 1 06/01/2015
Malek Zantout 1 04/01/2015
Felix Flaeschner 1 04/01/2015
Adrian Wizemann 1 04/01/2015
Pascal Kilian 04/01/2015
Lion Mueller 04/01/2015
Johannes Renzel 1 05/01/2015
Philipp Braun SURF L1 02/01/2016
Henning Windmöller 1 06/01/2015
Laurenz Steierl SURF L1 02/01/2016
Fichter Tim 1 07/01/2015
Florian Duhse 2 07/01/2015
Michael Prinz 1 10/01/2014
Sebastian Klocke 1 10/01/2014
Florian Schuster 1 07/01/2015
Urs Groepl 1 11/01/2014
Yvonne Hoffmann 1 11/01/2015
Sonkoy Mamani Bath Surf Lvl. 1 11/01/2015
Ulli Schuhmacher 1 11/01/2014
Niklas Sobottka 1 11/01/2014
Johannes Kurz 1 11/01/2015
Magdalena Finzel 1 11/01/2015
Fabian Dohmen 1 11/01/2014
Oliver Thies 1 11/01/2015
Alexander Passaro 1 11/01/2014
Johannes Schmid 1 11/01/2014
Marcel Porcher 1 01/01/2015
Petra Offermanns 1, FWSUP 01/01/2015
Hans-Peter Jacobs SURF L1 01/01/2016
Christian Relling FWSUP 02/01/2016
Jens Fuhrmann 1 01/01/2015
Chris Derer SURF L1 02/01/2016
Heike Beelert 1 02/01/2015
Ole Lietz SURF L1 03/01/2016
Thomas Arlt FWSUP 03/01/2015
Thomas Suttner FW SUP 03/01/2015
Margit Abels 1, FWSUP 03/01/2015
Ole Mueller 1 03/01/2015
Manuel Hangarter 1 03/01/2015
Nina Strobel 1 03/01/2015
Matin Walz 1 04/01/2015
Dagmar Taylor 1, FWSUP 04/01/2015
Tobias Hante 2 04/01/2015
Michael Graf SURF L1 04/01/2016
Johannes Fürbacher 1 04/01/2015
Paul Günther 1 04/01/2015
Kjen Jandt 1 04/01/2015
Bernhard Aicher 1, FWSUP 04/01/2015
Dimitri Schischkin 1, FWSUP 04/01/2015
Joerg Fluck 1, FWSUP 04/01/2015
Christoph Lerch 1, FWSUP 04/01/2015
Gesine Entzminger 1, FWSUP 04/01/2015
Claas Hohmann 1, FWSUP 04/01/2015
Sebastian Horlet 2 04/01/2015
Michael Michels SUP, FWSUP 03/01/2015
Alexandra Siebert 1 05/01/2015
Freddy Nowicki Surf Lvl. 2 12/01/2015
Andre Komp 1 05/01/2015
Nik Poersch 1 05/01/2015
Matthias Thelen 1 05/01/2015
Alexander Omiecienski 1 05/01/2015
Manuel Schoenwaelder 1, FWSUP 05/01/2015
Mauritz Redenbacher 1 06/01/2015
Stefan Junge 1 06/01/2015
Rainer Stolpmann 1, FWSUP 06/01/2015
Kathrin Pothast 1, FWSUP 06/01/2015
Michael Koenig 1, FWSUP 06/01/2015
Eggert Paul Stoltenburg 1 07/01/2015
David Claussen 1 07/01/2015
Immanuel Frank 1 07/01/2015
Michel Munz 1 07/01/2015
Robert Voigt 1, FWSUP 07/01/2015
Eggert Paul Stoltenburg 1 07/01/2015
Sonja Stenger 1 08/01/2015
Jonas Rubers 1 07/01/2015
Stefan Junge 1 07/01/2015
Max Weston 1 07/01/2015
Rainer Stolpmann 1, FWSUP 06/01/2015
Kathrin Pothast 1, FWSUP 06/01/2015
Michael Koenig 1, SUP 06/01/2015
Katharina Nachtigall SURF L1 08/01/2015
Kruger Markus Germany 08/01/2015
Thomas Moedinger SURF L1 01/01/2016
Johannes Fürbacher 1 08/01/2015
Alex Betz 1 08/01/2015
Selena Fletcher 1 09/01/2015
Alexander Wegener 1 12/01/2015
Christine Wilms 1 09/01/2015
David Johannes Richter 1 09/01/2015
Lars Hauschting 1, FWSUP 01/01/2016
Jens Kielmann 1 10/01/2015
Dennis Hausl 1 10/01/2015
Leonel Graner 1 10/01/2015
Galle Zdenek 1, FWSUP 10/01/2015
Barbara Bauer 1, FWSUP 10/01/2015
Klaus Dedial 1, FWSUP 10/01/2015
Johannes David Richter 1 10/01/2015
Lennart Siemsgluess 1 10/01/2015
Yannik Lammers 1 11/01/2015
Daniel Spes 1 11/01/2015
Fabian Geldner SURF L1 11/01/2015
Alexander Wurm Surf Lvl. 1 11/01/2015
Nils Duerr Surf Lvl. 1 11/01/2015
Inga Ross Surf Lvl. 1 12/01/2015
Sebastian Wünsche Surf Lvl. 1 12/01/2015
Steve Ratzisberger Surf Lvl. 1 12/01/2015
Lennart Jung Surf Lvl. 2 12/01/2015
Thorsten Kegler FWSUP 12/01/2015
Marcel-Andre Hille Surf Lvl. 1 12/01/2015
Marcus Feistel Surf Lvl. 1 12/01/2015
Matthias Pawlowski FWSUP 12/01/2015
Janina Gauch SURF L1 12/01/2015
Tobias Kraft SURF L1 12/01/2015
Manuel Habesreiter SURF L1 01/01/2016
Sinan Kaygisiz SURF L1 01/01/2016
Ole Wendt SURF L1 01/01/2016
Iris Eckert SURF L1 01/01/2016
Moritz Rueth SURF L1 01/01/2016
Jakob Hogeweg FWSUP 01/01/2016
Johannes Flores Loth SURF L1 01/01/2016
Manuel Werneke SURF L1 01/01/2016
Peer-Christian Hartmann SURF L1 02/01/2016
Aiko Weber SURF L1 02/01/2016
First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date

Great Britain

First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date
Thomas Booth 1 07/01/2015
Edward Bunce 1 07/01/2015
Dean Gough 1, 2, FWSUP 01/01/2020
Baz Hall 1,2 01/01/2020
Daniel Jones 1 07/01/2015
Andy Joyce 1, 2, SUP, FW SUP 01/01/2020
Rich Lacey 1 08/01/2015
Elidh McDowall 1 09/01/2015
Stuart Parry 2 01/01/2020
Elliot Williams 1 10/01/2015
Ellie Cooper 1 10/01/2015
Suzanne Hardy 1 10/01/2015
First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date

Greece

First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date
Theodoros Leontiadis FWSUP 12/01/2015
Vasilis Missas SURF L1 06/01/2015
Alexandros Pappas 1 06/01/2015
Marcel Willuhn 1 06/01/2015
Ioannis Giannopoulos 1 07/01/2015
First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date

Guam

First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date
KENNETH CONCEPCION 2 10/01/2015
JOHN TAIMANGLO 2 10/01/2015
RODNEY SHAWN CABILES 1 10/01/2015
QUINCY COUSIN 1 10/01/2015
IGNACIO FEJARANG 1 10/01/2015
MARTIN LEON GUERRERO 1 10/01/2015
PETER LINN 1 10/01/2015
KAWIKA NAHOLOWAA 1 10/01/2015
JERRY SHEPP 1 10/01/2015
EDD LACUATA 1 10/01/2015
First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date

Hong Kong

First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date
Cheung Ming Chow 1 11/01/2015
Yu Fung Bryan Ng SURF L1 + SUP 02/01/2016
Kin Wing Ng SURF L1 + SUP 02/01/2016
Chi Ho Lai SURF L1 + SUP 02/01/2016
Lok Kin Wong 1, SUP 02/01/2015
Shui Yin Leung SURF L1 + SUP 02/01/2016
Chun Yu Po SURF L1 + SUP 02/01/2016
Tsz Tung Tsang SURF L1 + SUP 02/01/2016
Ka Lam Lee SURF L1 + SUP 02/01/2016
Chung Leung Lee SURF L1 + SUP 02/01/2016
Sui Chun Lam SurF L1 + SUP 02/01/2016
Becky Fox 1 08/01/2015
First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date

Hungary

First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date
Zoltan Bakro SURF L2 02/01/2016
Christian Attila Marton 1, FWSUP 04/01/2015
Bence Letai Surf Lvl. 1 12/01/2015
First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date

India

First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date
Antony Varghees SURF L1 01/01/2016
Hameed Shahul SURF L1 01/01/2016
Doppa Anudeep SURF L1 01/01/2016
Erni Nicola SURF L1 01/01/2016
Reboul Samai SURF L1 01/01/2016
Murugan Vel SURF L1 01/01/2016
Venkatassalam Sankar SURF L1 01/01/2016
M Siva SURF L1 01/01/2016
Meghavan Moorthy SURF L1 01/01/2016
Samuel Sandeep SURF L1 01/01/2016
P Mukesh SURF L1 01/01/2016
Reboul Juan SURF L1 01/01/2016
Kumar Kiran SURF L1 01/01/2016
Kumar Samanth SURF L1 01/01/2016
Suvarna Deekshith SURF L1 01/01/2016
Patiyan Tushar SURF L1 01/01/2016
Edy Rodrigues SURF L1 01/01/2016
Madushanka Ravindu SURF L1 01/01/2016
Madushanka Priyal SURF L1 01/01/2016
First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date

Indonesia

First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date
I Made Mawa Ardana 1 01/01/2015
I Nengah Budiasa 1 01/01/2015
I Gede Kristyawan 1 01/01/2015
I Putu Peri Ana 1 01/01/2015
I Wayan Dedy Pustika Negara 1 01/01/2015
I Gede Adnyana Sadwieka 1 01/01/2015
I Made Martin Setiaji 1 01/01/2015
Alexander Springenschmidt SURF L2 02/01/2016
Ida Kade Suardana 1 01/01/2015
I Gede Sudipta 1 01/01/2015
Gedes I Gede Sugeng Fitnawa Alit 1 01/01/2015
I Wayan Edi Sutirta 1 01/01/2015
I Made Adi Widiana 1 01/01/2015
I Wayan Yusnadi 1 01/01/2015
I Gd Putu Nova Wirawan 1 01/01/2015
I Made Yudiartha 1 01/01/2015
I Ketut Putrayasa 1 01/01/2015
I Wayan Handika Wijaya 1 01/01/2015
Ramli Ramli 1 01/01/2015
First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date

Ireland

First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date
Cathal Donnelly 1 10/01/2014
Cathal "Ben" Bennett 1 01/01/2015
David O'Hara 1 FWSUP, SUP 04/01/2015
Mikel Andoni Lopez Martinez 1 07/01/2015
Paul Buchanan FWSUP 12/01/2015
Jack Kennedy FWSUP 02/01/2016
Michael Gallagher SURF L1 03/01/2016
First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date

Israel

First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date
Niv Rakocz 1 06/01/2015
Niv Rakocz 1 07/01/2015
Mayane Mireille Slama 1 11/01/2015
First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date

Italy

First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date
Raffaele Andretta 1 05/01/2015
Elena Bertolini 2 05/01/2015
Leonardo Bianchi 1, SUP 11/01/2015
Luca Bider 1 11/01/2015
Luca Biferari 1, SUP 10/01/2015
Maurizio Cainarca Aristizabal 1 07/01/2015
Maurizio Carlini FW SUP 08/01/2015
Daniele Carlucci 2 04/01/2015
Diddo Ciani 1, SUP 12/01/2013
Filippo Cigliano 1 10/01/2014
Gianni Cilio 2 05/01/2015
Paolo Colombini 2 11/01/2015
Maurizio Coppola 1, SUP 06/01/2015
Thomas Cravarezza Surf Lvl. 1 12/01/2015
Alessandro Dini 1, FW SUP 01/01/2020
Simone Esposito 2 05/01/2015
Andrea Frola 1 03/01/2015
Graziano Fruzzetti 2, FW SUP 03/01/2015
Riccardo Galli 1 09/01/2015
Ivana Graglia 1 03/01/2015
Marco Gregori Surf Lvl. 2 12/01/2015
Marco Locorotondo 1 11/01/2015
Barbara Lombardi FW SUP 07/01/2015
Giacomo Maggiorelli 1 09/01/2015
Paolo Maggiorelli 1 07/01/2015
Giulia Manfrini 1 08/01/2015
Marco Manzecchi 1, SUP 06/01/2015
Alvise Marcolin 1 09/01/2015
Massimo Mattioli 1 10/01/2015
Sasha Marziali 1 10/01/2015
Riccardo Miglia Surf Lvl. 1 12/01/2015
Jacopo Migliorini 1 06/01/2015
Marco Odoardi 1 08/01/2015
Marco Olent 1 06/01/2015
Davide Onorato 1 06/01/2015
Fabrizio Orsello 1 06/01/2015
Stefano Padovani FW SUP 06/01/2015
Roberto Pellegrino 1 04/01/2015
Bruno Pepe 1, SUP 01/01/2015
Franco Piccioni 1, SUP 04/01/2015
Ferdinando Pizzino 1 10/01/2015
Andrea Pizzo 1 08/01/2015
Luigi Reghitto 1, SUP 08/01/2015
Giacomo Rocca 1 07/01/2015
Gianluca Salomoni 1 06/01/2015
Riccardo Salvini SURF L1 + SUP 01/01/2016
Alessandro Servadei 2 05/01/2015
Andrea Sonato SURF L2 02/01/2016
Alessandro Staffa 1 05/01/2015
Giorgio Urbani 1 09/01/2015
Alessandro Venier 1 07/01/2015
Lorenzo Zappulla Vinci Surf Lvl. 2 05/01/2016
Piacente Valerio 1 06/01/2015
Diego Gogna 1 06/01/2015
Alessandro Merli 1, FWSUP 07/01/2015
Roberto Mandoloni SURF L1, FWSUP 01/01/2016
Lucy Johnston 1 08/01/2015
Luca Ambrosoni SUP FW 09/01/2015
Antonio Caggegi 1 10/01/2015
Francesca Rubegni 1 11/01/2015
Davide Spluga 1 10/01/2015
Cielo Urselli 1 10/01/2015
Alberto Peschiulli 1 10/01/2014
Fabio Ziglioli 1 10/01/2015
Michele Zucconi 1 10/01/2015
Teresa Dell' Ovo 1, FWSUP 10/01/2015
Leonard Nika Surf Lvl. 1 + SUP 11/01/2015
Alberto Gomez 1 10/01/2014
Christian Burlando 1 10/01/2014
Andrea Buonamico 1 10/01/2014
Gioia Rosa Uliana Lvl. 1 + SUP 11/01/2015
Marco Ricci 1 11/01/2015
Stefano Dell' Anno 1, SUP 11/01/2015
RUSSO FRANCESCO 1, SUP 06/01/2015
TINELLI GIULIA SURF L1 01/01/2016
ALICE RONCONI SURF L1 02/01/2016
IVAN GALGANI SURF L1 01/01/2016
PORCHEDDU GIANLUCA 1 01/01/2015
ANDREA UGOLINI 1 01/01/2015
Paolo Marconi SURF L1 + SUP 01/01/2016
GIUSEPPE SALVINI 1 01/01/2015
Luca Bonamico 1 02/01/2015
Valerio Bruna 1 02/01/2015
Fabio Cavallotto 1 02/01/2015
Davide Bonsignore SURF L1 + SUP 02/01/2016
Barbara Lamuraglia FWSUP 02/01/2016
Nicola Mari Flat Water SUP 06/01/2015
Furio Cioni 1 05/01/2015
GIANLUCA PORCHEDDU 1, SUP 05/01/2015
Giuseppe Di Paola 1, SUP 05/01/2015
RACHELE LENCIONI 1 05/01/2015
Simone De Rubeis 1, SUP 05/01/2015
GIUSEPPE SALVINI SURF L1 + SUP 05/01/2015
DENISE DELLA GIACOMA 1, FWSUP 05/01/2015
GIAMPAOLO CAMPUS 1 06/01/2015
Federico Piemontese 1 07/01/2015
Emanuelle Nicosia 1 07/01/2015
Giorgio Bascialla 1 08/01/2015
MAURIZIO PRANZO 1 08/01/2015
MARTA IMARISIO 1 08/01/2015
Fabio Carroccia 1 01/01/2015
ELIANA ARGINE 1 08/01/2015
ALESSANDRO ROVESTI 1, SUP 08/01/2015
Fabiani Simone 1 08/01/2015
Fabio Benni 1 08/01/2015
Maurizio Aristizabal 1 08/01/2015
LUCA LUINI 1, FWSUP 09/01/2015
FLAVIA ARCANGELI 1 09/01/2015
MATTEO LANTERI 1 09/01/2015
Laura Gianni 1, FWSUP 09/01/2015
Elisa Giunta 1, FWSUP 09/01/2015
Vincenzo Tommaselli 1, FWSUP 09/01/2015
Andrea Messei 1, FWSUP 09/01/2015
Fontanelli Mirco 1, FWSUP 09/01/2015
Francolini Andrea 1, FWSUP 09/01/2015
Paolo Maltoni 1, FWSUP 09/01/2015
Andrea Francolini 1, FWSUP 09/01/2015
Francesco Meloni 1, FWSUP 09/01/2015
Melis Andrea 1, FWSUP 09/01/2015
Cinzia Bertucelli 1 09/01/2015
Ivano Ballestracci 1 09/01/2015
Michele Domenico Catania 1 09/01/2015
Giacomo Gori 1 09/01/2015
Francesco Maria Quarta 1 09/01/2015
Silvia Paita 1 09/01/2015
Davide Mantovani 1 09/01/2015
Corrado Gualtieri 1 09/01/2015
Marco Paoletti 1 09/01/2015
Andrea Melis 1 09/01/2015
Gianni Salamanca 2 09/01/2015
Alessio Fantozzi 1 01/01/2016
Federico Zaltron 1 01/01/2016
ANDREA Bonamico 1 10/01/2015
PIERLUIGI ROVEGNO 1 10/01/2015
Filippo Covarelli SURF L1 / FWSUP 10/01/2015
SILVANO BORGATTI 1, FWSUP 10/01/2015
MATTEO MELETTI 1, FWSUP 10/01/2015
Diego Cadeddu 1 10/01/2015
FABIO BRUGNOLINI 1 10/01/2015
TOMMASO GIOVANNI RIGON 1 10/01/2015
CORRADO GIUSSANI 1 10/01/2015
GUIDI IACOPO 1 10/01/2015
MICHELANGELO ROMBI 1 10/01/2015
MARCO PILUDU 1 10/01/2015
FILIPPO LERA 1, SUP 10/01/2015
GIULIO SERRA 1 Surf, 1 FWSUP, 1 SUP 10/01/2015
TOMMASO Monaci 1 10/01/2015
LORENZO CASTAGNA 1 11/01/2015
ROBERTO PECCHIA FW SUP 11/01/2015
Manuel Zanotto Surf Lvl. 1 + SUP 11/01/2015
Santavicca Claudio Surf Lvl. 1 11/01/2015
Francesco Dell'Anna Surf L1 + SUP / FW SUP 11/01/2015
Alexandro Moreschini FW SUP 11/01/2015
Lorenzo Barni Surf Lvl. 1 11/01/2015
Nicola Gianni Flat Water SUP 01/01/2016
David Winkler SURF L1 01/01/2016
Martina Ferrari SURF L1 + SUP 01/01/2016
Federico Bianchi SURF L1 01/01/2016
Alessandro Merli Flat Water SUP 01/01/2016
Andrea Bonfili 1 01/01/2016
Emiliano Bufalini 2 08/01/2015
Giorgio Troncarelli 1 08/01/2015
Carlo Furbetta SURF L1 02/01/2016
ENZO MAGGI SURF L1 02/01/2016
Simone Giorgi SURF L1 02/01/2016
First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date

Japan

First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date
Naoyuki Aya 1 10/01/2015
Hiroki Harashima Official Presenter: 2, FWSUP 01/01/2020
Masahira Hideki 1 10/01/2015
Shinichi Ikeya SURF L2 12/01/2015
Toshiko Inoki 1 10/01/2015
Yusuke Ito 1 01/01/2015
Chie Jumonji 1 10/01/2015
Yasuhiko Kawauchi 1 07/01/2015
Kitazawa Kenichi 2 01/01/2015
Kiyoshi Komori 1 07/01/2015
Hirano Kotoyuki 1 12/01/2014
Akinobu Maeda SURF L1 12/01/2015
Yusuke Marukawa 1 02/01/2015
Kei Matsuyama SURF L1 12/01/2015
Ryo Matsuyama SURF L1 12/01/2015
Toshio Munemasa SURF L1 12/01/2015
Takumi Murakami 1 10/01/2015
Shinicirou Nakahara 1 07/01/2015
Miki Niwa 1 10/01/2015
Tetsuya Ono 1 07/01/2015
Yuko Ose 1 01/01/2015
Kohei Shioya 1 10/01/2015
Hiromichi Soeda 2 07/01/2015
Naoto Suzuki SURF L2 12/01/2015
Hiro Takahashi 2 01/01/2020
Masanori Tomioka SURF L2 12/01/2015
Mieto Ushikoshi 2 07/01/2015
Naoya Watanuki SURF L1 12/01/2015
Shozo Yamamoto 1 07/01/2015
Shin Seugki 1 11/01/2014
Kimifumi Okajima 2 01/01/2015
Osamu Yoshinaga 1 11/01/2014
Okajima Hiromori 2 01/01/2015
Fumio Ogawa 2 01/01/2015
Masanobu Koga 2 01/01/2015
Yoshihiko Utsumi 2 01/01/2015
Ryosuke Yoshitomi 1 11/01/2014
Yusuke Maki 2 01/01/2015
Masato Wada 2 01/01/2015
Kouhei Takiguchi 1 11/01/2014
Hiroki Osanai SURF L1 12/01/2015
Kimifumi Imoto 1 12/01/2014
Takara Mitalai 1 12/01/2014
Takamitsu Shinji 2 06/01/2015
Yusuke Ito 1 06/01/2015
Kenichi Kitazawa 2 01/01/2015
Yuko Ose 1 01/01/2015
Yusuke Marukawa 1 02/01/2015
Kanae  Asada SURF L2 12/01/2015
Kazufumi Kato SURF L1 12/01/2015
Kazuyuki Suzuki SURF L1 12/01/2015
Katsunori Tsurita SURF L1 12/01/2015
Takahiro Kaneko SURF L2 12/01/2015
Kunihiro Kudo SURF L2 02/01/2016
George Fujisawa Surf SUP / Flat Water SUP 02/01/2016
Tadakazu Fujii Flat Water SUP 02/01/2016
Takuji Makino Flat Water SUP 02/01/2016
Eiji Suzuki Flat Water SUP 02/01/2016
Shigeo Yoshida Flat Water SUP 02/01/2016
Eiki Yoshida Flat Water SUP 02/01/2016
Yuiko Muramatsu Flat Water SUP 02/01/2016
Tatsuya Kotani Flat Water SUP 02/01/2016
Tomofumi Furuoya Flat Water SUP 02/01/2016
Norietsu Harako Flat Water SUP 02/01/2016
Akina Endo Flat Water SUP 02/01/2016
Kumagai Hideaki SURF L1 03/01/2016
First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date

Lebanon

First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date
Ali Elamine SURF L1 + SUP 08/01/2016
First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date

Maldives

First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date
Ahmed Rasheed Dara 1 03/01/2015
Ashley Hussain Hinde 1 03/01/2015
Ali Rifshan Ahmed Curren 1 03/01/2015
Ali Reehan Mohamed 1 03/01/2015
Steve Newton Surf Lvl. 1 11/01/2015
First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date

Mexico

First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date
Roberto Arenas 1, SUP 07/01/2015
Risa Mara Machuca 1, SUP 08/01/2015
David Almeida SURF L1 + SUP 02/01/2016
First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date

Morocco

First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date
Rachid Oumast Surf Lvl. 1 12/01/2015
Moncef Sedki 1 04/14/2015
Ismail Benlamlih 1 03/01/2015
Mark Johnson 1 06/01/2015
Salah Eddine Kadiri 1 10/01/2015
First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date

Netherlands

First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date
Niels Beuker 1 04/01/2015
Eva De Koning 1 10/01/2015
Lotte Rika Jacobs 1 06/01/2015
Wilkinson Simone 2 01/01/2015
Hans Van den Broek 1 01/01/2020
Mark Van Gasteren 1 05/01/2015
Els van Hunsel 1 10/01/2015
Erwin Van Putten 1 04/01/2015
Rick Vlek 2 06/01/2015
Erik Ringelberg 1 06/01/2015
Michael Weterings 1 10/01/2015
Kaspar Hamminga 1 10/01/2014
Bert Geysen 1 12/01/2015
Pascal Van Der Mast SURF L1 12/01/2015
Jessica Scheper 1 10/01/2015
Hedegaard Hans 1, FWSUP 11/01/2014
Michael Allman 1, FWSUP 11/01/2014
Jeppe Skafsgaard Jeppesen 1, FWSUP 11/01/2014
FINJA GÖTZ 1, FWSUP 11/01/2014
Gabriele Ott 1, FWSUP 11/01/2014
Steen Toft- Larsen 1, FWSUP 11/01/2014
Annette Qvistgaard 1, FWSUP 11/01/2014
Jesper Thomsen 1, FWSUP 11/01/2014
Anne- Sofie Frederiksen 1, FWSUP 11/01/2014
Karim Chioua 1 12/01/2014
Kenneth Bakker 1 01/01/2015
Allard Kooter 1 03/01/2015
Jos Westerhuis SURF L1 03/01/2016
Sarah Grau 1, FW SUP 04/01/2015
Arnoud Toet 1 06/01/2015
Semoira Stomp 1 07/01/2015
Lex Esser 1 07/01/2015
Jasper Wester 1 07/01/2015
Peter IJsel de Schepper 1 06/01/2015
Britte van der Pouw 1 07/01/2015
Tatiana Mallee 1 07/01/2015
Viktor van der Valk 1 08/01/2015
Melinda Quinones-Fortes 1 07/01/2015
Alex Vrijlandt 1 07/01/2015
Rianca Pronk 1 08/01/2015
Ernst Van Driel 1 08/01/2015
David Heijnen 1 08/01/2015
Pim van der Meer 1 08/01/2015
Zoe Scheidegger 1 08/01/2015
Marieke van Erp 1 08/01/2015
Alex Vreeburg 1 08/01/2015
Khephren Houbaert 1 09/01/2015
Ingrid Schorre 1 09/01/2015
Rodney Ray 1 09/01/2015
Sanne Vermeij 1 10/01/2015
annet klement 1 10/01/2015
Thomas Van Well 1 10/01/2015
Daan Warmerdam 1 10/01/2015
Gijs den Boer 1 10/01/2015
Bruce Boelens 1 10/01/2015
Maartje Bertens SURF L1 + SUP / FWSUP 12/01/2015
Michael Enzo Raul van den Wijngaart SURF L1 + SUP / FWSUP 12/01/2015
Hendrik Pieter Meijer SURF L1 + SUP / FWSUP 12/01/2015
Sebastiaan Houthoff 1 10/01/2015
Daniel van der Ploeg 1 11/01/2015
Richard Proost 1, FWSUP 12/01/2015
Thijs van Rest Lvl. 1 11/01/2015
Joeri Fredriks Surf Lvl. 1 11/01/2015
Carine van den Berg Surf Lvl. 1 11/01/2015
Sander Dikken Surf Lvl. 1 12/01/2015
Simeon Walbrun Surf Lvl. 1 12/01/2015
Femke Roeder Surf Lvl. 1 12/01/2015
Selma Ubels SURF L1 01/01/2016
Frank Proost FWSUP 01/01/2016
Aukje Postma FWSUP 01/01/2016
Axelle Beckers SURF L1 01/01/2016
Monique Rotteveel 1 01/01/2016
Arvin Geerman 1 01/01/2016
Selwin Fredriks Surf L1 02/01/2016
Etienne Pieterse SURF L1 03/01/2016
Emiel Tromp SURF L1 03/01/2016
Tim Padmos SURF L1 03/01/2016
First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date

New Zealand

First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date
James Bradshaw SURF L1 + SUP 06/01/2015
Peter Geers 1 06/01/2015
CJ (Cindy) Pagel 1, FWSUP 11/01/2014
Neil Pollett 1, SUP 11/01/2014
Thea Lyle 1, SUP 11/01/2014
Lesley Wilson Surf Lvl. 1 + SUP 11/01/2015
Marius Lina 1, SUP 11/01/2014
Rebecca Paley- Williams 1, SUP 11/01/2014
Tony Carr 1, SUP 11/01/2014
Matt Craig 1, SUP 11/01/2014
Jhia Steevens 2 04/01/2015
Adam Sturman 1 06/01/2015
Sergey Biryukov 07/01/2015
Daniel Westerkamp SURF L1 07/01/2015
Nichole Rawls SURF L1 07/01/2015
Myrtille Heissat SURF L1 07/01/2015
Fleur Blackie 07/15/2015
Kayne Duncan 07/01/2015
Kauri Walmsley SURF L1 07/01/2015
Olivia Marsden 1 07/01/2015
Hayden Roe 1 07/01/2015
Valerie Bianchi 1 07/01/2015
Joe Palmer SURF L1 07/01/2015
Rose Hewitt SURF L1 07/01/2015
Ashley Dye SURF L1 07/01/2015
Ross Jones SURF L1 07/01/2015
Jeremy Yoon SURF L1 07/01/2015
Andrew Ridderhoff SURF L1 07/01/2015
Reuben Brown SURF L1 07/01/2015
Chris Fuller SURF L1 07/01/2015
Peter Mihailof SURF L1 07/01/2015
Guy Brown SURF L1 07/01/2015
Brad Kehoe 1 07/01/2015
Daniel Harrington SURF L1 07/01/2015
Deborah Cederman-Hill SURF L1 07/01/2015
Vincent Campbell 1 07/01/2015
Sean Kettle 07/01/2015
Vere Dixon-Smith 1 06/01/2015
Keith Jarmey 1, FWSUP 08/01/2015
Mark Jackson 1, FWSUP 09/01/2015
Heather Jackson 1 09/01/2015
Bronson Primmer 1 08/01/2015
Margaret Middleton-Echave 1 08/01/2015
Logan Keating 1, FWSUP 08/01/2015
Richard Wills 1, FWSUP 09/01/2015
Marc Seguy 1 08/01/2015
Jamie Andrews SURF L2 03/01/2016
Travis MoCoy 1 09/01/2015
Marc Seguy 1 09/01/2015
Glen Butcher 1 09/01/2015
Leon Langerak 1 09/01/2015
Paul Jackson 1, FWSUP 10/01/2015
Megan Whimp FW SUP 11/01/2015
Victoria Stuart FW SUP 11/01/2015
Jeremy Stephenson FW SUP 11/01/2015
Mitch Mcrae SURF L1 11/01/2015
Phil Wallis Surf Lvl. 2 12/01/2015
Zen Wallis Surf Lvl. 2 12/01/2015
Kevan Anderton FWSUP 12/01/2015
Brook Rapson FWSUP 12/01/2015
Russell Thomas FWSUP 12/01/2015
Kate Brown FWSUP 12/01/2015
Alexandra Murphy FWSUP 12/01/2015
Dave Annear FWSUP 12/01/2015
Anna Muru Paenga FWSUP 12/01/2015
Jessica Pedersen FWSUP 12/01/2015
Hans Wannemacher FWSUP 12/01/2015
John Scanlon FWSUP 12/01/2015
Brodie Macgregor FWSUP 12/01/2015
Eddie Wood FWSUP 12/01/2015
John Hale FWSUP 12/01/2015
Tahlia Tini FWSUP 12/01/2015
Todd Basham FWSUP 12/01/2015
Karin Horen FWSUP 12/01/2015
Joel Charlesworth FWSUP 12/01/2015
Josephine Moore FWSUP 12/01/2015
Marjorie Perez FWSUP 12/01/2015
Jack Synnott SURF L1 12/01/2015
Michael Ramsbottom SURF L1 12/01/2015
Ludwig Hope SURF L1 12/01/2015
Matthew Richardson Surf Lvl. 1 12/01/2015
Laoise O'toole SURF L1 12/01/2015
Nick Martusheff Surf Lvl. 1 12/01/2015
Joe Moretti Surf Lvl. 1 12/01/2015
Stewart Fleming SURF L1 12/01/2015
James Ross SURF L1 12/01/2015
Tom Mason Surf Lvl. 1 12/01/2015
Joshua Martelli SURF L1 12/01/2015
Adam May Surf Lvl. 1 12/01/2015
Caroline Jeschke SURF L1 12/01/2015
Manon Van Der Voort SURF L1 12/01/2015
Peter Granata SURF L1 12/01/2015
Mitch Kent SURF L1 12/01/2015
Allan Zane Surf Lvl. 1 12/01/2015
Taylor Mcneill SURF L1 12/01/2015
Daniel Pennington Surf Lvl. 1 12/01/2015
Adam Brasell SURF L1 12/01/2015
Cody Mc Cusker Surf Lvl. 1 12/01/2015
Johannes Loest SURF L1 12/01/2015
Josh Martin Surf Lvl. 1 12/01/2015
Shanae Sheriff Surf Lvl. 1 12/01/2015
Harrison Whiteside Surf Lvl. 1 12/01/2015
Jared Crawford SURF L1 12/01/2015
Nicolas Tuhikarama Surf Lvl. 1 12/01/2015
Jamie Clyne Surf Lvl. 1 12/01/2015
Temana Tohiariki Surf Lvl. 1 12/01/2015
Jeff Patton Surf Lvl. 1 12/01/2015
Alex Joyce SURF L1 12/01/2015
Abhi Hedemark Surf Lvl. 1 12/01/2015
David Watkins SURF L1 12/01/2015
Liam Murphy SURF L1 12/01/2015
Emily Grubb SURF L1 12/01/2015
Mike Feeney SURF L1 12/01/2015
Gary Butt SURF L1 12/01/2015
Christian Reetz SURF L1 12/01/2015
Toby Wild FWSUP 12/01/2015
Allan Miles FWSUP 12/01/2015
Craig Latta FWSUP 12/01/2015
Dean Wink FWSUP 12/01/2015
Catriona Kearsley FWSUP 12/01/2015
Perryn Lyford FWSUP 12/01/2015
Tim Stockman FWSUP 12/01/2015
Amanda Ayers FWSUP 12/01/2015
Agnes McGinity FWSUP 12/01/2015
Ruby McGinity FWSUP 12/01/2015
Oscar Junior FWSUP 12/01/2015
Matt Rose FWSUP 12/01/2015
Troy Duckworth FWSUP 12/01/2015
Oliver Mason FWSUP 12/01/2015
Scott Gundeson FWSUP 12/01/2015
Sacha Williamson FWSUP 12/01/2015
Brett O'Brien SURF L2 01/01/2016
Claudio Barbuzza SURF L2 01/01/2016
Craig Higgins SURF L1 01/01/2016
Sandra Hemopo SURF L1 02/01/2016
First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date

Norway

First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date
Hallgeir Thorjørnsen 1, FWSUP 11/01/2015
Kristin Lippe 1 10/01/2015
First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date

Peru

First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date
Gianfranco Chavez Lopez 1 10/01/2015
Karin Sierralta 1, FWSUP 01/01/2020
Carlos Amaya 10/01/2015
Marco Antonio Cabezudo Cuya SURF L2 12/01/2015
Jose Arburqueque 2/1/15 02/01/2015
Elfri Navarrete 1 02/01/2015
Jose Ramos 1 02/01/2015
Kristin Reid 1 02/01/2015
Joel Ucañan 1 02/01/2015
Edward Ccora 1 02/01/2015
Juan Huarote 1 02/01/2015
Javier Larco 1 02/01/2015
Javier Villaran 1 02/01/2015
Alejandro Pool 1 02/01/2015
Holggers Ccavijo 1 02/01/2015
RENATO QUEZADA 1 02/01/2015
ALFONSO CHAVEZ 1 02/01/2015
JOSE LUIS ROBLES 1 02/01/2015
EMMA AQVILIN 1 02/01/2015
JACOBO CASTRO 1 02/01/2015
RICARDO LINARES 1 02/01/2015
LUIS PERRAMON 1 02/01/2015
GUILLERMO CONTRERAS 1 02/01/2015
Italo Chumpitazi 1 02/01/2015
Gianfranco Chavez Lopez 1 08/01/2015
Carlos Amaya 1 08/01/2015
First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date

Poland

First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date
Piotr Nowosad 1 02/01/2015
First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date

Portugal

First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date
Leopold Pfeiller 1 06/01/2015
Ricardo Costa SURF L1 01/01/2016
Filipe Csaplovics 1 07/01/2015
Pedro Miguel Santos 1 08/01/2015
Francesco De Palo SURF L1 03/01/2016
San Pindsle 1 04/14/2015
Philipp Katzenstein 1 06/01/2015
Ricardo Santo 1 12/01/2014
Jose Miguel Loureiro Cancela SURF L1 01/01/2016
Monica Santos 1 02/01/2015
Roberto Alves 1 02/01/2015
Alexandre Martins 1 04/01/2015
José Oliveira 1 05/01/2015
Renato Micheri 1 05/01/2015
Armin Staud 1 05/01/2015
Nuno Henriques 1 05/01/2015
Renato Micheri 1 05/01/2015
Domenico Bratolli SURF L1 06/01/2015
Kayo Corlett 1 06/01/2015
Cravinho Luis 1 06/01/2015
Jakob Bachan 1 06/01/2015
Pedro Rafael Gomes 1 10/01/2015
Matyas Mensik 1 07/01/2015
Claudio Alexandre Correia Tome 1 07/01/2015
Audrey Noele Vanwarbeck Noele Vanwarbeck 1 07/01/2015
Jakob Bachan 1 07/01/2015
Kayo Corlett 1 07/01/2015
Luis Cravinho 1 07/01/2015
Steve Painter 1 08/01/2015
Carlos Daniel Pinto Coias Silva 1 08/01/2015
Anilton Jorge Oliveira Santos 1 08/01/2015
Francisco Pereira De Almeida 1 08/01/2015
Alessandro Rista 1 08/01/2015
Alexandre Santos 1 08/01/2015
Mark Hummel 1 08/01/2015
Felippe Bonella Dal Piero 2 09/01/2015
Rui Centeno 1 09/01/2015
Manuel Maia 1 09/01/2015
Orlando Caetano 1 09/01/2015
Miguel Guilherme Conde Delgado 1 09/01/2015
Jose Pedro Rocha 1 10/01/2015
Joao Pedro Fernandes 1 10/01/2015
Duarte Ribeiro 1 10/01/2015
Sebastião Furtado 1 09/01/2015
rafael quintero peraza 1 10/01/2015
Joao Saraiva 1 10/01/2015
Nuno Dias 1 10/01/2015
Graciano José Maurício Carvalho Días 1 11/01/2015
Bruno Mateus Lvl. 1 11/01/2015
Margaret Webster Lvl. 1 11/01/2015
Felipe Aires Surf Lvl. 1 11/01/2015
Ricardo Salgueiral Surf Lvl. 1 11/01/2015
Mario Matos SURF L1 12/01/2015
Ricardo Almeida SURF L1 12/01/2015
Luis Silva SURF L1 12/01/2015
German Saavedra SURF L1 12/01/2015
Rui Verissimo SURF L1 12/01/2015
Eric Ribieri SURF L1 12/01/2015
Bruno Sousa SURF L1 12/01/2015
Miguel Gomes SURF L1 12/01/2015
Samuel Andre Mira Pereira SURF L1 01/01/2016
Carlos Bexgia 1 01/01/2016
Roque Duarte SURF L1 02/01/2016
Justin West SURF L1 02/01/2016
Tiago Martins SURF L1 02/01/2016
Celso Roberto Sisi dos Reis SURF L2 02/01/2016
Jose Renato Bentes SURF L1 03/01/2016
First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date

Puerto Rico

First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date
Ernesto L. Alvarez Fuentes 1, SUP 04/01/2015
Roberto Ferrer 1, SUP 04/01/2015
Octavio F. Gomez Cacho 1, SUP 04/01/2015
Alejandro Torres 1, SUP 07/01/2015
Jomar Marrero 1, SUP 07/01/2015
Damiano Tellini 1, SUP 07/01/2015
Roger Wagner 1 07/01/2015
Eubaldo Nogáles 1 01/01/2016
Hector Nogáles 1 01/01/2016
Armando Soto García Flat Water SUP 01/01/2016
Carlos J Noriega Flat Water SUP 01/01/2016
First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date

Russia

First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date
Anastasiya Petrakova SURF L1 02/01/2016
Maksim Fomin SURF L1 02/01/2016
KONATNTIN GULEVICH 1 10/01/2015
First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date

Senegal

First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date
Marta Imarisio 1 08/01/2015
Ibrahima Kane 1 08/01/2015
First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date

Seychelles

First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date
Loic Baros Surf Lvl. 1 11/01/2015
First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date

Singapor

First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date
ARFIAN BIN ABU 1 08/01/2015
First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date

Slovakia

First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date
Robert Sutek 1 10/01/2015
First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date

Slovenia

First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date
TONI ZUPANCIC 1 07/01/2015
First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date

South Africa

First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date
Christopher Bond 2 02/01/2015
Craig Butcher 1 08/01/2015
Peter Cook 1,2 01/01/2020
David Kennedy 1 02/01/2015
Christopher Knipe 1 07/01/2015
Tasha Mentasti 2 01/01/2020
Cheyne Bjergfelt 1 11/01/2015
Kerry Bjergfelt 1 11/01/2015
Danielle Johnson 1 04/01/2015
Alex Douglas 1 08/01/2015
Garrett Chester Surf Lvl. 1 12/01/2015
Claudia Hopkins 1 10/01/2015
Laurence Garrett Surf Lvl. 1 12/01/2015
Dayne Topkin 1 01/01/2015
Sarah Manton 1 01/01/2015
Nicola Hollywood 1 12/01/2015
Joshua Devaney SURF L1 01/01/2016
Ryan Webb 1 01/01/2015
Sam Mullet 1 01/01/2015
Chris Zaky 1 01/01/2015
Manuela Item 1 01/01/2015
Jonathan Alex (Jay) Thompson 1 01/01/2015
Adam Henning 1 01/01/2015
Luca Goffredo 1 01/01/2015
Sikhokhele Mhaga 1 01/01/2015
VUYANI MAKEBE 1 01/01/2015
KHANYISA MNGQIBISA 1 01/01/2015
BUSISIWE TSHOLOBA 1 01/01/2015
LOHAN POTGIETER 1 01/01/2015
EBBE RABE 1 01/01/2015
ROCHELLE BOTHA 1 01/01/2015
HERMANN VIVIER SURF L1 01/01/2016
Tobias Alencastro 1 08/01/2015
Royden Bryson 1 02/01/2015
Welman Barthleman 1 02/01/2015
Gabriel Hair 1 02/01/2015
Klee Skei Strachan 1 03/01/2015
Kyle Maher 1 10/01/2015
Clive Scherer 1, SUP 06/01/2015
Donna Scherer FWSUP 06/01/2015
CARMEN GEE 1 06/01/2015
TRACEY-LEE PHILLIPS 1 06/01/2015
AMBER CONSTANT 1 06/01/2015
MUSSON GRANT 1 06/01/2015
HAYLEY BESTER 1 06/01/2015
DEON BING 1 06/01/2015
DIRAN ZAKARIAN 1 06/01/2015
Callum Stout SURF L1 06/01/2015
Peter Campbell 1 06/01/2015
MARISHKA DIEBOLD 1 06/01/2015
CYLE MEYERS 1 06/01/2015
LUKE JORDAAN 1 06/01/2015
GRANT MUSSON 1 06/01/2015
AMY WALL 1 06/01/2015
PATRICK CORBITT 1 06/01/2015
PENNY STEMMET 1 06/01/2015
THOMAS NEL 1 06/01/2015
LINCOLN LOGIE 1 06/01/2015
STEVEN SAWYER 1 06/01/2015
TOBIAS SCHROEDER 1 06/01/2015
RIGARD SMIT 1 06/01/2015
George Hall 1 06/01/2015
Graham Fisher 1 06/01/2015
Jamie Ross-Skinner 1 06/01/2015
Tim Drummond-Smith 1 06/01/2015
William Long 1 06/01/2015
Gregor Campbell 1 06/01/2015
Peter Atkin 1 06/01/2015
Ronan Collins 1 08/01/2015
Thomas Woodward 1 09/01/2015
Arnold Hoareau SURF L1 01/01/2016
Antoni Brodowicz SURF L2 01/01/2016
David Malherbe SURF L2 01/01/2016
Dries Millard SURF L1 01/01/2016
Etienne Venter SURF L2 01/01/2016
Graham Hynes SURF L2 01/01/2016
Greg Emslie SURF L2 01/01/2016
Justin Maisch SURF L1 01/01/2016
Roxy Davis SURF L2, Flat Water SUP, Surf SUP 01/01/2016
Wade Botha SURF L2 01/01/2016
David Lipschitz 2 01/01/2016
Shannon Ainslie 2 01/01/2016
Kyran Bosazza 1 01/01/2016
James Tyler 1 01/01/2016
Bongani Xulu 1 01/01/2016
Mandla Ndlovu 1 01/01/2016
Mitchell Anderson 1 01/01/2016
Adam Waites 1 01/01/2016
Devon Rooschuz 1 01/01/2016
David Wernas SURF L1 01/01/2016
Gerrit Frylinck 1 01/01/2016
Markus Knudsen 1 01/01/2016
Jack Costello 1 01/01/2016
Christian Grabowski 1 01/01/2016
Anna Hughes 1 01/01/2016
Verity Wyatt-Budd 1 01/01/2016
Alexandra Cook 1 01/01/2016
Adrien Decae-Martel 1 01/01/2016
Charlotte Dennis 1 01/01/2016
Ngai Fong Siu 01/01/2016
Luke Geldenhuys 01/01/2016
Julius Heilmann 1 01/01/2016
Eric Jason Flat Water SUP, Surf SUP 01/01/2016
Kevan Wright SURF L1 01/01/2016
First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date

Spain

First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date
Jan Adler 1 01/01/2015
Siam Poulain 1 11/01/2015
Carlo Drechsel 2 06/01/2015
Alexander Lamby 2 02/01/2015
Judith Alexander Surf Lvl. 1 12/01/2015
Javier Belda Sanegre 1 01/01/2015
Jorge Juan Cabrera Gutierrez 2 04/01/2015
Alejandro Cespedes Gonzalez SURF L1 02/01/2016
Ivan Fernandez Canalejas SURF L1 12/01/2015
Carlos Garcia Suarez 2 10/01/2015
Ralf Geerdts 1 12/01/2015
Roland Gutwenger 1 04/01/2015
Antonio Hernandez Acosta 2 08/01/2015
Alexander Hulsberg SURF L2 02/01/2016
Inigo Jimenez-Fontes del Rey 1 12/01/2014
Jamie Jones 1 05/01/2015
Vicent Juan Donat 1 12/01/2015
Angel Luis Jurado Fernandez 1 11/01/2014
Andrea Kogler 1 08/01/2015
Nahum Lopez Sanchez 1 12/01/2014
Jesus Javier Luque Ortiz 1 12/01/2014
Maria Dolores Martin Sanchez SURF L1 01/01/2016
Agustin Medinilla 1 11/01/2014
Roberto Merli Surf Lvl. 2 11/01/2015
Arne Michaelsen 2 03/01/2015
Ignacio Monedero Higuero Surf Lvl. 1 12/01/2015
Larissa Mulders 1 01/01/2015
Francisco Nieto Martin SURF L1 01/01/2016
Javier Palacios Cepero 1 12/01/2014
Antonio Fco. Ramiro Castro 1 12/01/2014
Andreas Rese SURF L1 01/01/2016
Rogelio Rios Prieto SURF L1 12/01/2015
Maximo Robinson 1 12/01/2015
Jacob Sales 1 02/01/2015
Catalina Torrebella Ferrer 1 04/01/2015
Alex Vera Andres SURF L1 12/01/2016
Alain Van Malder 1 05/01/2015
Stefano De Rosa 1 02/01/2015
Tobias Stark SURF L1 04/01/2016
Matteo Tassisto 2 05/01/2015
David Lebert 1 06/01/2015
David Marcuño Placeres 1 12/01/2014
John Bertolo 1 11/01/2014
Lucas Enrich 1 11/01/2015
Ramon Moreira Hidalgo 1 11/01/2014
Birgit Koch SURF L2 01/01/2016
Gerry Roubis 1 01/01/2015
Oscar Roca Aris SURF L1 01/01/2016
BARBARA ANTONINI 1, FWSUP 01/01/2015
Jose Ignacio Perez-Figuier 1 02/01/2015
Jose Luis Rodríguez Fernandez 1 02/01/2015
José Luis García Castilla 1 02/01/2015
Silvia San Laureano Quiñones SURF L1 02/01/2016
Anne Kandolf 1 02/01/2015
Gorka Biggi Cortazar 1 02/01/2015
JUAN DEVESA DOPICO 1 02/01/2015
Enrique García Plaza 1 02/01/2015
Miguel Rodríguez Arrizabalaga 1 02/01/2015
Rafael Quintero Peraza 1 02/01/2015
Lluis Rafael Jiménez Prats 1 02/01/2015
Iker Etxabe Alonso 1 02/01/2015
Héctor Acebal Peláez 1 02/01/2015
Silvia García Ontañón 1 02/01/2015
Juan Carlos Díaz Fernández 1 02/01/2015
Diego de Casas Pardo 1 02/01/2015
Vincenzzo Sulsenti 1 02/01/2015
Israel llansola Martínez 1 02/01/2015
Jose Luis Sanchez Prado 1 02/01/2015
Raimundo Anglada García 1 02/01/2015
MIGUEL BURMEISTER MONTENEGRO SURF L1 02/01/2016
Lluis Balbé Sanfeliz 1 02/01/2015
Enrique Lombardía Rodríguez 1 02/01/2015
LUCIE HELEN MCATEER 1 02/01/2015
Oscar Roger Escrivá 1 02/01/2015
Julen Ezkurra Juantorena 1 02/01/2015
Alejandro Garcia Penaloza 1 02/01/2015
Gaston Maximiliano Morello Stiglich 1 02/01/2015
Jorge Martinez Perez 1 02/01/2015
Haytam Chebri 1 02/01/2015
Diego Ariza 1 02/01/2015
Marx Benedetti 1 02/01/2015
Leandro Fajardo Gomez 1 02/01/2015
Ronald Jonathan Mey Arias Schreiber 1 02/01/2015
Mateus Correa 1 02/01/2015
Marcio Bragatto Dupim 1 02/01/2015
Luiz Gustavo Cunha Barreto 1 02/01/2015
Oliver Horton 1 02/01/2015
Miguel Neira Celis 1, FWSUP 03/01/2015
Marc Aureli Mateu Cardona 2 04/01/2015
Jacob Real 1 04/01/2015
Simon Heidbuechel 1, FWSUP 04/01/2015
Eric Massip 1 05/01/2015
Diego Gabrielli 1, SUP 06/01/2015
Ana Koestens 1 05/01/2015
Ernesto Vaño 1 06/01/2015
Sergio Campillo 1 06/01/2015
Guillermo González Castle 1 06/01/2015
Ruani Luis 1 06/01/2015
Amir-Alexander Ghoniem 1 08/01/2015
Ines Ruetz 1 07/01/2015
Niccolo' Taverna 1 07/01/2015
David Dominguez Amador 1 05/01/2015
Iñaki Miramón 1 07/01/2015
Oihane Alberich Inchausti 1 07/01/2015
Maider Alberich Inchausti 1 06/01/2015
Pepe Jimenez 2 11/01/2015
Ruben Berrio 2 11/01/2015
German Salgado 1 09/01/2015
Ernesto Vaño 1 07/01/2015
Sergio Campillo 1 07/01/2015
Guilhermo Gonzalez 1 06/01/2015
Ruani Luis 1 06/01/2015
ERIC MASSIP 1 05/01/2015
Thomas Perry 1 08/01/2015
Guillermo González González -Granda 1 08/01/2015
Bruno Lopez 1 09/01/2015
Ernesto Vaño 1 09/01/2015
Pablo Perez Martinez 1 09/01/2015
Damaris Martinez 1 09/01/2015
Maitane Rascón Elosegui 1 10/01/2015
Neto Araujo 1 10/01/2015
Itziar Cando Soler 1 10/01/2015
Alejandro Valcarcel Bonilla 1 10/01/2015
Jens Fuhrmann 2 11/01/2015
Pedro Moreno Bonelo 1 11/01/2015
JAIRO JESUS GARCIA MARIN 1 11/01/2015
BORJA IBARRA DE LA VEGA SURF L2 + SUP 02/01/2016
Francisco Javier Martinez Moreno 1 11/01/2015
Joaquín Gómez-Cotta Carpio 1 11/01/2015
ANE iNCHAURRAGA 1, SUP 11/01/2015
Giovanni Monge Macías 1 11/01/2015
Andrea de la Mora Alcántara 1 11/01/2015
Mikel Cilveti Sanchez Surf Lvl. 1 11/01/2015
Juan Aizpitarte Heriz Surf Lvl. 1 11/01/2015
Rafael Solis Gonzalez Surf Lvl. 1 12/01/2015
Jose Manuel Balaguer García SURF L1 02/01/2016
Monica Calaf Poveda FWSUP 02/01/2016
Diego Carolei Sobral SURF L1 02/01/2016
Joshua Filgueiras de la Fuente SURF L1 02/01/2016
Valentin Gandasegui Bilbao SURF L1 02/01/2016
Daniel García Conde FWSUP 02/01/2016
Noel Lopez Camino SURF L1 02/01/2016
Blanca Lorenzo Seco SURF L1 02/01/2016
Iñigo Martinez de Albornoz Marques SURF L1 02/01/2016
Roque Mir Oficial SURF L1 02/01/2016
Martín Muñoz De La Espada SURF L1 02/01/2016
Jaime Munoz De La Espada FWSUP 02/01/2016
Ibai Orozko Agorria SURF L1 02/01/2016
Javier Padura Gomez SURF L1 02/01/2016
Francisco Javier Panés Pando SURF L1 02/01/2016
Miguel Angel Perdiz Palmeiro SURF L1 02/01/2016
Rodolfo Rodriguez Navarro SURF L1 02/01/2016
Maria Ronisch SURF L1 02/01/2016
Tomas Valls Moner SURF L1 02/01/2016
Daniel Vèlez Villa SURF L1 02/01/2016
Borja Villaba Muñoz SURF L1 02/01/2016
Alberto Roblizo Cebada SURF L1 02/01/2016
Luis Cuenca García-Courtoy SURF L1 02/01/2016
Bastien Lacoste SURF L1 02/01/2016
Alán Fernández Martínez SURF L1 02/01/2016
Pedro Prieto Martinez SURF L1 02/01/2016
Ferrán Gallego García FWSUP 02/01/2016
Iñigo Peinado Otegui SURF L1 02/01/2016
Enrique Calvo Rodriguez SURF L1 02/01/2016
Ricardo Lozano Rodríguez SURF L1 02/01/2016
Gerry Roubis SURF L1 02/01/2016
Matteo Della Giacoma SURF L1 02/01/2016
Jon Bilbao Balsebre SURF L1 02/01/2016
Francisco Santana SURF L1 02/01/2016
Joaquin Torralba Sainz SURF L1 02/01/2016
First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date

Sri Lanka

First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date
K. G. Krishantha Ariyasena Surf Lvl. 1 12/01/2015
Lafeer Fawas 1 10/01/2015
P. B. Praneet Sadaruwan Surf Lvl. 1 12/01/2015
First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date

Sweden

First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date
Lena Haglund FW SUP 11/01/2015
Helena Sandell 1, FWSUP 11/01/2014
Marcus Robell 1, FWSUP 11/01/2014
Mathias Brandt 1, FWSUP 11/01/2014
Mait Soosalu 1, FWSUP 11/01/2014
Per Lönnqvist 1, FWSUP 11/01/2014
Magnus Haglund 1, FWSUP 11/01/2014
Emma Hedman 1, FWSUP 11/01/2014
Joakim Hedman 1, FWSUP 11/01/2014
Ulrik Kursten 1, FWSUP 11/01/2014
Anton Westerborn 1 12/01/2014
Anton Hoas Ströman SURF L1 12/01/2015
Primus Bergström SURF L1 02/01/2016
Bjorn Jansson 1 05/01/2015
Erik Jönhagen 1 06/01/2015
Erik Jönhagen 1 07/01/2015
Anders Brumér 1 10/01/2015
Mathias Bergmark 1 10/01/2015
Leonie Wendt 1 10/01/2015
Felicia Eksell 1 10/01/2015
Kerstin Larsson 1 10/01/2015
Simon Jönsson 1 10/01/2015
Anna Hermansson 1 10/01/2015
Maria Dahlberg 1 10/01/2015
First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date

Switzerland

First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date
Thomas Egli Surf Lvl. 2 12/01/2015
Andrea Gut 1, FWSUP 11/01/2014
Rene Lehmann 1, FWSUP 02/01/2015
Schoeni Roman 1 01/01/2015
Dimitri Scholl 1 11/01/2015
Adriano Tuozzo 1, FWSUP 01/01/2015
Sabine Willke 1 06/01/2015
Serge Zehnder 1 05/01/2015
SEBASTIAN SILVA 1 11/01/2015
Urs Emmenegger Surf Lvl. 2 11/01/2015
Siri Schubert 1, FWSUP 11/01/2015
Benjamin Bodenmann 1 12/01/2014
Pascal J. Michelin SURF L1 + SUP 03/01/2016
Naomi Melati Michelin Flat Water SUP 03/01/2016
Stefan Haldemann 1, FWSUP 04/01/2015
Peter Bigler 1, FWSUP 04/01/2015
Candice Debons 1, FWSUP 04/01/2015
Mark Nuetzi 1 05/01/2015
Bettina Zeiher 1 05/01/2015
Daniel Zuest 1 06/01/2015
Samuel Glaser 1 06/01/2015
Janick Dietrich 1 06/01/2015
Jeroen Eikelenboom SURF L2 / FWSUP 12/01/2015
Samuel Glaser 1 06/01/2015
Janick Dietrich 1 06/01/2015
Tang Robert 1 09/01/2015
Fabiana Schmied 1 10/01/2015
Daniel Honegger 1 10/01/2015
Robert Tang 1 10/01/2015
Raphael Amsler 2 11/01/2015
Rahel Rikli Surf Lvl. 1 12/01/2015
First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date

Taiwan

First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date
Yun Po Kuo 2 06/01/2015
Ching Hsien Pan SURF L1 01/01/2016
Yin Fu Pan 1 05/01/2015
Watanabe Takashi 1 09/01/2015
Shih Yu Huang 1 06/01/2015
Yuan-Tso Wang FWSUP 01/01/2016
Yen Chi Ku 1 04/01/2015
Cheng-Kung Liu 1 10/01/2015
Chien- Ju Lin 1 09/01/2015
Chih-Wei Tien 1 10/01/2015
Juo-Yu Tsai 1 10/01/2015
Wei-Chih Liu 1 10/01/2015
Chia-Yang Hsiao 1 10/01/2015
Chung-Hsien Lee FWSUP L1 11/01/2015
Yi-Jen Wang FWSUP L1 11/01/2015
Chi-Yuan Huang Surf Lvl. 1 11/01/2015
Chun-Lin Liao Surf Lvl. 2 11/01/2015
Chung-Hsien Lee Surf Lvl. 1 11/01/2015
Chen-H s I Hsin SURF L1 01/01/2016
First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date

Thailand

First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date
Somkhit Kueanun 1 03/01/2015
First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date

Turkey

First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date
Irfan Celikay SURF L1 02/01/2016
Gokce Aydogan 1 11/01/2014
Ozgur Ergun 1 11/01/2014
Hayri Yenialp 1 11/01/2014
Ozgen Mehmet 1 11/01/2014
Can Cagri Karadag 1 11/01/2014
Mehmet Ali Soy 1 11/01/2014
First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date

United Arab Emirates

First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date
Karina Bensemann 1 01/01/2015
Scott Chambers 1,FWSUP 01/01/2020
Dean Cockle 1 06/01/2015
ALBA ARRABELLA FWSUP 02/01/2016
JOCYLYN MIRO FWSUP 02/01/2016
NIRUPA KUMARI FWSUP 02/01/2016
FERINA DE SILVA FWSUP 02/01/2016
MICHELLE BAXTER FWSUP 02/01/2016
NIKKI VASSILIOU FWSUP 02/01/2016
TITIA BIERMAN FWSUP 02/01/2016
AMER DANDACHLI FWSUP 02/01/2016
First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date

United Kingdom

First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date
Jens Foell SURF L2 05/01/2016
Esteban De Iia 1 08/01/2015
Thomas Johnson 1 06/01/2015
Charlie Birchall 1 06/01/2015
Paul Cardwell Hounam 1 06/01/2015
Sean Collins SURF L1 01/01/2016
Chris Dallat 1 06/01/2015
Daryl Davies SURF L2 02/01/2016
Mark Howells 1 04/01/2015
Nicki Jannaway SURF L2 12/01/2015
Dave Melmoth 1 04/01/2015
Stephen Morrin 1 01/01/2015
Cameron Munro 1 12/01/2014
Jake Powell 1 03/01/2015
David Renaud SURF L2 01/01/2016
Patrick Renaud SURF L2 01/01/2016
Harris Rothschild Surf Lvl. 2 11/01/2015
Cory Scholes SURF L2 04/01/2016
George Solh 2 04/01/2015
Chris Stevens 1 06/01/2015
Sarah Thomson 1 02/01/2015
Candice Tomkins 1 02/01/2015
Tom Walker 1 05/01/2015
Andy Wheadon 1 05/01/2015
Scott Dowle 1 04/01/2015
Joanne Dennison 2 02/01/2015
Sarah Worthington 1 02/01/2015
Cal Winwood SURF L1 02/01/2016
Emily Price 1 08/01/2015
James Taylor SURF L1 05/01/2016
Owen Stoneman 1 06/01/2015
Antonella Heywood 1 06/01/2015
Toby Gray 1 08/01/2015
Leticia Hooper 1 08/01/2015
Sam Bishop 1 07/01/2015
Aaron Black 1 07/01/2015
Maria Crisman Vigil 1 09/01/2015
Sam Lamiroy 2 05/01/2015
Tim Bartlett 1 09/01/2015
Bobby Renaud 1 11/01/2015
Nick Hill 1 10/01/2015
Josephine Sanderson 1 10/01/2015
Jonathan Seifert 1 11/01/2015
Alex Boutchier Surf Lvl. 1 11/01/2015
Maciej Janiuk Surf Lvl. 1 12/01/2015
Nathan Reeves 1 10/01/2015
Robin Walters 1 11/01/2014
Tom Fox 2 11/01/2014
Rob Wood 2 11/01/2014
Phillip Humphrey Surf Lvl. 1 11/01/2015
Gary Hart 1 11/01/2014
Simon Hope 1 11/01/2014
Luis Vima salas 1 12/01/2014
Charles Hutchings 2 11/01/2015
Simon Cooke 1 11/01/2014
Colin Rees 1 11/01/2014
Hannah Barnes 1 11/01/2014
Simon Rogerson 1 09/01/2015
Jasmine Bennett 1 11/01/2014
Victoria Gower 1 11/01/2014
Joe Robinson 1 11/01/2014
Richard Griffiths 1 11/01/2015
Rob Wood 2 11/01/2015
Chester Mackley 1 01/01/2015
Laurie McGregor SURF L1 + SUP 01/01/2016
Greg Brown 1 01/01/2015
Kwame Salam SURF L2 01/01/2016
Oliver Hawksworth 1 01/01/2015
Kimberley Clarke SURF L1 01/01/2016
Masie Marshall 1 03/01/2015
Edward Smith 1 03/01/2015
Alistair Deswert 1 03/01/2015
RICARDO MARTINEZ DESCALZO 1 03/01/2015
COLLETTE STEWART 1 03/01/2015
PATRICK CHADWICK 1 03/01/2015
Lyndon Wake 1 03/01/2015
Patrick Wilson 1 03/01/2015
Kieran O'Connell SURF L1 03/01/2016
James Oxley 1, SUP 04/01/2015
Piers Burrows 1 04/01/2015
JAMES LONG 10/01/2015
KARL RYAN COATES SURF L1 10/01/2015
Adrian Jaffé 1 08/01/2015
Megan Vibert 1 05/01/2015
Anne-Marie Gallagher 1 05/01/2015
Theo Araujo 1 04/01/2015
Lucy Walker 1 05/01/2015
William Perkins 1 05/01/2015
Jasmine Bennett 1 05/01/2015
Jacob Sayer 1 05/01/2015
Sylvain Leparlier 1 05/01/2015
Luke Bolsin 1 05/01/2015
Thomas Owen 1 05/01/2015
Tom Peberday 1 05/01/2015
Mark Leigh 2 06/01/2015
Dan Harris 1 05/01/2015
Philip Cope 1 06/01/2015
Mark Peak 06/01/2015
Liam Dennis-Green 1 05/01/2015
Will De Garis 1 06/01/2015
Chris Webb 1 06/01/2015
Max Weston 1 06/01/2015
Sebastian Latham 1 06/01/2015
Stefan Lue Chin 1 06/01/2015
Victoria Gould 1 06/01/2015
Lewis Annear 1 06/01/2015
Joshua Ross Hocking 1 07/01/2015
Jennifer Wood 1 07/01/2015
Joshua Ross Hocking 1 07/01/2015
Ashley Williams 1 07/01/2015
Betsy Townsend 1 06/01/2015
Rob Small 1, SUP 06/01/2015
Mathew Bishop 1 07/01/2015
Ben Stevenson 1 07/01/2015
Enrique Hillman 1 07/01/2015
Anna Quick 1 07/01/2015
Alex Chisholm 1 07/01/2015
Zoubeir El mehdi 1 07/01/2015
Merlin Gallery 1 07/01/2015
Adam Simpson 1 08/01/2015
Alan Steadman 1 08/01/2015
Nick Kelly 1 07/01/2015
James Reynolds 1 07/01/2015
Simon Andrews 1 07/01/2015
Jennifer Wood 1 07/01/2015
Luke Cartwright 1 07/01/2015
Javier Garcia - Barrero 1 07/01/2015
Melanie Thomas 1 07/01/2015
Shaun Foley 1 08/01/2015
Dan Jeffery 1 08/01/2015
ALEX CROCKER 1 08/01/2015
Amy Murphy 1 08/01/2015
Jack Hughes 1 08/01/2015
Nicolo Agliata 1 08/01/2015
Will De Garis 1 06/01/2015
Chris Webb 1 07/01/2015
Sebastian Latham 1 07/01/2015
Stefan Lue Chin 1 07/01/2015
Victoria Gould 1 07/01/2015
Lewis Annear 1 07/01/2015
Rachael O'Brien 1 08/01/2015
Penny Guter 1 08/01/2015
Jordan Raymond 1 08/01/2015
Aimee Le Bachelet 1 10/01/2015
Pedro Barrada 1 08/01/2015
Thomas Spackman 1 09/01/2015
Alejandro Gallardo 1 08/01/2015
Stephanie Oliver 1 08/01/2015
Lawrence Bird 1 08/01/2015
Mellissa Perks 1 08/01/2015
Isobel Smith 1 08/01/2015
Sean Petralia 1 08/01/2015
Emily Williams 1 08/01/2015
Jeremy Latham 1 09/01/2015
Philip Cope 1 08/01/2015
Esteban De lia 1 08/01/2015
Tom Ivey 1 10/01/2015
Jorrin Massingham 2 09/01/2015
Tom Naylor 1 08/01/2015
Ashley Watts 1 09/01/2015
Daniel Paul Clements 1 09/01/2015
Hannah Fletcher 1 09/01/2015
Chris Kemble 1 09/01/2015
Vanessa Averty 1 09/01/2015
Nick Thorn 1 09/01/2015
Owain Deio 1 09/01/2015
Marita Forss 1 09/01/2015
Jay Nicholson 1 09/01/2015
Richard Morne 1 09/01/2015
Darren Burrett 1 09/01/2015
Javier Jimenez Plaza 1 09/01/2015
Kourosh Zahedi 1 09/01/2015
Corinne Evans 1 09/01/2015
SAUL WHITFORD 1 09/01/2015
Jonathon Reid 1 10/01/2015
Fay Harrison 1 10/01/2015
Mathew Wilson-Peters 1 10/01/2015
Megan Shacklock 1 10/01/2015
TOM COURTNEY VINCENT 1 10/01/2015
SOLLY YOUNG 1 10/01/2015
MARK SMITH 1 10/01/2015
LEWIS STRITCH 1 10/01/2015
Zac Goodal 1 10/01/2015
Jess Thomas 1 10/01/2015
Patrick Wilson 1 10/01/2015
Nick Redmore 1 10/01/2015
Taz Knight 1 10/01/2015
Izzy Lewis 1 10/01/2015
Angharad John 1 10/01/2015
Laura Blagg 1 10/01/2015
ROBERT ASHWORTH 1 10/01/2015
CHRISTOPHER MCANULTY 1 10/01/2015
JAMIE SIER 1 10/01/2015
Luke Ansell 1 10/01/2015
Nick Thorn 1 FWSUP, 1 SUP 10/01/2015
Harry Jelico 1 10/01/2015
Louis Thomas -Hudson 1 10/01/2015
Lucie Donlan 1 10/01/2015
Jonas Rehm 1 10/01/2015
Adam Lison 1 10/01/2015
Maria Shannon 1, FWSUP 10/01/2015
Mark Kelly 1 11/01/2015
Ian Comack FWSUP 11/01/2015
Larry Jeffreys 1 11/01/2015
Adam Lindley Lvl. 1 11/01/2015
Jacca Deeble Lvl. 1 11/01/2015
Giordano Lopez Humanes SURF L1 11/01/2015
Ralph Walton Surf Lvl. 1 11/01/2015
Ian Bowen Surf Lvl. 1 12/01/2015
Will Hinton Surf Lvl. 2 12/01/2015
Alex Boardman SURF L1 12/01/2015
Milly Zoeftig SURF L1 12/01/2015
James Marshall SURF L2 12/01/2015
Jack Bamber SURF L1 12/01/2015
Adam Stickland SURF L1 12/01/2015
Steven Vermeiren SURF L1 01/01/2016
Tyson Greenaway SURF L2 01/01/2016
Paul Reeve 1 01/01/2016
Griffin Hulkower 1 01/01/2015
Pete Smith SURF L2 02/01/2016
Ben Whayman SURF L1 02/01/2016
Johnny Fryer SURF L2 02/01/2016
Katy Spencer SURF L1 02/01/2016
First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date

Uruguay

First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date
Patricia Diaz Arboleya SURF L1 01/01/2016
Diego Bianchini 1 08/01/2015
Sebastián Zunini 2 01/01/2015
Eduardo Fernandez 2 01/01/2015
Matias Garcia 1 02/01/2015
First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date

USA

First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date
Mark Kalkanajian 1 10/01/2015
Ethan Sage