ISA Certified Surf Coach & Instructor Directory

**Please note, all dates are written in the format of Month/Day/Year**

Argentina

First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date
Julian Balmaceda 2 11/01/2014
Federico Daniel Chiappetta Surf Lvl. 1 12/01/2015
Francisco De Aurteneche 1 12/01/2014
Santiago De Gaetano Lopez 2 01/01/2015
Wagner Esteban 2 01/01/2015
Gisela Nicolet Surf Lvl. 1 12/01/2015
Diego Pagliardini 2 01/01/2015
Jonatan Pujato 2 11/01/2014
Juan Benito Suarez 2 01/01/2015
Lucas Villalba 2 01/01/2015
Walter Daniel Zagame 1, FWSUP 02/01/2015
Marcelo Zuleta 1, FWSUP 08/01/2015
DARIO GONZALEZ 1 01/01/2015
JULIO MERCERE 1 01/01/2015
MATIAS BERNATENE 1 01/01/2015
MARIANO ELIAS GUERISOLI 1 01/01/2015
FACUNDO GABRIEL GONZALEZ SERRA 1 01/01/2015
ARTURO CASALET 1 01/01/2015
DIEGO IBARRA 1 01/01/2015
GALLO GIANMARCO 2 01/01/2015
SEBASTIAN RIGGIO 1 01/01/2015
SANTIAGO RIGGIO 1 01/01/2015
ROBERTO IGLESIAS 1 01/01/2015
JUAN PABLO BISIGNANO 1 01/01/2015
LEANDRO AGUSTIN VACCARO 1 01/01/2015
JULIAN MACIEL 1 01/01/2015
MARIANO DE CABO 1 01/01/2015
GUILLERMO GALELLA 1 01/01/2015
AGUSTIN PANZIERA 1 01/01/2015
NICOLAS LOPEZ BARRERA 1 01/01/2015
RODRIGO CASON 1, SUP 01/01/2015
GABRIEL NANNINI 1, SUP 01/01/2015
MARCO PARENTI 1, SUP 01/01/2015
SEBASTIAN BARBERO 1, SUP 01/01/2015
JUAN MASANTE 1, SUP 01/01/2015
ELOISA BERRIER 1, SUP 01/01/2015
LORENA CERMESONI BARBERO 1, SUP 01/01/2015
PEDRO GHILINI 2 01/01/2015
JUAN CRUZ DINENNO 2 01/01/2015
KATERINA ONYSCZUKZ 2 01/01/2015
SOFIA GUATELLI 2 01/01/2015
MAXIMILIANO ECHEGOYEN 2 01/01/2015
FEDERICO MARIA PETERSEN 2 01/01/2015
First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date

Australia

First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date
Geronemo Stanglmeier 1 05/01/2015
Rhys Flynn 1 04/01/2015
Thomas Mouzon 2 11/01/2014
Nahum Lopez Sanchez 1 12/01/2014
Ross MacRae 1 06/01/2015
Trevor Medcalf 2 05/01/2015
Jessica Norris 1 06/01/2015
Sasha Dettori 1, FWSUP 09/01/2015
Jimmy Cowan Lvl. 1 11/01/2015
First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date

Austria

First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date
Aline Bock 1 10/01/2015
Peter Braun 1, FW SUP 11/01/2014
Gert Brunauer 2 06/01/2015
Gerald Kirchmayr 1 12/01/2014
Marco Koenig 1 10/01/2015
Reini Koettsdorfer 1 11/01/2012
Nader Michael 1 12/01/2014
Johnny Nesslinger 1,2, FWSUP 01/01/2020
Max Neubock Surf Lvl. 1 12/01/2015
Peter Peherstorfer 2 06/01/2015
Stefan Pfeiller 2 10/01/2015
Gregor Praher 1 05/01/2015
Dieter Raditsch Surf Lvl. 2 12/01/2015
Georg Ronovsky 1 05/01/2015
Merlin Schoenthier 1 06/01/2015
Ioannis Andreas Koulepis 1 03/01/2015
Boris Lehner 2 01/01/2020
Florian Baumgartner 1 04/01/2015
Daniel Schwandl 06/01/2015
Lucas Brand 1 05/01/2015
Stefan Resch Surf Lvl. 2 12/01/2015
Rene Schnelzer 2 10/01/2014
Peter Steininger 1, FWSUP 10/01/2015
Paul Stiegler 1 11/01/2014
Susanne Haindl 1, FWSUP 11/01/2014
Isabella Hansmann Surf Lvl. 1 12/01/2015
Reinhard Koettstorfer Surf Lvl. 2 12/01/2015
Martin Eisner 1 02/01/2015
Paul Stornig 1 02/01/2015
Norbert Langbrandner 1, FWSUP 04/01/2015
Andreas Bezecny 1, FWSUP 04/01/2015
Michael Fally 1, FWSUP 04/01/2015
Heinrich Seidl 1, FWSUP 05/01/2015
Michael Vogel 1, FWSUP 05/01/2015
FELIX KOHL 1 09/01/2015
Gregor Fabikan Surf Lvl. 2 12/01/2015
Kevin Etheridge 1 12/01/2015
Richard Gratzei FWSUP 12/01/2015
Juergen Lichtmannegger FWSUP 12/01/2015
First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date

Bali

First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date
First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date

Belgium

First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date
Jasper Bostoen 1 02/01/2015
Marjolein Debeer Surf Lvl. 1 11/01/2015
Ruben De Greve 1 03/01/2015
Stijn Elsen 1 03/01/2015
Hannes Hamelton 1 06/01/2015
Glenn Lemmens 1 03/01/2015
William Moretus Plantin De Bouchout 1 05/01/2015
Niel Op De Beeck 1 01/01/2015
Robby Schaubroeck Surf Lvl. 1 12/01/2015
Yohani Simoens 1 05/01/2015
Lien Steurs 1 03/01/2015
Hans Vanvaerenbergh 1 01/01/2015
Dries Curinckx Surf Lvl. 1 02/01/2016
Pieter Van Overbeke 02/01/2015
Sebastiaan Francois 1 02/01/2015
Jorg Luypaert 1 04/01/2015
Cedric Lauwers 1 06/01/2015
Friso Bostoen SURF L1 01/01/2016
Sasha Borrey 1 04/01/2015
Nielson Vercaemst 1 06/01/2015
Stabel Frank 1 06/01/2015
Jasmine Debeer 1 06/01/2015
Jasmine Debeer 1 06/01/2015
WALTER OSIMANI 1, SUP 07/01/2015
Vanholen Jurgen 1 09/01/2015
Erik David 1 10/01/2015
Jurgen Vanholen 1 10/01/2015
Mathieu Bonhomme Surf Lvl. 1 12/01/2015
Vic Peeters SURF L1 12/01/2015
Mathieu Keunen SURF L1 12/01/2015
Leander Declercq SURF L1 12/01/2015
Thibo Christiaens SURF L1 12/01/2015
First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date

Brazil

First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date
Conde Marcos 1,2 01/01/2020
Moretto Roberto Surf Lvl. 2 + SUP 12/01/2015
Alex Hargreaves 2 04/01/2015
Edher Reis 2 04/01/2015
Aelson Alves de Silva 2 04/01/2015
Angelica Pimentel 1 07/01/2015
Hamilton Rodrigues 1 07/01/2015
First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date

Canada

First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date
Desiree Bilon 1 09/01/2015
First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date

Chile

First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date
Juan Pablo "Mono" Barrientos 1 01/01/2020
Osvaldo Hun 1 11/01/2014
Rodrigo Hun 1 11/01/2014
OSCAR LATORRE 1 10/01/2015
Diego Ignacio Mora Gaete 1 11/01/2014
Carla Perez 1 08/01/2015
Julian Antonio Sandoval Saavedra 1 11/01/2014
ALFRED SEPULVEDA 2 11/01/2014
ANDRES VALDES 1 11/01/2015
Julio Zalazar 1 01/01/2016
Ramón Burr 04/01/2015
Victor Herrera 1 11/01/2014
Cristian Espinoza Vega 1 09/01/2015
Juan Carlos Carreño Lorca 1 11/01/2014
Andrés Varas Bustamante 1 01/01/2015
Fernando Enrique De la Puente Ahumada 1 01/01/2015
Francisco Muñoz 1 01/01/2015
Daniel Piaza 1 03/01/2015
Gabriel Rodriguez 1 03/01/2015
Pedro Lazcano 1 03/01/2015
Marcelo González 1 03/01/2015
Francisco Veliz 1 03/01/2015
Alvaro Rodriguez 1 03/01/2015
Carlos Contreras 1 03/01/2015
Nicolás Montabone 1 03/01/2015
José Suazo 1 03/01/2015
Alberto Navarro 1 03/01/2015
Christian Durand 1 03/01/2015
Ismael Herreros 1 03/01/2015
Nicolás Mangelsdorff 1 03/01/2015
Alberto Hurtado 1 03/01/2015
Joaquin Lathrop 1 03/01/2015
Juan Garcìa de la huerta 1 03/01/2015
Alfonso Maira 1 03/01/2015
Ignacio Garafulich 1 03/01/2015
Santiago Larrain 1 03/01/2015
Gareth Du Toit 1 03/01/2015
Dom Moore 1 03/01/2015
Andrés Rodrigo Gallegos 1 05/01/2015
Sebastian González 1 06/01/2015
MARTIN THEO Prado 1 07/01/2015
José Luis Marambio 1 07/01/2015
Kevyn Gutierrez 1 07/01/2015
Ricardo Olea 1 07/01/2015
Natalia Figueroa 1 07/01/2015
Milen del Pilar De la punte 1 07/01/2015
Jaime Felipe Aravena 1 07/01/2015
Carla Perez Salas 1 09/01/2015
Camila Olavarria Surf Lvl. 1 11/01/2015
Gregorina Piero Surf Lvl. 1 12/01/2015
Rodrigo Silva Surf Lvl. 1 12/01/2015
Rodrigo Sanhueza Surf Lvl. 1 12/01/2015
Jorge Gonzalez Fuica Surf Lvl. 1 12/01/2015
Rodrigo Astudillo Teixeira Surf Lvl. 1 12/01/2015
Pablo Sepúlveda Ramírez Surf Lvl. 1 12/01/2015
First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date

China

First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date
Nicola Zanella 1 Surf, 1 FWSUP 03/01/2015
Olga D'Alì 1 Surf, 1 FWSUP 03/01/2015
Darci Liu 1 Surf, 1 FWSUP 03/01/2015
Michael Weaver 1 Surf, 1 FWSUP 03/01/2015
Brendan Sheridan 1 Surf, 1 FWSUP 03/01/2015
James Robert Farquhar 1 Surf, 1 FWSUP 03/01/2015
Monica Guo 1 Surf, 1 FWSUP 03/01/2015
Nicholas Aaron Ashley 1 Surf, 1 FWSUP 03/01/2015
May May 1 Surf, 1 FWSUP 03/01/2015
Wade Pearce 1 Surf, 1 FWSUP 03/01/2015
Jordan Viorel 1 Surf, 1 FWSUP 03/01/2015
Arkar Kyaw 1 Surf, 1 FWSUP 03/01/2015
Le/ Justin Tian 1 Surf, 1 FWSUP 03/01/2015
First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date

Costa Rica

First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date
Nelson Acosta Lopez 1 12/01/2014
Maria del Mar Alfaro 1, SUP 11/01/2014
Alonso Santos Aragon Matarrita 1 10/01/2015
Tinis Araujo Gomar 1 10/01/2015
Calicto Garcia Federick 1 09/01/2015
Mauricio Cruz Brenes 1 12/01/2015
Daniel Lujan Mora 1 10/01/2015
Dylan Park 1 06/01/2015
Javier Quiros Arias 1, SUP 12/01/2015
Stephen Reyer 1 12/01/2014
Rafael Angel Rodriguez Arguedas 1 10/01/2015
Helberth Ruiz Rios 1 10/01/2015
Roger Ruiz Sequeira 1 10/01/2015
Luis Diego Zuniga 1 12/01/2014
Jose Miguel Vargas Navarro 1, FWSUP 11/01/2014
Victor Otarola Ulate 1, FWSUP 11/01/2014
Oscar Diaz Coronado 1, FWSUP 11/01/2014
Neil Kahn 1, FWSUP 11/01/2014
Jorge Adolfo Paniagua Dachner 1 11/01/2014
Gibran Garcia Surf Lvl. 1 , FWSUP 11/01/2015
Travis James Bays Surf Lvl. 1 , FWSUP 11/01/2015
Julia Mueller- Schwenn 1 01/01/2015
Veronica Quiros Meza 1 03/01/2015
Jenory Godinez Cruz 1 11/01/2014
Esther Lloyd Jones 1 11/01/2014
Amit Londner 1 11/01/2014
Edgardo Alfonso Reina Romero 1 11/01/2014
Taylor Alsager 1 11/01/2015
Christopher J Mo'e 1 03/01/2015
Monty Murphrey Surf Lvl. 1 12/01/2015
Alejandro Aguliar SURF L1 + SUP 08/01/2016
Ariel Gutierrez Roque 1 Surf, 1 SUP 09/01/2015
Alvaro Azofeifa Guerrero 1 Surf, 1 FWSUP 08/01/2015
Alejandra Muñoz Morales 1 09/01/2015
Ignacio Gomez Collazo 1 09/01/2015
Ricardo Moraga 1, SUP 09/01/2015
Wilberth Campos 1 10/01/2015
Calicto Garcia Federick 1 10/01/2015
Ariel Gutierrez Roque 1, FWSUP 10/01/2015
Alvaro Azofeifa Guerrero 1, SUP 10/01/2015
Alejandra Muñoz Morales 1 11/01/2015
Ignacio Gomez Collazo 1 10/01/2015
Ricardo Moraga 1, SUP 10/01/2015
Andrea Diaz SURF L2 12/01/2015
First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date

Czech Republic

First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date
Petr Babic 1 06/01/2015
Oliva Otmar 1 06/01/2015
Jirí Matejícek 1 07/01/2015
Jiri Pistek Surf Lvl. 1 09/01/2015
Smicka Jan 1 09/01/2015
Jan Smicka 1 10/01/2015
Lenka Sedlarova 1 11/01/2015
First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date

Denmark

First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date
Palle Jensen Surf Lvl. 1 06/01/2015
Jakob Færch ISA Course Presenter 05/01/2015
Nikolaj Mølkjær 1, FWSUP 05/01/2015
Carsten Sørensen 1, FWSUP 05/01/2015
Manja Hansen 1, FWSUP 05/01/2015
Rune Erlangsen 1, FWSUP 05/01/2015
Frank Staal 1, FWSUP 06/01/2015
Henrik Bonde 1, FWSUP 06/01/2015
Marianne Pilgaard 1, FWSUP 06/01/2015
Simone Svenningsen 1, FWSUP 06/01/2015
Carolina Malling 1, FWSUP 06/01/2015
Rasmus Fejerskov ISA Course Presenter 05/01/2015
David Thomey Kristensen 1 05/01/2015
Annette Carsing 1, FWSUP 06/01/2015
Hans Lindborg 1, FWSUP 06/01/2015
Amine Bouizgaren 1, FWSUP 06/01/2015
Mor Maluka 1, FWSUP 06/01/2015
Vahine Itscher 1 06/01/2015
Anders Hvass 1 06/01/2015
Palle Jensen FW SUP 11/01/2015
First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date

Ecuador

First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date
Cesar F Moreira Intriago 1 11/01/2014
Cirilo P Yagual Ramirez 1 04/01/2015
Jorge Cholango 1 02/01/2015
Jorge Luis Cholango 1 08/01/2015
Guido Chiriboga 1 08/01/2015
Corner Rocafuerte 1 08/01/2015
Carlos Goncalvez 2 11/01/2015
First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date

Finland

First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date
Peter Forsström 1, FWSUP 11/01/2015
Sanna Forsström 1, FWSUP 11/01/2014
First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date

France

First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date
Sylvain Chauveau Biret 1 06/01/2015
Boris Feillon 1 11/01/2014
Francois Lacombe 1 02/01/2015
Julien Pons 1 01/01/2015
Tristan Willcox 1 06/01/2015
Christina Antje Friedrich 1 03/01/2015
Angelica Santos Velasco 1 06/01/2015
Sarah Desmet 04/01/2015
Jonas Bischofsberger 2 07/01/2015
Marxer Benoit 1 06/01/2015
Lafitte Erwan 1 08/01/2015
Christopher Capel 1 10/01/2015
Deborah Le Cocq Brionne 1 10/01/2014
Matthieu Maas 1 10/01/2015
Philippe Cussac SURF L2 12/01/2015
Simon Wilkinson 1 11/01/2014
Lucky Joneau 1 01/01/2015
Miklos Rigler 2 02/01/2015
Nic Spiers 2 04/01/2015
Arne Bergwinkl 1 06/01/2015
Troy Ferry 1 08/01/2015
Carl Wigow 1 07/01/2015
Jonathan Kjell 1 07/01/2015
Goijens Wietse 1 08/01/2015
Jonathan Kjell 1 07/01/2015
Carl Wigow 1 07/01/2015
Jordance Micheau 1 07/01/2015
Arne Bergwinkl 1 06/01/2015
Selim Barkat 1 08/01/2015
Adrien Roudergue 1 08/01/2015
Sven Daans SURF L2 + SUP / FWSUP 10/01/2015
ADAM DAVIS 1 08/01/2015
Renaud Augiron 1 10/01/2015
Conrado Lindner 2 08/01/2015
Hall Patrick 1 08/01/2015
Patrick Fears 1 08/01/2015
Gaudier Romain 1 08/01/2015
PV LABORDE 1 10/01/2015
Iliass Souhnoun SURF L1 10/01/2015
Martin Boisson 1 10/01/2015
Audrey Gilles 1 10/01/2015
Vincent Borg 1 11/01/2015
Alain Defres SURF L2 11/01/2015
Emmanuelle Lataste 1 11/01/2015
Greg Reemers FW SUP L1 11/01/2015
Alexandra Lalanne Surf Lvl. 1 11/01/2015
Ludovic Lossky Surf Lvl. 1 12/01/2015
Benoit Goxes Surf Lvl. 1 12/01/2015
Julien Couturier Surf Lvl. 1 12/01/2015
Valentin Landes Surf Lvl. 1 12/01/2015
First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date

Germany

First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date
Moritz Martin 1 05/01/2015
Nils Adomeit 1 09/01/2015
Niklas Altaner 1 05/01/2015
Rafael Aust Surf Lvl. 2 12/01/2015
Andreas Barkowski 1 06/01/2015
Michael Berger 2 03/01/2015
Teresa Biegmann 1 09/01/2015
Marc Ebinger 1 05/01/2015
Selena Fletcher 1 01/01/2015
Anna Fuerst 1 04/01/2015
Leonard Geitz 1 12/01/2015
Nina Gehrke 1 06/01/2015
Lars Hauschting 1 FWSUP 01/01/2015
Florian Heidenreich 1 06/01/2015
Franca Heitmann 1 02/01/2015
Florian Jendro 1 03/01/2015
Marko Jovanovic 1 08/01/2015
Frederik Kortenhaus 1 06/01/2015
Steffen Landgraf 1 02/01/2015
Benjamin Lang 1 07/01/2015
Nadine Lenschau 1, FWSUP 11/01/2014
Finzel Magdalena 1 11/01/2014
David Mannebach 2 10/01/2015
Fritz Mayerle 1 06/01/2015
Peter Mueller 1 06/01/2015
Roland Oberperfler 1 05/01/2015
Florian Ortanderl Surf Lvl. 1 11/01/2015
Johannes Poesl 1 11/01/2015
Matthias Quack 1 06/01/2015
Lennart Quecke 1 07/01/2015
Ralf Schaal 1 01/01/2015
Ole Schmidt 1 04/01/2015
Thomas Schmidt 1 11/01/2015
Valeska Schneider 1 06/01/2015
Merlin Schoenthier 1 06/01/2015
Niklas Scholz 2 06/01/2015
Vincent Scholz 1 06/01/2015
Friederike Schulz 1 02/01/2015
Adrian Siebert 1 04/01/2015
Simon Holger 2 10/01/2014
Tim Spannagel 1 02/01/2015
Kristoffer Starke SURF L2 12/01/2015
Miroslav Stehlik Surf Lvl. 1 11/01/2015
Yvonne Stolz 1 11/01/2015
Alexander Tesch 1 02/01/2015
Christian Trumpp 1 05/01/2015
Manuel Voigt 1 08/01/2015
Mario Weber 2 04/01/2015
Stefan Witzany 1 06/01/2015
Jan Zablowsky 1 04/01/2015
Joshua Sundmacher 2 08/01/2015
Eveline Relling 1, FWSUP 02/01/2015
Schulz Thorsten 1 06/01/2015
Malek Zantout 1 04/01/2015
Felix Flaeschner 1 04/01/2015
Adrian Wizemann 1 04/01/2015
Pascal Kilian 04/01/2015
Lion Mueller 04/01/2015
Johannes Renzel 1 05/01/2015
Henning Windmöller 1 06/01/2015
Fichter Tim 1 07/01/2015
Florian Duhse 2 07/01/2015
Michael Prinz 1 10/01/2014
Sebastian Klocke 1 10/01/2014
Florian Schuster 1 07/01/2015
Urs Groepl 1 11/01/2014
Yvonne Hoffmann 1 11/01/2015
Sonkoy Mamani Bath Surf Lvl. 1 11/01/2015
Ulli Schuhmacher 1 11/01/2014
Niklas Sobottka 1 11/01/2014
Johannes Kurz 1 11/01/2015
Magdalena Finzel 1 11/01/2015
Fabian Dohmen 1 11/01/2014
Oliver Thies 1 11/01/2015
Alexander Passaro 1 11/01/2014
Johannes Schmid 1 11/01/2014
Marcel Porcher 1 01/01/2015
Petra Offermanns 1, FWSUP 01/01/2015
Hans-peter Jacobs 1 01/01/2015
Christian Relling 1, FWSUP 02/01/2015
Jens Fuhrmann 1 01/01/2015
Chris Derer 1 02/01/2015
Heike Beelert 1 02/01/2015
Ole Lietz 1 03/01/2015
Thomas Arlt FWSUP 03/01/2015
Thomas Suttner FW SUP 03/01/2015
Margit Abels 1, FWSUP 03/01/2015
Ole Mueller 1 03/01/2015
Manuel Hangarter 1 03/01/2015
Nina Strobel 1 03/01/2015
Matin Walz 1 04/01/2015
Dagmar Taylor 1, FWSUP 04/01/2015
Tobias Hante 2 04/01/2015
Michael Graf SURF L1 04/01/2016
Johannes Fürbacher 1 04/01/2015
Paul Günther 1 04/01/2015
Kjen Jandt 1 04/01/2015
Bernhard Aicher 1, FWSUP 04/01/2015
Dimitri Schischkin 1, FWSUP 04/01/2015
Joerg Fluck 1, FWSUP 04/01/2015
Christoph Lerch 1, FWSUP 04/01/2015
Gesine Entzminger 1, FWSUP 04/01/2015
Claas Hohmann 1, FWSUP 04/01/2015
Sebastian Horlet 2 04/01/2015
Michael Michels SUP, FWSUP 03/01/2015
Alexandra Siebert 1 05/01/2015
Freddy Nowicki Surf Lvl. 2 12/01/2015
Andre Komp 1 05/01/2015
Nik Poersch 1 05/01/2015
Matthias Thelen 1 05/01/2015
Alexander Omiecienski 1 05/01/2015
Manuel Schoenwaelder 1, FWSUP 05/01/2015
Mauritz Redenbacher 1 06/01/2015
Stefan Junge 1 06/01/2015
Rainer Stolpmann 1, FWSUP 06/01/2015
Kathrin Pothast 1, FWSUP 06/01/2015
Michael Koenig 1, FWSUP 06/01/2015
Eggert Paul Stoltenburg 1 07/01/2015
David Claussen 1 07/01/2015
Immanuel Frank 1 07/01/2015
Michel Munz 1 07/01/2015
Robert Voigt 1, FWSUP 07/01/2015
Eggert Paul Stoltenburg 1 07/01/2015
Sonja Stenger 1 08/01/2015
Jonas Rubers 1 07/01/2015
Stefan Junge 1 07/01/2015
Max Weston 1 07/01/2015
Rainer Stolpmann 1, FWSUP 06/01/2015
Kathrin Pothast 1, FWSUP 06/01/2015
Michael Koenig 1, SUP 06/01/2015
Katharina Nachtigall SURF L1 08/01/2015
Kruger Markus Germany 08/01/2015
Thomas Moedinger 1 01/01/2016
Johannes Fürbacher 1 08/01/2015
Alex Betz 1 08/01/2015
Selena Fletcher 1 09/01/2015
Alexander Wegener 1 12/01/2015
Christine Wilms 1 09/01/2015
David Johannes Richter 1 09/01/2015
Lars Hauschting 1, FWSUP 01/01/2016
Jens Kielmann 1 10/01/2015
Dennis Hausl 1 10/01/2015
Leonel Graner 1 10/01/2015
Galle Zdenek 1, FWSUP 10/01/2015
Barbara Bauer 1, FWSUP 10/01/2015
Klaus Dedial 1, FWSUP 10/01/2015
Johannes David Richter 1 10/01/2015
Lennart Siemsgluess 1 10/01/2015
Yannik Lammers 1 11/01/2015
Daniel Spes 1 11/01/2015
Fabian Geldner SURF L1 11/01/2015
Alexander Wurm Surf Lvl. 1 11/01/2015
Nils Duerr Surf Lvl. 1 11/01/2015
Inga Ross Surf Lvl. 1 12/01/2015
Sebastian Wünsche Surf Lvl. 1 12/01/2015
Steve Ratzisberger Surf Lvl. 1 12/01/2015
Lennart Jung Surf Lvl. 2 12/01/2015
Thorsten Kegler FWSUP 12/01/2015
Marcel-Andre Hille Surf Lvl. 1 12/01/2015
Marcus Feistel Surf Lvl. 1 12/01/2015
Matthias Pawlowski FWSUP 12/01/2015
Janina Gauch SURF L1 12/01/2015
Tobias Kraft SURF L1 12/01/2015
First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date

Great Britain

First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date
Thomas Booth 1 07/01/2015
Edward Bunce 1 07/01/2015
Dean Gough 1, 2, FWSUP 01/01/2020
Baz Hall 1,2 01/01/2020
Daniel Jones 1 07/01/2015
Andy Joyce 1, 2, SUP, FW SUP 01/01/2020
Rich Lacey 1 08/01/2015
Elidh McDowall 1 09/01/2015
Stuart Parry 2 01/01/2020
Elliot Williams 1 10/01/2015
Ellie Cooper 1 10/01/2015
Suzanne Hardy 1 10/01/2015
First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date

Greece

First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date
Georgios Alevizos FW SUP 10/01/2013
Christos Chatzis FW SUP 10/01/2013
Pavlos Chiladakis 1 08/01/2012
Michalis Farsaris FW SUP 10/01/2013
Georgios Fourlas FW SUP 10/01/2013
Anastasios Galanis FW SUP 10/01/2013
Giorgos Karastamatis 1 10/01/2013
Theodoros Leontiadis FWSUP 12/01/2015
Isidoros Plytas 1 08/01/2012
Georgios Samniotis FW SUP 10/01/2013
Petros Vaxevanakis 1 10/01/2013
Vasilis Missas SURF L1 06/01/2015
Alexandros Pappas 1 06/01/2015
Marcel Willuhn 1 06/01/2015
Ioannis Giannopoulos 1 07/01/2015
First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date

Guam

First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date
KENNETH CONCEPCION 2 10/01/2015
JOHN TAIMANGLO 2 10/01/2015
RODNEY SHAWN CABILES 1 10/01/2015
QUINCY COUSIN 1 10/01/2015
IGNACIO FEJARANG 1 10/01/2015
MARTIN LEON GUERRERO 1 10/01/2015
PETER LINN 1 10/01/2015
KAWIKA NAHOLOWAA 1 10/01/2015
JERRY SHEPP 1 10/01/2015
EDD LACUATA 1 10/01/2015
First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date

Hong Kong

First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date
Cheung Ming Chow 1 11/01/2015
Yu Fung Bryan Ng 1, SUP 02/01/2015
Kin Wing Ng 1, SUP 02/01/2015
Chi Ho Lai 1, SUP 02/01/2015
Lok Kin Wong 1, SUP 02/01/2015
Shui Yin Leung 1, SUP 02/01/2015
Chun Yu Po 1, SUP 02/01/2015
Tsz Tung Tsang 1, SUP 02/01/2015
Ka Lam Lee 1, SUP 02/01/2015
Chung Leung Lee 1, SUP 02/01/2015
Sui Chun Lam 1, SUP 02/01/2015
Becky Fox 1 08/01/2015
First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date

Hungary

First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date
Zoltan Bakro 2 02/01/2015
Christian Attila Marton 1, FWSUP 04/01/2015
Bence Letai Surf Lvl. 1 12/01/2015
First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date

Indonesia

First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date
I Made Mawa Ardana 1 01/01/2015
I Nengah Budiasa 1 01/01/2015
I Gede Kristyawan 1 01/01/2015
P Made I Made Manuh Ada 1 09/01/2012
Gede I Gede Mariana 1 09/01/2012
Made I Nengah Mudiana Diatmika 1 09/01/2012
Nova I Gede Putu Nova Wirawan 1 09/01/2012
I Putu Peri Ana 1 01/01/2015
I Wayan Dedy Pustika Negara 1 01/01/2015
I Gede Adnyana Sadwieka 1 01/01/2015
I Made Martin Setiaji 1 01/01/2015
Alexander Springenschmidt 2 01/01/2020
Ida Kade Suardana 1 01/01/2015
Andre Andre Subandrio 1 09/01/2011
I Gede Sudipta 1 01/01/2015
Gedes I Gede Sugeng Fitnawa Alit 1 01/01/2015
I Wayan Suniarta 1 08/01/2013
I Wayan Edi Sutirta 1 01/01/2015
I Made Adi Widiana 1 01/01/2015
Windu I Nyoman Windu 1 09/01/2012
I Wayan Yusnadi 1 01/01/2015
I Gd Putu Nova Wirawan 1 01/01/2015
I Made Yudiartha 1 01/01/2015
I Ketut Putrayasa 1 01/01/2015
I Wayan Handika Wijaya 1 01/01/2015
Ramli Ramli 1 01/01/2015
First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date

Ireland

First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date
Paul Darby 1 07/01/2011
Cathal Donnelly 1 10/01/2014
Cathal "Ben" Bennett 1 01/01/2015
David O'Hara 1 FWSUP, SUP 04/01/2015
Mikel Andoni Lopez Martinez 1 07/01/2015
Paul Buchanan FWSUP 12/01/2015
First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date

Israel

First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date
Niv Rakocz 1 06/01/2015
Niv Rakocz 1 07/01/2015
Mayane Mireille Slama 1 11/01/2015
First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date

Italy

First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date
Mirabile Andrea 1 07/01/2008
Raffaele Andretta 1 05/01/2015
Eliana Argine FW SUP 06/01/2013
Alberto Armani 1 03/01/2012
Costanzo Azzu 1 03/01/2010
Gianluca Balletta 1 08/01/2013
Alessandro Bassi 1 07/01/2008
Nicola Battistini 1, SUP 04/01/2013
Mirko Bechini 1 03/01/2013
Felix Bekter 1 08/01/2013
Benedetto Belalba 1 03/01/2010
Fabio Benni 1 08/01/2014
Damiano Bergami 1 07/01/2013
Nicola Bergamini 1 04/01/2013
Roberto Bersani 1 10/01/2010
Ario Bertacca 1 07/01/2008
Alessandro Bertel 1 07/01/2011
Elena Bertolini 2 05/01/2015
Alessandro Bianchi 1 06/01/2014
Federico Bianchi 1 09/01/2013
Leonardo Bianchi 1, SUP 11/01/2015
Luca Bider 1 11/01/2015
Luca Biferari 1, SUP 10/01/2015
Desiree Bilon 1 09/01/2012
Andrea Bonfili 1 08/01/2012
Nicola Bresciani 1 07/01/2008
Marco Brocchini 1 07/01/2013
Damiano Brogioni 1 08/01/2013
Pepe Bruno 1, SUP 10/01/2012
Emiliano Bufalini 1 03/01/2013
Antonio Caggegi 1 10/01/2013
Claudio Cagnazzi FW SUP 07/01/2013
Maurizio Cainarca Aristizabal 1 07/01/2015
Umberto Calipari 1 12/01/2010
Daniele Caon 1 03/01/2010
Giordano Bruno Capparella 1, SUP 04/01/2012
Maurizio Carlini FW SUP 08/01/2015
Daniele Carlucci 2 04/01/2015
Marco Carmuco FW SUP 09/01/2013
Yari Cavallini 1 11/01/2010
Lorenzo Ceccarelli 1 10/01/2012
Daniele Ceragioli 1 08/01/2013
Claudio Chelotti 2 04/14/2014
Riccardo Chiura 1 11/01/2012
Diddo Ciani 1, SUP 12/01/2013
Filippo Cigliano 1 10/01/2014
Gianni Cilio 2 05/01/2015
Alessandro Clinco 1 07/01/2011
Mauro Cogoni 1 12/01/2013
Paolo Colombini 2 11/01/2015
Lorenzo Conti 1 08/01/2013
Massimiliano Contu 1, SUP 08/01/2012
Maurizio Coppola 1, SUP 06/01/2015
Thomas Cravarezza Surf Lvl. 1 12/01/2015
Stefano Creti 1, SUP 12/01/2012
Emanuel De Galitis 1 11/01/2010
Daniele De Giorgi 1 06/01/2013
Alessandro De Martini 1 03/01/2013
Stefanao Dell' Anno 1, SUP 11/01/2012
Antonio di Bisceglie 1 07/01/2008
Giuseppe Di Maio 1 03/01/2010
Alessandro Dini 1, FW SUP 01/01/2020
Stefano Dini 1 11/01/2010
Roberto Dominichini 1, SUP 04/01/2013
Andrea Donato 1 11/01/2010
Gianluca Donzelli 1 07/01/2008
Marco Dottori 1, SUP 08/01/2013
Simone Esposito 2 05/01/2015
Simone Fabiani 1 08/01/2013
Roberto Fabris 1, SUP 08/01/2012
Francesco-Roberto Federici 1 09/01/2013
Bernardino Fiorillo 1 10/01/2012
Davide Fogola 1 08/01/2013
Alberto Fondi 1 04/01/2013
Giacomo Fondi 1 04/01/2013
Franco Francesconi 1 10/01/2010
Arianna Franzina 1 08/01/2013
Andrea Frola 1 03/01/2015
Graziano Fruzzetti 2, FW SUP 03/01/2015
Emanuele Fulceri 1 03/01/2010
Carlo Furbetta 1 04/01/2013
Simone Galeazzi 1 03/01/2010
Giulio Galietta 1 03/01/2013
Riccardo Galli 1 09/01/2015
Matteo Galzerino 1 08/01/2013
Fabrizio Gasbarro 1, SUP 04/01/2012
Stefano Gatta 1 07/01/2008
Massimo Giordano 1 03/01/2010
Simone Giorgi 1 07/01/2008
Stefano Giuliani 2 11/01/2010
Giancarlo Gentile 1 03/01/2013
Ivana Graglia 1 03/01/2015
Marco Gregori Surf Lvl. 2 12/01/2015
Emanuele Guglielmetti 1, SUP 10/01/2013
Luca Gullino 1 02/01/2013
Nicola Indemini 1 06/01/2012
Alessandro Inga 1 08/01/2013
Patrizio Jacobacci 2 11/01/2010
Danilo La Mantia 1 08/01/2012
Matteo Lanteri 1 08/01/2013
Stefano Lazzarini 1 03/01/2010
Francesco Lenci 1 03/01/2010
Matteo Leporatti 1 03/01/2010
Matteo Lo Brano 1 03/01/2010
Marco Locorotondo 1 11/01/2015
Barbara Lombardi FW SUP 07/01/2015
Mario Lombardi 1, SUP 08/01/2012
Alberto Lopane 1 07/01/2008
Alessandro Lo Piccolo 1 01/01/2014
Rosario Lo Porto 1 06/01/2012
Alessandro Lovo 2 06/01/2014
Ginesio Ludovisi 1 07/01/2011
Denis Lupo 1 04/01/2012
Enzo Maggi 1, FW SUP 05/01/2013
Giacomo Maggiorelli 1 09/01/2015
Paolo Maggiorelli 1 07/01/2015
Gabriele Malato FW SUP 09/01/2013
Cesare Manfredi 1 05/01/2013
Giulia Manfrini 1 08/01/2015
Francesco Mangino 1 07/01/2008
Marco Manzecchi 1, SUP 06/01/2015
Alberto Maiorano 1 03/01/2012
Alvise Marcolin 1 09/01/2015
Giorgio Marotta 1 08/01/2013
Raffaele Martusciello 1 03/01/2010
Massimo Mattioli 1 10/01/2015
Sasha Marziali 1 10/01/2015
Daniel Mazzucchelli 1 07/01/2008
Johannes Menghi 1 06/01/2012
Riccardo Miglia Surf Lvl. 1 12/01/2015
Jacopo Migliorini 1 06/01/2015
Marco Morelli 1 03/01/2010
Manuele Muliello 1 03/01/2012
Chiara Murenu 1 09/01/2013
Alfredo Musetti 1 07/01/2008
Giuseppe Nocentini FW SUP 09/01/2013
Massimo Nova 1 12/01/2012
Marco Odoardi 1 08/01/2015
Marco Olent 1 06/01/2015
Alessandro Olocco 1 09/01/2013
Alessandro Onofri 1, SUP 04/01/2012
Davide Onorato 1 06/01/2015
Fabrizio Orsello 1 06/01/2015
Luigi Ortolani FW SUP 06/01/2013
Luca Pacchini 1 07/01/2014
Stefano Padovani FW SUP 06/01/2015
Luca Palagi 1 07/01/2010
Elisa Palmerini 1 06/01/2012
Sandro Paoli 1 03/01/2010
Alberto Paolino 1 03/01/2010
Andrea Papa 1, SUP, FWSUP 07/01/2014
Andrea Parisi 1 07/01/2008
Denis Pasolini 1 07/01/2008
Roberto Pellegrino 1 04/01/2015
Bruno Pepe 1, SUP 01/01/2015
Enrico Perricone 1 12/01/2012
Giulia Petecariu FW SUP 06/01/2013
Jacopo Petrini 1 07/01/2008
Franco Piccioni 1, SUP 04/01/2015
Riccardo Piccolo 1 04/01/2013
Serafino Pittau 1 11/01/2013
Ferdinando Pizzino 1 10/01/2015
Andrea Pizzo 1 08/01/2015
Marco Poggioni 1 06/01/2013
Igor Profili 1 11/01/2011
Stefano Puccinelli 1, SUP 06/01/2013
Michele Puliti 1 07/01/2008
Luigi Reghitto 1, SUP 08/01/2015
Marco Renne 1 03/01/2010
Ronald Reyes 2 08/01/2012
Marco Ricci 1 05/01/2013
Giulio Rigano 1 10/01/2013
Alessandro Rista 1 08/01/2014
Giacomo Rocca 1 07/01/2015
Nicola Romani 1 04/01/2013
Simone Rommelli 1 03/01/2010
Fabrizio Ronci 1 07/01/2008
Alessandro Rovesti 1, SUP 04/01/2013
Gianluca Rossi 1 08/01/2012
Andrea Rossolino 1 07/01/2008
Gianluca Salomoni 1 06/01/2015
Riccardo Salvini 1, SUP 12/01/2014
Alessandro Servadei 2 05/01/2015
Michele Sessini 1 05/01/2013
Simi Simone 1 03/01/2010
Fabrizio Sinesio 1 07/01/2008
Loris Smurro 1 08/01/2013
Andrea Sonato 1 07/01/2015
Simone Spelta 1 07/01/2008
Luca Spreafico 1 07/01/2014
Davide Strambi 1 10/01/2011
Alessandro Staffa 1 05/01/2015
Marco Tasciotti 1 07/01/2014
Massimo Tavani 1 07/01/2008
Luca Terramoccia 1 08/01/2013
Giorgio Troncarelli 1 08/01/2014
Torquanto Turrin 1 03/01/2010
Giorgio Urbani 1 09/01/2015
Simone Valentino 1 07/01/2008
Gianluca Veglianti 1 10/01/2012
Alessandro Venier 1 07/01/2015
Marco Vestri 1 08/01/2013
Gianmario Vide 1 08/01/2013
Valentina Vitale 2 11/01/2013
Federico Zanchetta 1 06/01/2011
Lorenzo Zappulla Vinci Surf Lvl. 2 05/01/2016
William Zappatore 1, SUP 11/01/2012
Loris Zerbinati 1 09/01/2014
Stefania Zorgniotti 1 04/01/2014
Andrea Scatolero 1 05/01/2014
Piacente Valerio 1 06/01/2015
Diego Gogna 1 06/01/2015
Alessandro Merli 1, FWSUP 07/01/2015
Lucy Johnston 1 08/01/2015
Stefano Piccolo 1 09/01/2014
Tommaso Garufi 1 09/01/2014
Roberto Mandolini 1 09/01/2014
Pier Luigi Rovegno SUP FW 09/01/2014
Luca Ambrosoni SUP FW 09/01/2015
Nino Lecca SUP FW 09/01/2014
Flavia Arcangeli 1 09/01/2014
Nicola Gianni FWSUP 1 09/01/2014
Luca Luini SUP FW 09/01/2014
Gianni Salamanca SUP FW 09/01/2014
Antonio Caggegi 1 10/01/2015
Francesca Rubegni 1 11/01/2015
Davide Spluga 1 10/01/2015
Luca Banda 1 10/01/2014
Cielo Urselli 1 10/01/2015
Alberto Peschiulli 1 10/01/2014
Fabio Ziglioli 1 10/01/2015
Michele Zucconi 1 10/01/2015
Teresa Dell' Ovo 1, FWSUP 10/01/2015
Leonard Nika Surf Lvl. 1 + SUP 11/01/2015
Alberto Gomez 1 10/01/2014
Christian Burlando 1 10/01/2014
Andrea Buonamico 1 10/01/2014
Gioia Rosa Uliana Lvl. 1 + SUP 11/01/2015
Marco Ricci 1 11/01/2015
Stefano Dell' Anno 1, SUP 11/01/2015
Emiliano Deosti 1, SUP, FW SUP 09/01/2014
RUSSO FRANCESCO 1, SUP 06/01/2015
TINELLI GIULIA 1 01/01/2015
ALICE RONCONI 1 01/01/2015
IVAN GALGANI 1 01/01/2015
PORCHEDDU GIANLUCA 1 01/01/2015
ANDREA UGOLINI 1 01/01/2015
MARCONI PAOLO 1, SUP 01/01/2015
GIUSEPPE SALVINI 1 01/01/2015
Luca Bonamico 1 02/01/2015
Valerio Bruna 1 02/01/2015
Fabio Cavallotto 1 02/01/2015
Davide Bonsignore 1, SUP 02/01/2015
Barbara Lamuraglia 1, FWSUP 02/01/2015
Nicola Mari Flat Water SUP 06/01/2015
Furio Cioni 1 05/01/2015
GIANLUCA PORCHEDDU 1, SUP 05/01/2015
Giuseppe Di Paola 1, SUP 05/01/2015
RACHELE LENCIONI 1 05/01/2015
Simone De Rubeis 1, SUP 05/01/2015
GIUSEPPE SALVINI SURF L1 + SUP 05/01/2015
DENISE DELLA GIACOMA 1, FWSUP 05/01/2015
GIAMPAOLO CAMPUS 1 06/01/2015
Federico Piemontese 1 07/01/2015
Emanuelle Nicosia 1 07/01/2015
Giorgio Bascialla 1 08/01/2015
MAURIZIO PRANZO 1 08/01/2015
MARTA IMARISIO 1 08/01/2015
Carroccia Fabio 1 08/01/2015
ELIANA ARGINE 1 08/01/2015
ALESSANDRO ROVESTI 1, SUP 08/01/2015
Fabiani Simone 1 08/01/2015
Fabio Benni 1 08/01/2015
Maurizio Aristizabal 1 08/01/2015
LUCA LUINI 1, FWSUP 09/01/2015
FLAVIA ARCANGELI 1 09/01/2015
MATTEO LANTERI 1 09/01/2015
Laura Gianni 1, FWSUP 09/01/2015
Elisa Giunta 1, FWSUP 09/01/2015
Vincenzo Tommaselli 1, FWSUP 09/01/2015
Andrea Messei 1, FWSUP 09/01/2015
Fontanelli Mirco 1, FWSUP 09/01/2015
Francolini Andrea 1, FWSUP 09/01/2015
Paolo Maltoni 1, FWSUP 09/01/2015
Andrea Francolini 1, FWSUP 09/01/2015
Francesco Meloni 1, FWSUP 09/01/2015
Melis Andrea 1, FWSUP 09/01/2015
Cinzia Bertucelli 1 09/01/2015
Ivano Ballestracci 1 09/01/2015
Michele Domenico Catania 1 09/01/2015
Giacomo Gori 1 09/01/2015
Francesco Maria Quarta 1 09/01/2015
Silvia Paita 1 09/01/2015
Davide Mantovani 1 09/01/2015
Corrado Gualtieri 1 09/01/2015
Marco Paoletti 1 09/01/2015
Andrea Melis 1 09/01/2015
Gianni Salamanca 2 09/01/2015
Federico Zaltron 09/01/2015
ANDREA Bonamico 1 10/01/2015
PIERLUIGI ROVEGNO 1 10/01/2015
Filippo Covarelli SURF L1 / FWSUP 10/01/2015
SILVANO BORGATTI 1, FWSUP 10/01/2015
MATTEO MELETTI 1, FWSUP 10/01/2015
Diego Cadeddu 1 10/01/2015
FABIO BRUGNOLINI 1 10/01/2015
TOMMASO GIOVANNI RIGON 1 10/01/2015
CORRADO GIUSSANI 1 10/01/2015
GUIDI IACOPO 1 10/01/2015
MICHELANGELO ROMBI 1 10/01/2015
MARCO PILUDU 1 10/01/2015
FILIPPO LERA 1, SUP 10/01/2015
GIULIO SERRA 1 Surf, 1 FWSUP, 1 SUP 10/01/2015
TOMMASO Monaci 1 10/01/2015
LORENZO CASTAGNA 1 11/01/2015
ROBERTO PECCHIA FW SUP 11/01/2015
Manuel Zanotto Surf Lvl. 1 + SUP 11/01/2015
Santavicca Claudio Surf Lvl. 1 11/01/2015
Francesco Dell'Anna Surf L1 + SUP / FW SUP 11/01/2015
Alexandro Moreschini FW SUP 11/01/2015
Lorenzo Barni Surf Lvl. 1 11/01/2015
First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date

Japan

First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date
Kanae Asada 2 08/01/2014
Naoyuki Aya 1 10/01/2015
Hiroki Harashima Official Presenter: 2, FWSUP 01/01/2020
Shumei Hata 1 08/01/2014
Kumagai Hideaki 1 08/01/2014
Masahira Hideki 1 10/01/2015
Kaido Hirano 1 08/01/2014
Shinichi Ikeya SURF L2 12/01/2015
Toshiko Inoki 1 10/01/2015
Keigo Ishii 1 08/01/2014
Yusuke Ito 1 01/01/2015
Chie Jumonji 1 10/01/2015
Yasuhiko Kawauchi 1 07/01/2015
Nakasako Kengo 2 01/01/2014
Kitazawa Kenichi 2 01/01/2015
Kiyoshi Komori 1 07/01/2015
Hirano Kotoyuki 1 12/01/2014
Kunihiro Kudo 2 08/01/2014
Yamada Kyohei 1 08/01/2014
Akinobu Maeda SURF L1 12/01/2015
Yusuke Marukawa 1 02/01/2015
Tatsushi Matsui 1 08/01/2014
Kei Matsuyama SURF L1 12/01/2015
Ryo Matsuyama SURF L1 12/01/2015
Toshio Munemasa SURF L1 12/01/2015
Takumi Murakami 1 10/01/2015
Shinicirou Nakahara 1 07/01/2015
Kengo Nakasako 2 08/01/2014
Miki Niwa 1 10/01/2015
Hidetoshi Okuhara 2 08/01/2014
Tetsuya Ono 1 07/01/2015
Yuko Ose 1 01/01/2015
Misato Sase 1 08/01/2014
Kohei Shioya 1 10/01/2015
Hiromichi Soeda 2 07/01/2015
Naoto Suzuki SURF L2 12/01/2015
Hiromi Takada 1 08/01/2014
Hiro Takahashi 2 01/01/2020
Masanori Tomioka SURF L2 12/01/2015
Mieto Ushikoshi 2 07/01/2015
Naoya Watanuki SURF L1 12/01/2015
Shozo Yamamoto 1 07/01/2015
Shin Seugki 1 11/01/2014
Kimifumi Okajima 2 01/01/2015
Osamu Yoshinaga 1 11/01/2014
Okajima Hiromori 2 01/01/2015
Fumio Ogawa 2 01/01/2015
Masanobu Koga 2 01/01/2015
Yoshihiko Utsumi 2 01/01/2015
Ryosuke Yoshitomi 1 11/01/2014
Yusuke Maki 2 01/01/2015
Masato Wada 2 01/01/2015
Kouhei Takiguchi 1 11/01/2014
Hiroki Osanai SURF L1 12/01/2015
Kimifumi Imoto 1 12/01/2014
Takara Mitalai 1 12/01/2014
Takamitsu Shinji 2 06/01/2015
Yusuke Ito 1 06/01/2015
Kenichi Kitazawa 2 01/01/2015
Yuko Ose 1 01/01/2015
Yusuke Marukawa 1 02/01/2015
Kanae  Asada SURF L2 12/01/2015
Kazufumi Kato SURF L1 12/01/2015
First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date

Korea

First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date
Ji Hun Lee 1 07/01/2014
Kyung Shik Min 1 07/01/2014
Jang Hyun Seo 1 07/01/2014
First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date

Lebanon

First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date
Ali Elamine 1 Surf, 1 SUP 08/01/2015
First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date

Liechtenstein

First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date
Dominik Weigand 1 03/01/2013
First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date

Madagascar

First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date
Samson Valesoa Ialy 1 04/01/2013
First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date

Malaysia

First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date
Phil Benoist FW SUP 08/01/2013
Mohd Fairus Bin Ahmad 1 03/01/2013
Ungku Gadafee Bin Ungku Najib 1 03/01/2013
Lubrey Lim Yu Lung 1 03/01/2013
Bryan Ng Yoong Seng 1 03/01/2013
Ahmad Shahir Bin Mohd Zainuddin 1 03/01/2013
First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date

Maldives

First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date
Ismail Afzal 1 06/01/2011
Ali Rifshaan Ahmed 1 08/01/2013
Mohamed Aman 1 06/01/2011
Abdullah Areef 1 06/01/2011
Hussain Areef 1 06/01/2011
Ahmed Rasheed Dara 1 03/01/2015
Hussain Fayaz 1 06/01/2011
Ashley Hussain Hinde 1 03/01/2015
Ahmed Rasheed Madey 1 08/01/2013
Ali Reehaan 1 06/01/2011
Mohamed Shiuneel 1 06/01/2011
Ali Rifshan Ahmed Curren 1 03/01/2015
Ali Reehan Mohamed 1 03/01/2015
Steve Newton Surf Lvl. 1 11/01/2015
First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date

Mexico

First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date
Katie Fiona Allan 1 01/01/2011
David Almeida 1, SUP 09/01/2013
Roberto Arenas 1, SUP 07/01/2015
Gerardo Avila 1 01/01/2011
Ramon Avila 1 01/01/2011
Joel Barraza 1, SUP 08/01/2012
Diego Cadena 1, SUP 08/01/2012
Kalle Carranza 1 01/01/2011
Nazario Carranza 1 01/01/2011
Geovani Cervantes 1, SUP 08/01/2012
Jose Luis De Anda 1, SUP 08/01/2012
Eduardo Fernandez 1, SUP 08/01/2012
Emilio Fernandez 1, SUP 08/01/2012
Cesar de la Rosa Flipen 1, SUP 08/01/2012
Horacio Garcia 1, SUP 08/01/2012
Maria Godoy 1, SUP 09/01/2013
Patricio Gonzales 1, SUP 08/01/2012
Sergio Gonzales 1, SUP 08/01/2012
Hector Mauricio Gonzalez 1, SUP 05/01/2012
Felipe Hernandez 1, SUP 08/01/2012
Risa Mara Machuca 1, SUP 08/01/2015
Isrrael Preciado 1, SUP 08/01/2012
Rogelio Ramos 1, SUP 08/01/2012
Adrian Rodriguez 1, SUP 08/01/2012
Armando Rodriguez 1, SUP 08/01/2012
Isidro Rodriguez 1, SUP 08/01/2012
Alberto Sanchez 1, SUP 08/01/2012
Adam Scotty 1, SUP 08/01/2012
Roberto Tzahuii 1, SUP 08/01/2012
Hector Vallejos 1, SUP 08/01/2012
First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date

Morocco

First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date
Astitanou Abdelati 1 06/01/2009
Abdelali Banane 1 07/01/2010
Rachid Oumast Surf Lvl. 1 12/01/2015
Moncef Sedki 1 04/14/2015
Ismail Benlamlih 1 03/01/2015
Mark Johnson 1 06/01/2015
Marc Johnson 1 06/01/2014
First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date

Netherlands

First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date
Maaetje Bertens 1 08/01/2013
Niels Beuker 1 04/01/2015
Lars Boeck 1 12/01/2012
Bram Bosch 1 01/01/2014
Bram Buesink 1 07/01/2013
Eva De Koning 1 10/01/2015
Marlos De Roode 1 08/01/2013
Alain Duquenoy 1 07/01/2013
Tomas Gons 1 01/01/2013
Jens Heijkoop 1 03/01/2013
Jeffrey Hogervorst 1 07/01/2014
Lotte Rika Jacobs 1 06/01/2015
Wander Jansen 1 06/01/2013
Filip Kawka 1 07/01/2013
Ashley Koelemeijer 1 06/01/2013
Jenny Lau 1 06/01/2012
Patrick Rudu Pollet 1 08/01/2013
Rodney Ray 1 10/01/2012
Wilkinson Simone 2 01/01/2015
Michiel Six 1 07/01/2014
Tycho Six 1 08/01/2013
Julian Iglesias Stancato 1 10/01/2012
Emma Te Hietbrink 1 06/01/2012
Teunis Johannes Van De Kamp 1 08/01/2013
Hans Van den Broek 1 01/01/2020
Michael Van den Wijngaart 1 08/01/2014
Huib van der Aar 1 07/01/2014
Oscar Van EE 1 08/01/2013
Tom Van Egmond 1 06/01/2014
Mark Van Gasteren 1 05/01/2015
Els van Hunsel 1 10/01/2015
Erwin Van Putten 1 04/01/2015
Suzanne Vermeer 1 07/01/2013
Rick Vlek 2 06/01/2015
Karin Vreeken 1 06/01/2013
Caspar Weemers 1 02/01/2014
Saske Wentink 1 07/01/2014
Erik Ringelberg 1 06/01/2015
Nicole van Diemen 2 08/01/2014
Pim Duindam 1 10/01/2014
Jasper Bakker 1 10/01/2014
Tim Padmos 1 10/01/2014
Michael Weterings 1 10/01/2015
Johan Van Eeden 1 10/01/2014
Bob Limmen 1 10/01/2014
Joost Zaalberg 1 10/01/2014
Kaspar Hamminga 1 10/01/2001
Kaspar Hamminga 1 10/01/2014
Bert Geysen 1 12/01/2015
Lars Westen 1 10/01/2014
Marthijn van der Eijk 1 10/01/2014
Yannick Gal 1 10/01/2014
Pascal Van Der Mast SURF L1 12/01/2015
Nikeh Dickhoff 1 10/01/2014
Jessica Scheper 1 10/01/2015
Hedegaard Hans 1, FWSUP 11/01/2014
Michael Allman 1, FWSUP 11/01/2014
Jeppe Skafsgaard Jeppesen 1, FWSUP 11/01/2014
FINJA GÖTZ 1, FWSUP 11/01/2014
Gabriele Ott 1, FWSUP 11/01/2014
Steen Toft- Larsen 1, FWSUP 11/01/2014
Annette Qvistgaard 1, FWSUP 11/01/2014
Jesper Thomsen 1, FWSUP 11/01/2014
Anne- Sofie Frederiksen 1, FWSUP 11/01/2014
Karim Chioua 1 12/01/2014
Kenneth Bakker 1 01/01/2015
Allard Kooter 1 03/01/2015
Jos Westerhuis 1 03/01/2015
Sarah Grau 1, FW SUP 04/01/2015
Arnoud Toet 1 06/01/2015
Semoira Stomp 1 07/01/2015
Lex Esser 1 07/01/2015
Jasper Wester 1 07/01/2015
Peter IJsel de Schepper 1 06/01/2015
Britte van der Pouw 1 07/01/2015
Tatiana Mallee 1 07/01/2015
Viktor van der Valk 1 08/01/2015
Melinda Quinones-Fortes 1 07/01/2015
Alex Vrijlandt 1 07/01/2015
Rianca Pronk 1 08/01/2015
Ernst Van Driel 1 08/01/2015
David Heijnen 1 08/01/2015
Pim van der Meer 1 08/01/2015
Zoe Scheidegger 1 08/01/2015
Marieke van Erp 1 08/01/2015
Alex Vreeburg 1 08/01/2015
Khephren Houbaert 1 09/01/2015
Ingrid Schorre 1 09/01/2015
Rodney Ray 1 09/01/2015
Sanne Vermeij 1 10/01/2015
annet klement 1 10/01/2015
Thomas Van Well 1 10/01/2015
Daan Warmerdam 1 10/01/2015
Gijs den Boer 1 10/01/2015
Bruce Boelens 1 10/01/2015
Maartje Bertens SURF L1 + SUP / FWSUP 12/01/2015
Michael Enzo Raul van den Wijngaart SURF L1 + SUP / FWSUP 12/01/2015
Hendrik Pieter Meijer SURF L1 + SUP / FWSUP 12/01/2015
Sebastiaan Houthoff 1 10/01/2015
Daniel van der Ploeg 1 11/01/2015
Richard Proost 1, FWSUP 12/01/2015
Thijs van Rest Lvl. 1 11/01/2015
Joeri Fredriks Surf Lvl. 1 11/01/2015
Carine van den Berg Surf Lvl. 1 11/01/2015
Sander Dikken Surf Lvl. 1 12/01/2015
Simeon Walbrun Surf Lvl. 1 12/01/2015
Femke Roeder Surf Lvl. 1 12/01/2015
First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date

new zealand

First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date
Llewellyn Thomas 1 09/01/2014
James Bradshaw 1, SUP 06/01/2015
Peter Geers 1 06/01/2015
Angelo Salvanda 2 09/01/2014
Beaver Porter 2 09/01/2014
Thomas Llewellyn 1 09/01/2014
CJ (Cindy) Pagel 1, FWSUP 11/01/2014
Neil Pollett 1, SUP 11/01/2014
Thea Lyle 1, SUP 11/01/2014
Lesley Wilson Surf Lvl. 1 + SUP 11/01/2015
Marius Lina 1, SUP 11/01/2014
Rebecca Paley- Williams 1, SUP 11/01/2014
Tony Carr 1, SUP 11/01/2014
Matt Craig 1, SUP 11/01/2014
Jhia Steevens 2 04/01/2015
Adam Sturman 1 06/01/2015
Sergey Biryukov 07/01/2015
Daniel Westerkamp 07/01/2015
Nichole Rawls 07/01/2015
Myrtille Heissat 07/01/2015
Fleur Blackie 07/15/2015
Kayne Duncan 07/01/2015
Kauri Walmsley 07/01/2015
Hayden Roe 1 07/01/2015
Valerie Bianchi 1 07/01/2015
Joe Palmer 1 07/01/2015
Rose Hewitt 1 07/01/2015
Ashley Dye 1 07/01/2015
Ross Jones 1 07/01/2015
Jeremy Yoon 07/01/2015
Andrew Ridderhoff 07/01/2015
Reuben Brown 1 07/01/2015
Chris Fuller 1 07/01/2015
Peter Mihailof 1 07/01/2015
Guy Brown 1 07/01/2015
Brad Kehoe 1 07/01/2015
Daniel Harrington 1 07/01/2015
Deborah Cederman-Hill 1 07/01/2015
Vincent Campbell 1 07/01/2015
Sean Kettle 1 07/01/2015
Vere Dixon-Smith 1 06/01/2015
Keith Jarmey 1, FWSUP 08/01/2015
Mark Jackson 1, FWSUP 09/01/2015
Heather Jackson 1 09/01/2015
Bronson Primmer 1 08/01/2015
Margaret Middleton-Echave 1 08/01/2015
Logan Keating 1, FWSUP 08/01/2015
Richard Wills 1, FWSUP 09/01/2015
Bill Dawes 1, FWSUP 07/01/2114
Marc Seguy 1 08/01/2015
Travis MoCoy 1 09/01/2015
Marc Seguy 1 09/01/2015
Glen Butcher 1 09/01/2015
Leon Langerak 1 09/01/2015
Paul Jackson 1, FWSUP 10/01/2015
Megan Whimp FW SUP 11/01/2015
Victoria Stuart FW SUP 11/01/2015
Jeremy Stephenson FW SUP 11/01/2015
Mitch Mcrae Surf Lvl. 1 11/01/2015
Phil Wallis Surf Lvl. 2 12/01/2015
Zen Wallis Surf Lvl. 2 12/01/2015
Kevan Anderton FWSUP 12/01/2015
Brook Rapson FWSUP 12/01/2015
Russell Thomas FWSUP 12/01/2015
Kate Brown FWSUP 12/01/2015
Alexandra Murphy FWSUP 12/01/2015
Dave Annear FWSUP 12/01/2015
Anna Muru Paenga FWSUP 12/01/2015
Jessica Pedersen FWSUP 12/01/2015
Hans Wannemacher FWSUP 12/01/2015
John Scanlon FWSUP 12/01/2015
Brodie Macgregor FWSUP 12/01/2015
Eddie Wood FWSUP 12/01/2015
John Hale FWSUP 12/01/2015
Tahlia Tini FWSUP 12/01/2015
Todd Basham FWSUP 12/01/2015
Karin Horen FWSUP 12/01/2015
Joel Charlesworth FWSUP 12/01/2015
Josephine Moore FWSUP 12/01/2015
Marjorie Perez FWSUP 12/01/2015
Jack Synnott Surf Lvl. 1 12/01/2015
Michael Ramsbottom Surf Lvl. 1 12/01/2015
Ludwig Hope Surf Lvl. 1 12/01/2015
Matthew Richardson Surf Lvl. 1 12/01/2015
Laoise O'toole Surf Lvl. 1 12/01/2015
Nick Martusheff Surf Lvl. 1 12/01/2015
Joe Moretti Surf Lvl. 1 12/01/2015
Stewart Fleming Surf Lvl. 1 12/01/2015
James Ross Surf Lvl. 1 12/01/2015
Tom Mason Surf Lvl. 1 12/01/2015
Joshua Martelli Surf Lvl. 1 12/01/2015
Adam May Surf Lvl. 1 12/01/2015
Caroline Jeschke Surf Lvl. 1 12/01/2015
Manon Van Der Voort Surf Lvl. 1 12/01/2015
Peter Granata Surf Lvl. 1 12/01/2015
Mitch Kent Surf Lvl. 1 12/01/2015
Allan Zane Surf Lvl. 1 12/01/2015
Taylor Mcneill Surf Lvl. 1 12/01/2015
Daniel Pennington Surf Lvl. 1 12/01/2015
Adam Brasell Surf Lvl. 1 12/01/2015
Cody Mc Cusker Surf Lvl. 1 12/01/2015
Johannes Loest Surf Lvl. 1 12/01/2015
Josh Martin Surf Lvl. 1 12/01/2015
Shanae Sheriff Surf Lvl. 1 12/01/2015
Harrison Whiteside Surf Lvl. 1 12/01/2015
Jared Crawford Surf Lvl. 1 12/01/2015
Nicolas Tuhikarama Surf Lvl. 1 12/01/2015
Jamie Clyne Surf Lvl. 1 12/01/2015
Temana Tohiariki Surf Lvl. 1 12/01/2015
Jeff Patton Surf Lvl. 1 12/01/2015
Alex Joyce Surf Lvl. 1 12/01/2015
Abhi Hedemark Surf Lvl. 1 12/01/2015
David Watkins SURF L1 12/01/2015
First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date

Nicaragua

First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date
Dario Obando 1 10/01/2012
First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date

Norway

First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date
Maria Munch Feldt 1 06/01/2013
Anne Strand 1 06/01/2012
Hallgeir Thorjørnsen 1, FWSUP 11/01/2015
Kristin Lippe 1 10/01/2015
First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date

Peru

First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date
Javier Amaya 1 02/01/2013
Marco Antonio Cabezudo 2 11/01/2012
Marcelo Castellanos 1 02/01/2013
Gianfranco Chavez Lopez 1 10/01/2015
Juan Jose Corzo 1 02/01/2013
Pablo Doig 1 02/01/2013
Carlos Espejo 1 04/14/2014
Victor Garcia 1 02/01/2013
Federico Gamarra 1 04/14/2014
Enrique Labarthe 1 02/01/2013
Rocio Larranaga 1 02/01/2013
Alberto Lopez Baca 1 02/01/2013
Carlos Miranda 1 04/01/2013
Luciana Montoya 1 02/01/2013
Manuel Roncalla 2 11/01/2012
Eduardo Rospigliosi 1 12/01/2011
Carlos Sierra 1 02/01/2013
Karin Sierralta 1, FWSUP 01/01/2020
Piero Suito 1 02/01/2013
Jesus Torres 1 03/01/2013
Carlos Alberto Valle Medina 2 11/01/2012
Carlos Amaya 10/01/2015
Marco Antonio Cabezudo Cuya Surf Lvl. 2 12/01/2015
Jose Arburqueque 2/1/15 02/01/2015
Elfri Navarrete 1 02/01/2015
Jose Ramos 1 02/01/2015
Kristin Reid 1 02/01/2015
Joel Ucañan 1 02/01/2015
Edward Ccora 1 02/01/2015
Juan Huarote 1 02/01/2015
Javier Larco 1 02/01/2015
Javier Villaran 1 02/01/2015
Alejandro Pool 1 02/01/2015
Holggers Ccavijo 1 02/01/2015
RENATO QUEZADA 1 02/01/2015
ALFONSO CHAVEZ 1 02/01/2015
JOSE LUIS ROBLES 1 02/01/2015
EMMA AQVILIN 1 02/01/2015
JACOBO CASTRO 1 02/01/2015
RICARDO LINARES 1 02/01/2015
LUIS PERRAMON 1 02/01/2015
GUILLERMO CONTRERAS 1 02/01/2015
Italo Chumpitazi 1 02/01/2015
Gianfranco Chavez Lopez 1 08/01/2015
Carlos Amaya 1 08/01/2015
First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date

Poland

First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date
Marta Budzanowska 1 06/01/2012
Piotr Nowosad 1 02/01/2015
First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date

Portugal

First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date
Leopold Pfeiller 1 06/01/2015
Rainer Gersch 1 04/01/2012
Jeremy Browning 2 08/01/2012
Ricardo Costa 1 09/01/2015
Filipe Csaplovics 1 07/01/2015
Peer-Christian Hartmann 1 06/01/2014
Pedro M Gregorio Rodrigues 1 08/01/2011
Pedro Miguel Santos 1 08/01/2015
Geronemo Stranglmeier 1 01/01/2013
Matthias v. Schlippe 1 09/01/2013
Francesco De Palo 1 03/01/2015
Jose Renato Bentes Level 1 04/01/2014
San Pindsle 1 04/14/2015
Philipp Katzenstein 1 06/01/2015
Ash Richardson 2 10/01/2014
Ricardo Santo 1 12/01/2014
Jose Miguel Loureiro Cancela 1 01/01/2015
Duarte Roque 1 08/01/2014
Monica Santos 1 02/01/2015
Felippe Bonella Dal Piero 2 09/01/2014
Roberto Alves 1 02/01/2015
Alexandre Martins 1 04/01/2015
José Oliveira 1 05/01/2015
Renato Micheri 1 05/01/2015
Armin Staud 1 05/01/2015
Nuno Henriques 1 05/01/2015
Renato Micheri 1 05/01/2015
Domenico Bratolli 1 06/01/2015
Kayo Corlett 1 06/01/2015
Cravinho Luis 1 06/01/2015
Jakob Bachan 1 06/01/2015
Pedro Rafael Gomes 1 10/01/2015
Matyas Mensik 1 07/01/2015
Claudio Alexandre Correia Tome 1 07/01/2015
Audrey Noele Vanwarbeck Noele Vanwarbeck 1 07/01/2015
Jakob Bachan 1 07/01/2015
Kayo Corlett 1 07/01/2015
Luis Cravinho 1 07/01/2015
Steve Painter 1 08/01/2015
Carlos Daniel Pinto Coias Silva 1 08/01/2015
Anilton Jorge Oliveira Santos 1 08/01/2015
Francisco Pereira De Almeida 1 08/01/2015
Alessandro Rista 1 08/01/2015
Alexandre Santos 1 08/01/2015
Mark Hummel 1 08/01/2015
Felippe Bonella Dal Piero 2 09/01/2015
Rui Centeno 1 09/01/2015
Manuel Maia 1 09/01/2015
Orlando Caetano 1 09/01/2015
Miguel Guilherme Conde Delgado 1 09/01/2015
Jose Pedro Rocha 1 10/01/2015
Joao Pedro Fernandes 1 10/01/2015
Duarte Ribeiro 1 10/01/2015
Sebastião Furtado 1 09/01/2015
rafael quintero peraza 1 10/01/2015
Joao Saraiva 1 10/01/2015
Nuno Dias 1 10/01/2015
Graciano José Maurício Carvalho Días 1 11/01/2015
Bruno Mateus Lvl. 1 11/01/2015
Margaret Webster Lvl. 1 11/01/2015
Felipe Aires Surf Lvl. 1 11/01/2015
Ricardo Salgueiral Surf Lvl. 1 11/01/2015
Mario Matos SURF L1 12/01/2015
Ricardo Almeida SURF L1 12/01/2015
Luis Silva SURF L1 12/01/2015
German Saavedra SURF L1 12/01/2015
Rui Verissimo SURF L1 12/01/2015
Eric Ribieri SURF L1 12/01/2015
Bruno Sousa SURF L1 12/01/2015
Miguel Gomes SURF L1 12/01/2015
First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date

Puerto Rico

First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date
Lorrazo David Nakachi 1 04/01/2008
Fernando Alvarez 2 04/01/2008
Ernesto L. Alvarez Fuentes 1, SUP 04/01/2015
Roberto Ferrer 1, SUP 04/01/2015
Octavio F. Gomez Cacho 1, SUP 04/01/2015
Alejandro Torres 1, SUP 07/01/2015
Jomar Marrero 1, SUP 07/01/2015
Damiano Tellini 1, SUP 07/01/2015
Roger Wagner 1 07/01/2015
First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date

Russia

First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date
Anastasiya Petrakova 1 02/01/2015
Maksim Fomin 1 02/01/2015
KONATNTIN GULEVICH 1 10/01/2015
First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date

Scotland

First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date
Peter Ellerton 1 08/01/2013
Ross MacRae 1 06/01/2013
Gregory Sisley 1 05/01/2010
First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date

Senegal

First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date
Marta Imarisio 1 08/01/2015
Ibrahima Kane 1 08/01/2015
First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date

Seychelles

First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date
Loic Baros Surf Lvl. 1 11/01/2015
First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date

Singapor

First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date
ARFIAN BIN ABU 1 08/01/2015
First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date

Slovakia

First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date
Robert Sutek 1 10/01/2015
First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date

Slovenia

First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date
TONI ZUPANCIC 1 07/01/2015
First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date

South Africa

First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date
Christopher Bond 2 02/01/2015
Craig Butcher 1 08/01/2015
Peter Cook 1,2 01/01/2020
David Kennedy 1 02/01/2015
Christopher Knipe 1 07/01/2015
Tasha Mentasti 2 01/01/2020
Cheyne Bjergfelt 1 11/01/2015
Kerry Bjergfelt 1 11/01/2015
Danielle Johnson 1 04/01/2015
Alex Douglas 1 08/01/2015
Garrett Chester Surf Lvl. 1 12/01/2015
Claudia Hopkins 1 10/01/2015
Laurence Garrett Surf Lvl. 1 12/01/2015
Dayne Topkin 1 01/01/2015
Sarah Manton 1 01/01/2015
Nicola Hollywood 1 12/01/2015
Joshua Devaney 1 01/01/2015
Ryan Webb 1 01/01/2015
Sam Mullet 1 01/01/2015
Chris Zaky 1 01/01/2015
Manuela Item 1 01/01/2015
Jonathan Alex (Jay) Thompson 1 01/01/2015
Adam Henning 1 01/01/2015
Luca Goffredo 1 01/01/2015
Sikhokhele Mhaga 1 01/01/2015
VUYANI MAKEBE 1 01/01/2015
KHANYISA MNGQIBISA 1 01/01/2015
BUSISIWE TSHOLOBA 1 01/01/2015
LOHAN POTGIETER 1 01/01/2015
EBBE RABE 1 01/01/2015
ROCHELLE BOTHA 1 01/01/2015
HERMANN VIVIER 1 01/01/2015
Tobias Alencastro 1 08/01/2015
Royden Bryson 1 02/01/2015
Welman Barthleman 1 02/01/2015
Gabriel Hair 1 02/01/2015
Klee Skei Strachan 1 03/01/2015
Kyle Maher 1 10/01/2015
Clive Scherer 1, SUP 06/01/2015
Donna Scherer 1, SUP 06/01/2015
CARMEN GEE 1 06/01/2015
TRACEY-LEE PHILLIPS 1 06/01/2015
AMBER CONSTANT 1 06/01/2015
MUSSON GRANT 1 06/01/2015
HAYLEY BESTER 1 06/01/2015
DEON BING 1 06/01/2015
DIRAN ZAKARIAN 1 06/01/2015
Graham Fisher 1 06/01/2015
Callum Stout 1 06/01/2015
William Long 1 06/01/2015
Gregor Campbell 1 06/01/2015
Peter Campbell 1 06/01/2015
CLIVE SCHERER 1, SUP 06/01/2015
DONNA SCHERER 1, SUP 07/01/2015
CARMEN GEE 1 06/01/2015
MARISHKA DIEBOLD 1 06/01/2015
CYLE MEYERS 1 06/01/2015
LUKE JORDAAN 1 06/01/2015
GRANT MUSSON 1 06/01/2015
AMY WALL 1 06/01/2015
HAYLEY BESTER 1 07/01/2015
DEON BING 1, SUP 06/01/2015
PATRICK CORBITT 1 06/01/2015
PENNY STEMMET 1 06/01/2015
THOMAS NEL 1 06/01/2015
LINCOLN LOGIE 1 06/01/2015
STEVEN SAWYER 1 06/01/2015
TOBIAS SCHROEDER 1 06/01/2015
RIGARD SMIT 1 06/01/2015
George Hall 1 06/01/2015
Graham Fisher 1 06/01/2015
Jamie Ross-Skinner 1 06/01/2015
Tim Drummond-Smith 1 06/01/2015
Callum Stout 1 06/01/2015
William Long 1 06/01/2015
Gregor Campbell 1 06/01/2015
Peter Atkin 1 06/01/2015
Ronan Collins 1 08/01/2015
Thomas Woodward 1 09/01/2015
First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date

Spain

First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date
Jan Adler 1 01/01/2015
Siam Poulain 1 11/01/2015
Carlo Drechsel 2 06/01/2015
Alexander Lamby 2 02/01/2015
Ruben Abelenda Illana 2 04/01/2011
Ivan Aja Ingelmo 2 04/01/2011
Bruno Alabau Canoa 2 04/01/2011
Miren Mirari Albisu Gaztanaga 1 12/01/2013
Daniel Alcock 2 04/01/2013
Judith Alexander Surf Lvl. 1 12/01/2015
Pedro Alexandre Barbudo 2 04/01/2011
Alvaro Antonio Almodovar del Coso 1 12/01/2013
Gerard Alonso Badenes 1 12/01/2013
Guillermo Alonso Lobo 2 04/01/2011
Pablo Alvarez 2 04/01/2011
Nacho Alvarez Daroca 1 05/01/2013
Jose Alvarez Pousa 1 05/01/2013
Nasser Arrimbach Mohamed 1 12/01/2013
Diego Ariza Ariza 1 12/01/2013
Ignacio Ayuga Lorente 1 12/01/2013
Patricio Barandiaran Acero 1 12/01/2013
Sergio Bardina Fuentes 1 12/01/2013
Nicolas Sebastian Barrios 1 12/01/2013
Lorena Batista Amador 1 12/01/2013
Hugo Bayon Garcia 2 04/01/2011
Raul Bejarano Basallote 1 12/01/2013
Javier Belda Sanegre 1 01/01/2015
Diogo Bellacosa 1 08/01/2013
Victor Bensusan Hernandez 1 12/01/2013
Borja Beraza Perez 2 04/01/2011
Frank Bernklau 1 10/01/2013
Oscar Bohorquez Aragon 1 12/01/2013
Fernando Borderia Ribes 1 12/01/2013
Jose Braga 2 04/01/2011
Tomas Brage 1 08/01/2013
Jose Luis Brito Navas 2 04/01/2011
Hector Bueno 2 04/01/2011
Jorge Juan Cabrera Gutierrez 2 04/01/2015
Jose Miquel Cabrera Martin 2 04/01/2011
Roberto Calonge San Andres 1 12/01/2013
Carla Camarero 1 08/01/2013
Gilmar Catelani Carneiro 1 12/01/2013
Alejandro Cespedes Gonzalez 1 02/01/2015
Lorenco Chaves D'Almeida 2 04/01/2011
Haytam Chebri 1 12/01/2013
Sophie Cherel 1 08/01/2013
Jesus Chocan Gonzalez 2 04/01/2011
Conrado Conde 1 03/01/2013
Richard Cooper 1 12/01/2012
Manuel Costa Silva 2 04/01/2011
Teodosio Crecis Caro 1 12/01/2013
Matt Dahlstrom 1 12/01/2012
Rodolfo D'Alessandro 1 12/01/2013
Jose Manuel Dieguez Cerdeira 2 04/01/2011
Pedro Echeverria Solana 2 04/01/2011
Niklas Erb 1 11/01/2012
Estixtu Estremo Saez de Ugarte 2 04/01/2011
Javier Feijoo Santome 2 04/01/2011
Javier Fernandez Arroyo 1 12/01/2013
Ivan Fernandez Canalejas SURF L1 12/01/2015
Olivier Jacques Fernandez Cassebois 1 12/01/2013
Alberto Fernandez de la Reguera Alvarez 1 12/01/2013
Jaime Fernandez de la Reguera Rebollo 1 12/01/2013
Juan Jose Fernandez Fernandez 1 12/01/2013
Georg Filser 1 05/01/2012
Aitor Francesena Uria 2 04/01/2011
Ignacio Freire Diaz 2 04/01/2011
Miguel Galeiras Pinon 2 04/01/2011
David Garcia Ara 2 04/01/2011
Ignacio Garcia Ara 2 04/01/2011
Jose Luis Garcia Esteban 1 12/01/2013
Kako Garcia Mera 2 04/01/2011
IgnacioJose Garcia Muniz 2 04/01/2011
Dani Garcia Ontanon 2 04/01/2011
Raul Garcia Ontanon 2 04/01/2011
Carlos Garcia Suarez 2 10/01/2015
Ralf Geerdts 1 12/01/2015
Jochen Ghysels 1 06/01/2013
Emanuel Giachetti 1 08/01/2014
Nicolas Giacomucci 1 12/01/2013
Xue Gil Guidonet 1 12/01/2013
Hugo Gonzalez Fernandez 1 12/01/2013
Antonio Gonzalez Gonzalez 1 12/01/2013
Guillermo Gonzalez Gonzalez-Granda 1 12/01/2013
Alberto Gonzalez Perez de Ontiveros 1 12/01/2013
Daniel Gonzalez Sanchez 1 12/01/2013
Sandro Gueller 1 06/01/2010
Jose David Gutierrez Blanco 1 12/01/2013
Pablo Gutierrez Gomez 2 04/01/2011
Pedro Gutierrez Gomez 1 12/01/2013
Roland Gutwenger 1 04/01/2015
Malte Helmsen 1 08/01/2012
Antonio Hernandez Acosta 2 08/01/2015
Samuel Hernandez Hernandez 2 04/01/2011
Swen Huebner 1 06/01/2013
Alexander Hulsberg 2 02/01/2015
Jorge Hurtado 2 04/01/2011
Borja Ibarra de la Vega 2 04/01/2012
Ibon Imatrian 2 04/01/2011
Gillian Isvan 1 12/01/2013
Carlos Izquierdo Achirica 1 12/01/2013
Inigo Jimenez-Fontes del Rey 1 12/01/2014
Jamie Jones 1 05/01/2015
Vicent Juan Donat 1 12/01/2015
Angel Luis Jurado Fernandez 1 11/01/2014
Andrea Kogler 1 08/01/2015
Jaime Le he Walmsley 1 12/01/2013
Diego Martin Licata 1 12/01/2013
Renate Lombriser 1 07/01/2013
Gonzalo Lopez 1 04/01/2013
Nahum Lopez Sanchez 1 12/01/2014
Encarnacion Lora Candela 1 12/01/2013
Ricardo Lozano Rodriguez 1 12/01/2013
Jesus Javier Luque Ortiz 1 12/01/2014
Jose Juan Machado Morales 2 04/01/2011
Alex Manescau lopez 2 04/01/2011
Curro Manzano Alaman 1 12/01/2013
David Marcuno Placeres 1 12/01/2013
Abel Marsal 1, FWSUP 12/01/2013
David Marsal 1, FWSUP 12/01/2013
Ion Paul Marticorena Arregui 1 12/01/2013
Jose Manuel Martin Armario 1 03/01/2013
Maria Dolores Martin Sanchez 1 12/01/2014
Mirka Martin Solar 1 12/01/2013
Jorge Martinez Perez 1 12/01/2013
Jose Martos Bohorquez 1 12/01/2013
Mariona Masdemont Morente 1 12/01/2013
Marc Aureli Mateu Cardona 1 12/01/2013
Hector Medina Villanueva 2 04/01/2011
Agustin Medinilla 1 11/01/2014
Roberto Merli Surf Lvl. 2 11/01/2015
Arne Michaelsen 2 03/01/2015
Hugo Jose Millan Lopez 1 12/01/2013
Daniel Mitteis 1 07/01/2013
Ignacio Monedero Higuero Surf Lvl. 1 12/01/2015
Javier Morales Moreno 1 12/01/2013
Gaston Maximiliano Morello Stiglich 1 12/01/2013
Pau Moreno Cabre 1 12/01/2013
Larissa Mulders 1 01/01/2015
Roberto H. Munoz Corchero 1 12/01/2013
Francisco Nieto Martin 1 12/01/2014
Abraham Olavarri Suarez 2 04/01/2011
Brecht Pagie 1 06/01/2013
Javier Palacios Cepero 1 12/01/2014
Jose Pampin Camino 1 12/01/2013
Antonio Parrilla Lorenzo 1 01/01/2013
Antonio Penalver 1 05/01/2013
Pablo Pereira de la Rosa 1 11/01/2013
Marcos Pita Lopez 2 04/01/2011
Manuel Yamir Prieto Wieck 2 04/01/2011
Alessandro Porta 1, FWSUP 12/01/2013
Rui Queiroz Sa 2 04/01/2011
Angel Quevedo 2 04/01/2011
Antonio Fco. Ramiro Castro 1 12/01/2014
Alberto Reimunde Veira 2 04/01/2011
Andreas Rese 1 11/01/2014
Oscar Reyes Sanchez 1 12/01/2013
Daniel Rico Melendez 1 12/01/2013
Zsoka Rigler-Nemere 1 06/01/2013
Rogelio Rios Prieto SURF L1 12/01/2015
Adan Rivera Diaz 1 12/01/2013
Maximo Robinson 1 12/01/2015
David Robles Garcia 1 12/01/2013
Eduardo Rodriguez Soto 2 04/01/2011
Miquel Roige 1, FWSUP 12/01/2013
Ladislaus Ruedegger 1 06/01/2010
Manuel Ruiz 2 04/01/2011
Jose Sahuquillo Rubio 1 12/01/2013
Jacob Sales 1 02/01/2015
Hugo Sanchez Cerveron 1 12/01/2013
Juan Sanchez Ordonez 1 12/01/2013
Aketza Sanchez Uribe 2 04/01/2011
Daniel Senda 1 02/01/2011
Adrian Seoane Ippel 2 04/01/2011
Edgar Alvaro Shrosbree Gomez 1 12/01/2013
David Signes Tur 1 12/01/2013
Carlos Siverio 2 04/01/2011
Pablo Solar Fernandez 2 04/01/2011
Pushpa Stranglmeier 1 04/01/2013
Pelayo Suarez Fraga 2 04/01/2011
James Sutton 1 12/01/2011
Alexia Tauler 1, FWSUP 12/01/2013
Juan Pedro Toledano Montiel 1 12/01/2013
Catalina Torrebella Ferrer 1 04/01/2015
Juan Ricardo Valverde Marin 2 06/01/2014
Nick Vanoutryve 1 06/01/2013
Alex Vera Andres SURF L1 12/01/2016
Joaquin Vinaza Garcia 2 04/01/2011
Borja Villanueva Garcia 2 12/01/2011
Arjuna Zapatero Arratibel 2 04/01/2011
Francis Zuber 1 08/01/2013
Alain Van Malder 1 05/01/2015
Stefano De Rosa 1 02/01/2015
Tobias Stark 1 04/01/2015
Matteo Tassisto 2 05/01/2015
David Lebert 1 06/01/2015
Noah Hartl 1 09/01/2014
David Marcuño Placeres 1 12/01/2014
John Bertolo 1 11/01/2014
Lucas Enrich 1 11/01/2015
Ramon Moreira Hidalgo 1 11/01/2014
Nicolas Peiro 1 08/01/2014
Birgit Koch 2 07/01/2015
Gerry Roubis 1 01/01/2015
Oscar Roca Aris 1 01/01/2015
BARBARA ANTONINI 1, FWSUP 01/01/2015
Jose Ignacio Perez-Figuier 1 02/01/2015
Jose Luis Rodríguez Fernandez 1 02/01/2015
José Luis García Castilla 1 02/01/2015
Silvia San Laureano Quiñones 1 02/01/2015
Anne Kandolf 1 02/01/2015
Gorka Biggi Cortazar 1 02/01/2015
JUAN DEVESA DOPICO 1 02/01/2015
Enrique García Plaza 1 02/01/2015
Miguel Rodríguez Arrizabalaga 1 02/01/2015
Rafael Quintero Peraza 1 02/01/2015
Lluis Rafael Jiménez Prats 1 02/01/2015
Iker Etxabe Alonso 1 02/01/2015
Héctor Acebal Peláez 1 02/01/2015
Silvia García Ontañón 1 02/01/2015
Juan Carlos Díaz Fernández 1 02/01/2015
Diego de Casas Pardo 1 02/01/2015
Vincenzzo Sulsenti 1 02/01/2015
Israel llansola Martínez 1 02/01/2015
Jose Luis Sanchez Prado 1 02/01/2015
Raimundo Anglada García 1 02/01/2015
MIGUEL BURMEISTER MONTENEGRO 1 02/01/2015
Lluis Balbé Sanfeliz 1 02/01/2015
Enrique Lombardía Rodríguez 1 02/01/2015
LUCIE HELEN MCATEER 1 02/01/2015
Oscar Roger Escrivá 1 02/01/2015
Julen Ezkurra Juantorena 1 02/01/2015
Alejandro Garcia Penaloza 1 02/01/2015
Gaston Maximiliano Morello Stiglich 1 02/01/2015
Jorge Martinez Perez 1 02/01/2015
Haytam Chebri 1 02/01/2015
Diego Ariza 1 02/01/2015
Tara Frauke Christopeit 1 02/01/2015
Marx Benedetti 1 02/01/2015
Leandro Fajardo Gomez 1 02/01/2015
Ronald Jonathan Mey Arias Schreiber 1 02/01/2015
Mateus Correa 1 02/01/2015
Marcio Bragatto Dupim 1 02/01/2015
Luiz Gustavo Cunha Barreto 1 02/01/2015
Oliver Horton 1 02/01/2015
Miguel Neira Celis 1, FWSUP 03/01/2015
Marc Aureli Mateu Cardona 2 04/01/2015
Jacob Real 1 04/01/2015
Simon Heidbuechel 1, FWSUP 04/01/2015
Eric Massip 1 05/01/2015
Diego Gabrielli 1, SUP 06/01/2015
Ana Koestens 1 05/01/2015
Ernesto Vaño 1 06/01/2015
Sergio Campillo 1 06/01/2015
Guillermo González Castle 1 06/01/2015
Ruani Luis 1 06/01/2015
Amir-Alexander Ghoniem 1 08/01/2015
Ines Ruetz 1 07/01/2015
Niccolo' Taverna 1 07/01/2015
David Dominguez Amador 1 05/01/2015
Iñaki Miramón 1 07/01/2015
Oihane Alberich Inchausti 1 07/01/2015
Maider Alberich Inchausti 1 06/01/2015
Pepe Jimenez 2 11/01/2015
Ruben Berrio 2 11/01/2015
German Salgado 1 09/01/2015
Ernesto Vaño 1 07/01/2015
Sergio Campillo 1 07/01/2015
Guilhermo Gonzalez 1 06/01/2015
Ruani Luis 1 06/01/2015
ERIC MASSIP 1 05/01/2015
Thomas Perry 1 08/01/2015
Guillermo González González -Granda 1 08/01/2015
Bruno Lopez 1 09/01/2015
Ernesto Vaño 1 09/01/2015
Pablo Perez Martinez 1 09/01/2015
Damaris Martinez 1 09/01/2015
Maitane Rascón Elosegui 1 10/01/2015
Neto Araujo 1 10/01/2015
Salah Eddine Kadiri 1 10/01/2015
Itziar Cando Soler 1 10/01/2015
Alejandro Valcarcel Bonilla 1 10/01/2015
Jens Fuhrmann 2 11/01/2015
Pedro Moreno Bonelo 1 11/01/2015
JAIRO JESUS GARCIA MARIN 1 11/01/2015
BORJA IBARRA DE LA VEGA 1 11/01/2015
Francisco Javier Martinez Moreno 1 11/01/2015
Joaquín Gómez-Cotta Carpio 1 11/01/2015
ANE iNCHAURRAGA 1, SUP 11/01/2015
Giovanni Monge Macías 1 11/01/2015
Andrea de la Mora Alcántara 1 11/01/2015
Mikel Cilveti Sanchez Surf Lvl. 1 11/01/2015
Juan Aizpitarte Heriz Surf Lvl. 1 11/01/2015
Rafael Solis Gonzalez Surf Lvl. 1 12/01/2015
First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date

Sri Lanka

First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date
K. G. Krishantha Ariyasena Surf Lvl. 1 12/01/2015
R. Arvin 1 10/01/2013
Lafeer Fawas 1 10/01/2015
P. Francis 1 10/01/2013
T. Janith 1 10/01/2013
A. H. Milan 1 10/01/2013
K. H. Lesita Prabath 1 10/01/2013
A. H. Siril Pranith 1 10/01/2013
A. H. Rosthantha 1 10/01/2013
P. B. Praneet Sadaruwan Surf Lvl. 1 12/01/2015
First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date

Sweden

First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date
Lena Haglund FW SUP 11/01/2015
Helena Sandell 1, FWSUP 11/01/2014
Marcus Robell 1, FWSUP 11/01/2014
Mathias Brandt 1, FWSUP 11/01/2014
Mait Soosalu 1, FWSUP 11/01/2014
Per Lönnqvist 1, FWSUP 11/01/2014
Magnus Haglund 1, FWSUP 11/01/2014
Emma Hedman 1, FWSUP 11/01/2014
Joakim Hedman 1, FWSUP 11/01/2014
Ulrik Kursten 1, FWSUP 11/01/2014
Anton Westerborn 1 12/01/2014
Anton Hoas Ströman SURF L1 12/01/2015
Primus Bergström 1 02/01/2015
Bjorn Jansson 1 05/01/2015
Erik Jönhagen 1 06/01/2015
Erik Jönhagen 1 07/01/2015
Anders Brumér 1 10/01/2015
Mathias Bergmark 1 10/01/2015
Leonie Wendt 1 10/01/2015
Felicia Eksell 1 10/01/2015
Kerstin Larsson 1 10/01/2015
Simon Jönsson 1 10/01/2015
Anna Hermansson 1 10/01/2015
Maria Dahlberg 1 10/01/2015
First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date

Switzerland

First Name Last Name Level Expiration Date
Stefan Aeppli 1 06/01/2012
Raphael Amsler 1 10/01/2013
Thomas Egli Surf Lvl. 2 12/01/2015
Lennard Fleischmann 1 06/01/2013
Adrian Guenthert 1 12/01/2011
Viktor Guerig 1 10/01/2011
Andrea Gut 1, FWSUP 11/01/2014
Rene Lehmann 1, FWSUP 02/01/2015
Renate Lombriser 1 07/01/2012
Philipp Michel 1 08/01/2013
Lukas Oester 1 11/01/2013
Eusebio R Rodriguez 1 10/01/2013
Schoeni Roman 1 01/01/2015
Dimitri Scholl 1 11/01/2015
Yvonne Soder 1 06/01/2013
Rafael Stadelmann 1 06/01/2013
Urs Stark 1 04/01/2011
Rahel Stroj 1 12/01/2013
Adriano Tuozzo 1, FWSUP 01/01/2015
Sabine Willke 1 06/01/2015
Eric Zbaeren 1 05/01/2011