ISA Certified Surf Coach & Instructor Directory

**Please note, all dates are written in the format of Month/Day/Year**

Argentina

First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date
Federico Daniel Chiappetta Surf Lvl. 1 01/01/2018
Gisela Nicolet Surf Lvl. 1 01/01/2019
DIEGO IBARRA Surf L2 03/01/2019
Natalia Zabaleta Flat Water SUP 03/01/2017
Christian Castex Flat Water SUP 03/01/2017
Leonardo Sinott Flat Water SUP 03/01/2017
Matias De Borba FW SUP + SURF SUP 11/01/2018
Karina Spina Flat Water SUP 03/01/2017
Cristobal Saubidet Flat Water SUP 03/01/2017
Nadia Sartori Flat Water SUP 03/01/2017
Pablo Firpo Flat Water SUP 03/01/2017
Mariana Amoroso FW SUP 05/01/2017
Valeria Sanchez FW SUP 05/01/2017
Martin Ciancaglini FW SUP 12/01/2018
Andrea Silva FW SUP 05/01/2017
Luca Nannini FW SUP 05/01/2017
Juliana Gonzalez FW SUP 05/01/2017
Fernando Zunino FW SUP 05/01/2017
Natalia Genny FW SUP 05/01/2017
Pablo Acosta FW SUP 05/01/2017
Omar Adrian Godoy Surf L1 05/01/2017
Tobias Cardenas Surf L1 05/01/2018
Enrique Carreño Surf L1 05/01/2017
Joaquín Albizuri Surf L1 05/01/2017
Leandro Celayeta Surf L1 05/01/2019
Axel Nazaruk Surf L1 05/01/2017
Nicolas Gruszka Surf L1 05/01/2017
Juan Manuel Castro Surf L1 05/01/2017
Manuel Pintos Surf L1 05/01/2017
Alejandra Sara Garderes Surf L1 05/01/2017
Juan Baustista Bracht Surf L1 05/01/2017
Eric Reynoso Surf L1 05/01/2017
Octavio Chaine Surf L2 04/01/2018
Leonardo Sinnott Surf L1 04/01/2018
Gastón Datene Surf L2 05/01/2018
Erica Sposito FW SUP 12/01/2018
First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date

Australia

First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date
Giulia Manfrini SURF L2 08/01/2018
Rhys Flynn Surf L1 01/01/2019
Jimmy Cowan SURF L1 07/01/2018
Pascal Hagemeijer SURF L1 04/01/2016
Annelique Hulleman SURF L1 05/01/2016
Charley Engels SURF L1 05/01/2016
Emma Larson SURF L1 08/01/2017
Jakob Hagedorn SURF L1 05/01/2016
Julie Tjornelund SURF L1 06/01/2018
Michael Jann SURF L1 05/01/2016
Puck Dekkers SURF L1 05/01/2018
Ryan Hodges SURF L1 05/01/2016
Sven Ilgner SURF L1 05/01/2016
Lewis Tough SURF L1 05/01/2016
Philipp Henseler SURF L1 06/01/2016
Kirk Irvin SURF L1 06/01/2018
Poppy Barlow Griffin SURF L1 09/01/2016
Zac Newling SURF L1 09/01/2016
Blake McKinnon Surf L1 03/01/2019
Dominik Schiess Surf L1 02/01/2017
Parcival Tiemessen Surf L1 03/01/2019
James Mcfarlane Surf L1 02/01/2017
Vik Vadar 02/01/2017
Gijs Faber Surf L1 02/01/2018
Jonathan Teixera Surf L1 02/01/2019
Cherrad Nawel Surf L1 04/01/2017
Lucca Saupe-dinelli Surf L1 04/01/2018
Cian Sullivan Surf L1 04/01/2018
Kate Azarnikow Surf L1 05/01/2018
Christian Tschritter Surf L1 04/01/2017
Rachael Teede Surf L1 04/01/2017
Rachael Teede Surf L1 04/01/2017
Matthew Jones Surf L1 04/01/2017
Tim Maier Surf L1 06/01/2018
Joseph McLaughlin Surf L1 05/01/2017
Konstantin Heim Surf L1 04/01/2017
Thibault Kiewiet de Jonge Surf L1 04/01/2019
Rob Itai Reeders Surf L1 04/01/2019
Joseph McClaughlin Surf L1 06/01/2017
Jack Baron Surf L1 06/01/2017
Jasper Walvaevens Surf L1 06/01/2017
Jochem Rogiers Surf L1 06/01/2017
Stefan Frisch Surf L1 06/01/2017
Andre Da Costa Surf L1 01/01/2018
Euigon Kim Surf L1 01/01/2018
Sjoerd Van Leeuwen Surf L1 01/01/2018
Yannick Kledzinski Surf L1 01/01/2018
Philipp Wiehe Larsen Surf L1 01/01/2018
Adam Carroll Surf L1 01/01/2018
Luciana Montoya Surf L1 04/01/2018
Carol Crumpet Level 5 03/10/2017
Maria Espinosa Diepenbrock Surf L1 05/01/2018
Leigh Parker Surf L1 05/01/2018
Ryan Parker Surf L1 05/01/2018
Stephen Godfrey Surf L1 07/01/2018
Hector Valverde Delgado Surf L1 07/01/2018
Jasper Walraevens Surf L1 08/01/2018
Isaac Thorpe Surf L1 09/01/2018
Fanny Leftkowitz Surf L1 10/01/2018
Dennis Kurttas Surf L1 10/01/2018
Jimmy Bayle Surf L1 10/01/2018
Lisa Schrock Surf L1 10/01/2018
Sini Korppi-Tommola Surf L1 10/01/2018
Fabio Tomatis Surf L1 11/01/2018
Janosch Heitfeld Surf L1 11/01/2018
Maria Camila Ordonez Surf L1 11/01/2018
John Collins Surf L1 11/01/2018
Liam Baker Surf L1 11/01/2018
Richard Eastwood Surf L1 11/01/2018
Angus Mountjoy Surf L1 12/01/2018
Romain Lossy Surf L1 01/01/2019
Ciaran Jones Surf L1 02/01/2019
Gabriel Body Surf L1 02/01/2019
Rogerio Pereira Gaglianone Surf L1 03/01/2019
Lincoln Coghlan Surf L1 03/01/2019
Maya Van Laken Surf L1 03/01/2019
Katrin Schuler Surf L1 03/01/2019
Daniel Micic Surf L1 03/01/2019
Francesco Cuccu Surf L1 03/01/2019
David Lammin Surf Level 2 + SUP 05/01/2019
Tiffany Riggs Surf L1 04/01/2019
First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date

Austria

First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date
Gert Brunauer SURF L2 06/01/2016
Peter Peherstorfer SURF L2 06/01/2018
Gregor Praher SURF L1 06/01/2018
Dieter Raditsch Surf L2 03/01/2019
Georg Ronovsky Surf L1 07/01/2018
Merlin Schoenthier SURF L2 01/01/2020
Andrea Kogler SURF L1 08/01/2016
Florian Baumgartner SURF L1 04/01/2018
Philipp Sturies SURF L1 04/01/2016
Daniel Schwandl SURF L2 01/01/2018
Lucas Brand SURF L1 05/01/2018
Stefan Resch Surf Lvl. 2 01/01/2018
Rene Schnelzer Surf L2 03/01/2019
Paul Stiegler Surf L1 03/01/2017
Reinhard Koettstorfer Surf Lvl. 2 03/01/2018
Martin Eisner SURF L1 03/01/2019
Michael Vogel FWSUP 05/01/2018
Kevin Etheridge 1 12/01/2016
Marcus Izmir FWSUP 04/01/2016
Lena Stoffel SURF L1 06/01/2016
Pia Schroeter SURF L1 09/01/2018
Manfred Nestelbacher FWSUP 09/01/2016
Lukas Stangl Surf L1 10/01/2018
Alexander Sprinzl FW SUP 10/01/2016
Sebastian Drescher Surf L1 10/01/2017
Anna Schnelzer Surf L2 03/01/2019
Robert Boehm FW SUP 11/01/2016
Andreas Pfleger FW SUP 01/01/2018
Christoph Warnung Surf Lvl 1 01/01/2019
Birgit Kitzwögerer Surf L1 01/01/2017
Manuel Paulitsch Surf Lvl 1 01/01/2018
Alexander Weiss Surf L1 01/01/2017
David Siebert Surf L1 02/01/2018
Patrick Siebert Surf L1 02/01/2019
Thomas Houser Flatwater SUP 02/01/2017
Mike Schipflinger Flatwater SUP 02/02/2017
Annika Bell Surf L1 05/01/2017
Nicolas Mandel Surf L2 01/01/2019
Maximilian Ponti Surf L1 07/01/2018
Manfred Mayrwoeger FW SUP 07/01/2017
Marco König Surf L2 06/01/2017
Cornelia Rammler Flat Water SUP 07/01/2017
Matteo Paul Surf L1 08/01/2017
Hannes Breithuber FW SUP 10/01/2017
Franz Moser FW SUP 01/01/2018
Stefan Karpe FW SUP 01/01/2018
Thomas Benkoe FW SUP 01/01/2018
Luka Lugaric Surf L1 01/01/2018
Raphael Ofner FW SUP 01/01/2018
David Jasper Wenzel Surf L1 03/01/2019
Hirn Josef Surf L1 03/01/2018
Gerald Lackner FW SUP 03/01/2018
Robert Klug FW SUP 03/01/2018
Simon Egger Surf L1 04/01/2019
Robert Klug Surf L1 07/01/2018
Stefan Freytag Surf L1 10/01/2018
Markku Helve Surf L1 12/01/2018
Elias Gafafer Surf L1 02/01/2019
Nadine Bogenreiter FW SUP 02/01/2019
Jonas Seitz Surf L1 02/01/2019
Mathias Eisner Surf L1 03/01/2019
First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date

Belgium

First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date
Jasper Bostoen SURF L1 03/01/2019
Marjolein Debeer Surf Lvl. 1 05/01/2018
Ruben De Greve SURF L2 05/01/2018
Stijn Elsen SURF L1 04/01/2019
Glenn Lemmens SURF L1 05/01/2019
William Moretus Plantin De Bouchout SURF L1 05/01/2016
Yohani Simoens SURF L1 05/01/2016
Lien Steurs SURF L1 03/01/2016
Hans Vanvaerenbergh Surf L1 04/01/2018
Sebastiaan Francois SURF L1 02/01/2016
Jorg Luypaert SURF L1 04/01/2016
Cedric Lauwers SURF L1 06/01/2016
Sasha Borrey SURF L1 04/01/2015
Jasmine Debeer Surf L1 04/01/2019
Erik David 1 12/01/2016
Jurgen Vanholen SURF L1 10/01/2016
Mathieu Bonhomme Surf Lvl. 1 03/01/2018
Vic Peeters SURF L1 03/01/2017
Mathieu Keunen SURF L1 03/01/2018
Leander Declercq SURF L1 03/01/2018
Thibo Christiaens SURF L1 12/01/2015
Jonathan Verduyn 1 01/01/2016
Alexander Dhiet 1 01/01/2016
Axl Bardiau SURF L1 03/01/2017
Sander Bellings SURF L1 06/01/2016
Andreas De Bie SURF L1 02/01/2016
Tars De Raeymaeker SURF L1 07/01/2018
Ruben Duchi SURF L1 03/01/2018
Stijn Duchi SURF L1 03/01/2017
Laura Farber SURF L1 04/01/2019
Matthias Gekiere SURF L1 03/01/2017
Edward Jiang SURF L1 04/01/2019
Fabienne Loral SURF L1 04/01/2019
Arne Mannaerts SURF L1 03/01/2018
Stephanie Martinsen SURF L1 06/01/2016
Jeroen Oeyen SURF L1 02/01/2016
Dries Stevens SURF L1 04/01/2019
Anthony Van Allemeersch SURF L1 04/01/2019
Jef Van de Veire SURF L1 03/01/2018
Clint Van Droogenbroeck SURF L1 04/01/2019
Kim Van Gucht SURF L2 04/01/2019
Dimitri Vandemwyngaerdem SURF L1 02/01/2016
Andreas Bulckens SURF L1 03/01/2018
Laurens Broes SURF L1 04/01/2019
Sammy Claes SURF L1 03/01/2018
Helena Swaelen SURF L1 03/01/2018
Emiel Van Geet SURF L1 03/01/2016
Roeland De Rycker SURF L1 03/01/2018
Justine Demolder SURF L1 03/01/2018
Lukas Degreef SURF L1 04/01/2019
Thibault Santy SURF L1 03/01/2017
Roselien Wille SURF L1 04/01/2019
Alexander Vermassen SURF L1 04/01/2019
Rafael Alewaters SURF L1 04/01/2019
Matilda Grundvik SURF L1 03/01/2017
Frederik Valgaeren SURF L1 04/01/2019
Els Clerx SURF L1 05/01/2019
Wilfried Pauwels SURF L1 04/01/2018
Sam David SURF L1 05/01/2018
Johan Conti FWSUP L1 05/01/2016
Robin Vaes SURF L1 06/01/2016
Tim Claus Surf L1 06/01/2016
Mathieu Benoit SURF L1 07/01/2016
Kindt Achile SURF L1 07/01/2018
David Buan SURF L1 09/01/2016
Tibor Van Camp SURF L1 09/01/2016
Dirk Smekens FWSUP 09/01/2016
Geert Valette FWSUP 09/01/2016
Emiel Dierck Surf L1 11/01/2017
Keith Marcantuoni Surf L1 11/01/2016
Imke De Bruyn Surf L1 04/01/2019
Lorenz Schotte Surf L1 12/01/2016
Vincent Claeskens FW SUP 01/01/2017
Axel Vermeulen Surf L1 04/01/2019
Marie Vermeesch Surf L1 04/01/2019
Keith Marcantuoni Surf L1 03/01/2017
Pablo Driesmans Surf L1 04/01/2019
Mathew Dasbach Surf L1 08/01/2018
Joachim Van Imschoot Surf L1 03/01/2018
Simon Fieuws Surf L1 04/01/2019
Joren Vallaeys Surf L1 03/01/2018
David Meuws Surf L1 03/01/2018
Wietse Thomas Surf L1 03/01/2018
Arvin Fraussen Surf L1 04/01/2019
Miquel Vanderschaeghe Flat Water SUP 04/01/2017
Lies Van de Coorde Surf L1 03/01/2018
Marre Manasse Surf L1 07/01/2018
Joost Wassink Surf L1 07/01/2017
Erik Penninckx Surf L1 08/01/2018
Karel Vandekerckhove Surf L1 08/01/2019
Chaffic Ouajda FW SUP 10/01/2017
David Filipetto FW SUP 09/01/2018
Gaetan Van Doninck Surf L1 01/01/2019
Bart Govaere FW SUP 01/01/2018
Aran Bertetto Surf l1 01/01/2019
Louise Vermeersch Surf L1 01/01/2018
Simon Bellings Surf L1 03/01/2018
Sam Goetmaekers FW SUP 03/01/2018
Magalie Mahieu FW SUP 03/01/2018
Sten De Lille FW SUP 03/01/2018
Bram Bosch Surf L1 03/01/2018
Max Rosenbaum Surf L1 03/01/2018
Elias Caers Surf L1 05/01/2019
Pieter Mertens Surf L1 05/01/2019
Jorn Mannaerts Surf L1 05/01/2019
Tom Vandendriessche Surf L1 05/01/2018
An Colin-Frison FWSUP 05/01/2018
Yannick Luypaert Surf L1 05/01/2018
Kristien Wijffels Surf L1 07/01/2018
Aart Van Loocke FW SUP 06/01/2018
Lise Deceukelier Surf L1 07/01/2019
Jonas Geudens Surf L1 06/01/2019
Sven Blontrock Surf L2 07/01/2018
Jelle Mondelaers Surf L1 07/01/2019
Klaas De Witte Surf L1 07/01/2019
Delphine Van Overbeke Surf L1 07/01/2018
Bart Delember Surf L1 09/01/2018
Boy Smit Surf L1 10/01/2018
Thomas Van Diest Surf L1 12/01/2018
Benjamin Eneman Surf L1 12/01/2018
Torald Nuyts Surf L1 12/01/2018
Eglesio Lernout Surf L1 12/01/2018
Jochen Schepkens Surf L1 12/01/2018
Charlotte Muellender Surf L1 12/01/2018
Patricia Wichman FW SUP 01/01/2019
Fien Vervacke Surf L1 04/01/2019
Matthijs Van Der Graaf Surf L1 03/01/2019
Valentine Delavroix Surf L1 03/01/2019
Leanne Van Weert Surf L1 03/01/2019
Pepjin Hendrickx Surf L1 03/01/2019
Rens Roosenstein Surf L1 03/01/2019
Dennis Emmerzaal Surf L1 03/01/2019
Anne-Roos Daalman Surf L1 03/01/2019
Arne Jaspers Surf L1 03/01/2019
Daan Vanoverbeke Surf L1 03/01/2019
Viktor Demeyer Surf L1 03/01/2019
Matthieu Mannekens Surf L1 03/01/2019
Dedi Saputra Surf L1 03/01/2019
Jannes Van Lombergen FW SUP 04/01/2019
First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date

Brazil

First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date
Moretto Roberto Surf Lvl. 2 + SUP 12/01/2018
Alessandro Venier FWSUP 09/01/2018
Hamilton Rodrigues 1 03/01/2017
Luan Medeiros FWSUP 06/01/2016
Eduardo Godim FWSUP 06/01/2016
Claudio Lima FWSUP 07/01/2016
Daniel Dantas FWSUP 07/01/2016
Johnson Jacques FWSUP 07/01/2016
Renato Gurgel FW SUP 11/01/2016
Karina Abras FW SUP 01/01/2017
Melissa Begonsi FW SUP 01/01/2017
Fabrizio Borboni FW SUP 04/01/2019
Eduardo Berger Flat Water SUP 01/01/2017
Eduardo Peçanha Sanches Flat Water SUP 01/01/2017
Eduardo Cezar Castro Flat Water SUP 03/01/2017
Bruno Vilanova FW SUP 03/01/2017
Paulo Marcello Coelho Porto FW SUP 04/01/2017
Edgar Medeiros FW SUP 04/01/2017
Rafael Medeiros FW SUP 04/01/2017
Eduardo Gondim FW SUP 04/01/2017
Regina Ferreira da Silva Flat Water SUP 04/01/2017
Luis Antonio Cardozo dos Reis FW SUP 04/01/2017
Cicero Douglas Braga Justino FW SUP 04/01/2017
Daniel Ferreira de Melo FW SUP 06/01/2017
Gay Nakamura FW SUP 07/01/2017
Carla Damazio FW SUP 07/01/2018
Andrea Lopes FW SUP 07/01/2017
Danielli Alcebiades FW SUP 07/01/2018
Thiago Muniz FW SUP, Surf SUP 08/01/2017
Jorge Soares FW SUP 08/01/2017
BRUNO VERDI SCARCELLO FW SUP 09/01/2017
Tania Brotto FW SUP, Surf SUP 09/01/2017
Giulio di Ronco FW SUP 10/01/2017
LEONCIO PASCOAL FW SUP 01/01/2018
Camilla Cherene Barros de Sousa Surf L1 04/01/2018
Cristiano Jose Macedo Costa Filho  Surf L1 04/01/2018
Diego Ospina Maia  Surf L1 04/01/2018
Danilo Costa Surf L1 05/01/2018
Marina Cavalcanti Surf L1 05/01/2018
THIAGO VANRE MENDES FW SUP 07/01/2018
Paulo Henrique  Correia FW SUP 07/01/2018
Adriana Chamoun FW SUP 07/01/2017
Ricardo Simoes Barata  FW SUP 08/01/2018
Joe Francisco De Lima  FW SUP 10/01/2018
Francisco Das Chagas De Lima  FW SUP 10/01/2018
Manuel Clar Surf L1 10/01/2018
Telmo Portes Surf L1 10/01/2018
Joao Antonio Costa Barros  Surf L1 10/01/2018
Rudson xavier da costa Surf L1 10/01/2018
Maryline de pillot de coligny Surf L1 10/01/2018
Vinicius de oliveira santos  Surf L1 10/01/2018
Christiano Salles Surf L1 11/01/2018
Ronaldo Pessoa FW SUP 11/01/2018
Cristiane Maran FW SUP 12/01/2018
Jeferson Comarú FW SUP 04/01/2019
Martin Gabriel Ciancaglini FW SUP 04/01/2019
Simario Moreira de Jesus Surf L1 04/01/2019
First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date

Canada

First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date
Desiree Bilon SURF L1 09/01/2016
Claudia Bluteau SURF L1 02/01/2017
Wil Comrie SURF L1 10/01/2017
Matthew Weiler Surf L1 04/01/2018
Sherrie Houghton Surf L1 09/01/2017
Sherrie Houghton Surf L1 09/01/2017
Gabrielle Hemond Surf L1 10/01/2018
Tyler Benoit Surf L1 09/01/2017
Antonio Lennert Surf L1 02/01/2019
Jules Sabourin Surf L1 03/01/2019
Adam Laverdure Surf L1 01/01/2018
Justin Merk Surf L1 01/01/2018
Brendan D. Spiers Surf L1 02/01/2018
Jack W. Jones Surf L1 02/01/2018
Thomas Wilson Morley Surf L1 09/01/2017
Jay Moss Surf L1 09/01/2017
Jackson Klein Surf L1 11/01/2018
Andrew Sadler Surf L1 09/01/2017
Mathieu Guillemette Surf L1 09/01/2017
Travis Aback Surf L1 01/01/2018
Finnley Neale Surf L1 04/01/2018
Sharman Learie Surf L1 05/01/2018
Matt Kellow Surf L1 05/01/2018
Matt Edwards Surf L1 05/01/2018
Marthe Baker Surf L1 05/01/2018
Devon Stephenson Surf L1 05/01/2018
Alec MacPherson Surf L1 05/01/2019
Codyy MacKinnon Surf L1 05/01/2018
jordana goldman Surf L1 05/01/2018
Jamison Kolodinsky Surf L1 05/01/2018
Romy Unger Surf L1 08/01/2018
Joseph Rotenberg Surf L1 08/01/2018
Thomas Humphreys Surf L1 08/01/2018
Roberto Pinto Martinez Surf L1 10/01/2018
Aleron Romao Fernandes Surf L1 01/01/2019
Matthew O´malley Surf L1 02/01/2019
Gabrielle Guyon Surf L1 04/01/2019
First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date

Chile

First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date
Ramón Burr SURF L1 04/01/2016
Gabriel Rodriguez SURF L1 03/01/2016
Marcelo González SURF L1 03/01/2016
Francisco Veliz Surf L2 12/01/2018
Ismael Herreros SURF L1 03/01/2017
Andrés Rodrigo Gallegos SURF L1 10/01/2018
Rodrigo Sanhueza SURF L1 + SUP 12/01/2015
Jorge Gonzalez Fuica SURF L1 12/01/2015
Pablo Sepúlveda Ramírez SURF L1 12/01/2015
Carlos Pacheco SURF L1 02/01/2017
Christian Pavez SURF L1 02/01/2017
Francisco Romero SURF L1 07/01/2016
Nicole Osiadacz SURF L1 07/01/2016
Francisca Silva SURF L1 10/01/2016
Guillermo Rivas SURF L1 10/01/2016
Francisca Silva Surf L1 10/01/2016
Guillermo Rivas Surf L1 10/01/2016
Kevin Garcia Surf L1 10/01/2016
Julio Zalazar Surf L1 01/01/2019
Hohalla Darwich Surf L1 03/01/2017
Miguel Villavicencio Surf L1 03/01/2017
Claudio Morales Surf L1 03/01/2017
Giselle Caselli Surf L1 03/01/2017
Pablo Antonio Troncoso Surf L1 03/01/2017
Javiera Espinoza Surf L1 03/01/2017
Marcos Escobar Surf L1 03/01/2017
Catalina Daniels Surf L1 03/01/2017
Alfonso Rodríguez Surf L1 03/01/2017
Martín Andrés Narváez Surf L1 03/01/2017
Javier Ibáñez Surf L1 06/01/2017
Felipe Gonzales Surf L1 10/01/2017
Isaac Soto Surf L1 10/01/2017
ROBERTO FISCHER COLLAO Surf L1 01/01/2018
MILEN DE LA PUENTE Surf L1 01/01/2018
FERNANDO DE LA PUENTE Surf L1 01/01/2018
FERNANDO ORTIZ Surf L1 02/01/2018
GABRIEL MUÑOZ Surf L1 02/01/2018
NICOLAS VILLANUEVA Surf L1 02/01/2018
JESÚS SALINAS Surf L1 04/01/2018
RAY VELÁSQUEZ Surf L1 04/01/2018
JUAN LUIS TORREJÓN Surf L1 04/01/2018
FRANCISCO ROMERO Surf L1 04/01/2018
Catalina Soto Surf L1 04/01/2018
JUAN GUILLERMO LOZANO Surf L1 07/01/2018
TAVAKE PAKOMIO Surf L1 11/01/2018
PATRICIO MERCADO Surf L1 11/01/2018
CRISTAN MONTABONE Surf L1 11/01/2018
HECTOR SIERRA GARCIA FW SUP 11/01/2018
FRANCISCO JAVIER PUELLES Surf L1 03/01/2019
MARCO DA SILVA Surf L1 03/01/2019
Boris Febre Surf L1 04/01/2019
GONZALO BURGOS Surf L1 04/01/2019
First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date

China

First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date
Chia-Yang Hsiao 1 08/01/2017
Ho Yin Ma SURF L1 02/01/2016
Xu Jingsen SURF L1 03/01/2016
Buddy Weeks SURF L1 + SUP 05/01/2018
Yuan (??) Meng SURF L1 09/01/2016
Lin Huilin SURF L1 09/01/2016
Yang Xingfu SURF L1 09/01/2016
Lin Xiongzhang SURF L1 09/01/2016
Liu Yi SURF L1 09/01/2016
Liang Kunchi SURF L1 09/01/2016
Li Li SURF L1 09/01/2016
Simona Stangaciu SURF L1 09/01/2017
Mollie Quinn SURF L1 09/01/2016
Cheung Ming Chow Surf L1 03/01/2019
Chi Ho Lai Surf L1 + SUP 02/01/2019
Shui Ying Leung Surf L1 + SUP 02/01/2019
Sai Huen LO FW SUP 07/01/2018
Hung Kei Cheng FW SUP 07/01/2018
Ming Kwan Mcqueen Ho FW SUP 07/01/2018
Shu Hou Yeung FW SUP 07/01/2018
Pik Wai Tai FW SUP 07/01/2018
Cadman Leung FW SUP 07/01/2018
Ho Chi Kwok FW SUP 06/01/2017
Wai Lok Cheung FW SUP 07/01/2018
Yun Young Lee FW SUP 06/01/2017
Dong Gyu Lee FW SUP 06/01/2017
Shuk Han Sharon Lau FW SUP 07/01/2018
Tsz Hin Wong FW SUP 07/01/2018
Hiu Man Leung FW SUP 06/01/2017
Lok Pan Wong FW SUP 06/01/2018
Xiao Jun He FW SUP 07/01/2018
Shuang Yue Qi FW SUP 07/01/2018
Ya Hui Huang FW SUP 06/01/2017
Min Liang FW SUP 06/01/2017
Xiao Ling Wang FW SUP 06/01/2017
Jun Feng Guan FW SUP 07/01/2018
Zuo Bin Yang FW SUP 06/01/2017
Hai Biao Zheng FW SUP 06/01/2017
Xing ZHONG FW SUP 07/01/2018
Zeng Shan Surf L1 + FW SUP 07/01/2017
Ji Rui Surf L1 + FW SUP 07/01/2017
Wei JiaHui Surf L1 + FW SUP 07/01/2017
Liu DongNing Surf L1 + FW SUP 07/01/2017
Xu Min FW SUP 09/01/2018
Yan Xinhua FW SUP 08/01/2017
Zhang You Tong FW SUP 08/01/2018
WU TING Surf L1 03/01/2018
ZHAO ZHIFENG Surf L1 03/01/2018
LI XUEJIAN Surf L1 03/01/2018
XU ZHENG Surf L1 03/01/2018
Wai Kei Chan FW SUP 07/01/2018
Kwong Tat Tai FW SUP 07/01/2018
Ng Ying Lun Ng FW SUP 07/01/2018
Chun Yin Chan FW SUP 07/01/2018
YANG YU Surf L1 07/01/2018
ZHANG RUNPING Surf L1 07/01/2018
WANG NAN Surf L1 07/01/2018
ZHANG YUMO Surf L1 07/01/2018
KANG SHENGWEI Surf L1 07/01/2018
LI JIAHONG Surf L1 07/01/2018
LIU HUAN Surf L1 07/01/2018
HAN XUEJIAO Surf L1 07/01/2018
ZHONG HUIPING Surf L1 07/01/2018
CHEN GUOQUAN Surf L1 07/01/2018
YANG XUE Surf L1 07/01/2018
LI JIEChina Surf L1 07/01/2018
ZHANG LIANG Surf L1 07/01/2018
WANG CHENGTONG Surf L1 07/01/2018
HU BIN Surf L1 07/01/2018
LU GUANGTING Surf L1 07/01/2018
LIN MINQIONG Surf L1 07/01/2018
WAN JINSHA Surf L1 07/01/2018
LI JINGUANG Surf L1 07/01/2018
PAOLO VITTORIO CRESPI Surf L1 07/01/2018
ROSTISLAV MOLOTKOV Surf L1 07/01/2018
Tsz Chun LEUNG FW SUP 07/01/2018
Li Lijun Surf L1 03/01/2018
Li Qishuai Surf L1 03/01/2018
Nicola Zanella Surf L2, SUP 04/01/2019
Mak Hin Pan FW SUP 12/01/2018
Chen Zhonglin Surf L1 04/01/2019
Lin Yongfu Surf L1 + SUP 04/01/2019
Lu Han Surf L1 04/01/2019
Zhang Tao FW SUP 04/01/2019
Fang Qiong FW SUP 04/01/2019
First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date

colombia

First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date
DAVID IBERN  FW SUP + Surf SUP 04/01/2019
First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date

Costa Rica

First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date
Nelson Acosta Lopez 1 12/01/2016
Alonso Aragon Surf L2 11/01/2018
Tinis Araujo Gomar SURF L1 10/01/2016
Daniel Lujan Mora Surf L2 06/01/2016
Javier Quiros Arias Surf L1 + SUP 02/01/2019
Rafael Angel Rodriguez Arguedas Surf L2 08/01/2018
Helberth Ruiz Rios Surf L2 11/01/2018
Roger Ruiz Sequeira SURF L2 11/01/2018
Victor Otarola Ulate FWSUP 01/01/2016
Gibran Garcia Surf Lvl. 1 , FWSUP 11/01/2016
Travis James Bays Surf Lvl. 1 , FWSUP 11/01/2016
Alejandro Aguliar SURF L1 + SUP 08/01/2017
Calicto Garcia Federick Surf L1 + FW SUP 04/01/2018
Andrea Diaz SURF L2 11/01/2018
Julia Mueller-Schwenn SURF L1 02/01/2016
Jerry Brown Kelis SURF L1 04/01/2016
Gustavo Santana Arrieta SURF L1 04/01/2016
Nicolas Chtepenko SURF L1 + SUP 10/01/2017
Debbie Zec Jimenez SURF L1 05/01/2016
Cristhian Canales SURF L1 + SUP 06/01/2016
Adrian Suarez Arce Surf L2 06/01/2016
Gustavo Corrales Surf L2, FW SUP 06/01/2020
Luis Montiel SURF L2 06/01/2016
Naima Montejo Aguliar SURF L1 10/01/2018
Misael Brown Avalos SURF L1 07/01/2016
Lorena Soledad Magallanes SURF L1 07/01/2017
Monty Murphrey SURF L2 07/01/2016
Luis Carranza Matamoros SURF L1 11/01/2018
Antonio Sancho Chaverri Surf L1 11/01/2016
Erick Mauricio Aragón Valle Surf L1 11/01/2016
Kevin Joel Carrillo Rosales Surf L2 11/01/2018
Manfred Andrés Rodríguez Díaz Surf L1 11/01/2016
Marcelo Morán Alvarez Surf L1 11/01/2016
Carlos Pozuelo Sáenz Surf L1 + SUP 12/01/2016
David Maher Surf Lvl 1 01/01/2017
Maria Del Mar Alfaro Surf Lvl 1 01/01/2017
Mélida Barbee Surf L1 04/01/2017
Lorenzo Wickstrom Vargas Surf L1 04/01/2017
Mélida Barbee Surf L1 04/01/2017
Paul Thomas Mansell Surf L1 04/01/2018
Lorenzo Wickstrom Vargas Surf L1 04/01/2017
Michelle Jimenez Vanegas Surf L1 06/01/2017
Paola Adriana Barrera Flores Surf L1 10/01/2017
Maria Adilia Zuniga Diaz Surf L1 10/01/2017
Laura Badilla Chavarria Surf L1 10/01/2017
Armando Perez Perez Surf L1 10/01/2017
Sherman Harvey Watson Surf L1 10/01/2017
Ronald Arguedas CHaves 10/01/2017
Marcel Maduro Oliveira FW SUP 10/01/2017
Arturo Solis FW SUP 10/01/2017
Julian James Escott Surf L1 01/01/2018
Randall Gamboa Montero Surf L1 03/01/2019
Alonso Vaz Surf L1 04/01/2018
Cristina Morales Porras Surf L1 06/01/2018
James Alaimo Surf L1 06/01/2018
David Segura Díaz  Surf L1 07/01/2018
Ian Bean Surf L1 09/01/2018
Alejandro Aguilar Surf L1 12/01/2018
Daniela Muñoz Solano Surf L1 01/01/2019
Marcelo Ansalone Surf L1 03/01/2019
John Barrantes Bolaños Surf L1 03/01/2019
Elder Espinoza Surf L1 03/01/2019
Nelson Juárez Macotelo Surf L1 03/01/2019
Carolin Lukitsch Surf L1 03/01/2019
Fabricio Rodríguez Caravaca Surf L1 03/01/2019
Océane Leveque Surf L1 03/01/2019
Morice Mojica Surf L1 03/01/2019
First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date

Czech Republic

First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date
Petr Babic SURF L1 06/01/2018
Oliva Otmar SURF L1 06/01/2018
Jan Smicka 1 10/01/2016
Tomas Mosnicka SURF L1 07/01/2018
Tomas Deli SURF L1 09/01/2018
David Petr SURF L1 06/01/2018
Stepan Martinek Surf L1 04/01/2018
Barbora Jindrova Surf L1 03/01/2018
Adam Zacek Surf L1 05/01/2018
First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date

Denmark

First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date
Jakob Færch Flat Water SUP 05/01/2016
David Thomey Kristensen 1 02/01/2018
Mor Maluka 1, FWSUP 12/01/2016
Michael Lindberg Flat Water SUP 05/01/2016
Britt Damkjaer FWSUP 06/01/2016
René Qvist FWSUP 06/01/2016
Maja Bertelsen FW SUP 12/01/2016
Kasper Poulsen FW SUP 12/01/2016
Kim Jensen FW SUP 12/01/2016
Jon Frej Siegstad FW SUP 12/01/2016
Bjoern Jensen Surf L1 04/01/2017
Karen Vestergaard Jacobsen FW SUP 04/01/2017
Katrine Krebs FW SUP 04/01/2017
Louise Wissing-Madsen Surf L1 06/01/2017
Thomas Rasmussen Surf L1 06/01/2017
Emilie Uttrup Surf L1 03/01/2018
Bjoern Egsgard Jensen Surf L1 05/01/2018
LINETTE TOFT DAHL Surf L1 05/01/2018
Moses Løvstad Surf L1 12/01/2018
Lin Rafn Tygesen Surf L1 01/01/2019
First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date

Dominican Republic

First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date
Rolando Javier Astudillo Gonzalez SURF L1 + SUP 04/01/2018
Antonio Masala Surf L1 11/01/2016
Leonardo Gomez Surf L1 + FW SUP 01/01/2019
Kengei Fung Guerrero Surf L1 11/01/2016
Victor Manuel Peralta Surf L1 02/01/2019
Jared Yeinisson Rodriguez Surf L1 03/01/2019
Allan Landgren Surf L1 12/01/2018
Lucia Karina Gutierrez Surf L1 11/01/2016
Juan Ramon Vasquez Surf L1 11/01/2016
Luciano Gonzalez Surf L1 + FW SUP 02/01/2019
Marcel Rene Gough Surf L1 + FW SUP 11/01/2016
First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date

Dubai

First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date
Lakeesha Sampath Surf L1 04/01/2017
Roberto L. Rey Jr. Surf L1 04/01/2017
Bimbo Calitis FWSUP 05/01/2019
Kristina Hurst FWSUP 05/01/2018
Melody Santos Besas FWSUP 05/01/2018
Maricris Guiruela  FWSUP 05/01/2018
Sjaak Van Tunen Surf L1 + FWSUP 11/01/2018
Francesco Volpe Surf L1 01/01/2019
First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date

Ecuador

First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date
Cirilo P Yagual Ramirez SURF L1 04/01/2017
Francisco Averos Yagual SURF L1 05/01/2016
ALFONSO VIERA NAVIA Surf L1 03/01/2018
ALLAN MENDOZA FRANCO Surf L1 03/01/2018
CRISTIAN CEVALLOS MENDOZA Surf L1 03/01/2018
EDWIN MOREIRA INTRIAGO Surf L1 03/01/2018
ELVIS VASQUEZ SANCHEZ Surf L1 03/01/2018
ERIC GARCIA GANCHOZO Surf L1 03/01/2018
FERNANDO CISNEROS FLORENCIA Surf L1 03/01/2018
FRANCISCO CARREÑO PÁRRAGA Surf L1 03/01/2018
GABRIEL ROLANDO HEREDIA Surf L1 03/01/2018
GASTON TORRES CHICA Surf L1 03/01/2018
JEFFERSON PANEZO ANGULO Surf L1 03/01/2018
JONATHAN MEJIA COELLO Surf L1 03/01/2018
JORGE LOPEZ INTRIAGO Surf L1 03/01/2018
JUAN DELGADO MONTUFAR Surf L1 03/01/2018
MICHAEL MORENO BALLESTEROS Surf L1 03/01/2018
LEMER CAICEDO Surf L1 03/01/2018
ROMARIO TORRES QUIÑONEZ Surf L1 03/01/2018
TOBIAS IDROVO BERMEO Surf L1 03/01/2018
VICTOR CRUZ BRIONES Surf L1 03/01/2018
XAVIER SOTOMAYOR VELASCO Surf L1 03/01/2018
ISIDRO VILLAO FERNANDEZ Surf L1 03/01/2018
AMADOR MERCHAN DEL PEZO Surf L1 03/01/2018
CARLOS DEL PEZO YAGUAL Surf L1 03/01/2019
CARLOS REYES CARVAJAL Surf L1 03/01/2018
DIEGO ROLANDO GONZALEZ Surf L1 03/01/2019
EDER ROSALES DE LA ROSA Surf L1 03/01/2018
EDGAR ROSERO PALMA Surf L1 03/01/2018
JORGE CEVALLOS CHIRIBOGA Surf L1 03/01/2018
JHONNY GONZALEZ YAGUAL Surf L1 03/01/2018
JORGE BORBOR ORRALA Surf L1 03/01/2018
JOSE VELEZ BRAVO Surf L1 03/01/2018
LUIS SALINAS DEL PEZO Surf L1 03/01/2018
MANUEL CLEMENTE MEDINA Surf L1 03/01/2018
MARCOS GONCALVES DA SILVA Surf L1 03/01/2018
OSCAR AGUILAR CALDERON Surf L1 03/01/2018
REYNALDO BORBOR CLEMENTE Surf L1 03/01/2018
SERGIO DEL PEZO ROSALES Surf L1 03/01/2018
VICTOR BAZAN FREIRE Surf L1 03/01/2018
WILSON RIVERA QUIMIS Surf L1 03/01/2018
FERNANDO ANDRADE Surf L1 01/01/2018
ADEMAR YAGUAL ROSALES Surf L1 03/01/2018
First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date

El Salvador

First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date
Dawson Bolus Surf L1 06/01/2018
Manuel Pereira Surf L1 03/01/2019
Enrique Navarrete Surf L1 03/01/2019
Cesar Amilcar Flores Valladares Surf L1 03/01/2019
Mauricio Luis Meardi Surf L1 03/01/2019
Karlo Mejia Surf L1 03/01/2019
Jose David Lopez Turcios Surf L1 03/01/2019
Josue Eduardo Grande Surf L1 03/01/2019
Rafael Antonio Campos de Paz Surf L1 03/01/2019
Jose Diaz Hernandez Surf L1 03/01/2019
Luis Ibarra Surf L1 03/01/2019
Pedro Delgado Surf L1 03/01/2019
Carlos Isai Flores Surf L1 03/01/2019
Jonathan Ernesto Arias Surf L1 03/01/2019
Jorge Luis Osorio Tamayo Surf L1 03/01/2019
First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date

England

First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date
Brett Willson Surf L1 08/01/2017
Tom Hare Surf L1 08/01/2017
Storm Wall Surf L1 10/01/2017
Max Davies Surf L1 10/01/2017
Emma Taylor Surf L1 10/01/2017
Jacob Sayer Surf L2 + SUP 07/01/2018
Will Houston FW SUP 04/01/2018
Damon Beveridge Surf L2 04/01/2019
Emily Woollard Surf L1 09/01/2018
Shaun Cook Surf L1 09/01/2018
Sally Cook Surf L1 09/01/2018
David Read Surf L2 10/01/2018
Anass Rammane Surf L2 10/01/2018
Tristan Taylor Surf L1 10/01/2018
Richard Dobinson Surf L1 11/01/2018
Samuel Carrington Surf L1 11/01/2018
Ben Watling Surf L1 11/01/2018
Kaan Buyukkaraca Surf L1 11/01/2018
Scott Leonard Surf L1 01/01/2019
Eva-Marie Mallmann Surf L1 12/01/2018
Patrick Boothman Surf L1 12/01/2018
Evangeline Preston Surf L1 12/01/2018
Julia Washbourne FW SUP 12/01/2018
Archie Christie Surf L1 12/01/2018
David Leonard Surf L1 11/01/2018
Georgio Andreini Surf L1 02/01/2019
Charlie Taylor Surf L1 03/01/2019
Conel Freeman-Harrison Surf L1 03/01/2019
Roos van Leeuwen Surf L1 03/01/2019
Stephen Dutton Surf L1 03/01/2019
Matthew Vickerman Surf L1 03/01/2019
Elysia Endacott Surf L1 03/01/2019
Darcan Graham Surf L1 04/01/2019
Hannah Robertson Surf L1 04/01/2019
Melanie Parry Surf L1 04/01/2019
Iain Black Surf L1 04/01/2019
Paul Foreman Surf L1 04/01/2019
Ben Meek Surf L1 04/01/2019
Jonny Simpson Surf L! 04/01/2019
Thijs Toonen Surf L1 04/01/2019
Juan Jose Casado Fernandez Surf L1 04/01/2019
Charles Marot Surf L1 04/01/2019
George Harper Surf L1 04/01/2019
Tabitha Vause Surf L1 04/01/2019
First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date

Estonia

First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date
Kaspar Kraav Surf L1 01/01/2019
First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date

Fiji

First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date
Ian Portingale Surf L2 03/01/2019
First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date

Finland

First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date
Anders Lindholm-Ahlefelt FW SUP 02/01/2019
First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date

France

First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date
Francois Lacombe SURF L1 02/01/2019
Tristan Willcox SURF L2 10/01/2018
Christina Antje Friedrich SURF L1 04/01/2019
Angelica Santos Velasco SURF L1 06/01/2018
Sarah Desmet SURF L1 06/01/2018
Clement Tardieu SURF L1 05/01/2018
Jonas Bischofsberger SURF L2 07/01/2016
Lafitte Erwan SURF L2 07/01/2018
Christopher Capel Surf L1 10/01/2018
Matthieu Maas 1 01/01/2018
Philippe Cussac SURF L2 06/01/2018
Lucky Joneau SURF L2 03/01/2019
Nic Spiers SURF L2 07/01/2018
Troy Ferry SURF L1 08/01/2018
Jonathan Kjell SURF L1 07/01/2018
Jordane Micheau SURF L2 08/01/2018
Adrien Roudergue SURF L1 01/01/2018
Sven Daans SURF L2 + SUP 04/01/2019
ADAM DAVIS SURF L1 08/01/2018
Renaud Augiron Surf L1 12/01/2018
Conrado Lindner 2 08/01/2017
Patrick Hall SURF L2 01/01/2018
Patrick Fears SURF L1 08/01/2017
Martin Boisson 1 04/01/2018
Audrey Gilles 1 11/01/2016
Vincent Borg Surf L2 03/01/2018
Alain Defres SURF L1 11/01/2015
Alexandra Lalanne Surf L1 01/01/2019
Ludovic Lossky Surf Lvl. 1 01/01/2019
Benoit Goxes Surf L1 01/01/2019
Julien Couturier Surf L2 03/01/2019
Nicolas Kerneis SURF L1 01/01/2016
Dorian VanWyngene 1 01/01/2016
Nicolas Dodier SURF L2 02/01/2016
Scott Jacobs SURF L1 02/01/2016
Simon Galamez SURF L1 + SUP 04/01/2017
Charlotte Carpentier SURF L1 + SUP 09/01/2018
Alastair Gault SURF L1 08/01/2016
Sylvain Chauveau-Biret SURF L1 06/01/2018
Jasper Worboys SURF L1 06/01/2017
Sven Josten SURF L1 06/01/2017
Guillaume Bergeron SURF L1 06/01/2017
Marcelo Nunes SURF L2 11/01/2018
Maarten Verhaert SURF L1 07/01/2016
Marjorie Perez FWSUP 02/01/2019
Francois Kirie SURF L2 03/01/2019
Conrado Lindner SURF L2 08/01/2019
Nicolas Deroussen SURF L1 08/01/2018
Luca Loubet SURF L1 08/01/2016
Guillaume Mallet SURF L1 08/01/2016
Loyan Pons de Vier SURF L1 09/01/2016
Mathieu Chanseaud SURF L1 02/01/2019
Maxime Langlade SURF L1 09/01/2016
Julien Paquet Surf L1 12/01/2018
Amaury Lavernhe Surf L1 01/01/2017
Benjamin Dardillac Surf Lvl 2 11/01/2018
Philippe Duole Surf Lvl 1 12/01/2016
Jeremy Dubourg Surf L1 01/01/2019
Jasper Worboys Surf L1 06/01/2017
Carole Debeaux Surf L1 03/01/2017
Damien Blondeau Surf L1 04/01/2019
Laurent Fabre Surf L1 10/01/2017
Louis Poupinel Surf L1 06/01/2017
Emilian Sitges Surf L1 06/01/2017
Jeremy Huet Surf L1 07/01/2018
Jens Jens Surf L1 07/01/2018
Douchan Kartchevsky Surf L1 08/01/2018
Bjoern Mombach Surf L2 08/01/2018
Alexander Williams Surf L1 09/01/2017
Antoine Vincent Surf L1 08/01/2018
Alexander Williams Surf L1 09/01/2017
Martin Bonnefoi Surf L1 09/01/2017
Robert-jan Nauta Surf L1 10/01/2017
Robin Kwakkel Surf L1 10/01/2017
Benjamin Petrus Surf L1 12/01/2018
Yann Benard Surf L1 01/01/2019
Joris Fagiani FW SUP 10/01/2017
Thomas Descalzo Surf L1 01/01/2019
Robin Storb Surf L1 02/01/2019
Vincent Garat Surf L1 01/01/2018
Julien Labouyrie surf L1 01/01/2019
Isabell - Amira Boehm Surf L1 02/01/2019
Eliot Napias Surf L1 01/01/2019
Philipp Leclerc Surf L1 03/01/2019
Christian Bouscary FW SUP 01/01/2018
Anthony Gaborit Surf L1 02/01/2018
Gero Twellmann Surf L1 03/01/2019
Pierre Lebeury Surf L1 03/01/2018
Manoel Bourdenx Surf L1 03/01/2019
Mickael Gronier Surf L1 04/01/2018
Jean-Francois Luquet Surf L1 03/01/2019
Eric Sutra Surf L1 04/01/2018
Jonathan Allmang Surf l2 04/01/2018
Carole Maisonneuve Debeaux Surf L1 04/01/2019
Antoine Mondou Surf L1 05/01/2018
Bernardo Cornelio Moita Surf L2 07/01/2018
Simon Vinson Surf L1 06/01/2018
Thomas Gerard Surf L1 06/01/2018
Yves De Lapelin Dumont Surf L1 06/01/2018
Nathan Curren Surf L1 06/01/2019
Annelies Debo Surf L1 06/01/2018
Nicolas Darras Surf L1 06/01/2019
Vincent Mignard Surf L1 07/01/2018
Clément Flornoy Surf L1 11/01/2018
Matthias von Schlippe Surf L1 07/01/2018
Marine Gabana FW SUP 07/01/2018
Blary Kevin FW SUP 07/01/2018
Jens Stolwijk Surf L1 07/01/2018
Sarah Yasmin Chahed Surf L1 07/01/2018
Eric Sutra Surf L1 07/01/2018
Samuel Sarraud Dhivert Surf L1 08/01/2018
ANDREA IGLIO Surf L1 09/01/2018
Rudenisson Nunes Ferreira Surf L1 09/01/2018
François Edet Surf L1 10/01/2018
Tom Pons De Vier Surf L1 10/01/2018
Hubert Lemonnier Surf L1 10/01/2018
Stefan Phillips Surf L1 10/01/2018
Remi Derepas Surf L1 10/01/2018
Gregory Baudrous Surf L1 11/01/2018
Fabien Thazar Surf L1 11/01/2018
Mathieu Duchier Surf L1 12/01/2018
Yohann Peche Surf L1 12/01/2018
Wybren Dek Surf L1 12/01/2018
Jean-Francois Bernard Surf L1 12/01/2018
David Guinaudeau Surf L1 12/01/2018
Quentin Dupont Surf L1 12/01/2018
Jean-Marie Laulhe Surf L1 03/01/2019
Léo Thivel Surf L1 12/01/2018
Benoit Lacombe Cazal Surf L1 01/01/2019
Julien Passard Surf L1 01/01/2019
Julieta Reau Surf L1 01/01/2019
Jean-Denis Mouchon FW SUP 01/01/2019
Marveen Valdent Surf L1 01/01/2019
Marveen Valdent Surf L1 02/01/2019
Victor Mercier Surf L1 02/01/2019
Gwenaelle Heraud Surf L1 02/01/2019
Yoann Lagos Surf L1 02/01/2019
SAMY-FRANK Jacob-Theoleyre Surf L1 02/01/2019
Antoine Bedere Surf L1 02/01/2019
Victor Bouron Surf L1 03/01/2019
Patrick Lafourcade Surf Level 1 04/01/2019
First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date

Germany

First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date
Nils Adomeit SURF L1 09/01/2016
Niklas Altaner SURF L1 05/01/2016
Andreas Barkowski SURF L2 03/01/2019
Teresa Biegmann SURF L1 09/01/2016
Nina Gehrke SURF L1 06/01/2017
Florian Jendro SURF L1 03/01/2016
Frederik Kortenhaus 1 06/01/2017
Steffen Landgraf SURF L1 03/01/2017
David Mannebach SURF L2 10/01/2016
Peter Mueller SURF L2 07/01/2019
Roland Oberperfler SURF L1 04/01/2016
Florian Ortanderl Surf Lvl. 2 01/01/2019
Matthias Quack SURF L1 06/01/2016
Lennart Quecke SURF L1 06/01/2016
Ralf Schaal SURF L1 03/01/2019
Ole Schmidt SURF L1 04/01/2018
Thomas Schmidt Surf L1 11/01/2018
Valeska Schneider SURF L1 07/01/2018
Merlin Schoenthier SURF L2 01/01/2020
Niklas Scholz SURF L2 08/01/2017
Vincent Scholz SURF L1 06/01/2016
Friederike Schulz SURF L1 02/01/2019
Adrian Siebert SURF L1 04/01/2019
Simon Holger SURF L2 04/01/2019
Tim Spannagel SURF L1 05/01/2017
Kristoffer Starke SURF L2 04/01/2019
Miroslav Stehlik Surf Lvl. 1 11/01/2016
Christian Trumpp SURF L1 05/01/2019
Manuel Voigt SURF L1 08/01/2017
Stefan Witzany SURF L1 06/01/2018
Jan Zablowsky Surf L1 04/01/2019
Joshua Sundmacher SURF L2 08/01/2018
Lukas Schauder SURF L1 03/01/2018
Eveline Relling FWSUP 02/01/2019
Malek Zantout SURF L2 07/01/2019
Felix Flaeschner SURF L1 04/01/2016
Adrian Wizemann SURF L1 04/01/2016
Pascal Kilian SURF L1 04/01/2016
Johannes Renzel SURF L1 06/01/2017
Philipp Braun SURF L1 02/01/2016
Henning Windmöller SURF L1 06/01/2017
Laurenz Steierl SURF L1 06/01/2019
Fichter Tim 1 08/01/2017
Florian Duhse SURF L2 07/01/2019
Jasper Schmidt Surf L1 04/01/2019
Florian Schuster SURF L1 07/01/2016
Yvonne Hoffmann 1 01/01/2019
Niklas Sobottka SURF L1 04/01/2018
Magdalena Finzel Surf L1 01/01/2019
Hans-Peter Jacobs SURF L1 01/01/2019
Christian Relling FWSUP 02/01/2019
Chris Derer SURF L1 02/01/2016
Ole Lietz SURF L1 06/01/2018
Thomas Arlt FWSUP 03/01/2016
Ole Mueller Surf L2 05/01/2018
Manuel Hangarter SURF L1 07/01/2016
Matin Walz 1 04/01/2017
Tobias Hante SURF L2 04/01/2019
Michael Graf SURF L1 01/01/2019
Paul Günther SURF L1 04/01/2016
Christoph Lerch SURF L1 + SUP 05/01/2016
Sebastian Horlet Surf L2 03/01/2019
Alexandra Siebert Surf L1 06/01/2019
Freddy Nowicki Surf L2 09/01/2018
Matthias Thelen SURF L1 04/01/2016
Alexander Omiecienski SURF L1 05/01/2017
Mauritz Redenbacher SURF L1 07/01/2018
David Claussen 1 04/01/2019
Immanuel Frank Surf L1 05/01/2018
Sonja Stenger Surf L1 07/01/2018
Kruger Markus SURF L1 09/01/2018
Thomas Moedinger SURF L1 01/01/2016
Johannes Fürbacher 1 09/01/2016
Alex Betz SURF L1 11/01/2018
Selena Fletcher 1 01/01/2017
Alexander Wegener SURF L1 06/01/2018
Christine Wilms Surf L1 08/01/2018
Johannes David Richter SURF L1 01/01/2019
Daniel Spes Surf L1 11/01/2018
Fabian Geldner SURF L1 11/01/2016
Alexander Wurm Surf Lvl. 1 11/01/2016
Nils Duerr Surf Lvl. 1 11/01/2017
Lennart Jung Surf L2 01/01/2019
Marcel-Andre Hille Surf Lvl. 1 03/01/2019
Tobias Kraft SURF L1 11/01/2018
Sinan Kaygisiz SURF L1 04/01/2019
Ole Wendt SURF L1 01/01/2016
Iris Eckert SURF L1 01/01/2016
Moritz Rueth SURF L1 01/01/2016
Jakob Hogeweg FWSUP 01/01/2016
Johannes Flores Loth SURF L1 06/01/2018
Manuel Werneke SURF L1 02/01/2019
Peer-Christian Hartmann SURF L2 04/01/2019
Aiko Weber SURF L1 02/01/2017
Jonas Dickmann SURF L1 + SUP / Flat Water SUP 05/01/2018
Philip Schallermeir SURF L1 03/01/2016
Armin Zeitler FWSUP 03/01/2016
Tobias Ehrlich SURF L1 03/01/2016
Maik Behrens SURF L1 04/01/2019
Thomas Rentschler SURF L1 05/01/2018
Janis Ferken SURF L1 04/01/2016
Magdalena Ullmann SURF L1 05/01/2018
Laura Wicke SURF L1 04/01/2016
Anna Werling SURF L1 06/01/2018
Jonas Krantz Surf L1 04/01/2016
Kai Mitschele SURF L1 06/01/2017
Michael Lorch SURF L1 06/01/2016
Daniela Schmidt FWSUP 06/01/2016
Benjamin Blum FWSUP 06/01/2016
Jonas Ruecker SURF L1 06/01/2017
Leonie Mueller SURF L1 06/01/2016
Julian Braun SURF L1 06/01/2017
Martin Koch SURF L1 08/01/2016
Nicki Seligmann SURF L1 06/01/2016
Kim Josef Stahl SURF L1 07/01/2016
Daniel Zell SURF L1 07/01/2016
Bjoern Rau SURF L1 07/01/2018
Robin Eschbach FWSUP 07/01/2016
Benjamin Mueller SURF L2 08/01/2016
Rachman Djajakusuma Flat Water SUP 08/01/2018
Valerie Gardel Flat Water SUP 09/01/2018
Dominic Walter SURF L1 08/01/2016
Edwin Eschenwecker SURF L1 06/01/2018
Johanna Katharina Gnoss SURF L1 09/01/2016
Sascha Baur SURF L1 09/01/2016
Christian Klugert SURF L1 09/01/2016
Sarah Doetsch SURF L1 09/01/2016
Carmen Nettekoven SURF L1 09/01/2016
Andre Niemann SURF L1 09/01/2016
Alexander Hnatyk SURF L2 09/01/2016
Matthias Reiff Surf L1 10/01/2016
Joas Mueller SURF L1 01/01/2018
Felix Kerkhoff Surf L1 11/01/2016
Mara Lutz Surf L1 11/01/2016
Johannes Poesl Surf L1 03/01/2019
Daniel Scheidet Surf Lvl 1 01/01/2018
Bastian Ackermann Surf Lvl 1 12/01/2016
Michaela Schricker SUP Flat Water 1 12/01/2015
Frederik Meuser Surf L1 02/01/2018
Henrik Petersen 04/01/2018
Irfan Celikay Surf L1 02/01/2019
Moritz Twain Ott Surf L1 07/01/2018
Alexander Tesch Surf L1 03/01/2019
Moritz Martin Surf L1 05/01/2018
Michael Michels Surf L1 + SUP 03/01/2017
Michael Berger Surf L2 04/01/2019
Marie-Therese Pfisterer Surf L1 04/01/2019
Thomas Aeckerle Surf L1 03/01/2019
Svenja Mielke Surf L1 06/01/2018
Lilly von Treuenfels Surf L1 04/01/2019
Lukas Mueller Surf L1 04/01/2018
Michael Baldauf Surf L1 04/01/2018
Marcel Porcher Surf L2 04/01/2017
Alexander Haserodt Surf L1 04/01/2019
Anna Klein Surf L1 03/01/2017
Tim Maier Surf L1 06/01/2018
Fabian Bogner Surf L1 05/01/2019
Linus Nolte Surf L1 05/01/2019
Hannes Hobohm Surf L1 05/01/2017
Lars Stietz Surf L1 06/01/2017
Marvin Hoerper Surf L1 06/01/2018
Matthias Hartrott FW SUP 06/01/2017
Henrik Schoenheit Surf L1 06/01/2018
Oliver Bayer Surf L1 06/01/2018
Steffen Mayer Surf L1 06/01/2017
Ilka Mueller Surf L1 07/01/2018
Benjamin Lang Surf L1 07/01/2017
Sonja Benjamin Surf L1 07/01/2017
Friederike Rost Surf L1 07/01/2019
Jan Rosemeier FW SUP 08/01/2017
Severine Scala FW SUP 09/01/2017
Julia Fischer Surf L1 09/01/2017
Soenke Brakenhoff FW SUP 10/01/2017
Nils Lassen Surf L1 10/01/2017
Soenke Brakenhoff FW SUP 10/01/2017
Michael Pitz Surf L1 10/01/2017
Koenig Sven Surf L1 10/01/2019
Veronica Steigner Surf L1 10/01/2018
Thomas Mielost FW SUP 10/01/2017
Peer Orzelek Surf L1 10/01/2017
Alexander Kosack Surf L1 01/01/2019
Michael Mueller FW SUP 03/01/2018
Mitja Kovacic FW SUP 01/01/2018
Simon Paukner Surf L1 02/01/2019
Carsten Thorluemke Surf L1 01/01/2019
Peter Martens Surf L1 01/01/2018
Thomas Zielinski Surf L1 01/01/2018
Yannick Meyer Surf L1 01/01/2019
Antu Fangmann Surf L1 01/01/2019
Deborah Wolke Surf L1 01/01/2019
Lukas Maximilian Riedel Surf L1 01/01/2019
Florian Trometer Surf L1 01/01/2018
Marius Meissner Surf L1 03/01/2018
Lena-Katharina Mueller Surf L1 01/01/2018
Jule Stengel Surf L1 01/01/2019
Sandra Schumacher Surf L1 01/01/2019
Sabine Kirrmann Surf L1 01/01/2018
Leonie Awad Surf L1 02/01/2018
Flassbeck Sven Surf L1 04/01/2018
Maier Martin Surf L1 02/01/2018
Maresa Neuerer Surf L1 03/01/2019
Thomas Kamphausen Surf L1 03/01/2018
Johannes Kraft Surf L1 04/01/2019
Patrick Kruse Surf L1 04/01/2018
Tim Kurpa Surf L1 04/01/2018
David Steiner Surf L1 04/01/2018
Tanya Oezcerkes Surf L1 04/01/2018
Joris Koch Surf L1 05/01/2018
Stefan Schwertner Surf L1 05/01/2018
Joseph Anderson Surf L1 05/01/2018
Philipp Kukula Surf L1 05/01/2018
Jacob Christian Surf L1 06/01/2018
Julian Guethlin Surf L1 07/01/2018
Daniel Rott Surf L1 06/01/2018
Hannes Popken Surf L1 07/01/2018
Harry Altmann Surf L1 06/01/2018
Tarik Sanner Surf L1 07/01/2018
Susanne Luecke Surf L1 07/01/2018
Henrik Davertzhofen Surf L1 07/01/2018
Philipp Spangenberg Surf L1 07/01/2018
Stefan Pikos Surf L1 07/01/2018
Cornelia Schindler FW SUP 07/01/2018
David Jablonski Surf L1 12/01/2018
Leo Dammer Surf L1 07/01/2018
Maximilian Dreimann Surf L1 07/01/2018
Christian Kehrbaum Surf L1 07/01/2018
Falk Pöppel Surf L1 07/01/2018
Lennart zur Bonsen Surf L1 07/01/2018
Paul Heubel Surf L1 09/01/2018
Bastian Haberler Surf L1 08/01/2018
Jan Tornow Surf L2 08/01/2018
Tom Denker Surf L1 08/01/2018
Stefan Draber Surf L1 08/01/2018
Michael Anderl Surf L1 09/01/2018
Hendrik Schaer Surf L1 09/01/2018
Matthias Deimann Surf L1 09/01/2018
Mareike Vogt Surf L1 10/01/2019
Jonas Brehm Surf L1 11/01/2018
Gerald Matysiak Surf L1 12/01/2018
Johann Breitsprecher Surf L1 12/01/2018
Fabian Weller Surf L1 12/01/2018
Renee Rheindorf FW SUP 12/01/2018
Marvin Amend Surf L1 12/01/2018
Bjoern-Erik Thun Surf L1 12/01/2018
Immanuel Reidick Surf L1 12/01/2018
Cyrill Cahusac Surf L1 01/01/2019
Hermann Karn Surf L1 01/01/2019
Matthias Schulte Surf L1 01/01/2019
Kathrin Steinbeiber Surf L1 01/01/2019
Max Pallauf Surf L1 01/01/2019
Kevin Kunisch Surf L1 01/01/2019
Manuel Kronfeldner Surf L1 02/01/2019
Dieter Schenk FW SUP 02/01/2019
Antonia Hinz Surf L1 02/01/2019
Tom Gewand Surf L1 02/01/2019
Jan Hußmann Surf L1 02/01/2019
Tobias Huether FW SUP + Surf SUP 02/01/2019
Carl Clint Surf L1 03/01/2019
First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date

Great Britain

First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date
Daniel Jones SURF L1 06/01/2018
Ellie Cooper 1 06/01/2017
Oliver Hawksworth SURF L2 02/01/2019
Suzanne Hardy SURF L1 10/01/2016
Liam Francis Herron SURF L2 07/01/2016
Davide Gaeta FWSUP 07/01/2018
Alex Trumble SURF L1 07/01/2018
Grant Woodhouse SURF L1 07/01/2018
Darren Keal SURF L1 07/01/2016
Sarah Hardie SURF L1 03/01/2018
Rohan Maynard SURF L1 10/01/2017
Freddie Anderson SURF L1 10/01/2016
Casey Burgess Surf L1 08/01/2018
Jeremy Kuhn Surf L1 08/01/2018
Hava Degrieck Surf L1 08/01/2017
Pete Morgan Surf L1 10/01/2017
Chris Morgan Surf L1 10/01/2017
Simon Deeming Surf L1 04/01/2019
First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date

Greece

First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date
Ioannis Andreas Koulepis SURF L2 03/01/2019
Theodoros Leontiadis FWSUP 10/01/2016
Vasilis Missas SURF L1 03/01/2019
Alexandros Pappas SURF L1 06/01/2017
Ioannis Giannopoulos Surf L1 03/01/2017
Isidoros Plytas SURF L1 03/01/2019
Stefan Aslanidis Surf L1 + SUP 02/01/2019
Kostas Kostopoulos Surf L1 04/01/2018
First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date

Guam

First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date
Andrew Lee SURF L1 10/01/2018
Fred Mendiola SURF L1 10/01/2018
John Taimanglo Surf L1 01/01/2018
Carl Delacruz Surf L1 01/01/2018
Joseph Villatora FW SUP 07/01/2018
First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date

Holland

First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date
Jeen Budding Surf L1 03/01/2017
Mirna Boelsma Surf L1 03/01/2017
Koen de Bliek Surf L1 03/01/2017
Tirsan van Starrenburg Surf L1 04/01/2017
Edwin Kuijt Surf L1 07/01/2018
Tim De Vries Surf L1 06/01/2017
Jan Kuhlemeier Surf L1 06/01/2018
Joost Bakker Surf L1 07/01/2017
Martine Geijsels Surf L1 07/01/2017
Lotte Spaaragen Surf L1 08/01/2017
Robert De Roode Surf L1 01/01/2019
Erik Stoopman Surf L1 03/01/2018
Guus van Esch Surf L1 04/01/2018
First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date

Hong Kong

First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date
Yu Fung Bryan Ng SURF L1 + SUP 12/01/2018
Kin Wing Ng SURF L1 + SUP 02/01/2017
Chun Yu Po SURF L1 + SUP 02/01/2017
Tsz Tung Tsang SURF L1 + SUP 03/01/2019
Ka Lam Lee SURF L1 + SUP 02/01/2016
Chung Leung Lee SURF L1 + SUP 02/01/2017
Sui Chun Lam SurF L1 + SUP 02/01/2016
Becky Fox SURF L1 09/01/2016
Ching Tio SURF L1 + SUP 06/01/2018
Priscilla Yu Surf L1 02/01/2018
Chi Ho Lai Surf L1 + SUP 02/01/2019
Shui Ying Leung Surf L1 + SUP 02/01/2019
Fang Ling Gang FW SUP 10/01/2018
Yu Li FW SUP 08/01/2017
Zhon Jian FW SUP 08/01/2017
WAH SHING JOHNSON WONG FW SUP 01/01/2019
Cheuk Ho Li FW SUP 02/01/2019
Ling Tsang Christina Lok FW SUP 01/01/2018
Kwok Man Nicky Lee FW SUP 01/01/2018
Al Nino Capangpangan FW SUP 01/01/2018
Hing Ho Chan FW SUP 03/01/2019
Yiu Man Lau FW SUP 01/01/2018
Yuebin Huang FW SUP 01/01/2018
Julia Washbourne FW SUP 12/01/2018
Kin Wing Franki Ng Surf L1 + SUP 12/01/2018
First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date

Hungary

First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date
Zoltan Bakro SURF L2 02/01/2019
Miklos Rigler SURF L2 02/01/2019
First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date

India

First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date
Antony Varghees SURF L1 01/01/2018
Hameed Shahul SURF L1 01/01/2018
Doppa Anudeep SURF L1 01/01/2016
Erni Nicola SURF L1 01/01/2016
Velmurugan Vallathan SURF L1 05/01/2018
Venkatassalam Sankar SURF L1 01/01/2017
M Siva SURF L1 01/01/2016
Meghavan Moorthy SURF L1 04/01/2018
Samuel Sandeep SURF L1 01/01/2018
P Mukesh SURF L1 01/01/2016
Kumar Kiran SURF L1 01/01/2019
Suvarna Deekshith SURF L1 01/01/2019
Patiyan Tushar SURF L1 05/01/2018
Edy Rodrigues SURF L1 01/01/2016
Madushanka Ravindu SURF L1 01/01/2016
Sidheek DF Surf L1 01/01/2017
Abdul Samad Surf L1 05/01/2018
Jean Reboul Surf L1 04/01/2019
Samai Reboul Surf L1 04/01/2019
Sathya Shamanth Gowda Surf L1 01/01/2019
Dylan Markus Imhoff  Surf L1 04/01/2018
Perceval Fayon Surf L1 04/01/2018
Srikrishna Vasanth Surf L1 05/01/2018
SUNIL SREENIVASAN Surf L1 07/01/2018
Dharani Selvakumar Surf L1 08/01/2018
Pazhani Vijiyan Surf L1 08/01/2018
Vicky Vijayakumar Surf L1 08/01/2018
Manapototra Maxime Surf L1 08/01/2018
Santosh Moorthy Surf L1 08/01/2018
Ajith Govind Surf L1 08/01/2018
Mondon  Jerome Jean-Francois Surf L1 08/01/2018
Nissamudeen Sulaiman Surf L1 08/01/2018
Swapnil Bhinge  Surf L1 10/01/2018
Mani Sreekumar Surf L1 10/01/2018
Krishna T. Lamani Surf L1 10/01/2018
Siddarth Chandrashekar Surf L1 10/01/2018
Rakhul Shyamraj Surf L1 10/01/2018
Anupa Sharasi Abeysinghe Gunawardhana Surf L1 03/01/2019
Akhilesh Gopalakrishnan Savithri Surf L1 03/01/2019
First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date

Indonesia

First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date
Ramli SURF L1 09/01/2016
I Gede Adnyana Sadwieka SURF L1 09/01/2016
I Made Martin Setiaji SURF L1 09/01/2016
Alexander Springenschmidt SURF L2 02/01/2016
Ida Kade Suardana SURF L1 09/01/2016
I Gede Sudipta SURF L1 09/01/2016
I Wayan Edi Sutirta SURF L1 09/01/2016
I Gd Putu Nova Wirawan SURF L1 09/01/2016
I Ketut Putrayasa SURF L1 09/01/2016
Agus Setiadi SURF L1 07/01/2017
Kadek Sukayasa SURF L1 08/01/2018
I Made Lolo Budha SURF L1 08/01/2017
Gus Wi Wijana SURF L1 07/01/2016
Bola Budiana SURF L1 07/01/2016
Agung Putra SURF L1 07/01/2016
Dewa Putu Gede Saputra SURF L1 07/01/2016
Made I Nengah Mudiana Diatmika SURF L1 09/01/2016
I Gede Kristiawan SURF L1 09/01/2016
Sarmaijon Purta Surf L1 06/01/2017
Dian A Putera Sinaga Surf L1 06/01/2017
Sarmaijon Purba Surf L1 07/01/2017
Dian A Putera Sinaga Surf L1 07/01/2017
Ben Tomasino FW SUP 07/01/2017
Delgado Jose Antonio FW SUP 07/01/2017
Sinaga Dian A Putera Surf L1 07/01/2017
Sarmaijon Purba Surf L1 07/01/2017
Rizky Eka Perdana Putra Surf L1 08/01/2017
Febrie Ardianto Surf L1 01/01/2018
I Nyoman Partayasa Surf L1 03/01/2019
I Gusti Ngurah Surya Gangga Natha Surf L1 + FW SUP 03/01/2019
I Wayan Retana Surf L1 03/01/2018
Beldwin Naenggdan Surf L1 03/01/2018
Ana Vidosavljevic Surf L1 03/01/2018
I Ketut Pande Sayong Mara FW SUP 03/01/2019
Ketut Bola Budiana Surf L1 08/01/2018
Ida Bagus Made Gus Wi Wijana Surf L1 08/01/2018
Wahyu Rusdianto Surf L1 07/01/2018
Soma Warsoma Kaufmann Surf L1 07/01/2018
Stanislav Krasovskii Surf L1 07/01/2018
Febri Ansyah Surf L1 10/01/2018
Joost Endlich Surf L1 01/01/2019
First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date

Iran

First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date
Alireza Rostami Ezzat FW SUP 07/01/2018
Ebrahim Niyazi Samani FW SUP 02/01/2019
Zohreh Yarmohammadi FW SUP 02/01/2019
Parsa Mohammad Alizadeh FW SUP 02/01/2019
Roshanak Seraji FW SUP 02/01/2019
Parisa Zarehparvari FW SUP 02/01/2019
First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date

Ireland

First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date
Cathal Donnelly SURF L1 04/01/2017
David O'Hara 1 FWSUP 04/01/2016
Mikel Andoni Lopez Martinez SURF L1 07/01/2016
Jack Kennedy FWSUP 02/01/2016
Jack Kennedy FWSUP 02/01/2017
Michael Gallagher Surf L1 03/01/2019
Sheila O'Dea Surf L1 04/01/2019
Adam Heffernan Surf L1 08/01/2018
First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date

Israel

First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date
Mayane Mireille Slama 1 11/01/2016
Omer Hasson Surf L1 03/01/2019
First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date

Italy

First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date
Raffaele Andretta SURF L2 01/01/2019
Elena Bertolini SURF L2 05/01/2016
Leonardo Bianchi Surf L2 + SUP 01/01/2019
Luca Bider SURF L1 + SUP 06/01/2016
Luca Biferari Surf L1 + SUP 02/01/2019
Maurizio Cainarca Aristizabal SURF L1 08/01/2016
Maurizio Carlini FW SUP 09/01/2018
Daniele Carlucci SURF L2 04/01/2018
Diddo Ciani SURF L1 + SUP 04/01/2016
Paolo Colombini Surf L2 03/01/2019
Thomas Cravarezza SURF L1 12/01/2015
Alessandro Dini Surf L2, FW SUP, Surf SUP 01/01/2020
Simone Esposito Surf L2 01/01/2019
Andrea Frola Surf L1 05/01/2018
Graziano Fruzzetti SURF L2 + SUP 05/01/2018
Riccardo Galli Surf L1 03/01/2019
Ivana Graglia Surf L1 05/01/2018
Marco Gregori Surf Lvl. 2 05/01/2018
Marco Locorotondo 1 11/01/2016
Barbara Lombardi Surf L1 + SUP 07/01/2018
Giacomo Maggiorelli 1 04/01/2017
Paolo Maggiorelli SURF L1 07/01/2016
Marco Manzecchi SURF L1 + SUP 06/01/2016
Alvise Marcolin SURF L1 + SUP 09/01/2016
Massimo Mattioli Surf L1 10/01/2018
Riccardo Miglia Surf Lvl. 1 12/01/2016
Jacopo Migliorini SURF L2 06/01/2019
Marco Odoardi SURF L1 09/01/2017
Davide Onorato SURF L2 05/01/2018
Stefano Padovani Flat Water SUP 06/01/2018
Roberto Pellegrino SURF L1 05/01/2018
Bruno Pepe SURF L1 + SUP 06/01/2018
Franco Piccioni SURF L1 + SUP 05/01/2018
Luigi Reghitto SURF L1 + SUP 07/01/2018
Giacomo Rocca SURF L2 05/01/2018
Gianluca Salomoni SURF L1 06/01/2018
Riccardo Salvini SURF L1 + SUP 09/01/2018
Alessandro Servadei 2 05/31/2016
Andrea Sonato SURF L2 02/01/2019
Alessandro Venier FWSUP 09/01/2018
Lorenzo Zappulla Vinci Surf Lvl. 2 05/01/2019
Diego Gogna SURF L1 06/01/2016
Roberto Mandoloni SURF L1, FWSUP 01/01/2019
Luca Ambrosoni FWSUP 10/01/2018
Antonio Caggegi Surf L1 03/01/2018
Davide Spluga Surf L1 01/01/2018
Cielo Urselli SURF L1 10/01/2017
Fabio Ziglioli 1 01/01/2018
Michele Zucconi 1 02/01/2018
Teresa Dell' Ovo FWSUP 12/01/2018
Gioia Rosa Uliana Surf L1 02/01/2019
Marco Ricci Surf L2 + SUP 01/01/2019
Stefano Dell' Anno Surf L1 02/01/2019
Luca Goffredo Surf L1 10/01/2018
Russo Francesco SURF L1 + SUP 06/01/2018
TINELLI GIULIA SURF L1 02/01/2019
ALICE RONCONI SURF L1 02/01/2016
IVAN GALGANI SURF L1 01/01/2016
Paolo Marconi SURF L1 + SUP 03/01/2019
Luca Bonamico SURF L1 04/01/2019
Valerio Bruna SURF L1 03/01/2016
Fabio Cavallotto SURF L1 03/01/2016
Davide Bonsignore SURF L1 + SUP 02/01/2019
Barbara Lamuraglia FWSUP 02/01/2016
Nicola Mari Flat Water SUP 06/01/2016
Giuseppe Di Paola SURF L2 + SUP 01/01/2018
Rachele Lencioni SURF L1 05/01/2018
Simone De Rubeis Surf L1 + SUP 05/01/2018
Giuseppe Salvini SURF L1 + SUP 06/01/2018
Giampaolo Campus SURF L1 06/01/2016
Emanuelle Nicosia SURF L1 09/01/2018
Giorgio Bascialla 1 04/01/2017
Maurizio Pranzo SURF L1 09/01/2018
Marta Imarisio SURF L1 09/01/2018
Fabio Carroccia Surf L1 03/01/2018
Eliana Argine FW SUP 11/01/2018
ALESSANDRO ROVESTI Surf L1 + SUP 10/01/2018
Simone Fabiani SURF L1 09/01/2016
Fabio Benni SURF L1 08/01/2016
MATTEO LANTERI Surf L1 01/01/2019
Laura Gianni FWSUP 02/01/2019
Andrea Massei 1, FWSUP 09/01/2016
Paolo Maltoni FWSUP 02/01/2019
Andrea Francolini FWSUP 09/01/2016
Ivano Ballestracci Surf L2 04/01/2019
Michele Domenico Catania Surf L1 10/01/2018
Davide Mantovani 1 09/01/2017
Corrado Gualtieri Surf L1 01/01/2019
Marco Paoletti SURF L1 + FW SUP 04/01/2016
Gianni Salamanca Surf L2 + SUP 02/01/2019
Alessio Fantozzi Surf L2 03/01/2019
Federico Zaltron 1 01/01/2016
ANDREA Bonamico Surf L1 03/01/2019
PIERLUIGI ROVEGNO Surf L1 + SUP 01/01/2019
Filippo Covarelli SURF L1 + SUP 02/01/2019
SILVANO BORGATTI FWSUP 10/01/2016
MATTEO MELETTI 1, FWSUP 11/01/2017
CORRADO GIUSSANI 1 10/01/2016
FILIPPO LERA Surf L1 + SUP 02/01/2019
ROBERTO PECCHIA FW SUP 01/01/2018
Francesco Dell'Anna Surf L1 + SUP 01/01/2019
Alexandro Moreschini SURF L1 + FW SUP 04/01/2017
Lorenzo Barni Surf Lvl. 1 05/01/2018
Nicola Gianni FW SUP 01/01/2019
David Winkler SURF L1 01/01/2016
Martina Ferrari SURF L1 + SUP 01/01/2017
Federico Bianchi SURF L1 01/01/2016
Alessandro Merli SURF L1 + SUP 09/01/2016
Andrea Bonfili 1 01/01/2016
Carlo Furbetta SURF L1 04/01/2019
ENZO MAGGI SURF L1 02/01/2016
Simone Giorgi SURF L2 03/01/2018
Francesco Mangino SURF L1 02/01/2018
Dario Gabrielli SURF L1 + SUP 06/01/2018
Andrea Pasquini SURF L1 + SUP 10/01/2017
Cesare Santilli SURF L1 04/01/2016
Michele Florio SURF L1 04/01/2017
Elia Rossetti SURF L1 + SUP 04/01/2019
Matteo Lavista SURF L1 05/01/2018
Gabriele Raso SURF L1 04/01/2016
Giovanni Mastronardi Flat Water SUP 04/01/2016
Edoardo Bianchi SURF L1 05/01/2016
Stefano Puccinelli SURF L1 + SUP 05/01/2016
Nicola Bergamini SURF L1 05/01/2016
Luigi Ortolani SURF L1 + SUP 06/01/2018
Gianluca Muscas SURF L1 06/01/2016
Rossana Vinerbi SURF L1 06/01/2016
Kris Barnato SURF L1 06/01/2018
Parisi Massimiliano SURF L1 06/01/2018
Giuseppina Miglioranza Flat Water SUP 06/01/2016
Maria Federica Di Paola Flat Water SUP 04/01/2018
Stefano Burzacconi Flat Water SUP 06/01/2017
Enrico Maria Vargiolu SURF L1 + SUP 06/01/2018
Victor De Nobrega SURF L1 06/01/2016
Claudio Chiappari SURF L1 06/01/2017
Matteo Brogliatto SURF L1 06/01/2016
Andrea Cannavo SURF L1 06/01/2018
Renato Carta SURF L2 + SUP 06/01/2019
Giuseppe Masi SURF L1 + SUP 06/01/2016
Fabio Ubaldi FWSUP, Surf SUP 06/01/2018
Nicola Bresciani SURF L1 10/01/2017
Maurizio Coppola SURF L1 + SUP 08/01/2018
Mirco Oddone SURF L1 10/01/2018
Marco Lavite SURF L1 07/01/2016
Mario Maurandi SURF L1 07/01/2018
Filippo Eschiti FWSUP 07/01/2016
Massimo Calzoni FWSUP 07/01/2018
Diana Bertinetti FWSUP 07/01/2018
Veronica Mannino FWSUP 07/01/2016
Mattia Gessa FWSUP 07/01/2016
Giovanni Agostini Flat Water SUP 07/01/2018
Giuseppe Trofa SURF L1 07/01/2017
Marco Tasciotti SURF L1 07/01/2018
Marco Bagnis SURF L1 07/01/2019
Lukas Kammerer SURF L2 02/01/2019
Sheila Palermo FWSUP 09/01/2016
Marco Bedin FWSUP 09/01/2016
Davide Gessa FWSUP 09/01/2016
Francesca Cunico FWSUP & Surf SUP 09/01/2018
Jacopo Dini SURF L1 02/01/2019
Beniamino Buffa SURF L1 09/01/2018
Matteo Piccoli SURF L1 09/01/2016
Stefano Bellotti SURF L1 10/01/2017
Nicolo Murtas SURF L2 + SUP 02/01/2019
Luca Pacchini SURF L1 09/01/2016
Jacopo Aqui SURF L1 09/01/2016
Alessio Mucciarelli SURF L1 09/01/2018
Tiziano Trebbi SURF L1 09/01/2016
Giancarlo Landolfi SURF L1 09/01/2016
Carmelo Russo SURF L1 09/01/2019
Paolo Rocca SURF L1 09/01/2016
Fabio Ferrante FWSUP 09/01/2016
Francesco Cesarini SURF L1 12/01/2018
Lacopo Guidi SURF L1 10/01/2016
Francesco Menichetti Surf L1 + SUP 03/01/2019
Francesco Meloni Flatwater SUP 11/01/2017
GUGLIELMO BRUTTI Surf Lvl 1 01/01/2018
Marco Sassoon Surf L1 01/01/2017
Constantino Giorgio Surf L1 + SUP 01/01/2017
Matteo Nurra Surf L1 01/01/2017
Stefano Dellacorna Surf L1 01/01/2017
Marco Olent Surf Lvl 1 02/01/2019
Tommaso Geraci Surf L1 11/01/2016
Carla Carofei Surf L1 02/01/2019
Cristina Romania Surf L1 04/01/2019
Riccardo Stiaccini FW SUP 01/01/2019
Alessandra Mucciardi Surf L1 + SUP 03/01/2019
ALESSANDRO MARTINO Surf L1 03/01/2019
Alessandro Staffa Surf L1 03/01/2018
ANTON SEVERIANO SOEKELAND Surf L1 03/01/2017
ANDREA GARIBBO Surf L1 03/01/2017
LUIGI POZZI Surf L1 04/01/2019
GIANFRANCO BATTISTINI Surf L1 03/01/2017
NICOLO' KRMAC Surf L1 + SUP 03/01/2017
MARCO LITTERA Surf L1 + SUP 04/01/2018
FRANCESCO MUSA Surf L1 + SUP 03/01/2017
AARON FARINA Surf L1 06/01/2018
ANDREA ALBERTI Surf L1 03/01/2017
Alberto Bregante Surf l1 03/01/2017
Nicolo Krmac Surf L1 + SUP 03/01/2017
Francesco Musa Surf L1 + SUP 03/01/2017
TOMMASO PUCCI Flat Water SUP 04/01/2017
Franco Francesconi Surf L1 04/01/2017
Carlo Morelli Surf L1 04/01/2017
Marco Romano Surf L1 04/01/2017
Marco Calleri Surf L1 04/01/2018
Luca Palla Surf L1 + SUP 04/01/2017
Vincenzo Ruocco Surf Level One 05/01/2017
Mattia Caprioli Surf L1 01/01/2018
Elena Angerame Surf L1 06/01/2017
Armin Brigl FW SUP 06/01/2017
Degiovanni Martino FW SUP 06/01/2018
Gianmaria Giuntoli Surf L1 06/01/2018
Cristina Poponi Surf L1 06/01/2018
Darvin Skenderi Surf L1 06/01/2018
Marco Ballare Surf L1 06/01/2017
Flavio Assenza Surf L1 06/01/2017
Giorgio Troncarelli Surf L1 08/01/2017
Davide BRESCIANI Surf L1 07/01/2018
Emiliano Bufalini Surf L2 08/01/2018
Alberto GIROLIMETTI SUP SURF 07/01/2018
Giovanni EVANGELISTI Surf L1 07/01/2018
Paolo Moise Surf L1 07/01/2017
Daniela La Selva FW SUP 07/01/2017
Tommaso Bogani Surf L1 07/01/2018
Elisa ATTENE Surf L1 08/01/2017
Paolo Pozzi FW SUP 11/01/2018
MARCO titi Surf L1 08/01/2017
Milena PIETROBELLI FW SUP 03/01/2019
LEONARDO Ballarin Surf L1 08/01/2017
ANTONIO Augeri Surf L1 08/01/2017
Daniele GUZZONE Surf L1 08/01/2017
Luca BELLAVITE FW SUP 01/01/2018
FRANCESCO Fara FW SUP 08/01/2017
Theodore VALLIFUOCO Surf L1 08/01/2017
MARCO Cossu Surf L1 03/01/2019
Stefano Creti FW SUP 08/01/2017
Stefano Piccolo Surf L1 09/01/2017
Alessio Angilletta Surf L1 11/01/2016
Mario Bellavia FW SUP 10/01/2017
Alessandro de Santis Surf L1 + SUP 10/01/2018
Marco Isolani Surf L1 + SUP SURF & FW SUP 07/01/2018
Alessandra Mauri Surf L1 10/01/2017
Andrea Norzi Surf L1 12/01/2018
Giulia Palla Surf L1 10/01/2018
Alessandro Portoghese FW SUP 11/01/2018
Giovani Profeti Surf L1 10/01/2017
Jacopo Salerno Surf L1 10/01/2017
Antonio Silba Surf L1 + FW SUP 03/01/2019
Simone Zucca FW SUP 10/01/2017
Massimo Campesato Surf L1 03/01/2019
Matteo Camillo Surf L1 01/01/2019
ANTONIO MUGNANI Surf L1 + SUP 03/01/2019
Michele Puliti Surf L1 01/01/2018
PAOLO CIGALA FW SUP 01/01/2018
MARCO ANTONIO G. B. CUNEO SURF L1 01/01/2018
MICHELE DELLACORNA Surf L1 01/01/2018
MARCO GIARDINA Surf L1 01/01/2018
PAOLO LACHI Surf L1 01/01/2018
ALESSANDRO MARCHETTI Surf L1 01/01/2018
MARCO PINNA Surf L1 04/01/2019
CHIARA MURENU Surf L1 01/01/2019
Marco Bettega Surf L1 + FW SUP 06/01/2018
Manuel Germinario Surf L1 04/01/2018
NICOLA LUPPI Surf L1 02/01/2018
ELISA BARZOI FW SUP 03/01/2019
GIANLUCA BELEFFI Surf L1 03/01/2018
ANTONIO CAGGEGI FW SUP 03/01/2018
GIORGIO CASCONE Surf L1 03/01/2018
FRANCESCO DEL DUCA Surf L1 03/01/2019
MARCO FACCIANO Surf L1 03/01/2018
GIOVANNI FALLONI Surf L1 03/01/2019
FABIO GANCI Surf L1 03/01/2019
FILIPPO MANFREDI Surf L1 03/01/2019
FEDERICO PIANU Surf L1 03/01/2018
YURI POSSENTI Surf L1 03/01/2019
Carlo Nicoletti Surf L1 03/01/2018
Martino Rogai FW SUP 03/01/2019
Tinka Ott Surf L1 03/01/2018
IRENE RISTORI Surf L1 03/01/2018
MARCO PIERALLI Surf L1 + SUP 03/01/2018
GIOVANNI PROFETI Surf L1 03/01/2018
FEDERICO GIUNTO Surf L1 03/01/2018
ELISABETTA GIUNTO Surf L1 03/01/2018
ANTONINO VASSALLO Surf L1 03/01/2018
Martin Storck Surf L1 03/01/2018
Antonio Duarte Surf L1 03/01/2018
Michelle Moyse Surf L1 03/01/2019
Marco Orsellini Surf L1 07/01/2018
Giuseppe Zucaro Surf L1 04/01/2018
Michelle Florio Surf L1 04/01/2019
Dario Gasperini Surf L1 05/01/2018
GIANLUCA ROSSI Surf L1 05/01/2018
Riccardo Zacchi FW SUP 05/01/2018
ALESSANDRO ALOISI FW SUP 05/01/2019
FEDERICO BUFACCHI Surf L1 05/01/2018
GIUSEPPE MICHELLI Surf L1 05/01/2018
MATTEO VENEGONI Surf L1 05/01/2018
Edoardo Bachi Surf L1 06/08/2018
ANGELA BETTIN Surf SUP 06/01/2018
ANTONIO CACCIA FW SUP 06/01/2018
MARCO GAVINO Surf L1 06/01/2018
FRANCESCA LARI Surf L1 06/01/2018
JOSE ROMAN MARTINEZ CENTENO Surf L1 06/01/2018
GIOVANNI TRAPANI Surf L1 06/01/2018
Salvatore Cannada Bartoli Surf L1 06/01/2018
FABRIZIO MALANDRUCCOLO FW SUP 07/01/2018
PAOLO VITTORIO CRESPI Surf L1 07/01/2018
ROBERTO BARLOZZi Surf L1 07/01/2018
ALBERTO BOASSO Surf L1 07/01/2018
LUCA CANEPARI FW SUP 07/01/2019
DAMIANO DI MARTINO Surf L1 07/01/2018
MATTEO EMANUELLI FW SUP 07/01/2018
FRANCESCO MARRI Surf L1 + SUP 07/01/2018
ALESSANDRO PETRI Surf L1 07/01/2018
Francesco Barbi Surf L1 07/01/2018
Stefano Cacciarelli Surf L1 07/01/2018
Camilla Pari Surf L1 07/01/2018
LUCA ALBANESE Surf L1 07/01/2018
VLAD ANDREI BALACESCU Surf L1 07/01/2018
LUCA BARBERA Surf L1 07/01/2018
CLAUDIO BORATTO FW SUP + Surf SUP 07/01/2018
STEFANO ROCCA Surf L1 07/01/2018
Matteo Streppetti Surf L1 07/01/2018
Silvio Serra Surf L1 08/01/2018
TOMMASO VILLANI Surf L1 09/01/2018
ERIC DEMARTINI Surf L1 09/01/2018
GIACOMO NERI Surf L1 09/01/2018
Nicola Zanella Surf L2, SUP 04/01/2019
THEODORE VALLIFUOCO Surf L1 10/01/2018
Marco Colaneri Surf L1 11/01/2018
ANDREA CORSINI Surf L1 11/01/2018
GABRIELE GIACOMELLI Surf L1 11/01/2018
ALBERTO NAPOLI Surf L1 11/01/2018
ANTONIO SCAGLIONI Surf L1 11/01/2018
ALESSANDRO DE SANCTIS Surf SUP 12/01/2018
LUCA FRATTURATO Surf L1 12/01/2018
GIANLUCA MORINI FW SUP 12/01/2018
ENRICO BADONI FW SUP 12/01/2018
Thomas Venturini FW SUP 12/01/2018
ROBBERT BIGINI Surf L1 12/01/2018
SANDRO CECCHINI Surf L1 12/01/2018
LUCA DANOVARO Surf L1 12/01/2018
ALESSIO DE GAETANO Surf L1 12/01/2018
LEONARDO DI FAZIO Surf L1 12/01/2018
GABRIELE MACARELLI Surf L1 12/01/2018
FRANCESCO MASCETTI Surf L1 12/01/2018
FRANCESCO MURENU Surf L1 12/01/2018
LORENZO PRESTIGIACOMO Surf L1 12/01/2018
GILBERTO TRUGLIO FW SUP 12/01/2018
ALEJANDRO ARIEL ACEVEDO Surf L1 01/01/2019
Tereza Vlkova Surf L1 01/01/2019
Francesco Volpe Surf L1 01/01/2019
MANUELE MULIELLO Surf L1 02/01/2019
LUCA BARBARINO Surf L1 02/01/2019
GIUSEPPE ALESSi Surf L1 02/01/2019
GIOVANNI BETTI Surf L1 02/01/2019
GIANMARCO BRUNETTI Surf L1 02/01/2019
FABRIZIO CIMINI Surf L1 02/01/2019
ELISA GIAMBELLANO Surf L1 02/01/2019
GAIA MENEGONI FW SUP 02/01/2019
Valentin Rusu FW SUP 02/01/2019
GIORGIO GABBRIELLI Surf L1 03/01/2019
FEDERICO NESTI Surf L1 03/01/2019
ALBERTO MISEROCCHI Surf L1 03/01/2019
MICHELE BALDUCCHI Surf L1 03/01/2019
GIUSEPPE RICCARDO BIOSA Surf L1 03/01/2019
CLAUDIO FILIPPI FW SUP 03/01/2019
MATTEO FRATI Surf L1 03/01/2019
LORENZO BARONTI Surf L1 03/01/2019
UMBERTO VIGILANTE FW SUP 03/01/2019
DAVIDE ITALIA Surf L1 03/01/2019
DANIELE CAMPUS Surf L1 03/01/2019
ANDREA DI IULIO FW SUP 03/01/2019
Andrea Morotti Surf L1 03/01/2019
MARCHIARO GIANLUCA Surf L1 03/01/2019
BARBARO EUGENIO Surf L1 03/01/2019
ANTONIO DE GIORGI Surf L1 + SUP 03/01/2019
Mario Tagarelli FW SUP 04/01/2019
MICHELE BALLONI Surf L1 04/01/2019
SIMONE ZANZARELLI FW SUP 04/01/2019
Burlotti Mattia Surf L1 04/01/2019
First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date

Japan

First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date
Naoyuki Aya SURF L1 03/01/2019
Hiroki Harashima SURF L2 + SUP 05/01/2019
Masahira Hideki 1 12/01/2016
Shinichi Ikeya SURF L2 01/01/2018
Toshiko Inoki SURF L1 03/01/2019
Yusuke Ito SURF L1 05/01/2018
Chie Jumonji Surf L1 03/01/2019
Kitazawa Kenichi SURF L2 05/01/2019
Hirano Kotoyuki SURF L1 05/01/2018
Akinobu Maeda SURF L1 12/01/2016
Yusuke Marukawa SURF L1 05/01/2018
Kei Matsuyama SURF L1 03/01/2019
Ryo Matsuyama SURF L1 03/01/2019
Toshio Munemasa SURF L1 03/01/2019
Takumi Murakami Surf L1 05/01/2018
Kohei Shioya 1 03/01/2019
Naoto Suzuki SURF L2 03/01/2019
Hiro Takahashi SURF L2 05/01/2019
Masanori Tomioka SURF L2 03/01/2019
Naoyuki Watanuki SURF L1 03/01/2019
Osamu Yoshinaga SURF L1 08/01/2018
Okajima Hiromori SURF L2 08/01/2018
Fumio Ogawa SURF L2 08/01/2018
Masanobu Koga SURF L2 08/01/2018
Ryosuke Yoshitomi SURF L1 08/01/2018
Yusuke Maki SURF L2 08/01/2018
Masato Wada SURF L2 05/01/2019
Kouhei Takiguchi SURF L1 05/01/2018
Hiroki Osanai SURF L1 05/01/2018
Kimifumi Imoto SURF L2 08/01/2018
Takamitsu Shinji SURF L2 03/01/2019
Yuko Ose SURF L1 04/01/2016
Kanae  Asada SURF L2 03/01/2019
Kazufumi Kato SURF L2 03/01/2019
Kazuyuki Suzuki SURF L2 08/01/2018
Katsunori Tsurita SURF L1 08/01/2018
Takahiro Kaneko SURF L2 08/01/2019
Kunihiro Kudo SURF L2 02/01/2016
George Fujisawa Surf SUP / Flat Water SUP 05/01/2018
Tadakazu Fujii Flat Water SUP 05/01/2018
Takuji Makino Flat Water SUP 05/01/2018
Eiji Suzuki Flat Water SUP 05/01/2018
Shigeo Yoshida Flat Water SUP 05/01/2018
Eiki Naruo Surf L2 04/01/2019
Yuiko Muramatsu Flat Water SUP 04/01/2017
Tatsuya Kotani Flat Water SUP 05/01/2018
Tomofumi Furuoya Flat Water SUP 02/01/2016
Norietsu Harako Flat Water SUP 05/01/2018
Akina Endo Flat Water SUP 05/01/2018
Kumagai Hideaki SURF L1 03/01/2018
Katsuyuki Watanabe SURF L2 04/01/2019
Tomokazu Hirao SURF L1 05/01/2018
Tatushi Matsui SURF L2 04/01/2017
Kouichirou Satoh SURF L1 08/01/2018
Nami Satoh SURF L1 04/01/2017
Hitoshi Yokoyama SURF L1 08/01/2018
Yuichi Yaginuma SURF L1 08/01/2018
Takeshi Hirota SURF L1 08/01/2018
Ryuta Takahashi SURF L1 08/01/2018
Takashi Hosoi Flat Water SUP 05/01/2018
Yoshio Sakurai Flat Water SUP 05/01/2018
Yutaka Hiranuma Flat Water SUP 05/01/2018
Ryo Tanaka FW SUP 05/01/2018
Shinichirou Nakahara SURF L1 03/01/2019
Yoshihiko Kawauchi SURF L1 01/01/2018
Toshiyuki Tadokoro SURF L1 01/01/2018
Niwa Miki Surf Lvl 2 03/01/2019
Nishio Satoru Surf L2 03/01/2019
Hayashi Eisuke Surf L2 03/01/2019
Kai Hamase Surf L2 03/01/2019
Naoto Takigawa Surf L1 08/01/2018
Jun Maeda Surf L1 08/01/2018
Masamitsu Kato Surf L1 08/01/2018
Kei Kojima Surf L1 08/01/2018
Kenji Asai Surf L1 08/01/2018
Kunihiro Tanimoto Surf L1 08/01/2018
Kazutaka Suzuki Surf L1 08/01/2018
Tatsushi Matsui Surf L2 05/01/2019
Yukio Muramatsu FW SUP 05/01/2018
Hideaki Kubo Surf L1 07/01/2018
Shun Higashi Surf L1 07/01/2019
Yoshiharu Tsukawaki Surf L1 07/01/2018
Tetsuya Kishigami Surf L1 07/01/2019
Tatsuya Niino Surf L1 07/01/2018
Suzuki Aisaku Surf L1 08/01/2018
Takashi Sugiyama Surf L1 08/01/2018
Hiroyuki Kobayashi Surf L1 08/01/2018
Fujishiro Terumasa Surf L1 08/01/2018
Suzuki Daisuke Surf L1 08/01/2018
Hitoshi Shimada Surf L1 08/01/2018
Masayuki Matsuhashi Surf L1 08/01/2018
Mori Nobuhito Surf L1 08/01/2018
Meguro Kenichi Surf L1 08/01/2018
Toyoda Chikara Surf L1 08/01/2018
Hiroaki Yamaguchi Surf L1 08/01/2018
Izuki Tanaka Surf L1 08/01/2018
Yoshihiko Utsumi Surf L2 08/01/2018
Katsumi Tateyama Surf L1 08/01/2018
Yohei Yamaguchi Surf L1 03/01/2019
Yutaka Murata Surf L2 03/01/2019
Yosuhiko Kawauchi Surf L1 03/01/2019
Ross Butson Surf Level 2 04/01/2019
Sato Tomonori Surf L2 04/01/2019
Hikaru Miyazaki Surf L2 04/01/2019
Kato Kazufumi Surf L2 04/01/2019
First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date

Korea

First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date
Namsu Cho SURF L1 10/01/2018
Chonghu Kim SURF L1 08/01/2018
Junghoon Moon SURF L1 08/01/2018
Jinsoo Kim SURF L1 10/01/2018
Alex Jung SURF L1 10/01/2018
Jeongkyu Kim SURF L1 08/01/2017
Kihoon Lee SURF L1 08/01/2017
Bugeun Park SURF L1 09/01/2018
Seungdae Lee SURF L1 08/01/2018
Byoung-gwon Hwang SURF L1 08/01/2018
Kyoungyun Kang SURF L1 10/01/2018
Sungho Kim SURF L1 10/01/2018
Jeongwon Kim SURF L1 08/01/2017
Sunhyuk Kwon SURF L1 08/01/2018
Sungjun Park SURF L1 08/01/2017
Kyungbin Moon SURF L1 10/01/2018
Youngsan Ko SURF L1 08/01/2017
Jongwoo Lee SURF L1 08/01/2017
Wontae Ahn SURF L1 10/01/2018
Yonghoon Jung SURF L1 10/01/2018
Gi-won Oh SURF L1 08/01/2017
Jaehyeon Park SURF L1 10/01/2018
Kyoungjun Ko SURF L1 10/01/2018
Min Song SURF L2 08/01/2018
Jaehwan Kim Surf L1 06/01/2018
Jang Hyun Seo Surf L2 08/01/2018
Kyung Shik Min Surf L2 08/01/2018
Jun Young Park Surf L1